Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Isiah Pantiere10.92 (1.1)PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Noah Malone11.02 (.5)INIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.-Jaden Warner11.05 (.5)PRINNo Limits TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.10Bryce Patterson11.12INClay CityMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
5.17-18Jonnathan Wyrick11.15 (1.1)PRINIndiana State Athletic ClubJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
11Elijah Shittu11.15PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.15-16Ahmad Benford11.18 (1.1)PRINIndiana State Athletic ClubJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Jakar Gordon11.19 (1.2)PRINNo Limits TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.12Peyton Haack11.31 (-.5)PRINWestfieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.15-16Donnovan Duffy11.32 (1.3)PRINIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
11Jeremy Williams11.32PRINSouth Bend WashingtonMay 17#5 Penn Boys IHSAA Sectional
15-16Gage Pratt11.32 (.5)PRINIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18John Riley22.05 (1.4)PRINIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.-Jaden Warner22.09 (.7)PRINNo Limits TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.17-18Noah Malone22.13 (.2)PRINIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.12Jaban Carter22.32INAvonMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
5.17-18Liam Fletcher22.39 (.5)PRINIndiana BLAST Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Gage Pratt22.46 (1.8)INIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.12Isiah Pantiere22.49 (1.8)PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Jeremy Williams22.52PRINSouth Bend WashingtonMay 17#5 Penn Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.17-18Jonnathan Wyrick22.55 (1.8)PRINIndiana State Athletic ClubJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Donnovan Duffy22.60 (2.4)PRINIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Spencer Gudgel48.53PRINCarmelMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Sean Johnson48.91INCascadeJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.17-18John Riley49.25PRINIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.11Rackesh Ragoo49.52PRINMerrillvilleJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12David McCullough49.58INZionsvilleMay 17#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Peyton Haack50.15PRINWestfieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Benjamin Shepard50.32PRINCascadeMay 17#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Daunte OBanion50.69PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Otto De St Jeor50.83PRINIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.17-18Joseph Chandler51.00PRINIndiana BLAST Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jalen Royal1:53.00PRINFort Wayne NorthropJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jacob Lough1:54.76PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Matthew Schadler1:54.93PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialMay 24#8 Evansville Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Cole Hocker1:55.15INIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
5.9Andrew Anderson1:57.38INNoblesvilleMay 10Hoosier Crossroads Conference
6.12Spencer Gudgel1:57.76PRINCarmelApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
7.11Negesse Kishpaugh1:58.53INLiberty ChristianMay 05Pioneer Conference Meet
8.12Carson Kline1:58.78PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
9.15-16Jackson Ringwood1:59.83INIndiana BLAST Track ClubJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.10Luke Combs1:59.88INLapelMay 17#18 Mt Vernon Fortville Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Schadler3:51.31PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
2.12Colton Shail4:18.80UnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.9Ian Salmon4:20.53PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Seth Price4:24.94PRINIndiana State Athletic ClubJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
5.10Luke Plummer4:25.21PRUnattachedJun 23IYTA Youth Track and Field Championships
6.13-14Quavion Hooks4:33.38PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Krishna Thirunavukkarasu4:35.26PRINCarmel Distance ProjectJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Jacob Bragg4:35.56PRINBody in TrainingJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
9.10Dalton Kane4:36.52PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.13-14Quavion Galbreath4:37.33PRINIndy's Racing CheetahsMay 2712th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Schadler4:07.83PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Cole Hocker4:08.04INIndianapolis CathedralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.10Jack Gillard4:17.37INBloomington SouthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.10Luke Combs4:17.72INLapelJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.11Isaiah Hollars4:20.20PRINBloomington NorthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
6.12Jacob Lough4:24.36PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
7.11Justin Amburgy4:29.09PRINNoblesvilleMay 17#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Lucas Guerra4:29.24INHighlandMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.12Colton Shail4:32.59PRINPennMay 17#5 Penn Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Dalton Kane4:34.35INPlainfieldApr 24Hendricks County HS Championships
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Dalton Kane9:32.42PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Bryan Cherry9:48.26PRINLet It Fly Throwing, LLCJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.13-14Quavion Hooks9:56.38PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Quavion Galbreath9:59.74PRINIndy's Racing CheetahsMay 2712th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
5.15-16Jase Elmore10:11.10PRINBody in TrainingJun 23IYTA Youth Track and Field Championships
6.15-16William Saude10:21.03PRINIndiana State Athletic ClubJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Jason Elmore10:24.77PRINBody in TrainingJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Jacob Bragg10:28.44INBody in TrainingJun 23IYTA Youth Track and Field Championships
9.13-14Asher Propst10:31.88PRINBody in TrainingJun 02IYTA 2018 Indiana State Athletic Club Youth Track & Field Meet
10.13-14Austin Wilson10:35.75PRINFishers FireJun 23IYTA Youth Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matthew Schadler9:03.58PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialApr 21Eastern Relays
2.11Cole Hocker9:06.47INIndianapolis CathedralApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
3.11Ian Shaw9:34.64INBloomington SouthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
4.9Will Jefferson9:41.80INWhiteland CommunityMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
5.11Isaiah Hollars9:52.11INBloomington NorthApr 05Bloomington North, Brown County, Edgewood, Martinsville@ Bloomington North
6.10Carter Leak9:52.98INJennings CountyApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
7.10Dalton Kane9:53.57PRINPlainfieldApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
8.10Ben Myers10:01.89PRINCarmelApr 21Eastern Relays
9.11Andrew Whitinger10:16.46INBlue River ValleyMay 17#18 Mt Vernon Fortville Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Matthew Mitsch10:17.30INYorktownMay 04Delaware County
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.11Victor Cameron14.10 (1.1)ILCrete (C.-Monee)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Shaton Vaughn14.23INFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Peyton Haack14.40PRINWestfieldMay 04Hamilton County Championship
4.11Jakob Pearson14.71INCarmelMay 17#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Zachary Deurloo14.80PRINCascadeMay 17#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.15-16Luigi Rivas14.83 (.8)PRINIndiana BLAST Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Brandon Teater15.01INCarmelMay 17#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Trevor Thompson15.50PRINUnion CityApr 10Ansonia/Arcanum/Covington/Union City
9.12Justin Johnson16.28PRINGreenwood CommunityMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.17-18Mitchell Conard16.41 (.4)INBody in TrainingJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Shaton Vaughn37.52INFort Wayne NorthropJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Zachary Deurloo38.89PRINCascadeMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Jakob Pearson38.95PRINCarmelMay 17#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Victor Cameron39.85ILCrete (C.-Monee)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
5.12Justin Johnson41.08PRINGreenwood CommunityMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Jonathan Fry42.16PRINValparaisoMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
7.12Trevor Thompson45.09PRINUnion CityApr 10Ansonia/Arcanum/Covington/Union City
8.12Me'Khail Cobb45.46INPikeApr 21Mustang Relays
9.11Caleb Fish48.38PRINWhite River ValleyMay 04SWIAC Championships
10.-Mark Jakubowski56.62PRUnattachedJun 032018 USATF Illinois Masters & Open Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 8
1.Christopher Smith
Geordan Blades
John Riley
Jarek Malatestinic
41.70INIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.13-14Damarion Lee
Jaivon Gordon
Jakar Gordon
Joshua Tuggle
44.18INNo Limits TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.17-18Djibrille Salako
Andrew Beal
Luke Frey
Jonnathan Wyrick
44.77INIndiana State Athletic ClubJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Darryl Cooley Jr
Marquis Bates
Amarion Ballard
Caden McCrary
46.04INSycamore Striders Track ClubJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.Tyler Mchenry
Caleb Fish
Evan Hockman
Tanner Denham
48.19INWhite River ValleyMay 04SWIAC Championships
6.13-14Gregory Gottlieb
Justin Zdobylak
Abhiram Ankaraju
James Philpott
50.60INCarmel Distance ProjectJun 09IYTA 2018 Midwest Youth Championships
7.Relay Team58.54INFishers FireJun 02IYTA 2018 Indiana State Athletic Club Youth Track & Field Meet
8.Relay Team1:18.30INBody in TrainingJun 09IYTA 2018 Midwest Youth Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 5
1.Brandon Sammy
Christopher Smith
John Riley
Jarek Malatestinic
3:22.70INIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.Benjamin Shepard
David Durham
Zachary Deurloo
Sean Johnson
3:24.12INAmerican SpeedJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.17-18Relay Team3:44.89INNo Limits TrackJul 142018 DuPage Invite
4.Beau Driscol
Joseph Records
Tanner Denham
Shaun Gibson
3:51.63INWhite River ValleyMay 04SWIAC Championships
5.17-18Joseph Chandler
Tristian Alcantar
Liam Fletcher
Mikal McCoy
4:11.84INIndiana BLAST Track ClubJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 3
1.Beau Driscol
Joseph Records
Blaine Gilstrap
Tanner Denham
9:01.36INWhite River ValleyMay 04SWIAC Championships
2.Relay Team10:08.34INIndiana State Athletic ClubJun 02IYTA 2018 Indiana State Athletic Club Youth Track & Field Meet
3.13-14Brady Barnes
Garrett Mowry
Quinton Swift
Jacob Bragg
10:44.19INBody in TrainingJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]Compare top 1
1.-Zachary Deurloo
Aaron Creech
Sean Johnson
Steven Hutcheson
3:36.19INAmerican SpeedJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Grayson Zinn63' 1.75PRINZionsvilleMay 17#12 Plainfield Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Ethan Alyea56' 11.75INNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.10Hayden Tobias49' 5.5INFishersMay 04Hamilton County Championship
4.15-16Tucker Smith48' 9.5INColumbus RunningJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Vishal Turna48' 6.75INLet It Fly Throwing, LLCJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
6.12Tyler Gilbert48' 6.5PRINWesternApr 24Harrison-Western-West Lafayette
7.12Eddie Garcia47' 5PRINWhite River ValleyMay 04SWIAC Championships
8.SoParker Lucas46' 5PRUnattachedJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.12Peyton Haack45' 10PRINWestfieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.15-16Joseph Stephenson45' 0.5PRINLet It Fly Throwing, LLCJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Tyler Gilbert185' 9PRINWesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Ethan Alyea176' 9INNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Grayson Zinn171' 4PRINZionsvilleJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.17-18Jonathan Dodrill162' 0INIndiana TrackJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Caden Paquette161' 11.25PRINSycamore Striders Track ClubJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Dalen Williams146' 2.25UnattachedJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Hayden Tobias144' 5INFishersMay 17#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12James Gardner Jr144' 0.75PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Vishal Turna140' 0.25INLet It Fly Throwing, LLCJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Parker Lucas137' 9.25PRINIndiana TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.12Peyton Haack151' 3PRINWestfieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.15-16Sam Brodt145' 1.75PRINFishers FireJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Theodore Waxler140' 4.25PRINIndiana TrackJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
4.9Samuel Bell130' 5.75PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Mitchell Conard125' 3.5PRINBody in TrainingJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Jakob Pearson118' 3.25PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Parker Lucas113' 0.75PRINIndiana TrackJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Austin Gootee107' 4.25PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Matthew Cummins95' 8.75PRINBody in TrainingJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Conner Miller91' 0PRINBody in TrainingJun 09IYTA 2018 Midwest Youth Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Nate Patterson7' 4PRINPlymouthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Gage Ernsberger6' 4.75PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Trevor Thompson6' 4INUnion CityApr 21Mustang Relays
4.15-16Peyton Forbes6' 1.5PRINBody in TrainingJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.10Ryne Norby6' 0.75PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Peyton Haack5' 11.5PRINWestfieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.17-18Theodore Waxler5' 10.75PRINIndiana TrackJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Andrew Beal5' 10.75PRINIndiana State Athletic ClubJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
11Jakob Pearson5' 10.75UnattachedJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Luigi Rivas5' 9.75PRINIndiana BLAST Track ClubJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Nathan Stone17' 0INLawrence NorthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Peyton Haack15' 5PRINWestfieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.17-18Dillon Richard14' 9.5PRINPole Vault EliteJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.17-18Luke Bender14' 3.75PRINPole Vault EliteJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Joseph Painter13' 7.5PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Garrett Ramsey13' 5.5PRINIndiana TrackJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.9Seth Lubbehusen12' 11.5PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Jakob Pearson12' 9.5PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Mitchell Conard12' 7.5PRINBody in TrainingJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.11Austin Herrmann12' 0PRINFranklin CountyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Isaah Younkin12' 0PRINSouth Bend RileyMay 03South Bend St. Joe City Meet
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Nate Patterson23' 2.5PRINPlymouthMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
2.17-18Kyton Grays22' 7.25 (.9)PRINIndiana Storm TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.12James Gardner Jr21' 10.5PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Shaton Vaughn21' 10.25INFort Wayne NorthropApr 28Lime City Relays
5.12Austin Staib21' 7.5PRINEvansville BosseMay 17#32 Evansville Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Ryne Norby21' 7.25INBellmontMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
7.12Jalen Royal21' 3.5PRINFort Wayne NorthropApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
8.12Peyton Haack21' 3.25 (1.6)PRINWestfieldJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.17-18Samuel Sommers21' 0.25UnattachedJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Ahmad Benford21' 0PRINIndiana State Athletic ClubJun 23IYTA Youth Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.17-18Samuel Sommers45' 11.25 (1.7)UnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Victor Cameron44' 8.5PRILCrete (C.-Monee)May 17IHSA 3A Boys Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
3.12Trevor Thompson43' 3PRINUnion CityApr 30Greenville Quad
4.15-16Ryne Norby42' 2.25PRINFort Wayne Force Track and Field Club IncAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.17-18Andrew Beal40' 5.5PRINIndiana State Athletic ClubJun 09IYTA 2018 Midwest Youth Championships
6.9Samuel Bell38' 7PRUnattachedJun 23IYTA Youth Track and Field Championships
7.17-18Luke Frey37' 11PRINIndiana State Athletic ClubJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Tyler Backlund36' 8.25PRINNorthside SaintsJun 17USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Caleb Hall35' 1INBody in TrainingJun 09IYTA 2018 Midwest Youth Championships
10.17-18Andrew Trosen34' 5.5INBody in TrainingJun 02IYTA 2018 Indiana State Athletic Club Youth Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.