Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Caleb Hagan10.92 PR (1.2)ORSherwoodMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.15-16Marcus Dillard11.58 PR (1.0)ORStep ur Game UpJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Allen Kyle Goecks11.66 PR (.8)ORStep ur Game UpJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.7Austin Stampflee11.75 PRORSt. MatthewMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
5.8Andrew Pernisco11.84c PRORRosemont RidgeApr 18WRL-Rosemont, Meridian, Lakeridge @ Rosemont
6.13-14Antony Ganz12.36 PR (-.6)ORAlpha Track Club OregonJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Kai Rifani12.46 PRORStep ur Game UpMay 05Sherwood Youth Track Club "Ice Breaker"
8.8Scott Gordon12.61 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
9.7Malcolm Grant12.65 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
10.13-14Enrico Ganz12.66 PRORAlpha Track Club OregonJun 09Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.15-16Caleb Hagan21.98 PR (-.5)ORStep ur Game UpJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Allen Kyle Goecks23.73 PRORStep ur Game UpJun 09Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
3.7Austin Stampflee24.00 PRORSt. MatthewMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
4.8Marcus Dillard24.15 PRORChrist the KingMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
5.13-14Kai Rifani25.19 PRORStep ur Game UpJun 03Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
6.8Mason Ebenal25.24 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
7.13-14Antony Ganz25.26 PR (2.3)ORAlpha Track Club OregonJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.8Andrew Pernisco25.28 PRORRosemont RidgeMay 02Lakeridge Junior High Meet
9.13-14Enrico Ganz25.39 PR (-.3)ORAlpha Track Club OregonJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.8Jackson Kelland25.42 PRORHoly FamilyMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.15-16Allen Kyle Goecks53.41 PRORStep ur Game UpJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Enrico Ganz53.80 PRORAlpha Track Club OregonJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.8John Schuler54.43 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
4.8Henry Tierney54.55 PRORHoly TrinityMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
5.8Dominic Ricci56.35 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
6.13-14Kai Rifani56.94 PRORStep ur Game UpJun 03Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
7.8Nicholas Thomas57.23 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
8.8Mason Ebenal57.51 PRORSt. Pius XApr 21Valley Catholic CYO Week #2
9.7Malcolm Grant57.55 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
10.8Chase Limbocker57.90 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8John Schuler2:05.55 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Henry Tierney2:07.87 PRORHoly TrinityMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
3.8Andrew Zabudsky2:09.15 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
4.7Tristan Sullivan2:13.43 PRORHoly TrinityMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
5.8William Hall2:13.75 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
6.7Mario Oblad2:14.97 PRORValley CatholicMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
7.8Jeffery Rogers2:15.94 PRORSt. AnthonyApr 28Valley Catholic CYO Week #3
8.8Christian DeVore2:17.80 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
9.8Matthew Fagen2:18.24 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
10.8Dominic Ricci2:19.12 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.8John Schuler4:17.46 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.15-16Caden Hildenbrand4:29.51 PRORBowerman TrackMay 12Portland Twilight - Youth 1500
3.8Andrew Zabudsky4:31.05 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
4.8Henry Tierney4:32.00 PRORHoly TrinityMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
5.8Jeffery Rogers4:34.47 PRORSt. AnthonyMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
6.8William Hall4:37.91 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
7.7Tristan Sullivan4:38.13 PRORHoly TrinityMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
8.7Joshua Augustine4:41.47 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
9.7Inbaa Chennai4:41.67 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
10.7Vlad Stancescu4:43.60 PRUnattachedJun 03Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.8John Schuler9:25.23 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
2.8Caden Hildenbrand9:51.45 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Jeffery Rogers9:57.17 PRORSt. AnthonyMay 05La Salle CYO Week #4
4.7Liam Murphy10:18.56 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
5.7Vlad Stancescu10:22.4h PROROur Lady of the LakeMay 05Liberty HS CYO Week #4
6.8Colin Friend10:24.27 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
7.8Matthew Fagen10:24.55 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
8.6Leo Cook10:27.51 PROROur Lady of the LakeMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
9.6Zane Moore10:29.05 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
10.6Zane Moore10:40.4h PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 05Liberty HS CYO Week #4
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team48.74ORChrist the KingMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
2.Relay Team49.46ORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
3.Relay Team50.62ORSt. MatthewMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
4.Relay Team51.20ORSt. Thomas MoreMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
5.Colin Friend
Halen Cain
Robert Ruhnke
Nicholas Thomas
51.36ORWest Hills ChristianMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
6.Nathan Co
Josiah Lake
Sharath Bhattiprolu
Reynard Wan
51.81ORValley CatholicMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
7.Relay Team52.16ORSt. AnthonyMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
8.Relay Team52.44ORSt. Andrews NativityMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
9.Relay Team55.19ORSt. IgnatiusApr 14Seton High CYO Week #1
10.Relay Team55.39ORHoly TrinityMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Chase Limbocker
Andrew Zabudsky
Dominic Ricci
Mason Ebenal
3:54.22ORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
2.Henry Tierney
Dominic Tran
Tristan Sullivan
Logan Scholes
3:57.93ORHoly TrinityMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
3.Colin Friend
Matthew Fagen
Caden Hildenbrand
Nicholas Thomas
4:02.33ORWest Hills ChristianMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
4.Ian Petros
Murphy Schuster
Finbar O'Brien
Aidan O'Brien
4:09.13ORSt. IgnatiusMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
5.Reynard Wan
Sharath Bhattiprolu
Camden Fisco
Benjamin Cheung
4:11.16ORValley CatholicMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
6.Carl Carlson
Owen Finegan
Eli Pelster
Nikolas Vidmantas
4:22.56ORSt. Francis/VisitationMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
7.Thomas Olson
Brandon Riehl
Aiden Andrews
Matthew Clark
4:29.51ORChrist the KingMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
8.Omar Villanueva
Evan Stasiewicz
Calvin Swan
Thomas Wilbur
4:33.22ORSt. John the ApostleMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
9.Relay Team4:33.26ORSt. AnthonyApr 28Valley Catholic CYO Week #3
10.Max Baricevic
Landon Lagesen
Eric Schumacher
William Shields
4:38.36ORSt. Thomas MoreMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 6lb
1.7Charlie Holtz33' 4 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 05Liberty HS CYO Week #4
2.6Townsend Powell32' 3 PRORSt. AnthonyApr 14Seton High CYO Week #1
3.6Nolawe Zeleke30' 0.5 PRORSt. Andrews NativityMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
4.8Christopher Freeman30' 0 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 05Liberty HS CYO Week #4
5.6Angel Ruiz-Lopez29' 7.5 PRORSt. Andrews NativityMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
6.6Jack Benninger29' 3 PRORSt. John the ApostleMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
7.6Samuel Fischer28' 7.25 PRORValley CatholicMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
8.6Neil Hermann28' 0 PRORSt. ClareApr 21Valley Catholic CYO Week #2
9.5Brady Smith27' 11.5 PRORSt. John the ApostleMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
10.6Israel Palacios27' 9.5 PRORAll SaintsMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Kane McNabb135' 11 PRORSt. MatthewMay 05Liberty HS CYO Week #4
2.6Jack Benninger109' 9 PRORSt. John the ApostleMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
3.6Cole Badie109' 7.5 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
4.6Avery Cesar107' 1.5 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
5.8Ian Patton104' 10ORChrist the KingApr 21La Salle CYO Week #2
6.6Neil Hermann104' 1 PRORSt. ClareApr 14Liberty HS CYO Week #1
7.5Tyler Brown103' 11 PROROur Lady of the LakeMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
8.3Vicente Harrison II100' 3 PRORCathedralMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
9.5Rowan Jones99' 0 PRORSt. IgnatiusMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
10.6James Glad96' 4 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Aiden Andrews5' 7 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
2.8Peter Fengler-Johnson5' 3 PRORHoly FamilyMay 05Seton HS CYO Week #4
7Nicholas Ferrero5' 3 PRORSt. AnthonyMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
4.8Mason Ebenal5' 2 PRORSt. Pius XMay 05Seton HS CYO Week #4
5.8Jackson Kelland5' 1 PRORHoly FamilyMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
8Eli Pelster5' 1 PRORSt. Francis/VisitationMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
7.8Xan Heimbegner5' 0 PRORWest Hills ChristianApr 21Seton HS CYO Week #2
8.8Theron Abel4' 11 PRORSt. Pius XMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
9.8Ethan McBride4' 10 PRORWest Hills ChristianApr 21Seton HS CYO Week #2
7Derek Peebles4' 10 PRORSt. MatthewMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.15-16Andrew Pernisco19' 10 PRORStep ur Game UpMay 12ICS USATF Developmental Meet
2.7Austin Stampflee19' 9.25 PRORSt. MatthewMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
3.8Marcus Dillard19' 4 PRORChrist the KingMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
4.13-14Kai Rifani18' 6.75 PRORStep ur Game UpJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Ian Patton17' 7.75 PRORStep ur Game UpJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Enrico Ganz17' 7.5 PRORAlpha Track Club OregonJun 09Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
7.8Ian Patton17' 2.75 PRORChrist the KingMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
8.8Aidan O'Brien17' 1 PRORSt. IgnatiusMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
9.7Parker Steen16' 5.75 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 20CYO MOC Jesuit
10.8Tyree Blake16' 3 PRORSt. Andrews NativityApr 28La Salle CYO Week #3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.