Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Dylan Randall11.64OHCanal WinchesterApr 21CW @ Lancaster Invitational
2.8Stephan Byrd11.81OHCanal WinchesterMay 05Worthington Invitational
3.8Nathan Newsom12.20 PROHGranvilleApr 21CW @ Lancaster Invitational
4.8Eli Deputy12.35 PROHBloom CarrollMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
5.7Camden Manson12.40 PROHLiberty UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
6.8Max Popp12.52 PROHColumbus AcademyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
7.8Eli Coppess12.54c PROHBloom CarrollApr 12Bloom Carroll Invitational
8.8Aamen Whitson12.63 PROHHamilton TownshipMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
9.8Kenny Tuffour12.64c PROHCanal WinchesterApr 25CWMS vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
10.8CJ Spruill12.74cOHCanal WinchesterApr 25CWMS vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
8Chase Alwood12.74c PROHBloom CarrollApr 09MSL Tri @Logan Elm (AC, BC, LE)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Dylan Randall23.81 PROHCanal WinchesterMay 05Worthington Invitational
2.7Mason Louis24.58 PROHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
3.7Camden Manson24.90 PROHLiberty UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
4.8Eli Deputy25.00 PROHBloom CarrollMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
5.8Nathan Newsom25.06 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
6.8Justin Reid25.28 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
7.8Quinn Hall25.36 PROHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
8.8Dexter Mounts25.39 PROHCanal WinchesterMay 04Newark MS Invitational
9.8Chase Alwood25.64c PROHBloom CarrollApr 12Bloom Carroll Invitational
10.8Aamen Whitson25.65 PROHHamilton TownshipApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Dylan Randall52.95 PROHCanal WinchesterMay 12OHSAA State Championships MS
2.7Andrew DeLaCruz55.82 PROHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
3.8Chase Alwood56.44 PROHBloom CarrollMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
4.8Elike Heh56.71 PROHCanal WinchesterApr 26McDowell Invitational
5.8Konner Starkey56.76 PROHLogan ElmMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
6.8Clay Dozer57.48 PROHBloom CarrollMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
7.7Camden Manson57.85 PROHLiberty UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
8.8Carsyn Crouch58.06 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
9.8Patrick Kenney59.26 PROHSt. MaryApr 18Amanda Clearcreek Invitational
10.8Hudson Altemose59.46 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Dylan Christian2:08.20 PROHGranvilleMay 12OHSAA State Championships MS
2.8Kalib Riddle2:17.59 PROHLiberty UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
3.7Andrew DeLaCruz2:19.31 PROHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
4.7Eli Kretchmar2:19.90 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
5.7Max Petry2:20.68 PROHHamilton TownshipMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
6.8Michael Snopik2:23.27 PROHMount GileadApr 28Mt. Gilead Invitational
7.7Noah Sharp2:24.78 PROHSt. MaryApr 18Amanda Clearcreek Invitational
8.8Andrew Hurst2:24.88 PROHFairfield UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
9.8Aiden Smith2:25.12 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
10.8John Romig2:25.39 PROHCanal WinchesterApr 21CW @ Lancaster Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Kalib Riddle5:06.46OHLiberty UnionApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
2.7Max Petry5:12.11 PROHHamilton TownshipApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
3.7Noah Sharp5:14.36 PROHSt. MaryApr 18Amanda Clearcreek Invitational
4.8Michael Snopik5:16.39OHMount GileadApr 28Mt. Gilead Invitational
5.8Andrew Hurst5:17.16 PROHFairfield UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
6.8Nicholas Eddy5:17.95 PROHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
7.8Miller MacDonald5:18.73 PROHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
8.7Eli Kretchmar5:20.42 PROHGranvilleApr 21CW @ Lancaster Invitational
9.8Elijah Noel5:21.17 PROHTeays Valley WestMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
10.8Dylan Christian5:25.85 PROHGranvilleApr 13Heath Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.7Mason Louis16.37 PROHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
2.8Andy Dunham17.93 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
3.8Huntyr Butler17.94c PROHHeathMay 02Heath and Licking Heights at Newark
4.8Luke Ferrell18.00 PROHBloom CarrollMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
5.8George Turner19.22 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
6.8Dakotah Miller19.42 PROHCanal WinchesterApr 26McDowell Invitational
7.7Jacob Baird19.61 PROHLiberty UnionApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
8.7Andrew Marshall19.62 PROHBloom CarrollMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
9.8Caleb Longwell19.65 PROHHamilton TownshipApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
10.8Kason Plummer19.67 PROHTeays Valley WestMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Dexter Mounts27.27 PR (-.2)OHCanal WinchesterMay 12OHSAA State Championships MS
2.8Luke Ferrell27.60 PROHBloom CarrollMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
3.8Brady Sharp28.63 PROHAmanda ClearcreekApr 26McDowell Invitational
4.8Collin Haj Abed28.69 PROHGrandview HeightsMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
5.8George Turner30.21 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
6.8Dakotah Miller30.74 PROHCanal WinchesterMay 04Newark MS Invitational
7.8Aaron Craiglow30.88 PROHLogan ElmApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
8.8Butler Hunter31.01 PROHHeathApr 13Heath Invitational
9.8Caleb Longwell31.32 PROHHamilton TownshipMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
10.8Andy Dunham31.40 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Elike Heh
Ishmael Moss
Kenny Tuffour
Stephan Byrd
47.16OHCanal WinchesterMay 12OHSAA State Championships MS
2.Devon Haley
Davis Helman
Justin Reid
Nathan Newsom
49.66OHGranvilleApr 21CW @ Lancaster Invitational
3.Dalton Burch
Eli Deputy
Andrew Marshall
Nick Toole
50.64cOHBloom CarrollApr 12Bloom Carroll Invitational
4.Relay Team51.03OHTeays Valley WestMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
5.Aiden Blackcloud
Cade Craft
Jaden Smith
Jacob Miller
52.06OHLiberty UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
6.Relay Team52.42OHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
7.Zak Dawson
Mercurie Hayes
Caleb Longwell
Matt Noel
53.77OHHamilton TownshipMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
8.Abram Shonk
Jonny Martinez
Matthew Bland
Owen High
53.79OHMount GileadApr 28Mt. Gilead Invitational
9.Hassan Sharif
Rider Stant
Trey Haupt
Ethan Smith
54.11OHLogan ElmApr 18Amanda Clearcreek Invitational
10.Brennan Quaintance
Luke Sharp
Isaac Hill
Jared Long
55.66OHSt. MaryApr 18Amanda Clearcreek Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Elike Heh
Isaiah Coleman
Kenny Tuffour
Stephan Byrd
1:38.34OHCanal WinchesterMay 12OHSAA State Championships MS
2.Hudson Altemose
Davis Helman
Justin Reid
Nathan Newsom
1:43.22OHGranvilleApr 21CW @ Lancaster Invitational
3.Dalton Burch
Sergei Weidner
Clay Dozer
Eli Coppess
1:48.5hOHBloom CarrollApr 12Bloom Carroll Invitational
4.Jackson Brown
Devin Huber
Jacob Maclean
Jacob Denny
1:49.1hOHLiberty UnionApr 12Bloom Carroll Invitational
5.Payton Lees
Eli Bridges
Riley Gould
Butler Hunter
1:50.1hOHHeathMay 02Heath and Licking Heights at Newark
6.Matthew Jackson
Jake Stidham
Wyatt Collins
Owen Morningstar
1:51.26OHTeays Valley WestApr 18Amanda Clearcreek Invitational
7.Blayton Reid
Hassan Sharif
Ethan Smith
Jake Shaw
1:52.4hOHLogan ElmApr 12Bloom Carroll Invitational
8.Abram Shonk
Jonny Martinez
Matthew Bland
Owen High
1:52.92OHMount GileadApr 28Mt. Gilead Invitational
9.Relay Team1:55.13OHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
10.Edwin Zheng
Kaleb Nungester
Elijah Shapiro
Blake Vanover
1:57.87OHCirclevilleApr 19Westfall Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Avante' Johnson
Dexter Mounts
Gabe Nervez
Elike Heh
3:50.06OHCanal WinchesterMay 05Worthington Invitational
2.Luke Ferrell
Clay Dozer
Griffin Jones
Chase Alwood
4:00.5hOHBloom CarrollApr 12Bloom Carroll Invitational
3.Relay Team4:06.79OHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
4.Colvin Timmons
Hudson Altemose
Ethan Guglielmi
Dylan Christian
4:06.96OHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
5.Seamus Walsh
Matthew Bland
Wyatt Harriman
Michael Snopik
4:08.25OHMount GileadApr 28Mt. Gilead Invitational
6.Caden Courts
Jacob Maclean
Eddie Henderly
Kalib Riddle
4:10.49OHLiberty UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
7.Blayton Reid
Rider Stant
Aaron Craiglow
Ethan Smith
4:12.09OHLogan ElmMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
8.Noah Sharp
Jake Krooner
Isaac Hill
Patrick Kenney
4:22.90OHSt. MaryApr 18Amanda Clearcreek Invitational
9.Relay Team4:25.14OHTeays Valley WestMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
10.Robert Rowland
Darren Hunter
Griffin Sahr
Brady Sharp
4:28.59OHAmanda ClearcreekMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8CJ Spruill42' 2 PROHCanal WinchesterApr 25CWMS vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.8Connor Well39' 9 PROHCanal WinchesterApr 19Canal Winchester vs. Bloom Carroll
3.8Owen Morningstar39' 4.5 PROHTeays Valley WestApr 26McDowell Invitational
4.8Camden Senig38' 4 PROHLiberty UnionApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
8Ryan Miller38' 4 PROHLogan ElmApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
6.8Omari Dennis36' 6.5 PROHCanal WinchesterMay 04Newark MS Invitational
7.8Jonathan Flanery34' 4 PROHLiberty UnionApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
8.8Landen Huffman34' 3 PROHHamilton TownshipApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
9.8Josh Donald34' 0 PROHLiberty UnionApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
10.8Gavin Wells33' 7OHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Troy Bellisari118' 2 PROHTeays Valley WestMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
2.8Garrett Wyeth106' 4 PROHFairfield UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
3.8De'wan Wilson99' 3 PROHCanal WinchesterApr 19Canal Winchester vs. Bloom Carroll
4.8Logan Hoosier98' 11 PROHHamilton TownshipApr 18Amanda Clearcreek Invitational
5.8Clay Downard96' 11 PROHCanal WinchesterApr 21CW @ Lancaster Invitational
6.8Jonathan Flanery96' 8 PROHLiberty UnionApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
7.8Owen Gunther96' 3.5 PROHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
8.8Ryan Miller96' 1 PROHLogan ElmApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
8Isaiah Roberts96' 1 PROHBloom CarrollMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
10.8Julian Mummey96' 0 PROHLiberty UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
7James Copeland96' 0 PROHMount GileadApr 28Mt. Gilead Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Jacob Miller5' 11.5 PROHLiberty UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
2.8Konner Starkey5' 6 PROHLogan ElmApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
3.7Wyatt Collins5' 4 PROHTeays Valley WestMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
4.8Payton Lees5' 3 PROHHeathMay 02Heath and Licking Heights at Newark
5.7Owen High5' 2OHMount GileadApr 28Mt. Gilead Invitational
7Max Petry5' 2 PROHHamilton TownshipApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
8Griffin Jones5' 2 PROHBloom CarrollMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
8.8Jackson Brown5' 0 PROHLiberty UnionApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
8Nick Toole5' 0 PROHBloom CarrollApr 12Bloom Carroll Invitational
8Aaron Craiglow5' 0OHLogan ElmApr 18Amanda Clearcreek Invitational
8Collin Haj Abed5' 0 PROHGrandview HeightsMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Barrett Young10' 0 PROHFairfield UnionApr 21CW @ Lancaster Invitational
2.8Devon Haley9' 6 PROHGranvilleApr 25Lancaster Ewing and Granville at Newark
3.7Blayton Reid9' 0 PROHLogan ElmMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
8Henry Walters9' 0 PROHGranvilleApr 13Heath Invitational
5.7Garrett George8' 6 PROHMount GileadApr 28Mt. Gilead Invitational
6.7Caden Courts7' 6 PROHLiberty UnionApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
8Eddie Henderly7' 6 PROHLiberty UnionApr 30MSL Tri @Hamilton Township
8Wyatt Harriman7' 6OHMount GileadApr 28Mt. Gilead Invitational
8Connor McCormick7' 6 PROHGrandview HeightsApr 05Hamilton Township Booster Invitational
7Zach Buitendorp7' 6 PROHCirclevilleMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Collin Haj Abed18' 8.5 PROHGrandview HeightsMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
2.8Jacob Miller17' 3.5 PROHLiberty UnionMay 03Mid-State League - Buckeye
3.8Eli Deputy16' 10.5OHBloom CarrollApr 09MSL Tri @Logan Elm (AC, BC, LE)
4.8Quinn Hall16' 10 PROHBexleyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
5.8Eli Coppess16' 7.75 PROHBloom CarrollMar 26BC-BU-HP Tri
8Dylan Christian16' 7.75 PROHGranvilleApr 21CW @ Lancaster Invitational
7.7Isaiah Coleman16' 7OHCanal WinchesterMay 02CW Dual w/Lanc Sher
8.8Max Popp16' 4.5 PROHColumbus AcademyMay 07Mid-State League Ohio Division Middle School Championship
8Konner Starkey16' 4.5OHLogan ElmApr 18Amanda Clearcreek Invitational
10.8Butler Hunter16' 1.5 PROHHeathApr 13Heath Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.