Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Ty Pierce11.79 PRORSky ViewJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
2.8Triston Fischer12.04c PRORCrook CountyMay 11Warm Springs/JCMS co-hosting
3.8Ayden Nicklos12.14c PRORElton GregoryApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
8Dakoda Robedeau12.14c PRORCrook CountyApr 26OMS/EGMS
5.8Zennon Rybel12.24c PRORCulverApr 26OMS/EGMS
6.8Nate Orozco12.29 PRORSistersMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
7.8Ozzie Reed12.34 PRORCrook CountyMay 01CCMS Home Meet #2
8.7Jeremiah Schwartz12.37 PRORObsidianMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
9.7Jack Sorenson12.44 PRORHigh DesertMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
10.8Elijah Keldsen12.54c PRORPilot ButteApr 26Pilot Butte Middle School
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Triston Fischer24.44c PRORCrook CountyApr 26OMS/EGMS
2.8Zennon Rybel24.84c PRORCulverApr 26OMS/EGMS
3.15-16Ty Pierce24.98 PR (.9)ORCentral Oregon TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.7Jack Sorenson24.99 PRORHigh DesertJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
5.13-14Jeremiah Schwartz25.03 PR (2.3)ORCentral Oregon TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.7Evan Roy25.84c PRORPilot ButteApr 19Pacific Crest MS Meet #1
7.8Elijah McCourtney26.04c PRORJefferson CountyMay 11Warm Springs/JCMS co-hosting
8.8Jacob Gay26.18ORCascade (Bend)May 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
9.7Nathan Wachs26.24c PRORElton GregoryApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
10.8Boden Coker26.30 PRORPacific CrestMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Triston Fischer54.60 PRORCrook CountyMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.13-14Jeremiah Schwartz55.20 PRORCentral Oregon TrackJun 02COTC YOUTH MEET
3.7Micah Pietrowski57.18 PRORHigh DesertJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
4.7Jack Sorenson57.22 PRORHigh DesertMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
5.6Treyden Lucas58.89 PRORHigh DesertMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
6.8Nate Mundy59.01 PRORTerrebonneMay 15Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
7.8Ryan Martin59.29 PRORTerrebonneMay 15Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
8.7Evan Roy59.80 PRORPilot ButteMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
9.13-14Luke Sperry59.87 PRORCentral Oregon TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.7Cody Crain1:00.04c PRORElton GregoryMay 11Warm Springs/JCMS co-hosting
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.7Benjamin Bonetto2:14.47 PRORCascade (Bend)May 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.13-14Treyden Lucas2:15.32 PRORCentral Oregon TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.8Jack Creech2:16.49 PRORCascade (Bend)May 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
4.8Bryson Underwood2:20.75 PRORObsidianMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
5.8Finn Anspach2:22.5h PRORTerrebonneApr 26OMS/EGMS
6.8Jr Downing2:22.83 PRORElton GregoryMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
7.8Evan Eby2:23.4h PRORTumaloApr 26OMS/EGMS
8.8Chase Schermer2:23.75 PRORPilot ButteMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
9.7Kyle Swenson2:25.13 PRORSky ViewMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
10.8McKay Dennis2:25.46 PRORHigh DesertMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.8Jackson Keefer4:47.5h PRORPacific CrestApr 19Pacific Crest MS Meet #1
2.13-14Elijah Pyle4:49.49 PRORCentral Oregon Running Klub (CORK)Jun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.7Hadley Charles4:52.29 PRORThree RiversJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
4.8Chase Schermer4:53.06ORPilot ButteMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
5.8Finn Anspach4:57.0h PRORTerrebonneMay 15Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
6.7Silas Cox5:04.61 PRORHigh DesertMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
7.7Thomas Anderson5:09.2hORPilot ButteApr 19Pacific Crest MS Meet #1
8.8Ryan Martin5:09.5h PRORTerrebonneApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
9.8Andon Walker5:10.0h PRORTerrebonneMay 15Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
10.8Jerry Bond Nye5:10.16 PRORCascades Academy of Central OregonJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Trey Fowler17.26 PRORLa PineMay 01CCMS Home Meet #2
2.7Sean Craven17.98 PRORHigh DesertMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
3.7Gage Brown18.09 PRORHigh DesertMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
4.7Cainen Smith19.00 PRORCrook CountyMay 01CCMS Home Meet #2
5.7Nathan Wachs19.04c PRORElton GregoryApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
6.8Ryan Lollar19.21 PRORTrinity LutheranMay 15Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
7.8Ethan Crowson19.24cORSky ViewApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
8.7Logan Robertson19.35 PRORElton GregoryMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
9.7Hayden Colescott19.44c PRORSky ViewMay 08Sky View Meet #2
10.7Isaac Knapp19.45 PRORPacific CrestMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dakoda Robedeau
Wyatt Wood
Kevin Arroyo
Triston Fischer
48.83ORCrook CountyMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
2.Declan Coetzee
Jacob Gay
Cusijaime Flores
Roman Sliger
49.98ORCascade (Bend)May 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
3.Brody Wright
Isaac Gill
Samuel Crozier
Gavin Pflugrath
50.51ORPilot ButteMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
4.Jack Sorenson
Patrick Dayrit
Chris Perez
Gage Brown
50.85ORHigh DesertMay 03Pilot Butte Middle School @ Mt. View High
5.Quintin Colton
Collin McWhortor
Jeremiah Schwartz
Luke Sperry
51.04ORObsidianMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
6.Adrian Boysha
Aiden McDonald-Brown
Dillian Mora
Trey Fowler
51.19ORLa PineApr 24La Pine Middle School #2
7.Alex Tejeda
Ethan Tapia
Jeremy Sanchez Giron
Elijah McCourtney
51.30ORJefferson CountyMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
8.Jason Sieveking
Jr Downing
Malachi Troutman
Ayden Nicklos
51.46ORElton GregoryMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
9.-Braeden Chapman
Brayden Macy
Andreas Mendez
Zennon Rybel
51.82ORCulverMay 15Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
10.AJ Hinderman
Nate Orozco
Lucas Tracy
Brogan Steinthal
51.95ORSistersMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Gerardo Pena
Ty Pierce
Zane Sanders
Max Petrie
1:44.32ORSky ViewMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
2.Sean Craven
Sebastian Ortega
Micah Pietrowski
Luis Guzman
1:45.54ORHigh DesertMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
3.Kevin Arroyo
Triston Fischer
Nathaniel Littrell
Dakoda Robedeau
1:47.9hORCrook CountyApr 26OMS/EGMS
4.Boden Coker
Chance LeSage
Mitchell Parel
Dylan Neubauer
1:48.84ORPacific CrestMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
5.Finn Anspach
Andon Walker
Ryan Martin
Nate Mundy
1:51.89ORTerrebonneMay 15Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
6.Adrian Gonzalez
Isaac Akenson
Cooper Holland
Jaydon Eichstaedt
1:55.29ORPilot ButteMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
7.Trevor Spreier
Hudson Snyder
Ryan Wood
Dylan Williams
1:55.35ORCascade (Bend)May 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
8.Nate Jensen
Isaiah Cochran
Collin Switzler
Tyson Waheneka
1:55.7hORWarm Springs AcademyMay 03Pacific Crest MS Meet 5/3
9.Adrian Boysha
Aiden McDonald-Brown
Garett Duffy
Evan Reesman
1:56.69ORLa PineMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
10.Cody Joyce
Gavin Taylor
Evan Otten
Jorge Ortiz
1:57.51ORElton GregoryMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Micah Pietrowski
Sean Craven
Jack Sorenson
Treyden Lucas
3:58.42ORHigh DesertJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Ty Pierce42' 8.5 PRORSky ViewMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
2.8Stephen Machin41' 4 PRORLa PineJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
3.8Aven Green40' 3 PRORLa PineApr 24La Pine Middle School #2
4.7Anthony Spruth40' 1 PRORCrook CountyMay 01CCMS Home Meet #2
5.7Calvin Reynolds38' 10.5 PRORCascade (Bend)May 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
6.7Isaac Denney38' 5 PRORHigh DesertMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
7.8Tane Prictor38' 0 PRORSky ViewMay 03Pacific Crest MS Meet 5/3
8.8Thomas Sickler36' 11 PRORPacific CrestApr 24La Pine Middle School #2
9.8Tristan Gibson36' 7.5 PRORPilot ButteMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
10.8Gavin McLean36' 5.5 PRORCrook CountyApr 17La Pine Middle School
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Stephen Machin136' 7 PRORLa PineMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
2.8Jack Buettner118' 4 PRORPilot ButteMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
3.8Ty Pierce113' 2 PRORSky ViewJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
4.8Samuel Larson112' 2 PRORPilot ButteMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
5.8Thomas Sickler110' 1 PRORPacific CrestMay 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
6.8Tane Prictor109' 5 PRORSky ViewApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
7.7Anthony Spruth108' 8 PRORCrook CountyMay 11Warm Springs/JCMS co-hosting
8.8Zennon Rybel103' 2 PRORCulverApr 26OMS/EGMS
9.8Aven Green102' 1 PRORLa PineJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
10.8Teagen DeForest101' 6 PRORLa PineApr 24La Pine Middle School #2
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Ashton Glass124' 4 PRORElton GregoryApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
2.7Dakota Wedding120' 8 PRORElton GregoryApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
3.8Calvin Lewis120' 7 PRORThree RiversApr 26Gilchrist Middle School Invite
4.8Joel Harders100' 11 PRORNorth LakeApr 26Gilchrist Middle School Invite
5.8Thomas Walker89' 2 PRORWarm Springs AcademyApr 13Elton Gregory, St. Francis, Trinity, Warm Springs at Sisters Middle School
6.8Gavin Quinn-Tower84' 10 PRORElton GregoryApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
7.6Drew Smith84' 3 PRORElton GregoryApr 13Elton Gregory, St. Francis, Trinity, Warm Springs at Sisters Middle School
8.6Tyas Selby84' 0 PRORElton GregoryApr 13Elton Gregory, St. Francis, Trinity, Warm Springs at Sisters Middle School
9.6Skytus Smith83' 9 PRORWarm Springs AcademyApr 13Elton Gregory, St. Francis, Trinity, Warm Springs at Sisters Middle School
10.8Jake Frank83' 5 PRORGilchristApr 26Gilchrist Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.7Nathan Wachs5' 7 PRORElton GregoryApr 26OMS/EGMS
2.15-16AJ Hinderman5' 6 PRORCentral Oregon TrackJun 13COTC All-Comers Twilight meet
8Brody Wright5' 6 PRORPilot ButteMay 03Pilot Butte Middle School @ Mt. View High
4.8Jaydon Eichstaedt5' 4 PRORPilot ButteMay 03Pilot Butte Middle School @ Mt. View High
5.8Max Petrie5' 3 PRORSky ViewApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
8Evan Eby5' 3 PRORTumaloApr 19Obsidian
7.15-16Ty Pierce5' 3 PRORCentral Oregon TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
8.8Beau Patterson5' 2 PRORCascade (Bend)May 16Central Oregon Large School District Championships
7Jeremiah Schwartz5' 2 PRORObsidianMay 03Pilot Butte Middle School @ Mt. View High
7Collin McWhortor5' 2 PRORObsidianMay 03Pilot Butte Middle School @ Mt. View High
8Dustin Johnson5' 2 PRORPilot ButteMay 03Pilot Butte Middle School @ Mt. View High
8Carson Rider5' 2 PRORPilot ButteMay 03Pilot Butte Middle School @ Mt. View High
8Derek Martin5' 2 PRORPilot ButteMay 08Sky View Meet #2
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Anthony Crivellone10' 6 PRORElton GregoryMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
2.8Nathaniel Littrell8' 6 PRORCrook CountyApr 12CCMS MEET
8Nate Orozco8' 6 PRORSistersMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
4.7Jesse Wood8' 0 PRORCrook CountyMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
7Darrell Goddard8' 0 PRORLa PineJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
6.7Malachi Pernell7' 6ORLa PineMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
8Enrique Garcia7' 6 PRORElton GregoryApr 18EGMS, Skyview MS, Terribonne
7Blake Affolter7' 6 PRORElton GregoryMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
8Cadyn Williams7' 6 PRORLa PineApr 24La Pine Middle School #2
10.8Chris Eilertson7' 4 PRORElton GregoryMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.7Jeremiah Schwartz18' 1 PRORObsidianApr 26OMS/EGMS
2.15-16Ty Pierce17' 7.75ORCentral Oregon TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Jaydon Eichstaedt17' 7 PRORCentral Oregon TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
4.8Carson Rider17' 5 PRORPilot ButteMay 08Sky View Meet #2
5.15-16AJ Hinderman17' 1.5 PRORCentral Oregon TrackJun 13COTC All-Comers Twilight meet
6.8Parker Harrison16' 10 PRORSky ViewMay 03Pacific Crest MS Meet 5/3
7.8Nate Mundy16' 9.5 PRORTerrebonneMay 15Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
8.8Nate Orozco16' 9.25 PRORSistersMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
9.8Aiden McDonald-Brown16' 7 PRORLa PineMay 16Central Oregon Mid-Major District Championship
7Evan Roy16' 7 PRORPilot ButteMay 08Sky View Meet #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.