Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Quinn Dittmann12.98 PRWISt Peter (Weyauwega)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
2.7Caleb Paluch*13.01 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
3.8Jack Fischer13.04cWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)Apr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
4.8Carson Mapes13.06 PRWIMount Olive LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
5.8Hunter Miller13.15 PRWIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
6.8Noah Zahn13.46WISt. Mark LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
7.8Isaac Haring13.51WIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
8.8Cody Groth*13.74c PRWIMartin Luther (Oshkosh)May 16WLA Grade School Meet
9.8Nathan Wood13.93 PRWIMount Olive LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
10.7Bennett Olsen14.03 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Gavin Knurowski*26.44c PRWIMartin Luther (Oshkosh)May 16WLA Grade School Meet
2.8Quinn Dittmann26.71 PRWISt Peter (Weyauwega)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
3.7Caleb Paluch26.75 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
4.7Cavan Dobberstein26.89WIEmanuel Lutheran (New London)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
5.8Gavin Philippon*27.40 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
6.8Jack Fischer27.41 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
7.8Connor Ruppel27.55 PRWIMount Olive LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
8.8Hayden Orr27.56 PRWISt Peter (Weyauwega)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
9.8Noah Zahn28.13 PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
10.8Andreas Mears*28.75 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Caleb Zernicke*58.84c PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
2.8Mitchell Kaderabek1:01.05WITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
3.8Gavin Philippon*1:02.34 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
4.8Gavin Knurowski*1:02.44c PRWIMartin Luther (Oshkosh)May 16WLA Grade School Meet
5.7Cavan Dobberstein*1:02.72 PRWIEmanuel Lutheran (New London)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
6.7Lincoln Fleming1:03.83 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
7.8Zachary Rusch1:05.62 PRWIShepherd of the Valley LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
8.7Bennett Olsen1:05.84c PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)Apr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
9.8Isaac Haring1:08.71WIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
10.8Sebastian Nieto1:09.17 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Caleb Zernicke*2:19.25 PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
2.8Blake Maxwell*2:23.33WISt. Mark LutheranMay 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
3.8Drew Homan*2:29.51 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
4.7Zachary Johnson*2:31.68 PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
5.7Bennett Olsen2:41.74WITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
6.7Cavan Dobberstein2:43.05 PRWIEmanuel Lutheran (New London)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
7.8Alex Metko2:43.4h PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)Apr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
8.6Reed Curtis2:46.76 PRWISt Peter (Weyauwega)May 10FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet
9.6Gabe Krueger2:47.36 PRWIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet
10.7Charles Mielke2:49.71 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Neenah)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Blake Maxwell*5:02.18WISt. Mark LutheranMay 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
2.7Zachary Johnson*5:23.04 PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
3.8Drew Homan5:24.47 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
4.8Gabe Kramer5:25.19 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Neenah)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
5.6Austin Hoyer5:48.5h PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)Apr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
6.8Alex Metko5:48.69 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
7.7Dylan Anadell5:58.40 PRWISt John's (East Bloomfield)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
8.6Reed Curtis5:59.47WISt Peter (Weyauwega)May 10FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet
9.6Myles Boehm6:04.11 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 10FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet
10.6Elijah Last6:11.01 PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Zachary Johnson*18.64c PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
2.8Justin McDaniel19.24c PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)Apr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Andreas Mears
Maddox Behm
Jack Egan
Caleb Paluch*
54.31WISt. Peter (Appleton)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
2.Noah Kempf
Carson Mapes
Connor Ruppel
Nathan Wood
54.51WIMount Olive LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
3.Cody Groth
Christian Duwe
Landon Casper
Gavin Knurowski*
54.94cWIMartin Luther (Oshkosh)May 16WLA Grade School Meet
4.Mason Behnke
Merrick Wenzel
Mitchell Kaderabek
Jack Fischer
55.24cWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)Apr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
5.Quinn Dittmann
Nathan Hempel
Hayden Orr
John Mueller
55.69WISt Peter (Weyauwega)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
6.Reece Diersen
Connor Heckendorf
Kurt Kubek
Hunter Miller
58.90WIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
7.Tanner Bohrtz
Cavan Dobberstein
Granton Fecteau
Luke Heimbruch
59.98WIEmanuel Lutheran (New London)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
8.Gavin Ferrier
Brady Mayer
Aiden Hirthe
Royal Swick
1:07.04WIShepherd of the Valley LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet
9.Kyle Feuerstahler
Zaine Weise
Jack Weinholzer
Sam Ferge
1:07.63WITrinity Lutheran (Neenah)May 10FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet
10.James Heimerl
Owen Fergus
Isaac Geurts
Ryan Johnson
1:09.29WISt. Mark LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Christian Duwe
Cole McAuly
Erich Otto
Cody Groth*
2:11.4hWIMartin Luther (Oshkosh)May 16WLA Grade School Meet
2.Justin McDaniel
Riley Nicklaus
Trenton Nicklaus
Bennett Olsen
2:12.2hWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)Apr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Bennett Olsen
Alex Metko
Jack Fischer
Mitchell Kaderabek
4:15.21WITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
2.Zachary Johnson
Blake Maxwell
Noah Zahn
Caleb Zernicke*
4:21.3hWISt. Mark LutheranMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
3.Andreas Mears
Drew Homan
Daniel Trovato
Gavin Philippon
4:22.71WISt. Peter (Appleton)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
4.Morgan Kaczmarek
Ben Riehle
Ben Slominsky
Josh Van Rossum
4:23.56WIMount Olive LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
5.Isaac Haring
Connor Heckendorf
Hunter Miller
Ethan Wunderlich
4:28.85WIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
6.Gabe Kramer
Sawyer Fett
Ryan Feuerstahler
Charles Mielke
4:50.73WITrinity Lutheran (Neenah)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Judah Kolell*36' 2 PRWIMartin Luther (Neenah)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
2.8Sebastian Nieto*30' 5.5 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Sebastian Nieto*70' 11 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Mitchell Kaderabek5' 2 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
2.8Justin McDaniel4' 10 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)Apr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
3.8Hunter Miller4' 6 PRWIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
8Merrick Wenzel4' 6 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
5.8Jonathon Schroeder*4' 4 PRWIMartin Luther (Oshkosh)May 16WLA Grade School Meet
6.7Levi Wolfgramm4' 3 PRWIRiverview LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
8Ben Slominsky4' 3WIMount Olive LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
8Josh Van Rossum4' 3 PRWIMount Olive LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
7Josh Martin4' 3 PRWISt. Paul Lutheran (Green Bay)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
7Lincoln Fleming4' 3WISt. Peter (Appleton)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Ethan Wunderlich15' 8.5 PRWIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
2.8Andreas Mears*15' 8 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
3.7Cavan Dobberstein*15' 7 PRWIEmanuel Lutheran (New London)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
4.8Noah Zahn*15' 6 PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 1411th Annual Redbird Middle School Invitational
5.8Quinn Dittmann14' 10.5 PRWISt Peter (Weyauwega)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
6.8Isaac Haring14' 10 PRWIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
7.8Noah Kempf14' 8 PRWIMount Olive LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
8Gavin Philippon*14' 8 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
9.8Jason Uitenbroek14' 7 PRWISt John Lutheran (Wrightstown)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
10.8Caleb Zernicke*14' 5.5 PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 19Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Mitchell Kaderabek32' 2.5 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)Apr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
2.8Connor Heckendorf31' 0 PRWIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
3.8Mason Behnke30' 8.5 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)Apr 30Brillion Middle School 5-Team Meet
4.8Noah Kempf30' 6 PRWIMount Olive LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
5.7Bennett Olsen29' 4 PRWITrinity Lutheran (Brillion)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
6.8Kurt Kubek29' 0 PRWIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
7.8Reece Diersen28' 5 PRWIImmanuel Lutheran (Greenville)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
8.8Teigan Schedler25' 7 PRWISt. Mark LutheranMay 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
9.8Jackson Becker24' 9.5 PRWISt. Paul Lutheran (Appleton)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
10.7Maddox Behm24' 6 PRWISt. Peter (Appleton)May 10FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.