View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Anthony Schwartz10.07 (2.5)PRFLAmerican HeritageMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.19+Abdullah Mohammed10.12 (1.0)PRCAHSInternationalApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 3)
3.-Jais Smith10.23PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 13UIL 5A District 10 (W,F)
12Keishawn Everly10.23 (2.5)PRTXFt Worth Trimble TechMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
5.11Taylor Banks10.26 (.9)PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
19+Remontay McClain10.26 (-.5)PRUnattachedMay 12Oxy Invite
7.12Chris Royster10.27 (1.0)PRAZAltisApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 3)
8.19+Just'N Thymes10.29 (2.3)CAHSInternationalJun 09USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Senior Championships
9.-Burkheart Ellis Jr.10.30 (1.1)PRNYExecutive TrackApr 28124th Penn Relays
10.19+Tysheem Griffin10.31PRNYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Jun 302018 Rolling Thunder All Inclusive Regional Qualifying Track & Field Meet
10Marcellus Moore10.31 (.2)PRILPlainfield (North)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Anthony Schwartz20.41 (2.8)PRFLAmerican HeritageMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.17-18Antonio Tarantino20.51 (2.8)PRNJFits ProJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.SoKhance Meyers20.62 (.5)PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
4.19+John Lundy20.63 (.3)DCDC InternationalJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
5.17-18Joseph Fahnbulleh20.69 (.9)PRMNMinnesota FlyersJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Keishawn Everly20.71 (3.0)PRTXFt Worth Trimble TechMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
7.17-18Tyrese Cooper20.73 (-1.2)PRFLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.12Austin Kratz20.74 (.4)PRPADock Mennonite AcademyApr 07Arcadia Invitational
9.10Sean Burrell20.77PRLAZacharyApr 18LHSAA District 4-5A Championship
10.12Okheme Moore20.78 (.1)PRALHillcrest-TuscaloosaJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.19+Paul Dedewo44.78PRAZAltisApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 3)
2.10Sean Burrell45.74PRLAZacharyMay 01LHSAA 5A State Outdoor Championships
3.-Nijel Amos45.94PROROregon TC EliteMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
4.17-18Tyrese Cooper46.02PRFLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.19+Elija Goodwin46.12PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
6.11Matthew Boling46.15PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
7.15-16Justin Robinson46.20PRMOGateway City United Athletics ClubJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
8.19+Dontavius Wright46.28AZAltisApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 3)
9.12Trey Johnson46.37PRGAFayette CountyMay 12GHSA 5A State Championship
10.17-18Nicholas Ramey46.42PRGAFlight400 Track, Inc.Jun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.19+Brandon Lasater1:46.66GAAtlanta Track ClubJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.19+Jesse Garn1:46.82NYNew Jersey / New York TrackJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.19+Samuel Ellison1:46.87PRMABoston Athletic AssociationJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
4.19+Drew Windle1:47.50WABrooks BeastsJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
5.19+Boris Berian1:47.84CABig Bear Track ClubJun 212018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
6.19+Craig Engels1:47.96ORNike Oregon ProjectJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
7.SrDavid Ribich1:48.09PRORWestern OregonMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
8.19+Harun Abda1:48.18OROregon TC EliteApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 3)
9.19+Izaic Yorks1:48.20PRWABrooks BeastsJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
10.19+Matthew Centrowitz1:48.29PRORNike Oregon ProjectJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.SrDavid Ribich3:37.35PRORWestern OregonApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Alfredo Santana3:39.17PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceMay 14Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
3.-Rob Napolitano3:39.35PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackMay 14Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
4.19+Ryan Hill3:39.62ORBowerman TrackApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
5.19+Ford Palmer3:39.98NYNew Jersey / New York TrackMay 14Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
6.19+Charles Marquardt3:40.23PABryn Mawr Running Co.May 14Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
7.19+Clayton Murphy3:40.25PRORNike Oregon ProjectJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
8.19+Eric Jenkins3:40.63ORNike Oregon ProjectJun 212018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
9.19+Craig Engels3:40.69ORNike Oregon ProjectJun 212018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
10.19+Daniel Herrera3:43.06PRORHigh Performance WestJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Luke George4:06.09PRWAIssaquahMay 11Kingco Championships
2.11Nick Foster4:08.16PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerApr 21April Showers Relays
3.12Clayton Mendez4:08.64PRILWhitney YoungApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
4.12Anthony DeKraker4:10.35PRMISalineJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
5.10Cruz Culpepper4:11.54PRCONiwotMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
6.10Anthony Grover4:13.35CAJ Serra CatholicMay 26CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
7.11Samuel Rivera4:13.47ILWhitney YoungApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
8.12Tyler Senall4:14.11PRNYPenfield CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
9.11Matthew Meinke4:15.43PRWINeenahJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.10Brian Martinez4:16.16WATahomaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Brodey Hasty8:00.92PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
2.12Clayton Mendez8:27.82PRILWhitney YoungApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.11Henry Giles8:40.63PRORSherwoodApr 14Oregon Relays
4.11Chase Osborne8:44.07PRVAWestern BranchApr 28124th Penn Relays
5.11Austen Apperson8:44.83PRWAAdnaApr 14Oregon Relays
6.JrBrian Crowley8:45.97PRMABattle Road Track ClubJun 03Battle Road Track Club Twilight Meet #3
7.19+Oscar Bauman8:48.24PRORBowerman TrackJun 15Stumptown Twilight
8.SrAnamacio Cardenas8:48.93PRCACal Poly PomonaFeb 24Rossi Relays
9.17-18Tobias Wolfson8:50.26NYMHC Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Deklan Humble8:52.83PRORJesuitApr 14Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Nick Foster8:54.80MIAnn Arbor PioneerMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
2.11Matthew Payamps8:56.06NYSt Anthony'sMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.12Isaiah Claiborne8:58.33PRNYNorthportMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
4.12Clayton Mendez9:00.76ILWhitney YoungApr 07Arcadia Invitational
5.11Kevin Ramos Leyva9:06.46PRCARubidouxMay 26CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
6.11Matthew Meinke9:06.62WINeenahJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Daniel Nichols9:07.30PRCTDanburyMay 30 CIAC State Class LL Championship
8.12Isaiah Labra9:10.00PRCABonita VistaMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
9.11Colin Baker9:12.10SCAcademic MagnetApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
10.11Ares Reading9:14.44PRCONiwotApr 07Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.19+Eric Jenkins13:21.41ORNike Oregon ProjectJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.19+Evan Jager13:24.77PRORBowerman TrackApr 19Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
3.19+Paul Chelimo13:29.47COUS Army WCAPJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
4.19+Ryan Hill13:29.67ORBowerman TrackJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
5.19+Hassan Mead13:30.12OROregon TC EliteJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
6.19+Emmanuel Bor13:31.52COUS Army WCAPJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
7.-Wade Meddles13:41.82PRCORoots Running ProjectApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
8.19+Trevor Dunbar13:46.20MABoston Athletic AssociationJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
9.-Willie Milam13:48.70PRCORoots Running ProjectApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
10.19+Isaac Updike13:48.90PRORTeam Run EugeneJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Cameron Murray13.52 (.9)PRGAQuicksilver Track Club, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Kurt Powdar13.59 (-.5)PRVAOscar SmithJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Ayden Owens13.68PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
10Jamar Marshall13.68 (2.3)CASt Mary’sMay 11TCAL Championship Finals
17-18Kurt Powdar13.68 (.1)PRVAVirginia EliteAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.11Andre Turay13.73 (-.7)PRMDSouth HagerstownJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.17-18Tyler Graves13.82 (.9)PRSCTeam BlazeJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Harrison Manuel13.87PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
11Myles Marshall13.87 (2.0)GALassiterApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 2, 3, 4, 5
10.-Brevin Sims13.89 (2.2)TNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)May 23TSSAA State Track & Field Championships D-I Small Schools
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12James Smith36.40PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
2.12Ayden Owens36.65PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
3.12Kenneth Bodwin37.12PRTXStaffordMay 12TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
4.12Aidan Jackman37.47PRCAClayton ValleyApr 07Arcadia Invitational
5.11Ryan Williams37.50TXArlington BowieApr 28UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
6.11Ethan Wright37.58AZDesert VistaMay 02AIA Division I Championship
7.11Kurt Powdar37.64PRVAOscar SmithJun 02VHSL 6A State Championship
8.11Garrett Carswell37.67PRTXHumble KingwoodApr 20UIL 6A Area 21/22
9.11Andre Turay37.72PRMDSouth HagerstownMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships, Day 1
10.12Dominick Green37.78PRNCSouthern DurhamMay 01Big Eight 3A Championship
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.19+Evan Jager8:20.10ORBowerman TrackJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
2.-Hillary Bor8:22.58COUS Army WCAPJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
3.19+Isaac Updike8:25.82PRORTeam Run EugeneJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
4.-Haron Lagat8:28.88COUS Army WCAPJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
5.19+Brandon Doughty8:33.28PRNCZAP FitnessJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
6.19+Josh Thompson8:38.03PRORBowerman TrackJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
7.19+David Goodman8:57.64COBoulder Track ClubJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
8.19+Barron Maizland8:59.79PRCACal Coast TrackMay 12Portland Twilight
9.19+Lucas Updike9:01.70ORTeam Run EugeneMay 04Oregon Twilight
10.19+Kyle Price9:09.01PRNJGarden State Track Club New BalanceMay 14Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.CJ Ujah
Chris Royster
Ameer Webb
Traveyon Armstrong
39.45AZAltisApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 3)
2.Victor Lewis Jr
Anthony Myles Jr
Barrion-Jre Phillips
Kay-John Richmond
39.85NVLas Vegas Blazin One'zJun 10USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.Jais Smith
Jordan Booker
Christopher Williams Jr
Edward Sumler IV
40.06TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.Cornelius Bright
Elijha Johnson
Julian Rodriguez-Richards
Lewis Huenink
40.34WIMilwaukee MustangsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.Relay Team40.53PAMoore EliteMay 14Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
6.-Josh Fair
Zeph Cox
Alan Alvarez Jr
Ronald Fuller Jr
40.58SCCarolina RocketsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.Keishawn Everly
Xzavia Price
Gregory Sholars II
Asante Fazarro
40.61TXHallmark TrackJun 23USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.Ireo'n Brown
Xavier Hull
De'von Achane
Jacob Thomas
40.69TXTC ELITEJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.Ryan Gordon
Gary Green
Ismael Kone
Dorian Morris
40.70TXTexas Torch TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.-Teroll Jolla Jr
Jamaal Morris Jr
Jermie Walker
Raekwon Starks
40.79LANew Era TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Savien Hayes
Joseph Littlejohn
Justin Miles
Justen Burnette
1:26.59NCLights OutJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Tommy Rogers
Matthew Chavers
Keith Williams
Justin Long
1:27.34GAParkview Express Track ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Donnie James
Dwight Smith
Phillip Stewart
D'Wan Mathis
1:27.38MIMotor City TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Relay Team1:28.48COAMATAJun 093rd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
5.Roderick Muldrow
Lelan Yung
Donovan Addison
Zachary Dobbin
1:30.08NCAthletes In ActionJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Evan Harris
Antonio Hudson
Cassell Robinson
Marquis Barnes
1:30.82DCDC United YouthJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Zion Madden
Ronnie Baker
Brandon Buchannon
Justin Wiggins
1:31.04NCGreensboro Pacesetters TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.-Isaiah Blann
Josiah Harris
Alex Decristo
Khalil Scott
1:31.09NCCharlotte FlightsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.-Patrick Collins
Jaier Harden
Lunden Trotter
Junias Holmes
1:32.18MIGR_Ottawa HillsApr 21Cougar Invite
10.Jack Fenelon
Winford Walker
Jacob Stuck
Jamari Harris-Pryce
1:32.28MISpirit of PreJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:08.44NYExecutive TrackApr 28124th Penn Relays
2.Amdrew Meruka
Glenn Bender
Kevin Modesto
Lakyron Mays
3:12.34TXTeam QUESTAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.Donald Butler
Richard Davis Jr
Tajhe Jones
Bryce Moore
3:12.94LAUnited Southern Express TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.Mark Emilien
Jermie Walker
James Benson II
Derrick Price
3:13.55LANew Era TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.Ja'Den Johnson
Sir Hubbard
Sebastian Cooper
Dubem Nwachukwu
3:13.83TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.Kayin Fails
Jalen Herring
Trevor Dudley
Randolph Ross Jr
3:13.93NCTrack XplosionJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.Desire Akpoli
Donald Watts
Jevon O'Bryant
Sterling Riles
3:14.64TXThe Wings TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
8.-Tyler Gonzalez
Michael-John Smith
Jason Thormo
Bobby Nuzzo
3:14.83ILTNT Track & Field AcademyJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.Savion Larkins
Mason Barr
Phillip Hall
Quemarii Williams
3:16.03ILVipers Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.Patrick Johnson
Kevin Modesto
Tairyn Ross
Kennedy Harrison
3:16.06TXEagles EliteJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jason Gomez
Tanner Anderson
Ryan Wilson
Alexander Scales
7:43.75CAMenlo i Greyhounds TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Charles Parker
Colin Jones
Keaton Jones
Keyorray Moore
7:44.34TNMemphis Jaguars Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.-Benjamin Abueg
Christian Gilmore
Myriq Freeman
Travis Jacobs
7:46.07TXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.Gavin Richards
Dillon Adamy
Andrew Trapp
Raymond Sellaro
7:46.54NJHunterdon Lions TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Joshua Cook
Will Downey
Cam Bacarella
Anthony DeKraker
7:48.32MISpirit of PreJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Noah Tindale
Nicholas Soldevere
Jack Parsons
Angus Cropley
7:53.21NYGuilderland Track ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Roniel Mata
Ianique Imboque
Maximilian Gorriaran
Hezekiah Adeyeye
7:53.60RIProvidence CobrasJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
8.Andrew Knight
Sukeil Foucha
Robbie Wooden
Tyrese Allen
7:57.45ORUltimate Track & FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.Jacob Williams
Lemayne Burton
Corey Kennard II
Javonne Kirksey
8:02.34MIMotor City TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.-John Pullano
Zachary Gauronski
Jake Marchese
Tyler Senall
8:02.70NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Eric Harris
Jack Fenelon
Winford Walker
Christopher Chuparkoff
1:30.94MISpirit of PreJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Joseph Littlejohn
Savien Hayes
Justen Burnette
Braxton Ford
1:33.50NCLights OutJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Jared Nusser
Max Corpus
Mahmoud Abdalla
William Cuthbertson
1:34.28NYIsland ExpressJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.-Patrick Collins
Lunden Trotter
Jaier Harden
Junias Holmes
1:34.57MIGR FIREJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Terrence Christian
Jeniel Foster
Devon Legrair
Cecil Brownridge
1:34.62NYM-City SpeedJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.William Delendik
Elijah Bard
Devin Ibarrando
Kevin Milligan
1:35.31NJMarlton TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Nathan Zariczny
Chris Allen
Joseph Pizzi
Andy Frank
1:36.41NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.Denzel Honore
Thomas Cava
Joshua Raffington
Dydro Prosper
1:41.12NYLong Island EliteJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Marc Biennestin Jr
Henry Stikeman
Brian Smith Jr
Joseph Carmilia-Smith
1:41.27MAWarriors Track & Field ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Ryan Chi
Nick Silvas
Caleb Bright
Cameron Gonzales
1:52.2hTXIntegrity TrackMar 13ITC Spring Break Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 1600m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Winford Walker
Jack Fenelon
Christopher Chuparkoff
Anthony DeKraker
3:25.05MISpirit of PreJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.17-18Jazar Watts
Mulual Mu
Savion Hebron
Terris Burton
3:28.35NJTrenton TrackJul 14AAU Club Championships
3.17-18Francis Patterson
Ryan Williams
Jayce Godley
Placide Djungu-sungu
3:29.15TXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthJul 14AAU Club Championships
4.17-18Aaron Nieves
Adrian Winfrey
Ulyesse Grace
Sukeil Foucha
3:30.34FLElite Athletics Of South FloridaJul 14AAU Club Championships
5.17-18Brichon Shepard
Ja'len Bailey
Patrick LaPorte
Zahmeire Lewis
3:32.21DEAbove XpectationsJul 14AAU Club Championships
6.William White
Phines Kraebber
Aaron Miller
Tobias Wolfson
3:32.63NYMHC Track ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Chase Whitney
Isaiah Carter
Tyler Evans
Sean Moulton
3:33.57VAF.I.A. AmbassadorsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.-Terrell Johnson
Thomas Dixon
Brandon Codrington
Will Hopkins
3:34.44NCTrack GoonsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Jared Nusser
Justin Messina
Mahmoud Abdalla
William Cuthbertson
3:34.90NYIsland ExpressJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Elyjaiah Durden
Robert Griffin
Cyrus Jacobs Jr
Judah Harris
3:35.78TXTigers Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Nathaniel Oakes
Aaron Miller
Jackson Harris
Tobias Wolfson
10:33.92NYMHC Track ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Christopher Courts
Benedict Reilly
Nicholas Harris
Bryce Thalheimer
10:48.17NYManhasset TCJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Relay Team11:32.0hORSherwood TrackMar 03Teddy Twilight
4.Relay Team12:19.2hTXIntegrity TrackMar 13ITC Spring Break Relays
5.Israel Noble
Joe Kegel
Isaac Sieler
Les Miner
12:26.93MIGR FIREApr 28Grand Rapids Elite Challenge
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Joshua Sobota69' 1.25PRTNBeardenJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.15-16Trey Knight63' 9.25PRWAEvergreen StormJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Tanner Duffin61' 8.5PRUnattachedMay 19Georgia HS Meet of Champions
4.-Macario Palomares61' 8.25PRNYRolling Thunder Special Needs Program Inc.Jun 302018 Rolling Thunder All Inclusive Regional Qualifying Track & Field Meet
5.17-18Kevin Shubert61' 5NEWest O ThrowsJun 17USATF Nebraska Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.-Jeremiah Pierce61' 1PRGACarrolltonMay 12GHSA 5A State Championship
7.12Deshon Toney60' 10.5PRAZDesert VistaMay 02AIA Division I Championship
8.17-18Christian Turner60' 10.25PRMOStride RyteAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.11Sam Liokumovich59' 4.5ILDeerfieldMay 03Boys Lake County Invite
10.11Kain Medrano59' 0PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Joshua Sobota200' 5PRUnattachedJun 02Iron Wood Throws Classic
2.-David Blair198' 11.75PRCAUS Paralympic EliteMay 19Tucson Elite Classic
3.11Jacob Lemmon196' 4.75FLFort MyersMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Tanner Duffin193' 6.5PRUnattachedMay 19Georgia HS Meet of Champions
5.19+Justin Ramirez190' 7PRIDIron Wood TCApr 15Hartnell Spring Fling
6.11Kain Medrano190' 3PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
7.JrMatt Everett189' 6PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
8.10Trey Knight187' 6WARidgefieldApr 182A GSHL CR, MM @ Ridgefield
9.17-18Corey Moore Jr187' 4PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJun 10USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Paul Brennan182' 0NJPrincetonJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.19+Timothy VanLiew236' 4.25IDIron Wood TCJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.19+Michael Brazzel230' 9.25PRNJShore AthleticJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
3.-Tzuriel Pedigo229' 4.25PRLASouthwest Louisiana RunningAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.17-18Carlan Naisant215' 3.5PRAZArizona Flames Track ClubJun 17USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Chandler Ault213' 11.75PRMIFleet Feet TrackJul 01AAU Region 12 Championships
6.17-18Roman Mitchell210' 5PRNCTeam Powerhouse 1Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.19+Tom Carr207' 11PRNJShore AthleticJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
8.12Izac Canchola205' 1.75PRUnattachedJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.19+Tim Wunderlich203' 7.25NJShore AthleticJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
10.12Harvey Marcus III201' 8PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.19+Bryan McBride7' 8.5PRCAChula Vista EliteJun 09USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Senior Championships
2.19+Ricky Robertson7' 7.25PRCAChula Vista EliteJun 09USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Senior Championships
3.17-18Charles McBride II7' 2.5PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.-Isaac Jean Paul7' 2.25PRCAChula Vista EliteJun 09USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Senior Championships
5.19+Kristopher Kornegay-Gober6' 11.5NJShore AthleticJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
6.17-18Jack Durst6' 10.75PRKSHot Feet Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
19+Jeremy Taiwo6' 10.75PRUnattachedApr 2731st MULTISTARS 2018 (Day 1)
17-18Luke Nichols6' 10.75WVCapital City Striders, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
15-16Trey Tintinger6' 10.75MTHelena NovasJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Augustus Karweh6' 10.25PRRICentral (Providence)Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Mondo Duplantis19' 5.5PRLALafayetteMay 01LHSAA 5A State Outdoor Championships
2.19+Scott Houston18' 8.5PRNJShore AthleticJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
19+Andrew Irwin18' 8.5ARArkansas VaultJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
4.-Cole Walsh18' 4.75PRAZRisen PerformanceJun 09USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Senior Championships
5.12Zachery Bradford18' 2.5PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
6.19+Garrett Starkey17' 8.5PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
7.-Joe Green17' 4.75PRORWillamette Striders TrackMay 04Oregon Twilight
8.11Haze Farmer17' 4PRARLake HamiltonApr 12Lake Hamilton Invitational
9.11Max Manson17' 3.5COMonarchMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
10.FrClayton Fritsch17' 2.75TXSam Houston StateMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.13-14Max Rodriguez29' 2PRNEHastings Saints TrackJun 02Hastings Saints Track Club Invitational
2.13-14Jamir Maxime28' 1PRGAThe Heat TrackJun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
3.11-12Cooper Grosserode27' 8.5PRNELincoln Community Track ClubJun 02Hastings Saints Track Club Invitational
4.11-12Jackson McClung27' 3PRNELincoln Youth TrackJun 02Hastings Saints Track Club Invitational
5.19+Corey Crawford26' 10 (1.9)PRCAChula Vista EliteJun 09USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Senior Championships
6.11-12Alexander Buescher26' 0PRNELincoln Youth TrackJun 02Hastings Saints Track Club Invitational
7.-Ronald Taylor25' 9.75 (1.1)PRCAChula Vista EliteMay 19Chula Vista Training Center High Performance
8.-Eun Jae Joo25' 9.5 (1.7)PRCAChula Vista EliteMay 19Chula Vista Training Center High Performance
9.SrMarcus Flannigan25' 9PRAZGrand CanyonMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.10Malcolm Clemons25' 1 (2.5)PRCASt Mary's CollegeJun 02100th CIF State Championships Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.19+Omar Craddock57' 1 (.8)CAChula Vista EliteJun 09USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Senior Championships
19+Chris Benard57' 1 (.6)CAChula Vista EliteJun 09USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Senior Championships
3.17-18Jayhlen Washington50' 11.5 (.5)PRNCCape Fear FlyersJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Darius Scott50' 6.25 (.4)PRGASavannah Chatham Silver CheetahsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.12Jamar Davis50' 3.25 (1.0)PRNCOrangeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.17-18Cameron Hudson49' 5.25 (.9)PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Lance Hamilton48' 9.5 (1.3)PANittany Track and FieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.SrMichael Hoffer48' 9PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
9.11Kyle Smith48' 6 (1.7)ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
19+Nathaniel Meade48' 6MABoston-North TrackApr 14Penman Relays
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.19+Sean Donnelly239' 9.5IDIron Wood TCJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.19+Conor McCullough239' 5.25NYNew York AthleticJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.JrDaniel Haugh238' 7PRALAlabamaJun 06NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
4.19+Colin Dunbar236' 5.75PRIDIron Wood TCApr 20Beach Invitational (Day 1)
5.19+Joe Frye220' 8.5PRTNMusic City MavericksJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
6.FrDavid Bernstein171' 7PRNYThe BoltsJun 02Constitution Classic
7.15-16Christian Burroughs130' 7.25CAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 03Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
8.19+Scott Hannay130' 0.75MATwilight ThrowersJun 10President's Open
9.-Reed Masters120' 10.5PRTXTexas Throwers ClubOct 142018 Texas vs The World Open and Multi Events Championships
10.17-18Bryan Burroughs116' 0.5CAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 03Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.