Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Isaac Shimozono12.22 PRVABlacksburgJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
2.8Jedidiah McKinney12.42 PRVANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic AssociationMay 01MSD Invitational
3.-Miles Ritenour12.48 PRVABlacksburgJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
4.8Jeremiah Barnes12.62 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 14I.A.C. Championships 2018
5.8Jay Drury12.76 PRVASpire HomeschoolApr 19MACA Classic
6.8Titus White13.21 PRVANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association Apr 18Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
7.8James Yon13.28 PRVANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic AssociationMay 01MSD Invitational
8.7Te'Montae Dillard13.34 PRVAAnna Julia Cooper EpiscopalApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
9.8Michael Vaughn13.49 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 14I.A.C. Championships 2018
10.7Jacob Blabey13.65 PRVAFairfax HomeschoolApr 19MACA Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Jedidiah McKinney25.53VANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association Apr 18Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
2.8Will Cunnion25.64c PRVAPotomacApr 10Potomac Meet #1
3.8Titus White26.81 PRVANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic AssociationMay 01MSD Invitational
4.7Te'Montae Dillard27.24 PRVAAnna Julia Cooper EpiscopalApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
5.7Andrew Neto27.34c PRVAPotomacApr 10Potomac Meet #1
6.8Jay Drury27.47 PRVASpire HomeschoolMar 26Saint John Paul the Great Catholic Quad Meet
7.8Donovan Allen28.16 PRVANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic AssociationMay 01MSD Invitational
8.7Michael Long28.32 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyApr 19MACA Classic
9.8Caleb Casey28.50VANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association Apr 18Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
10.8Riley Fouse28.77 PRVASpire Cross CountryMay 01MSD Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Mason Zoellner58.57 PRVABlacksburgJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
2.7Matthew Bezuneh59.45 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 14I.A.C. Championships 2018
3.-Eli Sterling1:00.08 PRVABlacksburgJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
4.7Michael Long1:00.31 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyApr 19MACA Classic
5.-Dylan McDonald1:00.45 PRVABlacksburgJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
6.8Titus White1:01.47 PRVANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic AssociationMay 01MSD Invitational
7.8Liam Brennan1:02.24c PRVAPotomacMay 03Potomac Meet #2
8.8Owen Bogacki1:03.03 PRVAFairfax HomeschoolMay 01MSD Invitational
9.8George Li1:03.39VAFlint HillMay 21Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2018
10.8Jay Drury1:03.59VASpire HomeschoolMay 01MSD Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Timothy Esatto2:19.66 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyApr 19MACA Classic
2.8Stephen Halisky2:22.91 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyMay 01MSD Invitational
3.8Jeremy West2:25.52 PRVASpire Cross CountryApr 19MACA Classic
4.7Michael Long2:25.71 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyMay 01MSD Invitational
5.8Angelo Parker2:25.85 PRVACollegiateApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
6.8Necati Unsal2:27.8h PRVAFlint HillApr 17Flint Hill Track Meet
7.8Riley Fouse2:28.47 PRVASpire Cross CountryApr 19MACA Classic
8.-Dylan McDonald2:31.17 PRVABlacksburgJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
9.-Eli Sterling2:31.34 PRVABlacksburgJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
10.8Daniel Hanna2:34.67 PRVATrinity ChristianApr 14Walsingham Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Timothy Esatto5:05.37 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyMay 01MSD Invitational
2.8Jeremy West5:05.53 PRVASpire Cross CountryMay 01MSD Invitational
3.8Noah Cummings5:11.70 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 14I.A.C. Championships 2018
4.6Atticus Fair5:27.40 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyApr 19MACA Classic
5.8Riley Fouse5:27.46 PRVASpire Cross CountryMay 01MSD Invitational
6.8Daniel Hanna5:37.99 PRVATrinity ChristianApr 14Walsingham Invitational
7.6Luke Hurley5:39.41 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyMay 01MSD Invitational
8.8Matthew Ferrante5:45.11 PRVAHEARTS Home SchoolApr 19MACA Classic
9.8Isaac Lawson5:48.57 PRVANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic Association Apr 18Bishop O'Connell Home Meet
10.8Necati Unsal5:50.80 PRVAFlint HillMay 21Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2018
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.6Atticus Fair11:32.68 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyMay 01MSD Invitational
2.8James Hill13:44.04 PRVANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic AssociationMay 01MSD Invitational
3.8Isaac Lawson14:13.84 PRVANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic AssociationMay 01MSD Invitational
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.7James VandeHei35.13 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 23Alexandria Relays 2018
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Mason Zoellner
Miles Ritenour
Isaac Shimozono
Dominik Kanski
47.64VABlacksburgJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
2.Relay Team50.20VASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 14I.A.C. Championships 2018
3.Titus White
Donovan Allen
Caleb Casey
Jedidiah McKinney
51.57VANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic AssociationMay 01MSD Invitational
4.-Jack Zwerneman
Jacob Blabey
Philip Tozier
Joshua Blabey
52.05VAFairfax HomeschoolMay 01MSD Invitational
5.Relay Team54.55VAAnna Julia Cooper EpiscopalApr 04Saints Track Classic
6.Relay Team56.17VAPotomacMay 21Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2018
7.Relay Team56.94cVAFlint HillMay 14Flint Hill Track Meet
8.Pedro Marques
Billy Ho
Jack Joiner
Patrick Barry
57.24cVACongressional Schools of VirginiaMay 15Holton Relays
9.Relay Team1:00.14VASt. Sebastian AcademyApr 04Saints Track Classic
10.Relay Team1:01.48VAEdlinApr 23Alexandria Relays 2018
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:48.53VAAnna Julia Cooper EpiscopalApr 04Saints Track Classic
2.Relay Team1:53.68VASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 02Carlos Parsons Relays
3.Relay Team1:54.88VASt. Sebastian AcademyApr 04Saints Track Classic
4.Relay Team2:06.57VACongressional Schools of VirginiaApr 23Alexandria Relays 2018
5.Relay Team2:14.13VAEdlinApr 23Alexandria Relays 2018
6.Relay Team2:18.24VALake BraddockApr 04Saints Track Classic
7.Relay Team2:35.03VASt. Patrick's CatholicApr 04Saints Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jack Bobby
Hudson Eaton
George Li
Vlad Kovtun
3:40.2hVAFlint HillApr 23SFS MS MEET
2.Michael Long
Stephen Halisky
Atticus Fair
Timothy Esatto
4:17.38VASt. Sebastian AcademyMay 01MSD Invitational
3.James VandeHei
Matthew Bezuneh
Devin Malloy
Noah Cummings
4:24.9hVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 10Potomac Meet #1
4.Riley Fouse
Jacob Geier
Jeremy West
BJ Woodruff
4:25.57VASpire Cross CountryMay 01MSD Invitational
5.James Yon
James Hill
Isaac Lawson
Jedidiah McKinney
4:32.40VANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic AssociationMay 01MSD Invitational
6.Relay Team4:32.48VACollegiateApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
7.Andrew Neto
Ethan Norton
Will Cunnion
Liam Brennan
4:48.0hVAPotomacApr 10Potomac Meet #1
8.Melkim Schipke
Xavier Johnston
Patrick Barry
Liam Amorosi
5:01.6hVACongressional Schools of VirginiaMay 15Holton Relays
9.Trenton Kuzma
Daniel Powell
Matthew Ferrante
Cooper Niess
5:08.21VAHEARTS Home SchoolApr 19MACA Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.7Jason Moore40' 2 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 10Potomac Meet #1
2.8Andrew Cobb32' 0 PRVAPotomacApr 10Potomac Meet #1
3.8Alex Galdamez27' 0 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 10Potomac Meet #1
4.7Harrison Thaptao26' 8 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 10Potomac Meet #1
5.8Zach Darling26' 1.25 PRVACollegiateApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
6.7Noah Williams25' 2 PRVACollegiateApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
7.7Vlad Kovtun23' 0 PRVAFlint HillMay 21Middle School ISL/MAC Championships 2018
8.7Mills Lynn21' 4 PRVACollegiateApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
9.7Eric Zyglocke17' 7 PRVACollegiateApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
10.8Hugh Cafritz15' 8.5 PRVACollegiateApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Timothy Esatto86' 3 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyApr 19MACA Classic
2.8Stephen Halisky82' 2 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyApr 19MACA Classic
3.7Harrison Thaptao65' 6 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 02Carlos Parsons Relays
4.8Andrew Cobb60' 7 PRVAPotomacMay 03Potomac Meet #2
5.8Alex Galdamez53' 1.5 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 02Carlos Parsons Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.7Jason Moore4' 10 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 14I.A.C. Championships 2018
7Devin Malloy4' 10 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 14I.A.C. Championships 2018
3.7James VandeHei4' 8 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 14I.A.C. Championships 2018
8Liam Amorosi4' 8VACongressional Schools of VirginiaMay 15Holton Relays
5.8Michael Vaughn4' 6 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 14I.A.C. Championships 2018
6.8Hudson Eaton4' 2 PRVAFlint HillMay 14Flint Hill Track Meet
8Chase Carmody4' 2 PRVACongressional Schools of VirginiaMay 15Holton Relays
8.8Spencer Bloom3' 10 PRVACongressional Schools of VirginiaMay 15Holton Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-James Applegate6' 6 PRVANorthamptonMay 10Norfolk Academy JV Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8George Li16' 5.5 PRVAFlint HillApr 23SFS MS MEET
2.7Michael Long15' 8.75 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyMay 01MSD Invitational
3.8Donovan Allen14' 8.75 PRVANorthern Virginia Homeschool Athletic AssociationMay 01MSD Invitational
4.8Maddax Winston-Evans14' 7.5 PRVACollegiateApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
5.8David Cheon14' 6.5 PRVACollegiateApr 04Collegiate School Meet #1
6.7Devin Malloy14' 6 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesApr 10Potomac Meet #1
7.8Trace Mansfield14' 3.5 PRVASacred Heart Academy May 14Flint Hill Track Meet
8.7Jacob Blabey14' 0.5 PRVAFairfax HomeschoolMay 01MSD Invitational
9.7Liam Walsh13' 11 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 02Carlos Parsons Relays
10.8Stephen Halisky13' 6.75 PRVASt. Sebastian AcademyMay 01MSD Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.7James VandeHei31' 1 PRVASt Stephens and St AgnesMay 14I.A.C. Championships 2018
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.