Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Aidan Kindt*12.18ORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
2.8Riis le Roux*12.24 PRORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
3.8Brandon Gailey12.34cORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
4.8Justin Hodge*12.52 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
5.8Ryan Talbot*12.72 PRORHarperApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
6.8Ozvaldo Munoz*13.24ORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
7.8Jesus Morales*13.40ORHarperApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8.7Morgan Hopper*13.42 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
9.8Wyatt Epling*13.69 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
10.8Victor Alonzo13.74c PRORLost RiverApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Tristan Bass*25.03 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
2.8Aidan Kindt*25.12 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
3.8Ryan Talbot*25.84 PRORHarperApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
4.8Mason Morris*25.90 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8Taylor Casey26.14cORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
6.8Brandon Gailey26.24cORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
7.8Simitrio Torres*27.01 PRORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
8.8Shane Floyd*27.28 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
9.8Wyatt Epling*27.86 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
10.8Zeke Heaton*28.04 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Taylor Casey*59.04ORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
2.8Simitrio Torres*1:00.50 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
3.8Abe Nelson*1:02.39 PRORFranklin ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
4.8Wyatt Epling*1:02.50 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
5.8Joesph Sowles1:03.74c PRORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
6.8Brandon Gailey*1:04.50 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
7.8Tristan Bass*1:06.91ORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
8.7Andrew Hunt*1:07.40 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
9.7Guillermo (Memo) Cervantes Jr.1:07.90 PRORDelphianApr 09CVL @ Faulconer- Chapman (Sheridan)
10.8Dima McCarthy*1:08.25 PRORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Aidan Kindt*2:30.56 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
2.7Juan Diego Contreras*2:33.10 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
3.8Harry Proctor*2:37.59 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
4.8Masson Shaw*2:37.92 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
5.8Morgan Jenkins*2:38.57 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
6.8Omar Ayala*2:40.67 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
7.8Mark Rotman*2:41.4h PRORDelphianApr 18Coast Valley Jr. High League Meet (Nestucca)
8.8Ben Whalen*2:41.86 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
9.8David Rotman*2:47.9h PRORDelphianApr 18Coast Valley Jr. High League Meet (Nestucca)
10.6Logan Ensbury*2:48.12 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.7Juan Diego Contreras*5:12.40 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
2.8Masson Shaw*5:19.24 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
3.8Morgan Jenkins*5:19.27 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
4.8Angel Oregon*5:24.99 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
5.8Conor Blair*5:32.36 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
6.7Nathan Pyles*5:32.88 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
7.8Mark Rotman5:41.90 PRORDelphianApr 09CVL @ Faulconer- Chapman (Sheridan)
8.6London Whitworth*5:43.2h PRORDelphianApr 18Coast Valley Jr. High League Meet (Nestucca)
9.8Joesph Sowles*5:50.83ORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
10.8Austin Cates*5:51.00 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.7Wyatt Marchek13:43.4h PRORHarperApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Savien Burk18.04c PRORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
2.8Blaine Jeffrey*18.05 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
3.8Victor Alonzo*18.65ORLost RiverApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
4.8Dima McCarthy*18.73 PRORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
5.8Shane Floyd*19.08 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
6.8Jaxson Pullen*19.24 PRORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
7.7Cole Johnson*19.38 PRORLost RiverApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
8.8Jose Novoa19.44c PRORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
9.7Morgan Hopper*19.50 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
10.8Omar Ayala*19.86ORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Taylor Casey
Brandon Gailey
Zeke Heaton
Aidan Kindt*
49.24ORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
2.Tristan Bass
Shane Floyd
Jaxson Pullen
Simitrio Torres*
50.37ORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
3.Parker Neault
Andrew Hunt
Mason Morris
Justin Hodge*
51.27ORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
4.Victor Alonzo
Hector Pena
Giovanny Cazarez
Ronaldo Leon*
53.57ORLost RiverApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
5.Mac Andrews
Derek Begin
Skyler Humber
Dima McCarthy*
57.51ORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
6.Daniel Casiano
Ashton Hysell
Kaden Anderson
Jesus Morales*
59.13ORHarperApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
7.Andrei (Aragon) Arguello
Zahar Rotman
Guillermo (Memo) Cervantes Jr.
Joseph Gentile
59.00ORDelphianApr 09CVL @ Faulconer- Chapman (Sheridan)
8.Titus Davenport
Noah Cloutier
Jakob Graffunder
Cole Woydziak*
59.60ORUnionApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
9.Cayden Howard
David Sharpe
Doyal Lawerence
Cole Teel
1:04.04cORPrairie CityApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Harry Proctor
Riis le Roux
Simitrio Torres
Conor Blair*
4:11.84ORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
2.Spencer Hanna
Skyler Humber
Jaycob Nelson
Dima McCarthy*
4:52.33ORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
3.Jakob Graffunder
Nathanael O'Reilly
Cole Woydziak
Kaeson Pence*
5:03.10ORUnionApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
4.Wyatt Bauer
Wyatt Epling
Morgan Jenkins
Masson Shaw
6:06.1hORHinesApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Jesus Acreo*36' 8 PRORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
2.8Ozvaldo Munoz*32' 9 PRORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
3.8Taylor Casey*32' 8 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
4.8Skyler Humber*31' 4.5 PRORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
5.8Logan Namitz*31' 2 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
6.7Lucas Wolf*31' 0 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8Rudolfo Ruiz*31' 0 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
8.8Taylor Morehouse*30' 6 PRORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
8Ronaldo Leon*30' 6 PRORLost RiverApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
10.7James Ferguson*30' 3 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.7Ryker Thompson*89' 4 PRORHarperApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
2.7Eli Wright*88' 9 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
3.7Jonas McMahan*72' 3 PRORPrairie CityApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
4.8Mark Rotman67' 10 PRORDelphianApr 11Middle School @ Willamina
5.8Ethan Walker67' 5 PRORDayvilleApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
6.8Neo Ezra65' 7 PRORDelphianApr 05Coast Valley League at YC
7.7Lucas Wolf*65' 1 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8.8Adrian Anderson*63' 8 PRORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
9.8Jaydon Hoffman63' 7 PRORDayvilleApr 13Condon Middle School Meet
10.8Logan Namitz*59' 11 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Aidan Kindt*5' 4 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
2.8Taylor Morehouse*5' 2ORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
3.8Justin Hodge*5' 0 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
7Levi Epling*5' 0 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
5.7Eli Wright4' 10 PRORGrant UnionApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
7Morgan Hopper*4' 10 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
7Tyler Aguiar*4' 10 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
8.8Jesus Morales*4' 8 PRORHarperApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8Savien Burk*4' 8 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
10.8Conner Githens*4' 6 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
6Evan Cloutier*4' 6 PRORUnionApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
8Derek Begin*4' 6 PRORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 20Union Jr. High Invite
8Abe Nelson*4' 6 PRORFranklin ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
8Gunner Dolce*4' 6 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
7Joseph Gentile*4' 6 PRORDelphianApr 18Coast Valley Jr. High League Meet (Nestucca)
8Zeke Heaton*4' 6 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Mason Morris*18' 3 PRORGrant UnionApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
8Ronaldo Leon*18' 3 PRORLost RiverApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
3.8Taylor Morehouse*17' 1 PRORThe DallesApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
4.8Justin Hodge16' 6 PRORGrant UnionApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
5.8Ozvaldo Munoz*15' 9ORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
6.8Morgan Jenkins*15' 6.5 PRORHinesApr 20Hines Middle School Track Meet
7.8Jesus Morales14' 10 PRORHarperApr 12Harper Middle School Meet
8.8Shane Floyd*14' 9 PRORThe DallesApr 17Hermiston MS Invite
9.8Savien Burk14' 7.5 PRORBrixnerApr 05Jr High Meet @ Mazama
10.8Zeke Heaton*14' 2 PRORBrixnerApr 18Jr High Meet @ Lost River
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.