Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.7Reece Hatfield*12.44 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
2.8Maxon Huxoll*12.73 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
3.8Cristian Escamilla*13.12 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
4.8Eli Jones*13.36 PRORPaisleyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
5.8James Terteling*13.41 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
6.7Jason Simpson*13.57 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
7.8Caleb Brown*13.73 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
8.8Isaac Aldrich13.74c PRORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
9.8Wyatt Hawkins*13.77 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
10.8Mehkye Froehlich*13.87 PRORPaisleyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.7Reece Hatfield*26.27 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
2.8James Terteling*26.78 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
3.8Jarom Huntsman*27.06 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
4.8Brody MacMillan*27.71 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
5.8Cristian Escamilla*27.98 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
8Braden Carson*27.98 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
7.7Shawn Pollentier29.44c PRORArlingtonApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
8.8Wyatt Hawkins*29.52 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
9.8Zack Ketchum*29.57 PRORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
10.8Isaac Aldrich29.64c PRORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Gauge Bloomer*1:01.06 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
2.8Jarom Huntsman*1:01.68 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
3.8Gideon Gray*1:03.06 PROREnterpriseApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
4.8Brody MacMillan*1:04.42 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
5.8Zack Ketchum*1:04.55 PRORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
6.8Chris Jones*1:06.71 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
7.7Giacomo "Jock" Rigueiro*1:08.08 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
8.7Jaydin Glick*1:10.31 PRORCraneApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
9.8Wyatt Hawkins*1:10.90 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
10.8Luis Villalobos*1:12.78 PRORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Remington Sheer2:29.1h PRORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
2.8Gauge Bloomer*2:30.44 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
3.8Reed Christensen*2:38.05 PRORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
4.8Morgan Ludwig*2:40.99 PRORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
5.7Braydon Sudbrock*2:45.37 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
6.8Seth Rushton*2:48.65 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
7.8Sonny Gerber*2:49.63 PRORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8.8Ben Traver2:52.2h PRORCondonApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
9.8Alex Albanez*2:53.61 PROREnterpriseApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
10.8Donald Sweet*2:53.92 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.8Zac Knapp5:03.71 PROREnterpriseApr 06Weston Invite
2.8Gill Witherspoon5:12.1hORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
3.8Chase Butner5:13.3h PRORPine EagleApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
4.8Eduardo Barrera5:14.2h PRORCondonApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
5.8Seth Rushton*5:29.46 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
6.7Coy Butner5:30.1h PRORPine EagleApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
7.7Jackson Chandler*5:35.30 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
8.6Grady Greenwood5:45.2hORCondonApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
9.8Sonny Gerber*5:46.70ORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
10.7Kellen Gronquist5:49.0h PRORArlingtonApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.8Caleb Brown11:24.1h PRORPine EagleApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
2.7Jaydin Glick15:23.9h PRORCraneApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Gauge Bloomer*16.21 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
2.8Gill Witherspoon18.24cORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
3.8Brody MacMillan*18.48 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
4.8Caleb Brown*18.88 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
5.8Ben Traver19.34cORCondonApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
6.8Ty Lewis*19.56 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
7.7James Best19.74c PRORSouth WascoApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
8.7Brady Morgan*20.33 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
9.8Silas Carter*20.57 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
10.7Brady Person20.64c PRORDufurApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Maxon Huxoll
Cristian Escamilla
Jarom Huntsman
Brody MacMillan*
50.80ORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
2.Luis Villalobos
Colten Powell
Zack Ketchum
Randall Wood*
54.33ORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
3.-Isaac Aldrich
Joseph Ramos
Remington Sheer
Gill Witherspoon
54.34cORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
4.Nate Johannes
Dominic Marquez
Nick Brunson
Oscar Thomas
56.14cORSouth WascoApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
5.Zac Knapp
Alex Albanez
Dylan Frolander
Gideon Gray*
57.39OREnterpriseApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
6.Jerald Hernandez
Kaleb Pence
Julian Chavez
Thomas Scott
57.84cORDufurApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
7.Chase Butner
Coy Butner
Caleb Brown
Cole Morgan*
57.97ORPine EagleApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
8.Zane Kennedy
Ethan Williams
Shawn Pollentier
Kellen Gronquist
59.14cORArlingtonApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
9.Brody Geer
Kaden Hall
Kade Wilkins
Jackson Helms
1:05.34cORCondonApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Brock LaFaver38' 7.5 PRORSouth WascoApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
2.8Nick Brunson36' 7.5 PRORSouth WascoApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
3.8Bronson Walker*36' 5.5 PRORPine EagleApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
4.8Kaleb Pence36' 5 PRORDufurApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
5.8Jesse Maldonado*36' 1.5 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
6.8Brody MacMillan*35' 10.5 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
7.8Tell Cox35' 0 PRORMonumentApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
8.7Jason Simpson*34' 7 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
9.8Braden Carson*33' 7 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
10.8Jerald Hernandez32' 0 PRORDufurApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Maxon Huxoll*111' 11 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
2.8Braden Carson*110' 5 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
3.8Kaleb Pence107' 7.5 PRORDufurApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
4.8Brock LaFaver101' 6 PRORSouth WascoApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
5.8Tell Cox*96' 9 PRORMonumentApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
6.8Damian Bauk96' 8 PRORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
7.8Jarom Huntsman*92' 11 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
8.8Brody MacMillan*90' 7 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
9.8Gill Witherspoon86' 3ORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
10.7Tommy Bunch83' 5 PRORSprayApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Gill Witherspoon5' 1 PRORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
2.8Eli Jones*5' 0 PRORPaisleyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8Mehkye Froehlich*5' 0 PRORPaisleyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
4.8Gauge Bloomer*4' 10ORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
8Nick Brunson4' 10 PRORSouth WascoApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
6.7Trevor Owens*4' 8ORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8Ty Lewis*4' 8 PRORBakerApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
8.8Randall Wood*4' 6ORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8Thomas Scott4' 6 PRORDufurApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
10.7Carter Boise4' 4ORSprayApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
7Nathan Clark4' 4 PRORSprayApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
7Tate Sword4' 4 PRORCraneApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Braden Carson*17' 5 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
2.8Jarom Huntsman*16' 8 PRORLa GrandeApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
3.8Eli Jones*15' 3 PRORPaisleyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
4.8Caleb Brown*14' 10.75 PRORPine EagleApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
5.8Caleb Brown*14' 7.75 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
6.8Thomas Scott14' 7ORDufurApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
7.7Rogan Willins*14' 4.75 PRORLa GrandeApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
8.8Dusty Melchior*14' 4.5 PRORPine EagleApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
9.8Mehkye Froehlich*14' 3.5 PRORPaisleyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
10.8Zack Ketchum*13' 10.75ORLakeview DalyApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Joseph Ramos27' 7ORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
2.7James Best24' 11 PRORSouth WascoApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
3.8Brett Wilson23' 8 PRORShermanApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.