Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Joshua McCleary10.96 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
2.11Chris Allen11.13 PR (-.1)NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.12Anthony Williams11.17 PRNYSweet HomeMay 26ECIC League Championships
4.17-18Cascius Facen11.19 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
5.17-18Derrick Rogers II11.26 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
6.12Jalen Smith11.44 PR (-1.2)NYGates ChiliMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.17-18Joseph Pizzi11.45 (-.8)NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.15-16Nile Colson11.49 PR (-1.0)NYFlower City TCJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.17-18Jarvis Alexander11.50 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
10.15-16Nino'Antonio Rivera11.61 PR (-.7)NYMac's TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Jaquil Baxter22.44 PR (.7)NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.11Chris Allen22.66 PR (1.7)NYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
3.15-16Nile Colson22.91 PR (.0)NYFlower City TCJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.17-18Cascius Facen22.93 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
5.17-18Derrick Rogers II22.97 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
6.12Anthony Williams23.02 (1.3)NYSweet HomeMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
7.15-16Aaron Davis23.12 PRNYTriple Cities RunnersJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
8.17-18Jarvis Alexander23.17 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
9.17-18Alan Garcia23.53 PRNYJust BlazeJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
10.17-18Reese Casinelli23.74 PRNYGod's Speed TrackJul 07Buffalo Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Jaquil Baxter49.85NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.11Andy Frank50.27 PRNYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
3.11Cody Smith51.47 PRNYClyde Savannah CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class C Championships
4.17-18Reese Casinelli51.93 PRNYGod's Speed TrackJul 07Buffalo Track & Field Classic
5.-Jaquale Breland52.13 PRNYFelder Track & FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.15-16Harry Monfort53.40 PRNYChautauqua Striders, Inc.Jun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
7.12Cullen Tonge53.58 PRNYBishop Timon-St JudeMay 20MMAA All-Catholic Championships
8.10John Bourcy53.67 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
9.10Ethan Wolford-Tuffy55.23 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 04East HS Invitational
10.15-16Miracle Berakah55.29 PRNYChautauqua Striders, Inc.Jun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tyler Senall1:56.80 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
2.11Bryce Derick2:00.14 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 31NYSPHSAA Section IV Qualifier
3.12John Pullano2:01.51 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
4.17-18Samuel Williams Jr2:03.07 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
5.17-18Jared Rogalski2:04.66 PRNYGod's Speed TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.11Zachary Gauronski2:04.87 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
7.11Jake Marchese2:06.53 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
8.15-16Collin Sauter2:09.23 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.17-18Dagon Bryant2:09.51 PRNYChautauqua Striders, Inc.Jul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.17-18Andy Frank2:11.79NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.15-16Collin Sauter4:31.40 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.17-18Dagon Bryant4:34.27 PRNYChautauqua Striders, Inc.Jul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.13-14Derek Baker III4:40.32 PRUnattachedJul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Joseph Montemaro4:44.47 PRNYRidge Runners TXCJul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Aidan Civiletti4:54.83 PRNYRidge Runners TXCJul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Hafte Doris-eaton4:58.04 PRNYElite FlyersJul 07Buffalo Track & Field Classic
7.13-14Caleb Belanger5:12.01 PRNYSouthern Tier SOARJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.17-18Ethan Wolford-Tuffy5:15.70 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.15-16John Bourcy5:16.56 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.13-14Myles Collins-Howard5:20.51 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tyler Senall4:14.11 PRNYPenfield CentralJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.11Bryce Derick4:27.79 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 23NYSPHSAA Section IV Class A-B Championships
3.11Zachary Gauronski4:31.25 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
4.12John Pullano4:42.89NYPenfield CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
5.10Nathan Johanneman4:43.40 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 11Marion Invitational
6.9Jonah Cuestas4:52.39 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
7.11Jake Marchese4:55.47NYPenfield CentralApr 28His and Hers Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.17-18Dagon Bryant9:47.60 PRNYChautauqua Striders, Inc.Jul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Janek McLeod12:11.03 PRNYGod's Speed TrackMay 27Southern CT Youth Invite
3.5Stevie Barlette12:35.27 PRUnattachedJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Tyler Senall9:21.49 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 19Monroe County Championships
2.11Zachary Gauronski9:53.49 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 12Royal Comet Invitational
3.10Dagon Bryant10:08.54 PRNYSouthwesternMay 18Super 8 – Salamanca (South.Tier Only)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Michael Warren Jr14.76 PR (-2.0)NYRochester Running RebelsJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.17-18Robertino Mancabelli15.34 PRNYMac's TrackJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
3.11Trenton Wynn15.72 PR (-.3)NYPenfield CentralJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.12Shevaughn Allen15.75NYJohn F Kennedy (Cheektowaga)May 04Pembroke Invitational
5.17-18Aaron Jones16.01 PR (-2.0)NYGod's Speed TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.17-18Amir Massey16.78 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
7.15-16Nicholas Wood17.13 PR (.1)NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.17-18Ethan Wolford-Tuffy20.08 PR (-.8)NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.15-16John Bourcy24.53 PR (-1.2)NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.11Bryce Derick10:02.10 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.10Dagon Bryant10:26.37 PRNYSouthwesternMay 11Joe Paterniti Memorial Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Cascius Facen
Fonati Merriam
Derrick Rogers II
Michael Warren Jr
43.25NYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
2.Relay Team45.13NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.Relay Team47.37NYGod's Speed TrackJul 07Buffalo Track & Field Classic
4.Jalen Barnwell
Jackson Gloskey
Sean Smith
Jaden Barnwell
50.84NYRidge Runners TXCJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Chris Allen
Jaquil Baxter
Andy Frank
Joseph Pizzi
3:26.19NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.Shevaughn Allen
Reese Casinelli
Aaron Jones
Jared Rogalski
3:28.63NYGod's Speed TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.Cascius Facen
Keshawn Jones
Amir Massey
Michael Warren Jr
3:52.88NYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-John Pullano
Zachary Gauronski
Jake Marchese
Tyler Senall
8:02.70NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Nathan Zariczny
Chris Allen
Joseph Pizzi
Andy Frank
1:36.41NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Joseph Pizzi
Chris Allen
Andy Frank
John Pullano
3:39.44NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.15-16Sean Smith41' 0.5 PRNYRidge Runners TXCJul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Stuart McLeod32' 11 PRNYJust BlazeJul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16John Bourcy30' 4.25 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.17-18Ethan Wolford-Tuffy25' 4.75 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Sean Smith129' 6 PRNYWebster ThomasMay 19Monroe County Championships
2.15-16Stuart McLeod97' 8.5 PRNYJust BlazeJul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16John Bourcy63' 9 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.17-18Ethan Wolford-Tuffy59' 0.25 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.15-16Stuart McLeod110' 0.5 PRNYJust BlazeJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.15-16John Bourcy91' 10 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.17-18Ethan Wolford-Tuffy87' 1.25 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.15-16Eseoghene Amata6' 2 PRNYTriple Cities RunnersJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
2.12Thomas Rivera6' 2 PRNYSweet HomeMay 26ECIC League Championships
3.-Jake Kaminski6' 0 PRNYWest Seneca Blue AthleticsJul 07Buffalo Track & Field Classic
4.10Ethan Wolford-Tuffy5' 9.75 PRNYPenfield CentralApr 28His and Hers Invitational
5.13-14Evan Gorthy5' 1 PRNYRidge Runners TXCJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
13-14Eli OGrady5' 1 PRNYGod's Speed TrackJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
7.15-16John Bourcy4' 11 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.17-18Alan Garcia3' 10 PRNYJust BlazeJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
9.11-12Isaiah Cintron3' 9.25 PRNYTriple Cities RunnersJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.15-16Kegan Mancabelli12' 9.5 PRNYMac's TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
2.15-16Nino'Antonio Rivera12' 7.5 PRNYMac's TrackJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
3.9Duncan Haldeman10' 8 PRUnattachedJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
4.10Ethan Wolford-Tuffy10' 0 PRNYPenfield CentralApr 21Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays
5.15-16John Bourcy7' 8.5 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.17-18Joshua McCleary23' 9.5 PR (-.7)NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Shevaughn Allen22' 10.5 PR (-2.1)NYJohn F Kennedy (Cheektowaga)Jun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jalen Smith22' 6.5 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.17-18Fonati Merriam21' 0 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
5.15-16Nino'Antonio Rivera20' 4.5 PR (1.4)NYMac's TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.17-18William Hall20' 2.25 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
7.15-16Aaron Davis19' 11.25 PRNYTriple Cities RunnersJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
8.10Ethan Wolford-Tuffy19' 0 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 25NYSPHSAA Section 5 Class AA Championships
9.13-14Anton Graham18' 4 PR (-1.3)NYChautauqua Striders, Inc.Jul 15USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Elo-oghene Amata18' 2 PRNYTriple Cities RunnersJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Shevaughn Allen47' 10.75 PR (-1.9)NYJohn F Kennedy (Cheektowaga)Jun 09NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.17-18Fonati Merriam45' 8.75 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
3.12Jalen Smith45' 8 PRNYGates ChiliJun 01NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
4.17-18Elo-oghene Amata41' 5.75 PRNYTriple Cities RunnersJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
5.17-18Kyle Krzanowicz37' 7.25 PRNYWest Seneca Blue AthleticsJul 07Buffalo Track & Field Classic
6.12Cullen Tonge37' 0.25 PRNYBishop Timon-St JudeMay 20MMAA All-Catholic Championships
7.10Ethan Wolford-Tuffy35' 10 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 04East HS Invitational
8.8Jackson Gloskey34' 5 PR (.8)UnattachedJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.15-16Casey Swiatek32' 4.75 PRNYWest Seneca Blue AthleticsJul 07Buffalo Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.