Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Zachary Schertz11.71 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 21Regionals
2.8Dylan Pardini12.00 PRWIDe PereMay 03BayView @ De Pere MS Dual
8Brady Gotto12.00 PRWIJeffersonMay 18Rock River Conference Meet
4.8Jesse Heller12.04c PRWIJeffersonApr 23Middle School Meet at Jefferson
5.8Brycen Cashin12.10 PRWIPacelliMay 14Rosholt Middle School Invite
6.8Noah Gengler12.11 PRWIColumbusMay 17MAUNESHA CONFERENCE MEET (M.S.)
7.8Dilan Williamson12.12 PRWIMahoneMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
8.7Beau Simonson12.14c PRWIEau Claire-DelongApr 30South MS Invite
8Dominik McVay12.14c PRWIMineral PointMay 15Cuba City MS Triangular
10.7Bode Kroll12.24c PRWILake MillsApr 23Middle School Meet at Jefferson
8Will Crown12.24c PRWIFather AllouezMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Brady Gotto24.42 PRWIJeffersonMay 18Rock River Conference Meet
2.8Abuchi Osula24.44c PRWIEastbrook AcademyMay 23USM MS Conference Meet
3.12Zachary Schertz24.54 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 12CWC Conference Meet
4.8Elijah Cline24.54c PRWIPlattevilleMay 08Cuba City Middle School Meet
5.8Noah Gengler24.76 PRWIColumbusMay 17MAUNESHA CONFERENCE MEET (M.S.)
6.8Daylond Young24.89 PRWIAtonement LutheranMay 17LAA Track Meet
7.8Caleb Olcikas25.01WIJames WilliamsMay 17Wisconsin Valley Conf MS Meet
8.8Raife Smart25.05 PRWIEdgarMay 04Newman Catholic Cardinal MS Invite
9.8Terrance Roberson25.12 PRWIAuburndaleMay 04Newman Catholic Cardinal MS Invite
10.8Brycen Cashin25.18 PRWIPacelliMay 14Rosholt Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Dan Peterson55.74c PRWIBrookwoodMay 14CFC Junior High Invite
2.8Lucas Sathoff56.14c PRWIMonroeMay 01Darlington 5 Team Meet
7Jacob Ward56.14c PRWIBay View (Cardinal)May 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
4.8Noah Gengler56.49 PRWIColumbusMay 17MAUNESHA CONFERENCE MEET (M.S.)
5.8Will Crown56.54c PRWIFather AllouezMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
6.8Raife Smart56.55 PRWIEdgarMay 04Newman Catholic Cardinal MS Invite
7.8Dylan Pardini56.69 PRWIDe PereMay 05St. John MS LC Invitational
8.8Steele Torres56.94c PRWILombardiMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
8Kaeden Turnbull56.94c PRWIParkview (Green Bay)May 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
10.8Eric Riebe57.04c PRWIKielApr 24Sheboygan South Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Ethan Tratz2:10.3h PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wild Rose Middle School Meet
2.8Charlie Wesley2:12.1h PRWISt. Charles ParishMay 16AHS Grade School Invite
3.8Ean Quarne2:12.7h PRWILedgersMay 03Waupun MS Meet
4.8Nathaniel Osborne2:13.21 PRWIFirst Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
5.8Jesse Wilson2:14.1h PRWIClintonvilleMay 03Shawano Quad
6.8Sawyer Thorpe2:17.39 PRWIJeffersonMay 18Rock River Conference Meet
7.8Caleb Zernicke2:19.25 PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
8.8Trevor Gloudemans2:19.82 PRWILittle ChuteMay 05St. John MS LC Invitational
9.8Taytor Lowry2:20.23 PRWINeillsvilleApr 23Spencer Middle School Meet
10.8Braeden Alexander2:21.3h PRWIDodgeville/Mineral PointMay 17Darlington Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Charlie Wesley4:45.9h PRWISt. Charles ParishMay 16AHS Grade School Invite
2.8Jesse Wilson4:52.1hWIClintonvilleMay 03Shawano Quad
3.8Nathaniel Osborne4:53.78 PRWIFirst Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
4.8Trevor Gloudemans5:00.75 PRWILittle ChuteMay 05St. John MS LC Invitational
5.8Will Allen5:01.92 PRWISaint Joseph CatholicMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
6.8Blake Maxwell5:02.18WISt. Mark LutheranMay 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
7.8Keegan Meier5:02.87 PRWIMahoneMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
8.8Jimmy Weseman5:03.1h PRWIMaple DaleMay 23USM MS Conference Meet
9.8Eric Salgado5:03.68 PRWIMahoneMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
10.8Noah Bliss5:03.95 PRWIBullenMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
View full rankings...
2400 Meters
1.7Andrew Nelson8:46.64 PRWIPeshtigoApr 26Suring JH Invite
2.8Joey Pickett9:30.54 PRWICrivitzApr 26Suring JH Invite
3.6Owen Marshall11:07.28 PRWIColemanApr 26Suring JH Invite
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Jack May14.47 PRWIDe PereMay 03BayView @ De Pere MS Dual
2.7Cade Stingle15.01 PRWIShioctonMay 0130th Annual Shiocton MS Track Invitational
3.8Andrew Popp15.34c PRWIShawano CommunityMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
4.8Dayton Lasack15.59 PRWIDeerfield/CambridgeMay 17MAUNESHA CONFERENCE MEET (M.S.)
8Jacob Schroeder15.59 PRWIPacelliMay 14Rosholt Middle School Invite
6.8Kyle Popowski15.64c PRWILake MillsMay 07Johnson Creek MS Invite
8Braden Traxler15.64c PRWIFort AtkinsonMay 08Middle School Meet at Fort Atkinson
8.8Jonathan Sze15.64 PRWIBay View (Cardinal)May 03BayView @ De Pere MS Dual
9.8Garnett Stebane15.74c PRWIBrillionApr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
10.8Isaiah Tabbert15.77 PRWIEinsteinMay 16Appleton Middle School City Meet
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Cole Worrall27.49 PRWIJames WilliamsMay 17Wisconsin Valley Conf MS Meet
2.8Carter Jensen30.32 PRWIPrairie RiverMay 17Wisconsin Valley Conf MS Meet
3.8Kaden Leischer32.43 PRWINewman CatholicMay 10Edgar MS Invite
4.8Stephen Hraby33.19 PRWIMedfordMay 17Wisconsin Valley Conf MS Meet
5.6Teegan Streit33.20 PRWIEdgarMay 10Edgar MS Invite
-Draven Banks33.20 PRWIMosineeMay 17Wisconsin Valley Conf MS Meet
7.8Blake Balko33.42 PRWIImmanuel Lutheran (Wisconsin Rapids)May 10Edgar MS Invite
8.7Braden Mork33.43 PRWIJames WilliamsMay 17Wisconsin Valley Conf MS Meet
9.7Avery Normington33.84 PRWIEdgarApr 24Edgar MS Meet 2018
10.8Michael Kindlarski34.47 PRWISt Mary's (Marathon)May 10Edgar MS Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Carter Lange1:00.14c PRWISt Francis XavierMay 17MCDS Middle School Meet 5/17
2.6Eli Petzold1:01.14c PRWIMadison Country DayMay 17MCDS Middle School Meet 5/17
3.6Gresch Gavin1:02.14c PRWISt Francis XavierMay 17MCDS Middle School Meet 5/17
4.6Anton Peters1:14.14c PRWISt Francis XavierMay 17MCDS Middle School Meet 5/17
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jonathan Murray
DeAndre Baptiste
Ethan Pergande
Dilan Williamson
48.81WIMahoneMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
2.gavin Severson
Jayden Montgomery
Sam Brieder
Keegan Severson
48.84cWIBay View (Cardinal)May 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
3.Daniel Hornacek
Will Crown
Braedon Curtin
Kai Huguet
49.54cWIFather AllouezMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
4.Alec Courtier
Caleb Strayer
Lance Schultz
Evan Dudzek
50.17WIFort AtkinsonMay 18Rock River Conference Meet
5.Roman Harvey
Jonah Weitzer
Matthew Ojielo
Abuchi Osula
50.64cWIEastbrook AcademyMay 23USM MS Conference Meet
6.Jesse Heller
Aiden Devine
Liam Hanson
Brady Gotto
50.71WIJeffersonMay 18Rock River Conference Meet
7.Beau Kopp
Parker Johnson
Austin Neuhalfen
Parker Benn
50.74cWICuba CityMay 15Cuba City MS Triangular
8.Tanner Pari
Tucker Pari
Trystan Krueger
Hayden Wajnowiak
50.84cWIClintonvilleMay 03Shawano Quad
Alonzo Frias
Hutson Giannunzio
Jaciee Foster
Nick Burton
50.84cWILombardiMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
10.Mason Stecker
Nolan Collins
Austin Van Erem
Connor Westphal
50.94cWIDe PereMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jontrell White
DeAndre Baptiste
Christian Andrande
Dilan Williamson
1:41.89WIMahoneMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
2.gavin Severson
Jayden Montgomery
Sam Brieder
Keegan Severson
1:42.3hWIBay View (Cardinal)May 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
3.Tanner Pari
Tucker Pari
Trystan Krueger
Hayden Wajnowiak
1:44.44WIClintonvilleMay 07New London MS Quad
4.Nolan Collins
Grant Faber
Isaac Hudson
Jack May
1:45.6hWIDe PereMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
5.Terrell Halverson
Chase Carroll
Devin Digman
Elijah Cline
1:45.9hWIPlattevilleMay 08Cuba City Middle School Meet
6.Malachi Moore
Kyle Holm
Dion Brown
Trashawn Gordon
1:46.65WILanceMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
7.Will Bieber
Alec White
Elliott Lowney
Andrew Popp
1:47.0hWIShawano CommunityMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
8.Alexander Huff
Arik Beske
Cole Worral
Aden Bergman
1:47.37WIJames WilliamsMay 17Wisconsin Valley Conf MS Meet
9.Connor Binversie
Joel Arellano
Duncan VanderMeer
Armond Wempner
1:48.3hWIKielApr 24Sheboygan South Middle School Meet
10.Isaiah Tabbert
Nick Garcia
Leo Fischer
Alex Heran
1:48.99WIEinsteinMay 16Appleton Middle School City Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Keegan Meier
Christian Andrande
Eric Salgado
Jonathan Murray
4:03.31WIMahoneMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
2.Evan Friendshuh
Jonathan Sze
Jayden Montgomery
Jacob Ward
4:03.7hWIBay View (Cardinal)May 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
3.Alex Coniff
Raymond Ackley
Connor Pytleski
Steele Torres
4:04.0hWILombardiMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
4.-Dominic Burclaw
Eric Kohr
John Von Rueden
Charlie Wesley
4:05.8hWISt. Charles ParishMay 16AHS Grade School Invite
5.William Dwyer
Brant LaTour
Mason Stecker
Dylan Pardini
4:09.05WIDe PereMay 05St. John MS LC Invitational
6.Keagan Reybrock
Joseph Krause
Juan Vandeguchte
Daniel Olea
4:10.5hWINew LondonMay 03Shawano Quad
7.Elliott Lowney
Ethan Schwitzer
Jacob Polzin
Jacob Landon
4:10.6hWIShawano CommunityMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
8.Jeffrey Hines
Charlie Skendziel
Isaac Harmening
Eric Whitefoot-Sorensen
4:11.73WILanceMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
9.Kendal Janquart
John Teska
Alex Slusarek
Kaeden Turnbull
4:12.4hWIParkview (Green Bay)May 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
10.Adrian Meverden
Jordan Landowski
Luke Muscha
Jack Fraaza
4:12.41WIWittenberg BirnamwoodApr 24Edgar MS Meet 2018
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Zander Rathke45' 3 PRWIAltoonaMay 10Delong MS Invite
2.8Jacob Quinnette44' 11 PRWIDe PereMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
3.8Alonzo Frias44' 0 PRWILombardiMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
4.8Jacob Bretall43' 2 PRWISheboygan FallsApr 24Sheboygan South Middle School Meet
5.8Theron Read42' 8 PRWIEdgewood CampusMay 17MCDS Middle School Meet 5/17
6.8Brett Gertschen42' 0 PRWIMarathon Venture AcademyMay 10Edgar MS Invite
7.7Nolan Baudry41' 10 PRWILedgersMay 03Waupun MS Meet
8.8Carter Meske41' 9.5 PRWIDeerfield/CambridgeMay 17MAUNESHA CONFERENCE MEET (M.S.)
9.8Eddie Farrell41' 5.25 PRWISt. Paul's Lutheran OconomowocMay 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
10.8Matthew Janssen41' 2.5 PRWILittle ChuteMay 0130th Annual Shiocton MS Track Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Jesse Fowler143' 9 PRWIAuburndaleMay 10Edgar MS Invite
2.8Brett Gertschen141' 10 PRWIMarathon Venture AcademyMay 10Edgar MS Invite
3.8Jackson Smits136' 6 PRWIShawano CommunityMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
4.8Gryffin Jonas136' 3 PRWIWashington (Manitowoc)Apr 30Manitowoc MS Meet
5.8Beau Kopp134' 10 PRWICuba CityMay 08Cuba City Middle School Meet
6.8Carter Meske133' 2 PRWIDeerfield/CambridgeApr 26Deerfield Middle School Invite.
7.8Jacob Quinnette133' 0 PRWIDe PereMay 02Manitowoc Invite
8.8Blake Balko132' 9 PRWIImmanuel Lutheran (Wisconsin Rapids)May 10Edgar MS Invite
9.8Drew Evans122' 5 PRWIFort AtkinsonMay 08Middle School Meet at Fort Atkinson
10.8Glenn Mattison121' 7 PRWIDe PereMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.5David Peterson74' 2 PRWIMcDill ElementaryMay 23Stevens Point - Gene LaRose
2.-Dalton Dulek73' 6 PRWIMcKinleyMay 23Stevens Point - Gene LaRose
3.5Brett Standifer73' 0 PRWIBannach ElementaryMay 23Stevens Point - Gene LaRose
4.5Carson Engebretson72' 11 PRWIMcDill ElementaryMay 23Stevens Point - Gene LaRose
5.5GAVIN I. LEE71' 2 PRWIJeffersonMay 23Stevens Point - Gene LaRose
6.5Zachary Bilbrey70' 9 PRWIMcDill ElementaryMay 23Stevens Point - Gene LaRose
7.5Sawyer Theroux70' 2 PRWIMcDill ElementaryMay 23Stevens Point - Gene LaRose
8.5Roman Christianson69' 3 PRWIMadisonMay 23Stevens Point - Gene LaRose
9.5Luis a. Frausto69' 0 PRWIJeffersonMay 23Stevens Point - Gene LaRose
10.5Christopher Elsener68' 8 PRWIWashingtonMay 23Stevens Point - Gene LaRose
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Jasiah Nolan6' 0 PRWIJames MadisonMay 16Appleton Middle School City Meet
2.8Skylor Griffiths5' 9 PRWIJohnson CreekMay 18Rock River Conference Meet
3.8Jordan Denniston5' 8 PRWIPittsvilleMay 15Pittsville Middle School Invite
8Dominik McVay5' 8 PRWIMineral PointApr 26Darlington Quad
8JT Seagreaves5' 8 PRWIMonroeMay 01Darlington 5 Team Meet
6.8Logan Measner5' 6 PRWITrinity Lutheran (West Bend)May 16KML Federation Grade School Meet
8Tanner Effa5' 6 PRWISt. John's Little ChuteMay 05St. John MS LC Invitational
8Parker Benn5' 6 PRWICuba CityApr 26Darlington Quad
9.8Benjamin Lee5' 5 PRWIAmherstMay 15Weyauwega-Fremont Middle School Meet
8Josiah Bartman5' 5 PRWIBay View (Cardinal)May 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
8Kade Nelson5' 5 PRWIKaleidoscope AcademyMay 16Appleton Middle School City Meet
8Wesley Stroebel5' 5 PRWIFirst Immanuel Lutheran (Cedarburg)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
8Alex Johnson5' 5 PRWISt. Paul's Lutheran OconomowocMay 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
8Parker Femal5' 5 PRWITri-CountyMay 03Princeton MS Invite
8Grant Bristol5' 5 PRWIManawaMay 10WB Middle School Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Mason Ludtke10' 3 PRWIDodgelandMay 17MAUNESHA CONFERENCE MEET (M.S.)
2.8Caden Brugger10' 0 PRWIDodgelandMay 17MAUNESHA CONFERENCE MEET (M.S.)
3.8Aiden Guralski9' 0 PRWIAthensMay 07Stratford Middle School Invite
4.8Caden Decker8' 6 PRWIAthensApr 24Spencer Middle School Meet
5.8Lars Grover8' 0WIGillettApr 26Suring JH Invite
8Seth Breuer8' 0WIRiver RidgeMay 01River Ridge MS
8Parker Femal8' 0 PRWITri-CountyApr 30Tri-County Middle School Meet
7Mason Wellman8' 0 PRWIAbbotsfordApr 24Spencer Middle School Meet
8Kasey Finke8' 0 PRWIMarshallMay 17MAUNESHA CONFERENCE MEET (M.S.)
7Matt Annis8' 0 PRWISt Mary's (Marathon)May 07Stratford Middle School Invite
8Jeremy Hensel8' 0 PRWISuringApr 26Suring JH Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Brycen Cashin19' 6 PRWIPacelliMay 10WB Middle School Open
2.8Matthew Schulte18' 7 PRWISaint Joseph CatholicMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
3.8Jesse Heller18' 4 PRWIJeffersonApr 23Middle School Meet at Jefferson
4.8Jonathan Murray18' 3 PRWIMahoneMay 23Kenosha MS Varsity Meet
5.8Parker Prahl17' 11 PRWIIola-ScandinaviaMay 0130th Annual Shiocton MS Track Invitational
6.7Zander Rockow17' 9 PRWIThorpApr 23Spencer Middle School Meet
7.8ROMEO ORR17' 8WIMiltonApr 23Middle School Meet at Jefferson
8.8Carson Wegner17' 7.5 PRWIPrinceton-Green LakeMay 08Wild Rose Middle School Meet
9.7Leo Brotowitz17' 6.25 PRWIAlexanderMay 15Pittsville Middle School Invite
10.8Dylan Johnson17' 6 PRWILake MillsMay 18Rock River Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Parker Prahl37' 10.5 PRWIIola-ScandinaviaMay 0130th Annual Shiocton MS Track Invitational
2.8Carson Wegner37' 5.5 PRWIPrinceton-Green LakeMay 03Princeton MS Invite
3.8Benjamin Lee37' 0.5 PRWIAmherstMay 15Weyauwega-Fremont Middle School Meet
4.8Andrew Popp36' 5WIShawano CommunityMay 03Shawano Quad
5.8Ty Falteisek35' 9.75 PRWIAbbotsfordMay 04Newman Catholic Cardinal MS Invite
6.8Parker Moder35' 8.75 PRWIShioctonMay 0130th Annual Shiocton MS Track Invitational
7.7Thomas Bates35' 5.75 PRWINewman CatholicMay 04Newman Catholic Cardinal MS Invite
8.8Jordan Schloemer35' 4.5 PRWIMarathon Venture AcademyMay 10Edgar MS Invite
9.8Chad Schroeder35' 4 PRWICrivitzApr 26Suring JH Invite
10.8Treveone Colts35' 3 PRWICambridgeMay 17MAUNESHA CONFERENCE MEET (M.S.)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.