Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.7Isaac Brandt12.74c PRWANorth BeachMar 28Ocosta MS Meet
2.7Elmer Toftemark12.96 PRWANaselleApr 18North Beach MS Meet
3.8Daysa Sypaphay13.09 PRWARaymondMay 02Meet @ Raymond
4.8Westin Fruh13.14c PRWANorth BeachMay 07Pacific Sub-League
5.8Riley Thorsen13.29 PRWANaselleMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
6.8Aiden Jerles13.34c PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 07Pacific Sub-League
7.8Bodie Skinner13.44c PRWANorth BeachMay 07Pacific Sub-League
8.7Ethan Williams13.45 PRWASouth BendMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
9.8Gunnar Barnum13.54c PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 07Pacific Sub-League
10.8Owen Olsen13.74c PRWASouth BendMar 28Ocosta MS Meet
8Josh Bighead13.74c PRWANorth BeachMar 28Ocosta MS Meet
8Ashton Velotta13.74c PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 07Pacific Sub-League
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Daysa Sypaphay26.81 PRWARaymondMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
2.8Aiden Jerles27.31 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
3.7Elmer Toftemark27.56 PRWANaselleApr 11Pacific League @ Naselle
4.8Tre Seydel27.96 PRWARaymondMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
5.8Riley Thorsen28.17 PRWANaselleMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
6.8River Harden28.41 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
7.7Isaac Brandt28.43 PRWANorth BeachApr 18North Beach MS Meet
8.8Bodie Skinner28.90 PRWANorth BeachMay 02Meet @ Raymond
9.8Keith Brown29.04 PRWANaselleMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
10.8Owen Olsen29.14c PRWASouth BendMar 21Pacific League @ South Bend
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Westin Fruh59.24c PRWANorth BeachMay 07Pacific Sub-League
2.8Matthew Idso59.64c PRWAOcostaMay 07Pacific Sub-League
3.8Jaxson Freeman1:02.44c PRWARaymondApr 04Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
4.8Owen Olsen1:03.26 PRWASouth BendMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
5.8Keith Brown1:05.24c PRWANaselleApr 25Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
6.7Isaac Brandt1:05.64c PRWANorth BeachApr 25Pacific League Meet
7.8Caleb Vierra1:06.93 PRWANorth BeachApr 18North Beach MS Meet
8.7Arie Eaton1:07.16 PRWANorth BeachMar 21North Beach MS Meet
9.8Tre Seydel1:07.25WARaymondMar 28JH Meet @ Raymond
10.7Dominik Jerome1:08.74c PRWANorth BeachMay 07Pacific Sub-League
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Dylan Todd2:17.0h PRWAOcostaMay 07Pacific Sub-League
2.8Josh Bighead2:32.7h PRWANorth BeachMar 28Ocosta MS Meet
3.8Chris Western2:35.6h PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 07Pacific Sub-League
4.8Gunnar Barnum2:38.47 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
5.7Isaac Brandt2:39.71 PRWANorth BeachMar 21North Beach MS Meet
6.8William Metcalf2:43.29 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
7.7Derek Fluke2:47.78 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
8.8Shawn Porter2:57.2h PRWAWillapa ValleyApr 04Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
9.7Frederick Bishop2:58.11 PRWAOcostaMar 21North Beach MS Meet
10.8Ethan Peebles2:58.2h PRWAWillapa ValleyApr 11Pacific League Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8River Harden5:36.22 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
2.8Josh Bighead5:58.6h PRWANorth BeachApr 25Pacific League Meet
3.7Malcolm Schell6:13.12 PRWANaselleMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
4.8William Metcalf6:16.7h PRWAWillapa ValleyMar 21Pacific League @ South Bend
5.7Frederick Bishop6:18.95 PRWAOcostaApr 18North Beach MS Meet
6.8Caleb Vierra6:27.81 PRWANorth BeachMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
7.7Cody Crawford6:34.01 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
8.7Kevin Chase6:38.87 PRWANorth BeachMay 02Meet @ Raymond
9.7Neil Heckman6:46.6h PRWARaymondMay 07Pacific Sub League Ms
10.8Keegan Trudeau6:58.03WANorth BeachMar 21North Beach MS Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Billy Jones17.64c PRWAOcostaMay 07Pacific Sub-League
2.8Josh Chadwick17.82 PRWANaselleMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
3.7Morgan Anderson17.84c PRWARaymondMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
4.8Tre Seydel18.14c PRWARaymondApr 11Pacific League @ Naselle
5.7Derek Fluke18.34c PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 07Pacific Sub-League
6.7Ethan Williams19.04c PRWASouth BendMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
7.7Isaac Brandt19.34c PRWANorth BeachApr 11Pacific League Meet
8.8Dylan Todd20.44c PRWAOcostaMay 07Pacific Sub-League
9.8Keith Brown20.94c PRWANaselleApr 25Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
10.8Maika Morrow21.04c PRWAOcostaMar 28Ocosta MS Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Matthew Idso
William Idso
Billy Jones
Dylan Todd
50.64cWAOcostaMay 07Pacific Sub-League
2.Derek Fluke
River Harden
Gunnar Barnum
Aiden Jerles
55.21WAWillapa ValleyMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
3.Josh Bighead
Keegan Trudeau
Westin Fruh
Bodie Skinner
56.54cWANorth BeachMar 28Ocosta MS Meet
4.Riley Thorsen
Josh Chadwick
George Wilson
Keith Brown
57.48WANaselleMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
5.Judah Milton
Daniel Jewell
Oscar Juarez
Jessie Meliton
1:03.61WASouth BendMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jerred Laney
Tyler Kirkman
Owen Matthews
Jayden Ding
5:09.48WANaselleMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
2.Hunter Waltman
Cody Blevins
Max Crow
Jerry Waldon
5:11.85WASouth BendMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
3.William Hughes
Carter Johnson
William Isaac
Peyton Wisnieski
5:57.8hWAOcostaMay 07Pacific Sub-League
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Westin Fruh39' 2 PRWANorth BeachMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
2.8Jaxson Freeman37' 4 PRWARaymondMay 02Meet @ Raymond
3.7Isaac Brandt36' 5 PRWANorth BeachMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
4.8Caden Jones35' 10 PRWARaymondMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
5.8Jonathon Jerome35' 2.25 PRWANorth BeachMay 07Pacific Sub-League
6.8Riley Thorsen31' 0 PRWANaselleApr 25Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
7.7Kaden Bowen30' 8 PRWASouth BendMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
8.8George Wilson29' 10 PRWANaselleMay 07Pacific Sub League Ms
9.8Josh Chadwick29' 4 PRWANaselleMay 07Pacific Sub League Ms
10.7Peyton Wisnieski29' 3 PRWAOcostaMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Jaxson Freeman112' 2 PRWARaymondMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
2.7Elmer Toftemark108' 4 PRWANaselleApr 25Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
3.8Jonathon Jerome96' 2 PRWANorth BeachMar 21North Beach MS Meet
4.7Isaac Brandt94' 9 PRWANorth BeachMar 21North Beach MS Meet
5.8Westin Fruh94' 6 PRWANorth BeachMar 28Ocosta MS Meet
6.8Caden Jones92' 9 PRWARaymondApr 25Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
7.7Kaden Bowen90' 10 PRWASouth BendMay 07Pacific Sub League Ms
8.7Connor Deniston79' 4 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
9.7Kole Karlsvik75' 10 PRWARaymondMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
10.8George Wilson73' 6 PRWANaselleMar 28JH Meet @ Raymond
7Tyler Kirkman73' 6 PRWANaselleMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Billy Jones145' 0 PRWAOcostaApr 25Pacific League Meet
2.8Keith Brown141' 11 PRWANaselleMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
3.7Tyler Kirkman126' 7 PRWANaselleApr 18North Beach MS Meet
4.7Elmer Toftemark122' 4 PRWANaselleMar 21Pacific League @ South Bend
5.7Brayden Colombo107' 5 PRWANaselleApr 25Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
6.7Dario Ayala99' 9 PRWAWillapa ValleyApr 25Pacific League Meet
7Jarrod Gunderson99' 9 PRWARaymondApr 25Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
8.6Christian Brown92' 3 PRWANaselleMay 07Pacific Sub League Ms
9.7Garrison Barnum91' 0 PRWAOcostaMay 07Pacific Sub-League
10.7Malcolm Schell90' 6 PRWANaselleMar 21Pacific League @ South Bend
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8William Idso5' 4 PRWAOcostaMay 02Meet @ Raymond
2.8Matthew Idso5' 2 PRWAOcostaApr 25Pacific League Meet
8Tre Seydel5' 2 PRWARaymondMay 02Meet @ Raymond
4.8Josh Chadwick5' 0 PRWANaselleMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
5.8Chris Western4' 10 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
6.7Morgan Anderson4' 8 PRWARaymondApr 25Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
7.8Keith Brown4' 6 PRWANaselleMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
8.7Jerry Waldon4' 4 PRWASouth BendMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
8Caleb Vierra4' 4 PRWANorth BeachApr 18North Beach MS Meet
10.8Bodie Skinner4' 2 PRWANorth BeachApr 18North Beach MS Meet
7Derek Fluke4' 2 PRWAWillapa ValleyMar 28JH Meet @ Raymond
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Chris Western8' 8 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
2.7Isaac Brandt8' 6 PRWANorth BeachMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
3.7Morgan Anderson7' 7 PRWARaymondApr 04Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
4.7Jameson Reynolds7' 6.75 PRWANaselleApr 18North Beach MS Meet
5.8Daysa Sypaphay7' 6 PRWARaymondApr 25Pacific League @ South Bend Ms
6.7Jose Moreno7' 0 PRWARaymondMay 07Pacific Sub League Ms
7Derek Fluke7' 0 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 07Pacific Sub-League
8.7Dario Ayala6' 6 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
8Keith Brown6' 6WANaselleApr 11Pacific League @ Naselle
10.7William Hughes6' 0 PRWAOcostaMay 02Meet @ Raymond
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Westin Fruh16' 11.5 PRWANorth BeachMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
2.7Elmer Toftemark16' 10 PRWANaselleMay 07Pacific Sub League Ms
3.8William Idso16' 9 PRWAOcostaMar 28Ocosta MS Meet
4.8Matthew Idso15' 5.5 PRWAOcostaMar 28Ocosta MS Meet
5.8Tre Seydel15' 3.5 PRWARaymondApr 11Pacific League @ Naselle
6.8Dylan Todd15' 1 PRWAOcostaMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
7.8Josh Bighead14' 11 PRWANorth BeachApr 25Pacific League Meet
8.7Isaac Brandt14' 10 PRWANorth BeachApr 25Pacific League Meet
9.7Garrison Barnum14' 8 PRWAOcostaMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
10.8Bodie Skinner14' 6.5 PRWANorth BeachMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8William Idso36' 1.5 PRWAOcostaMay 02Meet @ Raymond
2.8Josh Bighead34' 3 PRWANorth BeachApr 25Pacific League Meet
8Billy Jones34' 3 PRWAOcostaMay 02Meet @ Raymond
4.8William Metcalf33' 6 PRWAWillapa ValleyMay 07Pacific Sub-League
5.7Kai Huey32' 3 PRWARaymondMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
6.7Morgan Anderson31' 6 PRWARaymondMay 02Meet @ Raymond
7.7Arie Eaton30' 9 PRWANorth BeachMar 21North Beach MS Meet
8.8Daysa Sypaphay28' 9.5 PRWARaymondMay 10Pacific League MS Championships
9.7Kevin Chase27' 10 PRWANorth BeachMar 21North Beach MS Meet
10.7Owen Matthews27' 9 PRWANaselleMay 02Pacific League @ Naselle
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.