Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Nikolas Ray12.81 PRTXNorthland ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
2.8Reid Hauser13.01 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
3.7Andrew Smith13.24 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
4.7Austin Lewis13.26 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
5.8Andrew Bezner13.28 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
6.7Alex Dupu13.44TXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
7.8Blaine Ringo13.70 PRTXAlpha OmegaApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
8.8Corey’L Sams13.86TXProvidence ClassicalApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
9.8Caleb Neathery13.87 PRTXAlpha OmegaApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
10.7Phoenix Ouk13.97 PRTXNorthland ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.7Haddon Brink27.34 PRTXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
2.8Reid Hauser27.74 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
3.8Nikolas Ray27.90 PRTXNorthland ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
4.8Chapman Wendell28.32 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
5.6Okiki Akin-Idowu28.47 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
6.7Miguel Morales28.70TXCypress ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
7.7Phoenix Ouk28.94 PRTXNorthland ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
8.8Daniel Sharron29.05 PRTXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
9.8Jalen Young29.91 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
10.8Blaine Ringo30.10 PRTXAlpha OmegaApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Reid Hauser60.00 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
2.8Will Hotchkiss1:00.88 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
3.8Brennan Clark1:03.78 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
4.8Christian Mote1:04.96 PRTXFaith West AcademyApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
5.8Matthew Steward1:05.29TXFaith West AcademyApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
6.8Corey’L Sams1:06.31 PRTXProvidence ClassicalApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
7.8Blaine Ringo1:06.61 PRTXAlpha OmegaApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
8.7Ben Davidson1:06.71 PRTXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
9.8Jeremy Hancock1:07.64 PRTXCovenant ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
10.8Dominic Spahr1:08.57 PRTXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Lukas Hanson2:17.84 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
2.13-14Graham Young2:18.38 PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
3.7Jake McLemore2:18.39 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
4.7Andrew Butin2:36.38 PRTXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
5.8Daniel Sharron2:36.45 PRTXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
6.8Carter Hutton2:36.59 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
7.8Kyle Evans2:37.76TXFaith West AcademyApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
8.8Kyle Jasek2:38.13TXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
9.6Marlon Olivier2:40.15TXWoodlands ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
10.7Luis Pratts2:40.41TXWoodlands MethodistApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
View full rankings...
2400 Meters
1.7Graham Young8:23.63TXProvidence ClassicalApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
2.7Nathan Noe8:37.97 PRTXNorthland ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
3.7Kolbe Zuniga8:44.90 PRTXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
4.8Kyle Evans8:47.66TXFaith West AcademyApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
5.7Zach Bagnoli9:02.00 PRTXWoodlands ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
6.8Carter Hutton9:03.25 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
7.8Gabe Salas9:17.69TXFaith West AcademyApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
8.8Cole Pickle9:18.98 PRTXProvidence ClassicalApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
9.8Kyle Jasek9:20.38TXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
10.7Jonathan Vuong9:25.41 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jake Melber
Joseph Cianfrini
Daniel Benkovics
Sean Kane
49.77TXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
2.Andrew Smith
Micah Betz
Will Hotchkiss
Andrew Bezner
50.94TXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
3.Luke Henson
Austin Lewis
Tyler Prazak
Chapman Wendell
51.55TXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
4.Avery Botkin-Henderson
Dane Tribe
Hunter Bowman
Joshua Areola
56.78TXRosehill ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
5.Josh Shannon
Nick Latawiec
Caden Pickle
Kai Griffie
57.05TXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
6.Gideon Louw
Ryan Ragan
Noah Weeks
Daniel Dematos
1:00.45TXAlpha OmegaApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
7.Samuel Grimes
Trent McLaughlin
Jackson Sembritzky
Luis Pratts
1:05.59TXWoodlands MethodistApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Joseph Cianfrini
Daniel Benkovics
Jake Melber
Sean Kane
1:47.79TXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
2.Jalen Young
Andrew Bezner
Andrew Smith
Will Hotchkiss
1:48.62TXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
3.Brennan Clark
Austin Lewis
Jake McLemore
Tyler Prazak
1:51.08TXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
4.Dane Tribe
Avery Botkin-Henderson
Conner Taylor
Blake Rippy
2:03.91TXRosehill ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
5.Josh Schaer
Philip Reenders
Kolton Lynch
Luke Zuniga
2:08.64TXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
6.Diego Caballero
Colin Riggs
Trent McLaughlin
Carson Constant
2:19.05TXWoodlands MethodistApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Harry Catron
Joseph Cianfrini
Daniel Benkovics
Sean Kane
4:03.04TXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
2.Brennan Clark
Luke Henson
Jake McLemore
Tyler Prazak
4:03.22TXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
3.Alex Dupu
Haddon Brink
Ben Davidson
Kolbe Zuniga
4:26.36TXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
4.Okiki Akin-Idowu
Luke Ramirez
Trevor Davies
Oliver Ranson
4:43.84TXCypress ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
5.Christian Mote
Kyle Evans
Beau Vincent
Matthew Steward
4:43.93TXFaith West AcademyApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
6.Diego Caballero
Carson Constant
Jackson Sembritzky
Luis Pratts
4:53.64TXWoodlands MethodistApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Curtis Higginbotham110' 6 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
2.8Ryan Randall98' 7 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
3.7Maxwell Hill97' 11 PRTXFaith West AcademyApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
4.8Jackson Busch95' 5 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
5.8Sean Kane87' 3TXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
6.8Chapman Wendell84' 10 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
7.7Alex Dupu83' 7TXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
8.7Ben Davidson78' 6 PRTXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
9.8Matthew Steward76' 10TXFaith West AcademyApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
10.8Jacob Moran76' 7 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Joseph Cianfrini5' 5 PRTXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
2.8Luke Henson4' 10 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
8Lukas Hanson4' 10 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
4.6Okiki Akin-Idowu4' 9 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
5.7Miguel Morales4' 8 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
7Andrew Smith4' 8 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
7.8Christian Mote4' 6TXFaith West AcademyApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
8Carter Hutton4' 6 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
9.8Will Hotchkiss4' 4TXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
10.6Levi Brown4' 2 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
8Grayson Busch4' 2 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.7Haddon Brink15' 7 PRTXProvidence ClassicalApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
8Daniel Benkovics15' 7 PRTXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
3.7Max Landrum15' 5 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
4.8Cal Lemm14' 11.5 PRTXNorthland ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
5.8Harry Catron14' 10TXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
6.8Micah Betz14' 9.5 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
7.8Carter Hutton14' 8.5 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
8.8Beau Vincent14' 6 PRTXFaith West AcademyApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
9.6Josh Johnson14' 3 PRTXWoodlands ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
10.6Noah Weeks14' 1.75 PRTXAlpha OmegaApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Luke Henson34' 4 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
2.8Lukas Hanson32' 6.5 PRTXRosehill ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
3.8Daniel Benkovics32' 3TXWoodlands ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
4.8Micah Betz31' 11 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
5.8Nikolas Ray31' 8 PRTXNorthland ChristianApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
6.8Brennan Clark31' 6 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
7.6Josh Johnson31' 2.5 PRTXWoodlands ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
8.7Max Landrum30' 5 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
9.8Christian Mote30' 0TXFaith West AcademyApr 10HAPS "A" District Meet
6Chase Carrico30' 0 PRTXLegacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)Apr 09HAPS "B" District Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.