Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Brendan White11.18 PRTXRed OakApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
2.8Fred Guinyard11.24c PRTXWilliamsApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
3.8Cornell Parker11.44c PRTXCurtisApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
4.8Isaac Henderson11.44 PRTXKIPP Spirit College PrepMar 28HC Mustang MS Invitational-Day 2 postponed to 4/3
5.8M Jones-reed11.44c PRTXMcCowanMar 21Kennemer Invitational
6.8Isaac Guadarrama11.48 PRTXTimberviewApr 12KISD/EMSISD/NISD Meet of Champions
7.8Trevonte Hillard11.49 PRTXCunninghamMar 20North Channel MS Track-Boys Meet #4
7Dominic Byles11.49 PRTXDanny JonesApr 12MANSFIELD/CROWLEY MS DISTRICT MEET
9.8Junior Shuva11.54c PRTXFordApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
10.8Major Everhart11.54 PRTXDe Zavala (Amarillo)Mar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.13-14Dominic Byles22.70 PR (1.0)TXDynamic Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.8Charles Kirtley23.08 PRTXAlice JohnsonMar 20North Channel MS Track-Boys Meet #4
3.8Fred Guinyard23.48 PRTXWilliamsMar 22Wylie East HS Presents JH Cannonball Run
4.8Major Everhart23.60TXDe Zavala (Amarillo)Mar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
8Matt Freeman23.60 PRTXRed OakApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
6.8Marquell Ellis23.64c PRTXFordApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
7.8Charles Allen23.65 PRTXBusseyMar 01Garland MS Meet
8.8Jaheim Fevrier23.71 PRTXHorace MannMar 20North Channel MS Track-Boys Meet #4
9.8Armani Winfield23.74c PRTXHuffinesApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
10.8Aaron Auzenne23.79 PRTXKIPP Spirit College PrepMar 28HC Mustang MS Invitational-Day 2 postponed to 4/3
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.13-14Dominic Byles50.05 PRTXDynamic Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.8Damonze Woods51.98TXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
3.8Fred Guinyard52.64c PRTXWilliamsApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
4.8Kris McCalister53.10 PRTXLancasterApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
5.8Chase Roberts53.19 PRTXMeyerlandMar 21Houston ISD 8th Grade Zone 2 (Tu-W)
6.8Jaden Hilgendorf53.54c PRTXCainApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
7.8Michael Strange53.66 PRTXKIPP Spirit College PrepApr 14HCAL Regional Championships
8.8Jonathan Bateman54.36 PRTXChisholm Trail (Rhome)Apr 12KISD/EMSISD/NISD Meet of Champions
9.8Daniel Silva54.50 PRTXHorace MannMar 20North Channel MS Track-Boys Meet #4
10.8Tristan Archie54.58 PRTXSummer CreekApr 12MANSFIELD/CROWLEY MS DISTRICT MEET
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Jose Rangel2:07.05 PRTXOjedaMar 22Del Valle MS Meet
2.8Chasetin Winston2:07.6h PRTXRoyse CityApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
3.8Jonathan Heath2:09.2h PRTXBriarhillMar 28Marcus MS #3
4.8Tyler Belk2:09.45 PRTXWalnut GroveApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
5.8Jarrell Jennings2:09.82 PRTXCorsicana CollinsApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
6.8Alan Crawford2:11.2h PRTXUtleyApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
7.8Jack Goode2:11.5h PRTXErecksonApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
8.8Britton Majure2:11.52 PRTXKellerApr 12KISD/EMSISD/NISD Meet of Champions
9.-Jared Laverty2:12.14 PRTXDruganMar 01Socorro Middle School Meet
10.8Gabe Enriquez2:12.28 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Carmelo Corral4:49.52 PRTXEnsorMar 01Socorro Middle School Meet
2.-Jared Laverty4:49.67 PRTXDruganMar 01Socorro Middle School Meet
3.7Riley Nedrow4:52.4h PRTXBriarhillMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
4.8Anthony Parra4:54.22 PRTXLockhartMar 22Del Valle MS Meet
5.8Jose Rangel4:54.79 PRTXOjedaMar 26Tri County MS Meet
6.8Asher Leslie4:55.9h PRTXMcKamyApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
7.8Chris Riley4:56.86 PRTXKealingApr 25AISD North/Central Zone MS Meet
8.8Brent Penwarden4:57.0h PRTXWalnut GroveMar 08Warren MS Track Meet
9.7Ben Merriman4:57.21 PRTXAustin BaileyApr 25AISD South/West Zone MS Meet
10.8Chasetin Winston5:00.7h PRTXRoyse CityApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
View full rankings...
2400 Meters
1.8Carmelo Corral7:37.64 PRTXEnsorMar 01Socorro Middle School Meet
2.7Riley Nedrow7:42.0h PRTXBriarhillMar 07Marcus MS #1
3.8Israel David7:44.70 PRTXEnsorMar 01Socorro Middle School Meet
4.8Britton Majure7:51.94 PRTXKellerApr 12KISD/EMSISD/NISD Meet of Champions
5.8Anthony Parra7:57.72 PRTXLockhartMar 26Tri County MS Meet
6.8Tre Hudson8:02.1h PRTXUtleyApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
7.7Nick Anderson8:05.0h PRTXBriarhillMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
8.8Asher Leslie8:08.0h PRTXMcKamyMar 21Marcus MS #2
9.8Kaleb Torres8:08.42 PRTXFredericksburgMar 28Fredericksburg Middle School Relays
10.8Khristian Torres8:08.43 PRTXFredericksburgMar 28Fredericksburg Middle School Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.7Keevin Ledoux17.27TXAustinMar 07Crockett, Austin, Bowie, Bonham, de Zavala Amarillo ISD
2.7Leslie Shaw17.34c PRTXMann (Amarillo)Mar 28Amarillo ISD 7th grade teams
3.8Juan Romero17.35 PRTXDumasMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
4.8Rashad Satchell17.44c PRTXMidway (Hewitt)Mar 22Midway MS Relays
5.8Denzel Williams17.46 PRTXPlainview EstacadoMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
6.8Dillon Johnson17.54TXAustinMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
7.7Naszae Otieno17.54c PRTXWorkmanMar 03AISD JH TRACK MEET 3 (SAM)
8.8Javin Daniels17.60TXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
9.8Holden Hood17.63 PRTXMorrisApr 03MISD Middle School District Meet
10.8Holland Brendon17.64c PRTXBanderaMar 27Hill Country JH District Meet
11.7Alex Chukwukelu17.64 PRTXWarren (Forney)Apr 04Metro League District Track Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.7Angel Polanco44.04c PRTXMattheyApr 06Matthey Cardinal Relays
2.8Marc Ramirez44.14c PRTXWellingtonMar 23Canadian Wildcat JH Relays
8Colin Huspen44.14c PRTXErecksonApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
4.8Aleric Rolsales44.34c PRTXSomersetApr 20Floresville Middle School Meet
-Michael Tomaselli44.34c PRTXMedina ValleyMar 27Hill Country JH District Meet
6.7Leo Salinas44.42 PRTXMorrisApr 03MISD Middle School District Meet
7.8Anthony Santellana44.47 PRTXCatheyApr 03MISD Middle School District Meet
8.8Keldrine Wade44.67 PRTXHoward Junior HighApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
9.8Jonathan Salazar44.73 PRTXGrahamMar 20Graham JH Track Meet
10.8Steven Maverick Garza44.87 PRTXMorrisApr 03MISD Middle School District Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Kai Woods
Brandon Jones
Canon Anderson
Donovan Bradley
45.04TXMcAdamsMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
2.Bruce Parker
Matt Freeman
Daniel Gresham
Brendan White
45.07TXRed OakApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
3.Eddryk Ruff
Qualon Farrar
Camden Tyler
Marquis Edwards
45.34cTXTerryMar 21Berry MS (Boys)
4.Relay Team45.58TXClassical Center At BrandenburgMar 01Garland MS Meet
5.Relay Team45.90TXSachse HudsonMar 01South Garland MS Meet
6.Demetrius Charles
Jayden Jones
Fabian Galvan
Charles Kirtley
45.94TXAlice JohnsonMar 20North Channel MS Track-Boys Meet #4
7.Daniel James
Jaheim Fevrier
Christopher Powell
Trudell Berry
45.95TXHorace MannMar 20North Channel MS Track-Boys Meet #4
8.D Hicks
M Jones-reed
D Thomas
R Richardson
46.04cTXMcCowanMar 21Kennemer Invitational
9.Kalleen Willis
Creshad Means
Jaylon Hernandez
Anthony Young
46.18TXCorsicana CollinsApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
10.Diego Carbajal
Breno Harrell
Kyrian Paige
Eric Richardson
46.26TXWorleyApr 12MANSFIELD/CROWLEY MS DISTRICT MEET
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Treyvon Baily
Gervin McCarthy
Anthony Roberts
Cameron Boger
1:28.9hTXAgnewMar 07Kimbrough MS (Boys)
2.Canon Anderson
Kai Woods
Brandon Jones
Donovan Bradley
1:33.84TXMcAdamsMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
3.M'Ry Rhodes
Matt Freeman
Daniel Gresham
Brendan White
1:36.32TXRed OakApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
4.Demetrius Charles
Jayden Jones
Fabian Galvan
Charles Kirtley
1:36.43TXAlice JohnsonMar 20North Channel MS Track-Boys Meet #4
5.Jayden Blakey
Carson Nguyen
Raymari Oggs
Chris Akins
1:36.46TXDanny JonesApr 12MANSFIELD/CROWLEY MS DISTRICT MEET
6.Eddryk Ruff
Qualon Farrar
Camden Tyler
Marquis Edwards
1:36.6hTXTerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
7.Darrius White
Xavier Brown
Ja'Travion Rudd
Te'Zavien Pope
1:37.0hTXBerryApr 05South Zone Boys (AC New)
8.Jonas Hunter
Carlos Coronado
Garfield Stanley
Christopher Straughter
1:37.01TXO'DonnellMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
9.Javontae Sterling
Connor Means
Anthony Young
Jaylon Hernandez
1:37.49TXCorsicana CollinsApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
10.Relay Team1:37.66TXClassical Center At BrandenburgMar 01Garland MS Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Parker Cabianca
Britton Majure
Kameron Peters
Will Harkins
3:45.0hTXKellerApr 02KISD Zone Meet
2.-Hudson Gant
Brendan Hausen
Braxton Peace
Damonze Woods
3:45.86TXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
3.Relay Team3:45.88TXDumasMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
4.Kannon Hebert
Beau Kilgore
Tyler Sims
Ty Cook
3:47.63TXLinda JobeApr 12MANSFIELD/CROWLEY MS DISTRICT MEET
5.Relay Team3:48.38TXAustin (Irving)Apr 30Irving ISD MS City Meet
6.Jeseal Batres
Matt Kruse
Bryan Rodriguez
Jorge Olvera
3:48.92TXLockhartMar 26Tri County MS Meet
7.Jireh Marks
Stone Hendrick
Gage Pototschnik
Colin Huspen
3:49.0hTXErecksonApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
Jaden Sanford
Jakob Miller
Jeremiah Cooper
Isaac Guadarrama
3:49.0hTXTimberviewApr 02KISD Zone Meet
9.Diego Carbajal
Ved Patel
Jabari Mitchell
Max Harris
3:49.43TXWorleyApr 12MANSFIELD/CROWLEY MS DISTRICT MEET
10.Jonah Urbina
Michael Hegwood
Zyrell Murga
Gavin Amaya
3:49.96TXCrockett (Amarillo)Mar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Quade West48' 9.75 PRTXHenriettaApr 06District 8 Jr. High Zoned Meet
2.8Alex Orji47' 11.5 PRTXUtleyMar 08Rockwall ISD Circuit Meet
3.8Brock Hayward46' 8 PRTXWilson (Haslet)Mar 08Badger Relays
4.8Jordan Crook46' 3.5 PRTXDanny JonesApr 12MANSFIELD/CROWLEY MS DISTRICT MEET
5.8Jack Mayhall45' 5 PRTXWarren (Forney)Mar 08Warren MS Track Meet
6.8Jordan Recer44' 7 PRTXClark (Princeton)Apr 0211-4A District Middle School Meet
7.8Major Stockton44' 6.5 PRTXForsanMar 06Irion County JH Hornet Relays
8.8Felipe Silva44' 2.5 PRTXHillwoodMar 07Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays
9.8Netochukwu Umeozulu44' 2 PRTXErecksonMar 22Wylie East HS Presents JH Cannonball Run
10.8Jayson Cantu44' 0.5 PRTXPSJA AustinApr 03PSJA ISD Middle School District Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Marcos De Ochoa146' 7 PRTXMcAllen BrownApr 03MISD Middle School District Meet
2.8Isasiah Garnica141' 7 PRTXPaso Del NorteMar 01Socorro Middle School Meet
3.8Brock Hayward140' 4 PRTXWilson (Haslet)Mar 29Wilson MS Meet
4.8Cayden Blanton137' 2 PRTXBurkburnettMar 29District 6-4 Middle School Meet
5.8Brady c Cunningham137' 1 PRTXCelinaMar 06Celina JH Track Meet
6.8Garrett Oliver135' 1 PRTXForestwoodMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
7.8Dustin Earhart133' 9.5 PRTXCatheyApr 03MISD Middle School District Meet
8.8J.C Chaney133' 2 PRTXBruceville-EddyMar 26Florence Buffaloes JH track meet
9.8Michael Woodley131' 2 PRTXCunninghamMar 20North Channel MS Track-Boys Meet #4
10.8Alejandro Avila129' 6 PRTXMcAllen BrownApr 03MISD Middle School District Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Damonze Woods6' 2 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 07Crockett, Austin, Bowie, Bonham, de Zavala Amarillo ISD
8Shafiq Taylor6' 2 PRTXLongFeb 19CFBISD MS Dual 1 - Blalack & Long
3.8Jason Carter6' 1 PRTXMcMathFeb 26Denton ISD Middle School City Meet
4.8Gus Gifford6' 0 PRTXGruverMar 23Canadian Wildcat JH Relays
8Zane Hicke6' 0 PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Mar 28The Colony MS #3
6.8Brendan Hausen5' 10 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
8Jordyn Crain5' 10 PRTXLongFeb 26CFBISD MS Dual 2 - Polk & Long
8Eric Richardson5' 10 PRTXWorleyApr 12MANSFIELD/CROWLEY MS DISTRICT MEET
9.8David Krause5' 8 PRTXNavoFeb 26Denton ISD Middle School City Meet
8Eddie Kayizzi5' 8 PRTXTrinity SpringsMar 21Future Falcons Relays
8Demitrius Burks5' 8 PRTXPerryFeb 26CFBISD MS Dual 2 - Bush & Perry
8Jason Parent5' 8 PRTXDanforthMar 28Fredericksburg Middle School Relays
8Cory Johnson5' 8 PRTXBondyFeb 13Pasadena Intermediate Schools #1
8Jacob Crockett5' 8 PRTXHouston (Irving)Apr 12Bobcat Relays
8Alex Orji5' 8 PRTXUtleyApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
8Armani Winfield5' 8 PRTXHuffinesMar 21Marcus MS #2
8Christian Kinzler5' 8 PRTXBrownwoodMar 20Graham JH Track Meet
8Erick Peterson5' 8 PRTXCreek ValleyMar 28The Colony MS #3
8Ryan Johnson5' 8 PRTXMelissaApr 0211-4A District Middle School Meet
7Dominick Emilien5' 8 PRTXTimberviewApr 12KISD/EMSISD/NISD Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Juan Romero12' 0 PRTXDumasMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
2.8Canyon Hall11' 0 PRTXMcMillanApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
8Will Peters11' 0 PRTXLake TravisMar 28Highland Lakes MS Championships
8Ethan Stark11' 0 PRTXWilliamsMar 08Rockwall ISD Circuit Meet
5.8BJ Abarca10' 6 PRTXGriffin (The Colony)Apr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
8Caden Craft10' 6 PRTXHillwoodApr 02KISD Zone Meet
8Will Rakow10' 6 PRTXWilliamsApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
8Graham Phipps10' 6 PRTXCooper (Wylie)Apr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
9.8Garrett Oliver10' 0 PRTXForestwoodMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
8Eric Grassel10' 0 PRTXBushlandMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
8Logan Williams10' 0 PRTXHillwoodMar 01Medlin Mustangs Relays 2018
8Matthew Johnson10' 0 PRTXWalnut GroveApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Jaylon Marshall21' 0 PRTXWaco ChavezMar 22Midway MS Relays
2.8Damonze Woods20' 4 PRTXBonham (Amarillo)Mar 07Crockett, Austin, Bowie, Bonham, de Zavala Amarillo ISD
3.8Charles Kirtley20' 0 PRTXAlice JohnsonMar 20North Channel MS Track-Boys Meet #4
4.8Derrick Range19' 10.75 PRTXCullenMar 21Houston ISD 8th Grade Zone 1 (Tu-W)
5.8Jordan Herndon19' 10 PRTXHouston (Amarillo)Feb 28Bowie, Fannin, de Zavala, Austin, Houston Amarillo ISD
6.7Alexander Levendecker19' 9.5 PRTXOjedaMar 26Tri County MS Meet
7.8Armani Winfield19' 9 PRTXHuffinesMar 21Marcus MS #2
8.8Austin Nunez19' 3.75 PRTXUniversal City RandolphMar 23MS Ro-Hawk Relays
9.8Jaden Hilgendorf19' 3.5 PRTXCainApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
8Major Everhart19' 3.5TXDe Zavala (Amarillo)Mar 07Crockett, Austin, Bowie, Bonham, de Zavala Amarillo ISD
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Cade Klubnik40' 10.75 PRTXHill CountryMar 28Highland Lakes MS Championships
2.8Zane Hicke40' 3.25 PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Apr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
3.8Ashton Brooks Williams40' 2.25 PRTXTennysonMar 22Midway MS Relays
4.8Shawn Betts39' 10.75 PRTXWaco Indian SpringMar 22Midway MS Relays
5.8Chauncey MCGriff39' 8 PRTXTidwellApr 12KISD/EMSISD/NISD Meet of Champions
6.8Brayden Boggs-Rushing39' 6 PRTXDumasMar 24Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
7.8Joshua Williams39' 3.75 PRTXHillwoodApr 12KISD/EMSISD/NISD Meet of Champions
8.8Caden Marshall39' 2 PRTXWilliamsApr 05Rockwall Middle School District Championships
9.8Zach Morris39' 0.5 PRTXBriarhillMar 28Marcus MS #3
10.8Connor Means39' 0.25 PRTXCorsicana CollinsApr 04Metro League District Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.