Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Aidan Kindt11.44c PRORBrixnerMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
2.8Tristan Bass12.00 PRORThe DallesMay 03Pendleton Int.
3.8Justin Hodge12.16 PRORGrant UnionApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
4.8Riis le Roux12.24 PRORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
5.8Brandon Gailey12.34cORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
6.7Morgan Hopper12.54c PRORBrixnerMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
7.8Victor Alonzo12.74c PRORLost RiverMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
8Taylor Casey12.74c PRORBrixnerMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
9.8Ryan Talbot12.75 PRORHarperApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
10.8Jaydon Hoffman13.01 PRORDayvilleApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
8Jesus Morales13.01 PRORHarperApr 19VMS WIC Track Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Aidan Kindt24.14c PRORBrixnerMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
2.8Tristan Bass24.40 PRORThe DallesMay 03Pendleton Int.
3.8Mason Morris24.89 PRORGrant UnionMay 12GU middle school, small schools meet
4.8Ronaldo Leon25.34c PRORLost RiverMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
5.8Ryan Talbot25.92 PRORHarperApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
6.8Taylor Casey26.14cORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
7.8Brandon Gailey26.24cORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
8.8Geovanni Cazarez26.34c PRORLost RiverMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
9.8Simitrio Torres26.34 PRORThe DallesMay 03Pendleton Int.
10.7Morgan Hopper26.84c PRORBrixnerMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Simitrio Torres56.95 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
2.8Tristan Bass58.40 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
3.8Geovanni Cazarez58.64c PRORLost RiverMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
4.8Taylor Casey59.04ORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
5.8Wyatt Epling1:01.34 PRORHinesApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
6.8Abe Nelson1:02.39 PRORFranklin ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
7.8Ben Whalen1:03.24c PRORBrixnerMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
8.8Jaxson Pullen1:03.34 PRORThe DallesApr 28PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Lincoln
9.8Joesph Sowles1:03.74c PRORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
10.8Harry Proctor1:04.12 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Wyatt Epling2:25.42 PRORHinesMay 08Crane MS Invitational
2.8Aidan Kindt2:26.6h PRORBrixnerMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
3.7Juan Diego Contreras2:29.51 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
4.7Nathan Pyles2:30.87 PRORThe DallesMay 03Pendleton Int.
5.8Masson Shaw2:33.39 PRORHinesMay 08Crane MS Invitational
6.8Geovanni Cazarez2:37.1h PRORLost RiverMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
8Morgan Jenkins2:37.10 PRORHinesMay 08Crane MS Invitational
8.8Harry Proctor2:37.59 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
9.7Isaac Hernandez2:38.6h PRORLost RiverMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
10.8Angel Oregon2:39.03 PRORThe DallesApr 28PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Lincoln
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.8Joesph Sowles4:56.0h PRORBrixnerMay 10Jr High Meet @ Bonanza
2.7Juan Diego Contreras5:03.68 PRORThe DallesMay 03Pendleton Int.
3.8Torben Karl5:08.90 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2744th Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.8Masson Shaw5:12.08 PRORHinesMay 08Crane MS Invitational
5.13-14Conor Blair5:12.51 PRORAthletics East Running ClubJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.8Angel Oregon5:13.87 PRORThe DallesApr 28PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Lincoln
7.8Omar Ayala5:17.0h PRORBrixnerMay 10Jr High Meet @ Bonanza
8.8Mark Rotman5:18.6h PRORDelphianApr 25Coast Valley Jr. High League Meet (Nestucca)
9.8Morgan Jenkins5:19.25 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
10.8Christopher Ramirez5:23.0h PRORBrixnerMay 10Jr High Meet @ Bonanza
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.7Juan Diego Contreras11:14.92 PRORThe DallesMay 03Pendleton Int.
2.8Angel Oregon11:16.61 PRORThe DallesMay 03Pendleton Int.
3.8Conor Blair11:24.39 PRORThe DallesMay 03Pendleton Int.
4.7Wyatt Marchek13:43.4h PRORHarperApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
5.7Ollie Tannahill14:17.22 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2744th Catlin Gabel Invitational
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Ryan Talbot14.18 PR (1.7)ORHarperMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Savien Burk15.61 PRORBrixnerApr 26Jr High Meet @ Mazama
3.8Taylor Morehouse16.90 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
4.8Blaine Jeffrey17.18 PRORBrixnerApr 26Jr High Meet @ Mazama
5.8Peter Schnell17.25 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2744th Catlin Gabel Invitational
6.8Shane Floyd17.58 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
7.7Morgan Hopper18.14 PRORBrixnerMay 10Jr High Meet @ Bonanza
8.8Derek Begin18.17 PRORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
9.8Victor Alonzo18.29ORLost RiverMay 10Jr High Meet @ Bonanza
10.8Jaydon Hoffman18.49 PRORDayvilleMay 12GU middle school, small schools meet
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Ryan Talbot27.64 PRORHarperMay 26YMCA Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Taylor Casey
Brandon Gailey
Zeke Heaton
Aidan Kindt
47.78ORBrixnerApr 26Jr High Meet @ Mazama
2.Connor Kovalchuk
TJ Fa-Amausili
Brayden Parker
Ian Preston
49.68ORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
3.Parker Neault
Andrew Hunt
Mason Morris
Justin Hodge
51.22ORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
4.Victor Alonzo
Jace Buller
Giovanny Cazarez
Ronaldo Leon
51.69ORLost RiverApr 26Jr High Meet @ Mazama
5.Abe Nelson
Shane Honish
Sawyer Lasof
Jack Barinaga
53.89ORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2744th Catlin Gabel Invitational
6.Jaycob Nelson
Derek Begin
Skyler Humber
Dima McCarthy
56.20ORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
7.Evan Cloutier
Noah Cloutier
Jakob Graffunder
Cole Woydziak
58.09ORUnionMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
8.Guillermo (Memo) Cervantes Jr.
Joseph Gentile
Zahar Rotman
Alek Simonov
58.28ORDelphianMay 07Coast Valley League 7th/8th Grade Districts
9.Daniel Casiano
Ashton Hysell
Kaden Anderson
Jesus Morales
59.16ORHarperApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
10.Cayden Howard
David Sharpe
Jonas McMahan
Cole Teel
59.65ORPrairie CityApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Harry Proctor
Riis le Roux
Simitrio Torres
Conor Blair
4:11.84ORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
2.Morgan Jenkins
Masson Shaw
Wyatt Bauer
Wyatt Epling
4:20.31ORHinesMay 08Crane MS Invitational
3.Jack Barinaga
Vivek Mittal-Henkle
Sawyer Lasof
Abe Nelson
4:27.02ORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2744th Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.Spencer Hanna
Skyler Humber
Jaycob Nelson
Dima McCarthy
4:52.33ORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
5.Titus Davenport
Jakob Graffunder
Nathanael O'Reilly
Cole Woydziak
4:54.81ORUnionMay 05Joseph Jr. High Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Jesus Acreo37' 0 PRORThe DallesMay 03Pendleton Int.
2.8Taylor Casey36' 4.5 PRORBrixnerApr 26Jr High Meet @ Mazama
3.8Taylor Morehouse36' 0 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
4.8Ozvaldo Munoz34' 9 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
5.8Daniel Yancey33' 6 PRORBrixnerApr 26Jr High Meet @ Mazama
6.7Eli Wright33' 5 PRORGrant UnionApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
7.8Logan Namitz33' 4 PRORGrant UnionApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
8.8Ronaldo Leon33' 3 PRORLost RiverApr 26Jr High Meet @ Mazama
9.8Rudolfo Ruiz32' 3 PRORBrixnerMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
10.7Lucas Wolf31' 6.5 PRORGrant UnionMay 12GU middle school, small schools meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.7Eli Wright100' 5 PRORGrant UnionApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
7Ryker Thompson100' 5 PRORHarperApr 26WIC at Nyssa
3.8Jaydon Hoffman91' 8 PRORDayvilleMay 12GU middle school, small schools meet
4.7Lucas Wolf87' 1 PRORGrant UnionApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
5.7Jonas McMahan79' 6 PRORPrairie CityMay 12GU middle school, small schools meet
6.8Mark Rotman69' 6.5 PRORDelphianMay 01CVL @ Faulconer-Chapman (Sheridan)
7.8Ethan Walker67' 5 PRORDayvilleApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
8.7Ian Moore67' 2 PRORDelphianMay 07Coast Valley League 7th/8th Grade Districts
9.8Neo Ezra65' 7 PRORDelphianApr 05Coast Valley League at YC
10.8Asher Bernal65' 3 PRORThe DallesApr 28PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Lincoln
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Harry Proctor115' 7 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
2.8Oscar Hapke96' 3 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2744th Catlin Gabel Invitational
3.8Dima McCarthy93' 11 PRORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
4.7Ian Preston88' 11 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
5.8Conor Blair85' 4 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
6.6Titus Davenport83' 0.5 PRORUnionApr 27Union County Middle School Championships
7.7Nathan Pyles80' 4 PRORThe DallesMay 14Wildcat Home Meet
8.7Bennett Marter76' 2ORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2744th Catlin Gabel Invitational
9.7Ben Stevenson74' 0.5 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2744th Catlin Gabel Invitational
10.7Jesse Mitchell-Reiss71' 11.5 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2744th Catlin Gabel Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Aidan Kindt5' 6 PRORBrixnerApr 26Jr High Meet @ Mazama
2.8Taylor Morehouse5' 5 PRORThe DallesApr 28PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Lincoln
3.8Blaine Jeffrey5' 4 PRORBrixnerMay 10Jr High Meet @ Bonanza
4.7Levi Epling5' 3 PRORHinesMay 08Crane MS Invitational
5.7Morgan Hopper5' 0 PRORBrixnerMay 10Jr High Meet @ Bonanza
7Eli Wright5' 0 PRORGrant UnionApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
8Justin Hodge5' 0 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8.7Tyler Aguiar4' 10 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
8Conner Githens4' 10 PRORHinesMay 04North Lake Middle School
7Cole Johnson4' 10 PRORLost RiverApr 26Jr High Meet @ Mazama
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Mason Morris18' 3.25 PRORGrant UnionMay 12GU middle school, small schools meet
2.8Ronaldo Leon18' 3 PRORLost RiverApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
3.8Taylor Morehouse17' 1 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
4.7Joseph Gentile16' 10 PRORDelphianMay 01CVL @ Faulconer-Chapman (Sheridan)
5.8Justin Hodge16' 7 PRORGrant UnionApr 26Prairie City MS Meet
6.8Ozvaldo Munoz15' 9ORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
7.8Morgan Jenkins15' 6.5 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8.8Zeke Heaton15' 5 PRORBrixnerMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
9.8Savien Burk15' 3 PRORBrixnerMay 03Jr High Meet @ Henley
10.8Jesus Morales14' 10 PRORHarperApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.