Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Ryan Dyess-coyle11.64c PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Apr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
8Cade Edlein11.64c PRTXForestwoodApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
3.8JORDAN Green11.84c PRTXDurhamMar 28Lewisville MS #3
7James Dunn11.84c PRTXGriffin (The Colony)Mar 21The Colony MS #2
8Grant Johnson11.84c PRTXKillianMar 28Hebron MS #3
8Paxton Kyrish11.84c PRTXMcKamyMar 28Lewisville MS #3
7.8Jose Pizano11.94c PRTXDurhamMar 28Lewisville MS #3
7Xavier Lewis11.94c PRTXDurhamApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
9.7Kamden Wesley12.04c PRTXLakeviewMar 28The Colony MS #3
10.8Jonathan Willhide12.14c PRTXDeLayMar 28Hebron MS #3
8Zane Hicke12.14c PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Mar 28The Colony MS #3
8Erick Peterson12.14c PRTXCreek ValleyMar 21Lewisville MS #2
8Xavier Robalino12.14c PRTXDurhamMar 28Lewisville MS #3
8Dawson Goodman12.14c PRTXMcKamyMar 28Lewisville MS #3
7Dallas Hayes12.14c PRTXHuffinesMar 21Marcus MS #2
7Martayous Hurd12.14c PRTXHuffinesMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Armani Winfield23.74c PRTXHuffinesApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
2.8Ryan Marquez24.14c PRTXCreek ValleyApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
3.7Davonta Dunn24.54c PRTXGriffin (The Colony)Apr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
8Derrion Mitchell24.54c PRTXHuffinesMar 21Marcus MS #2
5.8Anshul Ravi24.64c PRTXMcKamyMar 28Lewisville MS #3
6.8Jeffery Johnson24.74c PRTXKillianApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
8Michael Gonzalez24.74c PRTXDowningMar 21Lewisville MS #2
8.7Xavier Lewis24.84c PRTXDurhamApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
9.7James Dunn24.94c PRTXGriffin (The Colony)Mar 28Lewisville MS #3
10.8Connor Vaughn25.24c PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Apr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
8Scott Smith25.24c PRTXHuffinesMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Jonathan Heath55.54c PRTXBriarhillMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
2.8Josh Hernandez56.34c PRTXForestwoodMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
3.7Logan Haverkamp56.64c PRTXMcKamyApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
4.8Miles Burke57.14c PRTXForestwoodMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
5.8Zachary Ohlemeier57.24c PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Mar 28The Colony MS #3
6.7Peyton Porter57.64c PRTXForestwoodMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
7.8Ricky Owens57.74c PRTXHedrickMar 28Marcus MS #3
8Gunnar Tuininga57.74c PRTXShadow RidgeMar 28Hebron MS #3
9.8Malachi Cottingham58.04c PRTXDurhamMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
10.7Alex Cotton58.24c PRTXCreek ValleyApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Jonathan Heath2:09.2h PRTXBriarhillMar 28Marcus MS #3
2.8Asher Leslie2:13.7h PRTXMcKamyMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
3.7Logan Haverkamp2:14.1h PRTXMcKamyMar 28Lewisville MS #3
4.7Riley Nedrow2:15.2h PRTXBriarhillMar 28Marcus MS #3
5.8Connor Henning2:17.1h PRTXShadow RidgeMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
6.8Cannon Stevens2:20.1h PRTXGriffin (The Colony)Mar 28Lewisville MS #3
7.7Nick Anderson2:22.0h PRTXBriarhillMar 28Marcus MS #3
8.7Conrad Trezza2:22.7h PRTXForestwoodApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
9.7Alex Cotton2:23.4h PRTXCreek ValleyApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
10.8Parker Clark2:23.7h PRTXForestwoodMar 21HEBRON MS #2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.7Riley Nedrow4:52.4h PRTXBriarhillMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
2.8Asher Leslie4:55.9h PRTXMcKamyApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
3.8Jonathan Heath5:12.0h PRTXBriarhillMar 07Marcus MS #1
4.7Logan Haverkamp5:13.0h PRTXMcKamyMar 21Marcus MS #2
5.7Nick Anderson5:16.0h PRTXBriarhillMar 07Marcus MS #1
6.8Justin Weed5:17.0h PRTXCreek ValleyMar 28The Colony MS #3
7.7Nicholas Cross5:20.0h PRTXHuffinesMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
8.7Ryan McKee5:25.0h PRTXKillianMar 28Hebron MS #3
9.7Jack McKee5:26.0h PRTXKillianMar 28Hebron MS #3
10.7Conrad Trezza5:26.1h PRTXForestwoodMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
View full rankings...
2400 Meters
1.7Riley Nedrow7:42.0h PRTXBriarhillMar 07Marcus MS #1
2.7Nick Anderson8:05.0h PRTXBriarhillMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
3.8Asher Leslie8:08.0h PRTXMcKamyMar 21Marcus MS #2
4.8Anthony Navarro8:23.0h PRTXKillianMar 21The Colony MS #2
5.7Nicholas Cross8:30.0h PRTXHuffinesMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
6.7Conrad Trezza8:32.0h PRTXForestwoodMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
7.8Andrew Mckhurjee8:34.7h PRTXShadow RidgeMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
8.8Josh Delgadillo8:35.3h PRTXForestwoodMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
9.8VAN UK8:37.4h PRTXDeLayApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
10.8Patrick Thurmond8:38.6h PRTXMcKamyApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Anthony Guillen
Armani Winfield
Scott Smith
Derrion Mitchell
47.14cTXHuffinesMar 21Marcus MS #2
2.Ryan Dyess-coyle
Jonathan Dixon
Connor Vaughn
Zane Hicke
47.64cTXLamar (Flower Mound)Apr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
3.Jose Pizano
Myles Johnson
JACOB Dawson
Xavier Robalino
48.14cTXDurhamMar 28Lewisville MS #3
4.Davonrick Cook
Aidan Mazur
Josh Nasiatka
Jeffery Johnson
48.34cTXKillianApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
5.Cameran Taylor
Rahul Nayak
Kaleb Ikbal
Josh Weatherall
48.44cTXLakeviewMar 21HEBRON MS #2
6.Chase Bowden
Noah Farahmand
CJ Dixon
Jamarion White
48.54cTXArbor CreekMar 28Marcus MS #3
7.Dawson Goodman
Paxton Kyrish
Anshul Ravi
Nick Evers
48.84cTXMcKamyMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
8.Michael Gonzalez
Caleb Green
Walker Wells
Seth Sanchez
48.94cTXDowningMar 21Lewisville MS #2
9.Chase McCall
Gunnar Tuininga
Trenton Smiley
Ryan Caccamo
49.44cTXShadow RidgeMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
10.John Wegendt
Dallas Dudley
Quinton Hanneman
Zach Morris
49.74cTXBriarhillMar 28Marcus MS #3
Sergio Loredo
Luis Campos
Oscar Torres
Jonathan Willhide
49.74cTXDeLayMar 21Lewisville MS #2
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Ryan Dyess-coyle
Zachary Ohlemeier
Connor Vaughn
Zane Hicke
1:40.0hTXLamar (Flower Mound)Mar 21Marcus MS #2
2.Anthony Ly
Scott Smith
Derrion Mitchell
Armani Winfield
1:41.0hTXHuffinesMar 21Marcus MS #2
Davonrick Cook
Aidan Mazur
Josh Nasiatka
Jeffery Johnson
1:41.0hTXKillianMar 07Hebron MS #1
4.Noah Farahmand
Chase Bowden
Christian Song
CJ Dixon
1:41.4hTXArbor CreekMar 21HEBRON MS #2
5.Chase McCall
Ryan Caccamo
Connor Henning
Gunnar Tuininga
1:41.8hTXShadow RidgeMar 28Hebron MS #3
6.Myles Johnson
Malachi Cottingham
Jai Johnson
Jose Pizano
1:42.0hTXDurhamMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
7.Cobye Baldwin
Ryan Marquez
Erick Peterson
Aimua Ilogienboh
1:42.2hTXCreek ValleyMar 28The Colony MS #3
8.Luke Price
Anshul Ravi
Andrew Adams
Cole Smith
1:43.0hTXMcKamyMar 21Marcus MS #2
9.Michael Gonzalez
Caleb Green
Walker Wells
Seth Sanchez
1:44.7hTXDowningMar 07Marcus MS #1
James Dunn
Isaiah Cruz
Noah Leyva
Davonta Dunn
1:44.7hTXGriffin (The Colony)Mar 28Lewisville MS #3
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Shawn Egan
Connor Vaughn
Zane Hicke
Zachary Ohlemeier
3:55.0hTXLamar (Flower Mound)Apr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
2.Tanner Hukill
Bryce Mickelson
Zach Morris
Jonathan Heath
3:55.7hTXBriarhillApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
3.Cameran Taylor
Rahul Nayak
Kaleb Ikbal
Josh Weatherall
3:56.0hTXLakeviewMar 21HEBRON MS #2
4.Trenton Bronaugh
Julian Thomson
Brendan Schmidt
Enrrique Reyes
3:58.4hTXArbor CreekApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
5.Relay Team3:58.5hTXForestwoodMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
6.Gunnar Tuininga
Ben Cisneros
Ryan Caccamo
Chase McCall
4:01.6hTXShadow RidgeMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
7.Antonio Arredondo
Tum Cung
Destin Phillips
Cameron Norman
4:05.0hTXHuffinesMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
8.Gabriel Carbajal faustino
Luis Campos
Enrique Cuevas
Oscar Torres
4:06.0hTXDeLayMar 28Hebron MS #3
9.Isaiah Cruz
James Dunn
Noah Leyva
Davonta Dunn
4:07.9hTXGriffin (The Colony)Mar 21The Colony MS #2
10.Gage Kirkwood
Aniq Shamsuddin
Bradley James
Owen Bodnar
4:08.0hTXKillianMar 28Hebron MS #3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Garrett Oliver135' 1 PRTXForestwoodMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
2.8Spencer Neill126' 10 PRTXMcKamyApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
3.8Devin Gonzalez124' 6 PRTXBriarhillApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
4.8Eddie Hoehn122' 10 PRTXKillianMar 21The Colony MS #2
5.8Micah Kurzyniec111' 3 PRTXDurhamApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
6.7Lane Haworth110' 5 PRTXKillianApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
7.8Matthew Winger109' 8 PRTXHuffinesMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
8.8Joe Onuwabhagbe109' 7 PRTXKillianMar 28Hebron MS #3
9.8Victor Roman109' 1 PRTXLakeviewApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
10.8Caden Navarro106' 3 PRTXBriarhillMar 28Marcus MS #3
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Zane Hicke6' 0 PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Mar 28The Colony MS #3
2.8Armani Winfield5' 8 PRTXHuffinesMar 21Marcus MS #2
8Erick Peterson5' 8 PRTXCreek ValleyMar 28The Colony MS #3
4.8Connor Vaughn5' 6 PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Mar 07Marcus MS #1
8Keyonte George5' 6 PRTXDurhamMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
6.8JORDAN Green5' 4 PRTXDurhamMar 28Lewisville MS #3
8John Wegendt5' 4 PRTXBriarhillMar 28Marcus MS #3
7Khalil Abdullah5' 4 PRTXDurhamMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
8Nick Evers5' 4 PRTXMcKamyMar 21Marcus MS #2
10.8Julian Hatcher5' 2 PRTXForestwoodMar 21HEBRON MS #2
8Paxton Kyrish5' 2 PRTXMcKamyMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
8Seth Sanchez5' 2 PRTXDowningMar 07Marcus MS #1
7Abraham Candelaria5' 2 PRTXMcKamyMar 21Marcus MS #2
8Owen Bodnar5' 2 PRTXKillianMar 21The Colony MS #2
8Kyle Burnett5' 2 PRTXHuffinesMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
8Colton Morris5' 2 PRTXShadow RidgeMar 28Hebron MS #3
7Trenton Bronaugh5' 2 PRTXArbor CreekMar 28Marcus MS #3
8Amarion Hooks5' 2 PRTXArbor CreekMar 21HEBRON MS #2
8Lawson Loveland5' 2 PRTXForestwoodMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8BJ Abarca10' 6 PRTXGriffin (The Colony)Apr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
2.8Garrett Oliver10' 0 PRTXForestwoodMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
3.8Roman Merlick9' 6 PRTXGriffin (The Colony)Mar 28Lewisville MS #3
8Joseph Boyd9' 6 PRTXKillianApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
5.7Abraham Candelaria9' 0 PRTXMcKamyMar 28Lewisville MS #3
7Logan Haverkamp9' 0 PRTXMcKamyMar 28Lewisville MS #3
8William Culbertson9' 0 PRTXKillianMar 21The Colony MS #2
7Cooper Mailand9' 0 PRTXShadow RidgeMar 28Hebron MS #3
9.8Evan Shults8' 6 PRTXMcKamyMar 28Lewisville MS #3
8Dante Yancey8' 6 PRTXLakeviewMar 28The Colony MS #3
8Gaberial Espinoza8' 6 PRTXDowningMar 21Lewisville MS #2
8Patrick Young8' 6 PRTXKillianMar 28Hebron MS #3
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Armani Winfield19' 9 PRTXHuffinesMar 21Marcus MS #2
2.8Myles Johnson19' 0 PRTXDurhamMar 21FLOWER MOUND MS #2
3.7Davonta Dunn18' 7 PRTXGriffin (The Colony)Mar 21The Colony MS #2
4.7Trenton Bronaugh18' 6.5 PRTXArbor CreekApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
5.8Gunnar Tuininga18' 6 PRTXShadow RidgeMar 07Flower Mound MS #1
6.8Paxton Kyrish18' 4.75 PRTXMcKamyApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
7.7Kamden Wesley18' 4.5 PRTXLakeviewMar 28The Colony MS #3
8.7Xavier Lewis18' 3 PRTXDurhamMar 28Lewisville MS #3
7Daniel Demery18' 3 PRTXDowningApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
10.8Aidan Mazur18' 1 PRTXKillianMar 28Hebron MS #3
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Zane Hicke40' 3.25 PRTXLamar (Flower Mound)Apr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
2.8Zach Morris39' 0.5 PRTXBriarhillMar 28Marcus MS #3
3.8Chance Akin38' 9.5 PRTXArbor CreekApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
4.8Kaleb Ikbal37' 7 PRTXLakeviewMar 28The Colony MS #3
5.8Garrett Oliver37' 5.5 PRTXForestwoodApr 032018 LISD MS District Meet
6.8Armani Winfield37' 1 PRTXHuffinesMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
7.8Jaxxon Warren37' 0 PRTXDowningMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
8.7Cameron Norman36' 8 PRTXHuffinesMar 28FLOWER MOUND MS #3
9.8Owen Bodnar36' 5 PRTXKillianMar 28Hebron MS #3
10.8JT Fichera36' 4.5 PRTXLakeviewMar 28The Colony MS #3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.