View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Silas Shivers11.77 PRTXAggieland Home SchoolMar 28HC Mustang MS Invitational-Day 2 postponed to 4/3
2.8Joey Cormier11.88 PRTXImaniMar 23St. John's Junior Maverick Relays
3.9Jonathan Mounce12.16 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerMar 27Bishop Gorman Holy Week Invitational
4.7Luke Anigbogu12.22 PRTXWestern AcademyMar 28HC Mustang MS Invitational-Day 2 postponed to 4/3
8Blaise Carlson12.22 PRTXDallas HSAAMar 23Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
6.8Jeremy Brown12.26TXLake Houston ConquerorApr 28Homeschool State Meet
7.8Christian Rodriguez12.30TXDallas HSAAMar 23Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
9Dylan Mayberry12.30 PRTXSalt and Light HomeschoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
9.7Riley Gilligan12.34c PRTXParish EpiscopalApr 19Metroplex MS League Championship Week 1 Combined
8Trafton Cone12.34cTXDallas HSAAApr 19Metroplex MS League Championship Week 1 Combined
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Jeremiah Daily24.06 PRTXTribe ConsolidatedApr 21TAIAO State Invitational Track Meet
2.8Rafer Shaw24.66 PRTXImaniMar 28HC Mustang MS Invitational-Day 2 postponed to 4/3
3.7Riley Gilligan24.84c PRTXParish EpiscopalApr 26Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 Combined
4.8Trafton Cone25.04c PRTXDallas HSAAApr 26Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 Combined
5.8Christian Rodriguez25.14c PRTXDallas HSAAApr 26Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 Combined
6.8James Vester25.34c PRTXThe Atonement AcademyApr 17ISAL Championships
7.9Jonathan Mounce25.36TXHome Education Athletics of TylerMar 27Bishop Gorman Holy Week Invitational
8.8Bobby Picasio25.44c PRTXSanta Cruz CatholicApr 21APSA Track Meet
8Blaise Carlson25.44c PRTXDallas HSAAApr 26Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 Combined
10.8Silas Shivers25.46 PRTXAggieland Home SchoolMar 28HC Mustang MS Invitational-Day 2 postponed to 4/3
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Jeremiah Daily52.68 PRTXTribe ConsolidatedApr 21TAIAO State Invitational Track Meet
2.8Alexander Pena54.64c PRTXThe Atonement AcademyApr 10Cornerstone Middle School Invitational
3.8Trafton Cone55.33 PRTXDallas HSAAApr 28Homeschool State Meet
4.8Landon Hack55.47 PRTXPanhandleMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
5.9Jonathan Mounce55.66 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 28Homeschool State Meet
6.8AJ Peña56.53 PRTXThe Atonement AcademyMar 08SACS Middle School Track Meet #2
7.8Nathan McCarty56.56 PRTXSalt and Light HomeschoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
8.9Spencer Woodward56.59 PRTXDallas HSAAApr 28Homeschool State Meet
9.8Silas Shivers56.84 PRTXAggieland Home SchoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
10.8Lake Mills57.39 PRTXTribe ConsolidatedApr 28Homeschool State Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Markus Seymour2:09.80 PRTXDallas HSAAApr 06John Paul II Cardinal Invitational
2.8Alexander Pena2:11.9h PRTXThe Atonement AcademyApr 10Cornerstone Middle School Invitational
3.8Jeremiah Daily2:13.1h PRTXTribe ConsolidatedMar 06GH Small School Meet #1
4.8AJ Peña2:13.40 PRTXThe Atonement AcademyMar 02SACS Middle School Track Meet #1
5.9Josiah Beggs2:17.02 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 28Homeschool State Meet
6.7Ian Welch2:18.60 PRTXO. HenryApr 25AISD South/West Zone MS Meet
7.7Elijah Poyer2:19.59 PRTXJohnson County Sports AssociationApr 28Homeschool State Meet
8.7Jaden Garner2:20.23 PRTXImaniMar 23St. John's Junior Maverick Relays
9.7Jo Jo Kelly2:20.57 PRTXSalt and Light HomeschoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
10.8Armando Ruiz2:21.46 PRTXYes Prep White OakApr 14HCAL Regional Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Markus Seymour4:54.48 PRTXDallas HSAAMar 24Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2.8Alexander Pena5:09.2h PRTXThe Atonement AcademyApr 17ISAL Championships
3.9Peter Chacko5:10.47 PRUnattachedMar 15Alamo City Mile
4.8Santiago Boulton5:16.36 PRTXO. HenryApr 25AISD South/West Zone MS Meet
5.7Cooper Owens5:22.86 PRTXSan Antonio Home SchoolApr 06St Stephens Paschall Relays
6.9Josiah Beggs5:23.16 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 05David Vinson Private School Championships
7.7Jeferson Garcia5:28.70 PRTXYes Prep White OakApr 14HCAL Regional Championships
8.8Joseph Caroul5:29.79 PRTXGreat Hearts IrvingMar 24Nazarene Christian Academy 8th Annual Invitational
9.8Brandon Villafuerte5:29.84 PRTXYes Prep White OakApr 14HCAL Regional Championships
10.8Nathan Orf5:30.06 PRTXSt. Marys (Temple)Apr 06RRCA Young Crusader Relays
View full rankings...
2400 Meters
1.8Uriel Ramirez8:31.13 PRTXSt. Gregory the GreatApr 05SACS Middle School Track Meet #4
2.8Nathan Orf8:45.9h PRTXSt. Marys (Temple)Apr 06RRCA Young Crusader Relays
3.8Dakota Stratton9:05.72 PRTXCompass AcademyMar 02Stanton JH Invitational
4.7Jorge Guevara9:07.0h PRTXHouston Homeschool AthleticsApr 28Homeschool State Meet
8Ethan Stoehr9:07.0h PRTXSalt and Light HomeschoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
6.7Cooper Carr9:10.44 PRTXChristian Heritage (Longview)Mar 27Guard Relays
7.7Nathanael Haigood9:17.0h PRTXHouston Homeschool AthleticsApr 28Homeschool State Meet
5Carter Morrissette9:17.0h PRTXHouston Homeschool AthleticsApr 28Homeschool State Meet
9.7Isaac Vaughan9:39.05 PRTXGreat Hearts IrvingMar 24Nazarene Christian Academy 8th Annual Invitational
10.6Owen Watt9:42.00 PRTXGreat Hearts IrvingApr 10Liberty Christian Warrior Relays - Middle School
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.8Damien Friedman17.92 PRTXAggieland Home SchoolApr 06Brazos Valley MS District Meet
2.9Josiah Beggs19.54TXHome Education Athletics of TylerMar 27Bishop Gorman Holy Week Invitational
3.9Joel Drew19.94c PRTXAustin RoyalsMar 24Midway Relays
4.9Isaiah Coffey20.01 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerMar 27Bishop Gorman Holy Week Invitational
5.7Caleb Kocmoud22.38 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 06Brazos Valley MS District Meet
6.6Wesley Watt22.53 PRTXGreat Hearts IrvingApr 10Liberty Christian Warrior Relays - Middle School
7.8Malachi Ramirez23.29TXPanhandleMar 29PANHANDLE JUNIOR HIGH RELAYS
8.6Benjamin Skinner25.71 PRTXGreat Hearts IrvingApr 10Liberty Christian Warrior Relays - Middle School
9.8AJ Thompson26.50 PRTXPanhandleMar 29PANHANDLE JUNIOR HIGH RELAYS
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.8Landon Hack45.20 PRTXPanhandleMar 29PANHANDLE JUNIOR HIGH RELAYS
2.9Josiah Beggs48.76TXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 21TAIAO State Invitational Track Meet
3.8Garrison Brown49.04 PRTXAggieland Home SchoolApr 06Brazos Valley MS District Meet
4.8Asher Wilson49.07 PRTXJohnson County Sports AssociationMar 29Live Oak Relays
5.9Isaiah Coffey50.33 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerMar 27Bishop Gorman Holy Week Invitational
6.8Malachi Ramirez52.12 PRTXPanhandleMar 29PANHANDLE JUNIOR HIGH RELAYS
7.9Joel Drew54.23 PRTXAustin RoyalsApr 07RRCA HS Invitational
8.6Owen Watt55.52 PRTXGreat Hearts IrvingApr 10Liberty Christian Warrior Relays - Middle School
9.7Caleb Kocmoud57.91 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 06Brazos Valley MS District Meet
10.9Josiah Cheng-Guajardo58.56 PRTXLake Houston ConquerorMar 24Cypress Christian School Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Arthur OShea
Blaise Carlson
Christian Rodriguez
Trafton Cone
47.18TXDallas HSAAApr 28Homeschool State Meet
2.Tucker Helm
Cameron Lewis
Isaiah Coffey
John Ferrell
48.97TXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 28Homeschool State Meet
3.Josiah Thompson
Alec Leith
Quinton Johnson
Hayden Lynn
49.13TXAustin RoyalsApr 28Homeschool State Meet
4.EJ Torres
Zach Valles
Eric Chavez
Donovan Ramirez
49.61TXCompass AcademyMar 02Stanton JH Invitational
5.Cristopher Guevara
Lizandro Bustamante
Jaelyn Churchwell
Darrian Robinson
50.15TXYes Prep White OakMar 10Madison 35th Annual Relays
6.Wyatt Brookshire
Landon Hack
Caden Rocha
Cooper Neil
50.22TXPanhandleMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
7.John Yanis
Elijah Salinas
Josh Garcia
Nate Woods
50.25TXO. HenryApr 25AISD South/West Zone MS Meet
8.Payton Jones
Caden Citso
Austin Benigni
Benjamin Buckelew
50.99TXHouston Homeschool AthleticsMar 10Madison 35th Annual Relays
9.Riley Poteet
Michael Muldrow
Caleb Puca
Jeremy Brown
51.00TXLake Houston ConquerorApr 28Homeschool State Meet
10.Trey Johnson
Trent Gobble
Izeer Sweed
Anthony Martinez
51.84TXTexas School for the DeafApr 282018 AIPL Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Arthur OShea
Blaise Carlson
Christian Rodriguez
Trafton Cone
1:40.68TXDallas HSAAApr 28Homeschool State Meet
2.Luis Valladares
Luisangel Esparza
Elvin Melara
Jeferson Garcia
1:41.22TXYes Prep White OakApr 14HCAL Regional Championships
3.Johnathan Cortez
Marlo Reyes
Thomas Galvan
Kristopher Naverette
1:44.20TXYES Prep SouthwestApr 14HCAL Regional Championships
4.Josiah Thompson
Alec Leith
Quinton Johnson
Hayden Lynn
1:45.13TXAustin RoyalsApr 28Homeschool State Meet
5.Conner Brown
Samuel Crow
Cameron Lewis
John Ferrell
1:46.33TXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 28Homeschool State Meet
6.Payton Jones
Caden Citso
Austin Benigni
Benjamin Buckelew
1:46.43TXHouston Homeschool AthleticsMar 10Madison 35th Annual Relays
7.Anthony Martinez
Zefan Nathanson
Bernardo Salinas
Trey Johnson
1:47.41TXTexas School for the DeafApr 282018 AIPL Championships
8.bryce dye
Diego Boone
AJ Peña
James Vester
1:47.53TXThe Atonement AcademyMar 08SACS Middle School Track Meet #2
9.Will Cseszko
Jo Jo Kelly
Nathan McCarty
Dylan Mayberry
1:47.69TXSalt and Light HomeschoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
10.Peyton Davis
Ryan Hamer
Asher Wilson
Elijah Poyer
1:49.11TXJohnson County Sports AssociationApr 28Homeschool State Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tucker Helm
Isaiah Coffey
Conner Brown
Jonathan Mounce
3:56.56TXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 28Homeschool State Meet
2.Armando Ruiz
Jaelyn Churchwell
Lizandro Bustamante
Luis Valladares
3:59.61TXYes Prep White OakMar 10Madison 35th Annual Relays
3.Lake Mills
David Hostetler
Wyatt Knippa
Jeremiah Daily
4:01.00TXTribe ConsolidatedApr 28Homeschool State Meet
4.Landon Hack
Caden Rocha
Cooper Neil
Wyatt Brookshire
4:01.54TXPanhandleMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
5.Payton Jones
Caden Citso
Austin Benigni
Benjamin Buckelew
4:04.59TXHouston Homeschool AthleticsMar 10Madison 35th Annual Relays
6.Arthur OShea
Blaise Carlson
Christian Rodriguez
Trafton Cone
4:04.72TXDallas HSAAMar 23Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
7.Alfredo Santilla
Dominic Peters
Diego Boone
AJ Peña
4:11.00TXThe Atonement AcademyMar 08SACS Middle School Track Meet #2
8.Yonas Hamer
Ryan Hamer
Asher Wilson
Elijah Poyer
4:15.93TXJohnson County Sports AssociationApr 28Homeschool State Meet
9.Brandon Martinez
Isarel Mirles
Oscar Amaya
Kristopher Naverette
4:16.25TXYES Prep SouthwestApr 14HCAL Regional Championships
10.Ethan Stoehr
Will Cseszko
Jo Jo Kelly
Nathan McCarty
4:16.42TXSalt and Light HomeschoolApr 19Jr. Dragon Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Santiago Guerra48' 2 PRTXDallas HSAAApr 26Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 Combined
2.8Arthur OShea36' 11 PRTXDallas HSAAMar 16Tom Landry Invitational MS
3.8Ethan Vargas36' 4.5 PRTXSt. Gregory the GreatMar 08SACS Middle School Track Meet #2
4.8Jonathon Luevano36' 1 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 06Brazos Valley MS District Meet
7Crosston Smith36' 1 PRTXDallas HSAAApr 26Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 Combined
6.8Fabian Cardenas35' 2 PRTXSt. Gregory the GreatApr 05SACS Middle School Track Meet #4
7.8ANDREW ASH34' 6.75 PRTXCenTex HomeschoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
8.7Caden Citso34' 5.25 PRTXHouston Homeschool AthleticsApr 28Homeschool State Meet
9.8Levi Hancock34' 5 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 06Brazos Valley MS District Meet
10.8Michael Muldrow34' 3.5 PRTXLake Houston ConquerorApr 28Homeschool State Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Santiago Guerra159' 7 PRTXDallas HSAAApr 19Metroplex MS League Championship Week 1 Combined
2.8Arthur OShea114' 2TXDallas HSAAMar 23Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
3.8Landon Hack112' 9 PRTXPanhandleMar 29PANHANDLE JUNIOR HIGH RELAYS
4.7Crosston Smith111' 9 PRTXDallas HSAAApr 19Metroplex MS League Championship Week 1 Combined
5.8Riley Poteet106' 5.75 PRTXLake Houston ConquerorApr 28Homeschool State Meet
6.8Michael Muldrow99' 4.5TXLake Houston ConquerorApr 28Homeschool State Meet
7.8Conner Brown97' 8 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 28Homeschool State Meet
8.8Ethan Vargas96' 5 PRTXSt. Gregory the GreatMar 08SACS Middle School Track Meet #2
9.9John Ferrell95' 6 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 28Homeschool State Meet
10.8Jimmy Alvarez95' 3 PRTXCompass AcademyMar 02Stanton JH Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Silas Shivers5' 4 PRTXAggieland Home SchoolMar 28HC Mustang MS Invitational-Day 2 postponed to 4/3
2.7Trent Gobble5' 2 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 282018 AIPL Championships
9Isaiah Coffey5' 2 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 28Homeschool State Meet
4.9Jonathan Mounce5' 0TXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 05David Vinson Private School Championships
5.7Cooper Neil4' 10 PRTXPanhandleMar 29PANHANDLE JUNIOR HIGH RELAYS
6.8Nathan McCarty4' 8 PRTXSalt and Light HomeschoolApr 17Jr. Dragon Invitational
7Wyatt Brookshire4' 8 PRTXPanhandleMar 29PANHANDLE JUNIOR HIGH RELAYS
8Braeden Vrabel4' 8 PRTXZion Lutheran (Georgetown)Apr 06RRCA Young Crusader Relays
7Cody Hullum4' 8 PRTXZion Lutheran (Georgetown)Apr 30ACAA 2018 District Meet
10.7Brandon Hawkins4' 7 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Josiah Beggs9' 6TXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 21TAIAO State Invitational Track Meet
2.7Nathan Jones8' 0 PRTXPanhandleMar 29PANHANDLE JUNIOR HIGH RELAYS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Silas Shivers19' 9 PRTXAggieland Home SchoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
2.8Donovan Ramirez18' 7 PRTXCompass AcademyMar 02Stanton JH Invitational
3.8Trafton Cone18' 6.75 PRTXDallas HSAAApr 28Homeschool State Meet
4.9Jonathan Mounce18' 5.5TXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 21TAIAO State Invitational Track Meet
5.8Jeremy Brown18' 4 PRTXLake Houston ConquerorApr 28Homeschool State Meet
8Lake Mills18' 4 PRTXTribe ConsolidatedMar 06GH Small School Meet #1
7.9Tucker Helm18' 3.5 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerMar 27Bishop Gorman Holy Week Invitational
8.8Grayson Southard17' 11 PRTXChrist Academy - Wichita FallsMar 08City View Jr. High Meet
9.8Jordan Vallee17' 2.5 PRTXLake Houston ConquerorApr 28Homeschool State Meet
10.8Blaise Carlson16' 8.5TXDallas HSAAApr 28Homeschool State Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Donovan Ramirez39' 4 PRTXCompass AcademyMar 02Stanton JH Invitational
2.9Tucker Helm35' 10.5TXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 21TAIAO State Invitational Track Meet
3.7Benjamin Buckelew34' 6.5 PRTXHouston Homeschool AthleticsApr 28Homeschool State Meet
4.8Jordan Vallee34' 2.25 PRTXLake Houston ConquerorApr 28Homeschool State Meet
5.7Trent Gobble34' 2 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 282018 AIPL Championships
6.9Josiah Beggs34' 1.5 PRTXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 28Homeschool State Meet
8Levi McGill34' 1.5 PRTXPanhandleMar 29PANHANDLE JUNIOR HIGH RELAYS
8.9Isaiah Coffey33' 11TXHome Education Athletics of TylerApr 05David Vinson Private School Championships
9.8Benjamin Freund33' 9.5 PRTXCornerstone Christian (Bryan)Apr 12Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
10.8Nathan McCarty33' 4.5 PRTXSalt and Light HomeschoolApr 17Jr. Dragon Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.