Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Imarion Kelly11.72 PRORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
2.8Justius Lowe11.73 PR (1.5)ORLincoln ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.7Daivon Hendrix11.88 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
4.13-14Solon Sanders11.91 PR (1.9)ORInner City SteppersJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
5.8Nolan Malcomson12.10 PR (-.2)ORWilson ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
6.8Gabrielle Olvera12.19 PRORWilson ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
7.8Max von Arx12.24c PRORGrant ClusterMay 10PIL Middle School Meet 'Grant vs.Lincoln'
8.8Anthony Lemes-Caplte12.37 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
9.7Brandon Dasalla12.41 PRORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
10.8Kienan Wilkinson12.45 PRORCleveland ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Justius Lowe24.04 PRORLincoln ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
2.8Imarion Kelly24.78 PRORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
3.13-14Solon Sanders24.80 PR (-1.3)ORInner City SteppersJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.8Nolan Malcomson24.96 PRORWilson ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
5.7Daivon Hendrix25.10 PR (-1.7)ORFranklin ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
6.8Anthony Lemes-Caplte25.33ORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
7.8Gabrielle Olvera25.48 PRORWilson ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
8.7Finn Quinn25.64 PRORMadison ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
9.7Calvin Wangusi25.90 PRORWilson ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
10.8Kienan Wilkinson25.91 PR (-2.1)ORCleveland ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Charlie North54.96 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Julian Kingery55.08 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
3.7Finn Quinn55.27 PRORMadison ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.8Jackson Flatner55.41 PRORRoosevelt ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
5.7Daivon Hendrix57.22 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
6.8Gerardo Valencia59.53 PRORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
7.13-14Solon Sanders59.93 PRORInner City SteppersMay 05Sherwood Youth Track Club "Ice Breaker"
8.7Damian Epperson1:01.01 PRORMadison ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
9.8Maxwell Richter1:01.11 PRORWilson ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
10.7Liam Yanosy1:01.43 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.13-14Wesley Shipsey2:11.34 PRORTigard Youth TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
2.7Raphael Blandini2:12.57 PRORMadison ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Kellan Moore2:18.15 PRORLincoln ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.8Josha Panaoskar2:19.79 PRORGrant ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
5.8Aiden Smith2:21.21 PRORLincoln ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
6.7Kaleb Janssen2:21.5h PRORWilson ClusterApr 26Wilson, Grant and Cleveland @ Wilson
7.8Keenan Wadnizak2:21.98 PRORCleveland ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
8.8Noah Nelson2:23.59 PRORWilson ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
9.8Evan Williams2:25.69 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
10.8Emanuel Baltier Moreno2:27.10 PRORRoosevelt ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.13-14Wesley Shipsey4:25.31 PRORTigard Youth TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.8Kevin Gochee4:33.96 PRORLincoln ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Julian Kingery4:36.18 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
4.8Ben Cox4:45.87 PRORGrant ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
5.8Ian Parks4:47.9h PRORGrant ClusterMay 10PIL Middle School Meet 'Grant vs.Lincoln'
6.8Charlie North4:53.79 PRORFranklin ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
7.8Jackson Meier4:54.99 PRORLincoln ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
8.8Harry Watson5:01.21 PRORWilson ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
9.8Quinn Nakada5:02.04 PRORGrant ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
10.7Samy Anderson5:03.0h PRORLincoln ClusterMay 10PIL Middle School Meet 'Grant vs.Lincoln'
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.13-14Wesley Shipsey9:22.91 PRORTigard Youth TrackMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Justius Lowe14.33 PR (-.6)ORLincoln ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Nolan Malcomson14.66 PR (1.7)ORWilson ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Karnell Dedmon16.36ORRoosevelt ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
4.8Jackson Klein16.54c PRORWilson ClusterApr 26Wilson, Grant and Cleveland @ Wilson
5.8Dieumerci Migani16.64c PRORRoosevelt ClusterApr 05PIL Grant/Jefferson/Roosevelt @ Roosevelt
6.7Damian Epperson17.06 PRORMadison ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
7.8Banyan Walker17.24c PRORGrant ClusterMay 10PIL Middle School Meet 'Grant vs.Lincoln'
8.7Isaac Salcido17.50 PRORRoosevelt ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
9.8James Dilworth17.54c PRORLincoln ClusterMay 10PIL Middle School Meet 'Grant vs.Lincoln'
10.7Iverson Brewer17.63 PRORRoosevelt ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.13-14Sam Frantz32.88 PR (-2.9)ORInner City SteppersJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jackson Flatner
Brandon Dasalla
Karnell Dedmon
Imarion Kelly
47.58ORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
2.Gabrielle Olvera
Jackson Klein
Jacob Berg
Nolan Malcomson
47.82ORWilson ClusterMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.Kienan Wilkinson
Aung Oway
Jackson Weinberg
Landon Symons
49.56ORCleveland ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
4.Elliot Cornejo
Joel Beltran
Liam Yanosy
Daivon Hendrix
50.82ORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
5.Mac O'Brien
Justius Lowe
Vincent Cabbibo
Kellan Moore
52.22ORLincoln ClusterApr 28PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Lincoln
6.Sayer Shanahan
Matthew Renouard
Oliver Bachelor
Henry Holt
52.86ORGrant ClusterApr 28PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Lincoln
7.Quintyn Salvador
Antoni Majewska
Victor Ho
Sophorn Pha
53.20ORMadison ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Sam Farber
Abe Nelson
Julian Kingery
Charlie North
4:00.03ORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
2.Kevin Gochee
Kellan Moore
Noah Oliver
Jackson Meier
4:02.86ORLincoln ClusterJun 03Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
3.Gerardo Valencia
Jackson Flatner
Ben Jordan
Brandon Dasalla
4:07.61ORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
4.Nolan Malcomson
Maxwell Richter
Nathan Raber
Gabrielle Olivera
4:11.82ORWilson ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
5.Josha Panaoskar
Banyan Walker
Jack Drake
Ben Cox
4:17.94ORGrant ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
6.Raphael Blandini
Finn Quinn
Eli Harrington
Damian Epperson
4:18.13ORMadison ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
7.Skeet Starr
Aung Oway
Keenan Wadnizak
Oscar Romanko
4:22.36ORCleveland ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Max von Arx50' 7 PRORGrant ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
2.7Aisea Takau37' 8 PRORRoosevelt ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
3.8Davis Dunahugh36' 8.25 PRORLincoln ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
4.8Kelekolio Takau35' 8 PRORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
5.8Peni Taumoeanga33' 4 PRORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
6.8Mlali Sharp32' 3.5 PRORCleveland ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
7.8Dalton Mason32' 2ORCleveland ClusterApr 26Wilson, Grant and Cleveland @ Wilson
8.8Gabriel Salgado-Reyes31' 9 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
9.8Alex Howerton31' 4 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
10.7Bradyn Bumgardner31' 0.5 PRORCleveland ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Max von Arx149' 2.5 PRORGrant ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
2.7Aisea Takau107' 3 PRORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
3.8Kelekolio Takau96' 11.5 PRORRoosevelt ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
4.8Quinn Sheppard91' 11.5 PRORGrant ClusterMay 10PIL Middle School Meet 'Grant vs.Lincoln'
5.8Nathan Raber91' 8 PRORWilson ClusterApr 26Wilson, Grant and Cleveland @ Wilson
6.8Ali Zainel87' 10 PRORRoosevelt ClusterApr 05PIL Grant/Jefferson/Roosevelt @ Roosevelt
7.7Riley Patlak85' 10 PRORCleveland ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
8.8Peni Taumoeanga84' 2ORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
9.8Gabriel Salgado-Reyes82' 3.5 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
10.8Ethan Kossak82' 0 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 450g AeroJav / FinnFlier
1.8Max von Arx142' 9 PRORGrant ClusterMay 10PIL Middle School Meet 'Grant vs.Lincoln'
2.7Aisea Takau117' 2 PRORRoosevelt ClusterApr 28PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Lincoln
3.8Gabriel Salgado-Reyes111' 1 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
4.8Charlie Howard106' 10 PRORLincoln ClusterApr 28PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Lincoln
5.8Mlali Sharp105' 9ORCleveland ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
6.7Brandon Dasalla105' 7 PRORRoosevelt ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
7.8Art Leal105' 1 PRORMadison ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
8.8Dalton Mason102' 4 PRORCleveland ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
9.8Ethan Kossak101' 8 PRORFranklin ClusterApr 28PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Lincoln
10.8Kelekolio Takau99' 9 PRORRoosevelt ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Imarion Kelly5' 6 PRORRoosevelt ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
2.8Kienan Wilkinson5' 0ORCleveland ClusterApr 26Wilson, Grant and Cleveland @ Wilson
8Sam Scarbrough5' 0 PRORWilson ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
8Banyan Walker5' 0 PRORGrant ClusterMay 10PIL Middle School Meet 'Grant vs.Lincoln'
5.8Audree Kary4' 10 PRORFranklin ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
8Jacob Berg4' 10ORWilson ClusterApr 26Wilson, Grant and Cleveland @ Wilson
8Cooper Grossman4' 10 PRORMadison ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
8.8Noah Oliver4' 9 PRORLincoln ClusterMay 10PIL Middle School Meet 'Grant vs.Lincoln'
8Aung Oway4' 9 PRORCleveland ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
8DJ Rosemon4' 9ORRoosevelt ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.7Brandon Dasalla18' 2 PRORRoosevelt ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
2.8Gabrielle Olvera18' 1ORWilson ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
3.8Aung Oway17' 11ORCleveland ClusterApr 26Wilson, Grant and Cleveland @ Wilson
4.8Jackson Flatner17' 8.5 PRORRoosevelt ClusterJun 02Middle School Statewide Championships
5.8Will Deniston16' 11 PRORFranklin ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
6.8Anthony Lemes-Caplte16' 4 PRORFranklin ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
7.8Antoni Majewska15' 11.25 PRORMadison ClusterMay 15PIL Middle School District Championship
8.8James Dilworth15' 9 PRORLincoln ClusterMay 10PIL Middle School Meet 'Grant vs.Lincoln'
9.7Liam Yanosy15' 7.5 PRORFranklin ClusterApr 21PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
10.8Charlie Howard15' 7ORLincoln ClusterJun 03Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.