Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Braden Henry12.34c PRORLa GrandeMay 10La Grande Invitational
2.7Reece Hatfield12.44 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
3.8Maxon Huxoll12.62 PRORLa GrandeMay 03Pendleton Int.
4.8Brody MacMillan12.80 PRORLa GrandeMay 03Pendleton Int.
5.8Caleb Brown12.94c PRORLa GrandeMay 10La Grande Invitational
8Hayden Younger12.94c PRORBakerMay 10La Grande Invitational
7.8Wyatt Hawkins13.04c PRORBakerMay 10La Grande Invitational
8.8Cristian Escamilla13.12 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
9.7Jason Simpson13.14c PRORLa GrandeMay 10La Grande Invitational
10.8Chris Jones13.40 PRORLa GrandeMay 03Pendleton Int.
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.7Reece Hatfield25.02 PRORBakerMay 03Pendleton Int.
2.8Gauge Bloomer26.24c PRORBakerApr 20Milton Freewater MS Invite
3.8Hayden Younger26.44c PRORBakerMay 10La Grande Invitational
4.8James Terteling26.78 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
5.8Jarom Huntsman27.06 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
6.8Brody MacMillan27.54c PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
8Cristian Escamilla27.54c PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
8.8Wyatt Hawkins27.96 PRORBakerMay 03Pendleton Int.
9.8Braden Carson27.98 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
10.8Mehkye Froehlich28.26 PRORPaisleyApr 26Gilchrist Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Gauge Bloomer58.34c PRORBakerApr 20Milton Freewater MS Invite
2.8Hayden Younger58.96 PRORBakerMay 03Pendleton Int.
3.7Jackson Chandler1:00.40 PRORBakerMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
4.8Braden Carson1:01.28 PRORLa GrandeMay 03Pendleton Int.
5.8Gideon Gray1:01.32 PROREnterpriseMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
6.7Giacomo "Jock" Rigueiro1:01.38 PRORBakerMay 03Pendleton Int.
7.8Jarom Huntsman1:01.68 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
8.8Caleb Brown1:03.04 PRORPine EagleMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
9.8Seth Rushton1:04.05 PRORBakerMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
10.8Brody MacMillan1:04.42 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Gauge Bloomer2:20.28 PRORBakerMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
2.8Caleb Brown2:23.77 PRORPine EagleMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
3.8Remington Sheer2:29.1h PRORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
4.8Eduardo Barrera2:30.49 PRORCondonMay 04Arlington May Day
5.7Jackson Chandler2:32.9h PRORBakerApr 20Milton Freewater MS Invite
6.6Jaron Long2:37.90 PRORBakerMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
8Seth Rushton2:37.90 PRORBakerMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
8.8Reed Christensen2:38.07 PRORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
9.8Morgan Ludwig2:41.07 PRORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
10.8Donald Sweet2:42.0h PRORLa GrandeMay 10La Grande Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.8Caleb Brown4:45.22 PRORPine EagleMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
2.8Zac Knapp4:54.96 PROREnterpriseApr 27Baker Invitational
3.8Seth Rushton5:03.0hORBakerMay 10La Grande Invitational
4.8Gill Witherspoon5:03.30 PRORShermanMay 04Arlington May Day
5.8Chase Butner5:05.14 PRORPine EagleMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
6.8Eduardo Barrera5:07.29 PRORCondonMay 04Arlington May Day
7.6Jaron Long5:12.7h PRORBakerApr 20Milton Freewater MS Invite
8.8Gauge Bloomer5:12.9h PRORBakerJun 03STC Multi Event Meet
9.7Coy Butner5:14.15 PRORPine EagleMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
10.7Jordan Mills5:15.62 PRORBakerMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.8Caleb Brown9:53.94 PRORPine EagleMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Eduardo Barrera11:41.6h PRORCondonApr 20Milton Freewater MS Invite
3.8Seth Rushton12:05.62 PRORBakerApr 27Baker Invitational
4.7Caleb Murie12:52.49 PRORLa GrandeMay 03Pendleton Int.
5.7Jaydin Glick15:23.9h PRORCraneApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Gauge Bloomer14.37 PR (1.7)ORBakerMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Braden Carson16.64 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
3.8Gill Witherspoon17.74ORShermanMay 04Arlington May Day
4.8Caleb Brown18.12 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
5.8Brody MacMillan18.48 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
6.8Ty Lewis19.14c PRORBakerApr 20Milton Freewater MS Invite
8Ben Traver19.14cORCondonApr 20Milton Freewater MS Invite
8.7Trevor Owens19.47 PRORLakeview DalyMay 04North Lake Middle School
9.7Brady Morgan19.54c PRORLa GrandeMay 10La Grande Invitational
10.7James Best19.74c PRORSouth WascoApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Tate Sword36.93 PRORCraneApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Maxon Huxoll
Jarom Huntsman
Rogan Willins
Mason Miles
48.84ORLa GrandeMay 03Pendleton Int.
2.Jordan Mills
Reece Hatfield
Giacomo "Jock" Rigueiro
Jackson Chandler
50.08ORBakerMay 03Pendleton Int.
3.Luis Villalobos
Colten Powell
Zack Ketchum
Randall Wood
54.31ORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
4.-Isaac Aldrich
Joseph Ramos
Remington Sheer
Gill Witherspoon
54.34cORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
5.Nick Brunson
Nate Johannes
Alex Stebbins
Oscar Thomas
55.11ORSouth WascoMay 04Arlington May Day
6.Julian Chavez
Jerald Hernandez
Kaleb Pence
Thomas Scott
55.60ORDufurMay 04Arlington May Day
7.Caleb Brown
Chase Butner
Dusty Melchior
Bronson Walker
56.23ORPine EagleMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
8.Relay Team56.24ORPaisleyMay 04North Lake Middle School
9.Zac Knapp
Alex Albanez
Dylan Frolander
Gideon Gray
56.92OREnterpriseApr 27Baker Invitational
10.Zane Kennedy
Ethan Williams
Shawn Pollentier
Kellen Gronquist
59.14cORArlingtonApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Hayden Younger
Jackson Chandler
Reece Hatfield
Gauge Bloomer
3:55.57ORBakerMay 12GU middle school, small schools meet
2.Maxon Huxoll
Chris Jones
Mason Miles
Braydon Sudbrock
4:07.44ORLa GrandeMay 03Pendleton Int.
3.Morgan Ludwig
Reed Christensen
Zach Ketcham
Luis Villalobos
4:33.42ORLakeview DalyMay 08Crane MS Invitational
4.Chase Butner
Cole Morgan
Ty Graven
Cooper Gover
5:06.86ORPine EagleApr 27Baker Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Brock LaFaver42' 10.25 PRORSouth WascoMay 04Arlington May Day
2.8Jesse Maldonado40' 2 PRORBakerMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Gauge Bloomer39' 9 PRORBakerApr 20Milton Freewater MS Invite
4.8Nick Brunson39' 1.5 PRORSouth WascoApr 27Sherman Middle School Invitational
5.8Kaleb Pence37' 6.25 PRORDufurMay 04Arlington May Day
6.8Tell Cox37' 5 PRORMonumentMay 04Arlington May Day
7.8Bronson Walker36' 9.5 PRORPine EagleMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
8.6Azriel Borghese36' 8.5 PRORArlingtonApr 20Milton Freewater MS Invite
9.8Brody MacMillan35' 10.5 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
10.8Braden Carson35' 9 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Gauge Bloomer134' 4 PRORBakerMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Kaleb Pence130' 8 PRORDufurMay 04Arlington May Day
3.8Maxon Huxoll115' 3 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
4.8Brock LaFaver113' 4 PRORSouth WascoMay 04Arlington May Day
5.8Jesse Maldonado111' 2 PRORBakerApr 27Baker Invitational
6.8Braden Carson110' 5 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
7.8Brody MacMillan104' 11 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
8.8Jarom Huntsman99' 6 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
9.8Tell Cox96' 9 PRORMonumentApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
10.8Damian Bauk96' 8 PRORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Jarom Huntsman129' 3.5 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
2.8Gideon Gray117' 4 PROREnterpriseMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
3.8Jesse Maldonado100' 10ORBakerMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
4.8Braden Carson91' 11.5 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
5.7Jason Simpson91' 7.5 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
6.8Dylan Frolander91' 3.5 PROREnterpriseMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
7.7Chase Pennington85' 6 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
8.8Bronson Walker84' 6 PRORPine EagleMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
9.7Trevor Owens77' 8ORLakeview DalyApr 26Gilchrist Middle School Invite
10.7Austin Higgins76' 10 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Gill Witherspoon5' 1 PRORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
2.8Ty Lewis5' 0 PRORBakerApr 20Milton Freewater MS Invite
8Eli Jones5' 0 PRORPaisleyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8Mehkye Froehlich5' 0 PRORPaisleyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
5.8Gauge Bloomer4' 10ORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
8Seth Rushton4' 10 PRORBakerMay 10La Grande Invitational
8Thomas Scott4' 10 PRORDufurMay 04Arlington May Day
8Nick Brunson4' 10 PRORSouth WascoApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
9.7Trevor Owens4' 8ORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
7Christian Munua4' 8 PRORLakeview DalyMay 08Crane MS Invitational
8Isaac Aldrich4' 8 PRORShermanApr 27Sherman Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Gauge Bloomer9' 6.25 PRORBakerJun 03STC Multi Event Meet
2.8Eli Jones8' 6 PRORPaisleyMay 15Central Oregon Small School District Championships.
3.7Tate Sword6' 0 PRORCraneMay 08Crane MS Invitational
4.5Easton Schaefer5' 0 PRORCraneMay 08Crane MS Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Jarom Huntsman18' 7 PRORLa GrandeMay 10La Grande Invitational
2.8Braden Carson17' 5 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
3.7Reece Hatfield16' 7.5 PRORBakerMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
4.8Eli Jones16' 4 PRORPaisleyMay 04North Lake Middle School
5.8Oscar Thomas16' 0 PRORSouth WascoMay 04Arlington May Day
6.8Cristian Escamilla15' 10 PRORLa GrandeMay 03Pendleton Int.
7.8Caleb Brown15' 7.5 PRORPine EagleApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
8.8Hayden Younger15' 7ORBakerApr 27Baker Invitational
9.8Gauge Bloomer15' 4.75ORBakerJun 03STC Multi Event Meet
10.8Dusty Melchior15' 3 PRORPine EagleApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Jarom Huntsman37' 2.5 PRORLa GrandeMay 10La Grande Invitational
2.8Joseph Ramos32' 2 PRORShermanMay 04Arlington May Day
3.8Seth Rushton31' 1.5 PRORBakerApr 27Baker Invitational
4.8Dallas Bolin27' 8.5 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
5.7James Best27' 6 PRORSouth WascoMay 04Arlington May Day
6.7Zane Kennedy27' 5.5 PRORArlingtonMay 04Arlington May Day
7.8Brett Wilson26' 11 PRORShermanApr 27Sherman Middle School Invitational
8.7Brady Morgan23' 10.5 PRORLa GrandeApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
9.5Easton Schaefer22' 4.5 PRORCraneMay 12GU middle school, small schools meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.