Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Denzell Feagin10.74 (.5)OHOhio Heat TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
17-18Henry Young III10.74 PR (2.6)OHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Dariaun Anderson11.11 PR (2.6)OHGreater Than Track & FieldJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Julian Wagner11.14 PR (2.6)OHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Gibson Cornett11.20 PR (2.6)OHPacesetters TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Herman Chongwain11.25 PR (1.2)OHTeam Ohio Track Inc.Jun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
15-16Ibukunoluwa Alfred11.25 (1.1)OHGreater Than Track & FieldJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Mamady Kaba11.29 PR (2.6)OHGreater Than Track & FieldJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Cameron Thomas11.31 PR (.5)OHPacesetters TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Jaymon Penn11.34 (-1.1)OHMasonApr 27Wayne Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Henry Young III21.74 PR (.8)OHCincinnati All Stars T&FJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Denzell Feagin21.78 (2.0)OHOhio Heat TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.17-18Lance Gauthney22.02 PR (-1.1)OHPacesetters TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.10Kalil Branham22.38UnattachedJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Tyrone Johnson22.50 PR (-1.2)OHGreater Than Track & FieldJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
15-16Ibukunoluwa Alfred22.50 PR (.2)OHGreater Than Track & FieldJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Jack Rennie22.51 PR (-.5)OHSpringboroMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 4
8.11Benjamin Ferguson22.58 PR (.7)OHSt Xavier (OH)May 25OHSAA D1 Region 4
9.-Zac Robinson22.64 (2.4)OHOhio Heat TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.11Jaymon Penn22.75 PROHMasonApr 20Wildcat Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Lance Gauthney49.24 PROHPacesetters TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Zac Robinson49.27OHOhio Heat TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.10Kalil Branham50.06 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Henry Young III50.41 PROHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Iesean Bryant50.84 PROHNorthwest TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Cameron Stevens51.18 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Tyrone Johnson51.21 PROHGreater Than Track & FieldJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Austin Fickeisen51.45 PROHWesterville SouthMay 19OHSAA D1 Central District 2
17-18Aaron Dobbins51.45 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Cameron Thomas52.37 PROHPacesetters TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
13-14Daishaun Gossett52.37 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Derrick Corley1:58.63 PROHPaul L DunbarMay 26OHSAA D2 Region 8
2.-James Barber2:01.34 PROHOhio Heat TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.15-16Trent Wells2:04.37 PRLARiver Cities TrackJun 24USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Ja'Daun Howard2:06.03 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Daniel Myers2:08.73 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Josiah Adams2:09.53 PROHNew World TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Daivion Thaler2:09.88 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Jailen Willis2:10.03 PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18ELijah Pitts2:10.46 PROHCincinnati All Stars T&FJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Kyle Merritt2:11.82 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 09IYTA 2018 Midwest Youth Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.13-14Jailen Willis4:21.71 PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Trent Wells4:23.48 PRLARiver Cities TrackJun 24USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Sean Carney4:27.86 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Daivion Thaler4:38.81 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Marsellis Davis4:40.27 PROHNew World TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
6.11-12Tyler Barnes4:48.47 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Anatoli Ndizeye4:49.68 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Preston Davis4:51.01 PROHCapitol City Comets Track Inc.Aug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.17-18Thaddeus Krueger4:55.35 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Larry Lazenby4:58.59OHNorthwest TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Derrick Corley5:00.22OHPaul L DunbarMar 31Versailles Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.13-14Jailen Willis9:41.55 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Marsellis Davis10:01.52 PROHNew World TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Haydon Spaulding10:35.94 PROHHilliard Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.11-12Brody Boyd10:46.64 PROHHilliard Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Nathan Ogden10:52.95 PROHNew World TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Donovan Johnson10:58.67 PROHNew World TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Jakson Mazzulo11:19.41 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.11-12Carson Brunton11:54.00 PROHNew World TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Jia Sundell-Turner12:33.55 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Derrick Corley10:53.40OHPaul L DunbarApr 14Dick Dei Track Classic
2.9Anatoli Ndizeye11:48.51 PROHPonitz Career Technology CenterApr 14Dick Dei Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Joshua Byars-Mason14.53 PR (2.5)OHNorthwest TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Dante' Lander14.63 PR (2.5)OHNorthwest TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Marcus Gillespie15.09 (2.5)OHNorthwest TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.10Jack Rennie15.34 PR (-.4)OHSpringboroApr 27Wayne Invitational
5.17-18Jacob Ranker15.36 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Maxwell Czerwonka15.63 PR (2.5)OHTeam Ohio Track Inc.Jun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Ja-van Poole15.75 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Ibukunoluwa Alfred15.87 (.8)OHGreater Than Track & FieldJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Mason Crist16.07 PROHOberlin SpikesJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Matthew Hodge16.15 PR (2.5)OHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Carter Witmer-Gautsch38.49 PROHMasonMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.10Adrian Logan40.18 PROHReynoldsburgMay 19OHSAA D1 Central District 2
3.9Kenneth Santos56.56 PROHPickerington CentralApr 24Lancaster Cole 9/10 Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Gibson Cornett
Lance Gauthney
Doniven Jackson
Dionte Roddy
42.90OHPacesetters TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.Darnel Johnson
Mamady Kaba
Padi Akrobettoe
Dariaun Anderson
43.93OHGreater Than Track & FieldJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
3.Cameron Stevens
Ja-van Poole
Vahsaan Ward
Gavin Williams
44.92OHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.Jaxen Harding
Jamison Williams
Dominic Jones
Marqus Keller
1:17.91OHXenia Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Doniven Jackson
Lance Gauthney
Dionte Roddy
Gibson Cornett
3:25.99OHPacesetters TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.Cordell Burrus
Ja-van Poole
Jabari Pritchett
Gavin Williams
3:31.33OHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
3.Austin Fickeisen
Darnel Johnson
Mamady Kaba
Tyrone Johnson
3:34.28OHGreater Than Track & FieldJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.Andrew Kreakie
Ashton Allen
Jacob Stanley
Terris Dudley
4:05.21OHOhio Heat TrackMay 2712th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
5.Stephen Blackmon
Langston Bradley
Tyler Postell
Atiba Thompson
6:03.45OHNew World TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Aaron Dobbins
Ja'Daun Howard
Daivion Thaler
Tranell Philpot
8:48.73OHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryan Smith57' 11.5 PROHArchbishop MoellerJun 02OHSAA D1 State Championships
2.Luke Mastruserio55' 9.75 PROHElderJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.17-18Michael Cornathan52' 2.5 PROHHilliard Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Mason Crist43' 1 PROHOberlin SpikesJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Christopher Burkhart42' 5 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18David Metzler40' 8.5 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Jackson Gunn31' 9 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Joseph Scales Jr30' 2.5 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Jonah Schooler30' 1.75 PROHColumbus CheetahsMay 06Greater Than Invitational
10.15-16Gunnar Langhirt29' 3.25OHColumbus CheetahsJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ryan Smith175' 0 PROHArchbishop MoellerMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.17-18Christopher Burkhart158' 0 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Michael Cornathan129' 5.5 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Mason Crist119' 3 PROHOberlin SpikesJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
17-18David Metzler119' 3 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16David Hill98' 1.5 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Jackson Gunn92' 4.75 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Adam Stone87' 1.75 PROHExcel TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Jonah Schooler86' 3.5OHColumbus CheetahsJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Thaddeus Krueger76' 10 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Ryan Smith175' 11.75 PROHArchbishop MoellerJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.17-18Mason Crist154' 4.75 PROHOberlin SpikesJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Christopher Burkhart134' 11 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Jaden Roberts104' 6 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Adam Stone104' 4.75 PROHExcel TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Gunnar Langhirt94' 1.5 PROHColumbus CheetahsJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Jacob Stone90' 6.25 PROHExcel TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16David Hill83' 8.25 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Thaddeus Krueger80' 8.5 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Mason Crist6' 1.25 PROHOberlin SpikesJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.9Eric Smith Jr6' 0 PROHDublin CoffmanMay 01Dublin Coffman Tri
3.17-18Solomon Toliver5' 10.75 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Marcus Gillespie5' 10 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Isaiah Underwood5' 9 PROHNorthwest TrackJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
15-16Dustin Franks5' 9 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Thaddeus Krueger4' 11 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
15-16Duane Anderson Jr4' 11 PROHOberlin SpikesJun 23USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.13-14Daniel Neal4' 7.5 PROHPacesetters TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.13-14Evan Hudson4' 5.25 PROHOberlin SpikesJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.17-18Mason Crist11' 9.75OHOberlin SpikesJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Joseph Hill11' 1.75 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Bryce Coy10' 5.5 PROHExcel TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16David Hill10' 4OHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Thaddeus Krueger9' 10 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Codie Cook9' 5.75 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Justin Rose8' 0OHSouthwest Ohio TCJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.15-16Jaden Roberts19' 11 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Mason Crist19' 6.25 (.4)OHOberlin SpikesJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Andre Turner19' 5 PROHPacesetters TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Marcus Gillespie19' 4.5 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 09IYTA 2018 Midwest Youth Championships
5.15-16Aaron Powell19' 0.25 PROHGreater Than Track & FieldJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Alex Budde18' 9.25 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Andre Smith Jr18' 8 PROHPacesetters TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Dustin Franks18' 7.25 (.0)OHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Jaden Roberts18' 6.5 PR (-.7)OHNorthwest TrackJul 22 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
17-18Solomon Toliver18' 6.5 PR (.3)OHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.17-18Marcus Gillespie40' 4.75OHNorthwest TrackJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Eric Smith Jr38' 9.25 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Alex Budde36' 8.25 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Thaddeus Krueger33' 6.75 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJun 24USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Isaiah Greene32' 5.75 PR (-.8)OHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.