Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Justin Robinson10.60 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.17-18Kevin Jackson Jr10.61 PR (2.6)OKEastside Steppers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Eric Farbes10.65 PROKNo Speed Limit May 26Oklahoma State Age Group Track and Field Championships (Youth)
4.17-18Moses Isokariaria10.71 PROK3D EliteMay 26Oklahoma State Age Group Track and Field Championships (Youth)
5.10Dontae Manning10.77 PRMORaytownMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
6.17-18La'Rue Martin10.82 PR (2.1)MOKansas City Elite CompetitionJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Ian Sanchez10.83 PRKSTrack & Field UnitedJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
17-18Dakari Charlton10.83 PR (2.1)OKEastside Steppers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Ian Sanchez10.86 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
10.17-18Nevan Tebb-Lolar10.91 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Justin Robinson21.39 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.17-18Kevin Jackson Jr21.41 PR (2.6)OKEastside Steppers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Philip Landrum21.42 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
4.12Ollie Mcgee21.52 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
5.17-18Kennedy Lightner21.55 (1.7)ARFellowship of ChampionsJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Clyde King21.55 PR (1.7)KSTrack & Field UnitedJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Deron Dudley21.73 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
8.13-14Thomas Williams II21.86 PR (2.5)OKOklahoma Jaguars TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
9.10Dontae Manning21.96 PRMORaytownMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
17-18Nevan Tebb-Lolar21.96 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.15-16Justin Robinson46.20 PRMOGateway City United Athletics ClubJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
2.17-18Jameson Williams47.18 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
3.17-18Kennedy Lightner47.65ARFellowship of ChampionsJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Thomas Williams II47.92 PROKOklahoma Jaguars TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Clyde King48.30 PRKSTrack & Field UnitedJun 16USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Corbin Pugh48.99 PRMOKansas City Elite CompetitionJun 16USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Jeston Batson49.24 PROKEastside Steppers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Tre Manning49.34 PRMOGrandviewMay 02Suburban "Blue" Varsity and JV Conference Meet
9.17-18Julian Lacey49.56KSHot Feet Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
10.15-16Kyron Downing49.73 PROKPersonal Best AthleticsJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.17-18Julian Lacey1:56.64 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
2.17-18Hudson Mazzei1:57.48 PROKJenks America TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Jack Vincent1:57.67OKOklahoma Jaguars TrackJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Bryaun Manuel1:58.91 PRILDashers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Kyler OBrien1:59.52 PRARArkansas Performance Running Club PatriotsJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Ethan Carney1:59.75 PRARPower Up Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Jaren Jones1:59.97 PRMOTHE DOORSJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.15-16Josiah Antis2:01.10 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.12Hunter Henderson2:01.17 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
15-16Terry Robinson2:01.17 PRMOJohnson County Comets Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Aaron Modrow4:09.20 PRKSTrack & Field UnitedJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Jack Vincent4:10.16OKOklahoma Jaguars TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Hudson Mazzei4:10.93 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.15-16Ruben Sandoval-Daniels4:13.24 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
5.17-18Bryaun Manuel4:14.15 PRILDashers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Terry Robinson4:14.61 PRMOJohnson County Comets Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
7.17-18Jackson Mazzei4:15.15 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
8.12Hunter Henderson4:15.89 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
9.17-18Jaden Dawson4:16.25 PRKSTrack & Field UnitedJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Hashane Abeyagunawardene4:17.09 PRARTriple Threat RacingJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Mathew Minton5:01.07 PROKUnionMar 10Mansfield Legacy Border Track Brawl (OK vs TX)
2.Noah Mcmurtrey5:03.07 PRARBentonville WestApr 03Whitey Smith 9th Grade Invitational
3.9Thomas Welch5:11.08 PROKChoctawApr 20John Jacobs HS Invitational
4.12Nick Mendoza5:27.70 PRMOWilliam ChrismanApr 05Grandview/Bill Summa Invitational
5.11Danny Murray5:27.94OKCharles Page(Sand Springs)Mar 02Owasso Invitational
6.8Kegan Maynor5:48.3h PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.17-18Aaron Modrow9:07.95 PRKSTrack & Field UnitedJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Hudson Mazzei9:15.40 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.17-18Jackson Mazzei9:16.16 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.15-16Ruben Sandoval-Daniels9:22.19 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
5.17-18Alec Macartney9:22.66 PRARTriple Threat RacingJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Garrin Blaylock9:24.21 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
7.15-16Micah Bruggeman9:29.1h PRMOCJ FreedomJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
8.-True Treyson9:36.0h PRKSCentral Kansas CruisersJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
9.17-18Hashane Abeyagunawardene9:36.38 PRARTriple Threat RacingJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
10.13-14Dawson Welch9:38.44 PRARTriple Threat RacingJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Danny Murray10:56.28 PROKCharles Page(Sand Springs)Apr 26Frontier Conference
2.12Nick Mendoza12:02.51 PRMOWilliam ChrismanApr 05Grandview/Bill Summa Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.-Colin Cernik15:23.79 PRMOKansas City SmokeMay 11Spire Twilight Meet
2.-Johnny Harley15:25.09 PRMOKansas City SmokeMay 11Spire Twilight Meet
3.-Robert Holcomb15:48.40 PRMOKansas City SmokeMay 11Spire Twilight Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Tayezhan Crough14.12 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2.15-16Johnny Brackins14.89 PRMOTHE DOORSJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
3.17-18D'Monte Blanks14.98 PR (.0)MOKansas City Elite CompetitionJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
9Anthony Moss14.98 PR (1.6)ARBentonvilleApr 267A West Conference Meet
5.17-18Steven Harris Jr15.13 PR (.0)ILDashers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Jerik Ochoa15.37 PRKSNewton KS Flyers Track ClubJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
7.17-18David Buckner15.59 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Caleb Ruff15.63 PRARLouis Moss StridersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
9.10Jason Anderson15.65 PR (3.1)OKFort GibsonMay 05OSSAA 4A State Championships
10.17-18Austin Davis15.68 PRMOKC FIRE Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Tayezhan Crough40.19 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2.9Anthony Moss41.15 PRARBentonvilleApr 267A West Conference Meet
3.9James Morgan41.47 PRMOWebb CityMay 03Central Ozark Conference (Big)
4.10Ryland Gray41.48 PROKBishop KelleyApr 26Frontier Conference
5.10Keith Lomax44.01 PRMOCardinal Ritter College PrepMay 05Lutheran South Invitational
6.10Jason Anderson46.02OKFort GibsonMar 16Gleenpool
7.19+Ernie Snodgrass1:09.68UnattachedJun 032018 USATF Illinois Masters & Open Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.D'Monte Blanks
Kalan Hooks
Rashad Buckles
Michael Nweke
41.39MOKansas City Elite CompetitionJun 16USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.Jeston Batson
Gerald Brown
Dakari Charlton
Kevin Jackson Jr
42.44OKEastside Steppers TrackJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Giovani Reinerio
Jon Michael Herman
Mathew Jackson
Nevan Tebb-Lolar
42.78KSHot Feet Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
4.Relay Team42.94KSTrack & Field UnitedJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
5.17-18Isaiah Vigiliano
Jalen Butler
Marquez Tyler
Marvin Hopkins
43.69MOTHE DOORSJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
6.Relay Team44.17KSLL Elite Athletes Track ClubJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
7.Relay Team44.81ILDashers TrackJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.Derrick Floyd
Courtney Bellazer
Nicholas Smiley
Lamon Miles
44.97OKOKC SprintersJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
9.Relay Team45.03MOGateway City United Athletics ClubJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.Kalope Morris
Moses Isokariaria
Devin Johnson
Spencer Shadle
46.21OK3D EliteJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jeston Batson
Gerald Brown
Kevin Jackson Jr
Ronald Hutchinson
3:21.81OKEastside Steppers TrackJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Deeuatrail Nichols
Aaron Holmes
Jacob Brunsman
Miles Price
3:26.69MOGateway City United Athletics ClubJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Emmanuel Okwuone
Jon Michael Herman
Julian Lacey
Mathew Jackson
3:28.92KSHot Feet Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
4.Christian Radabaugh
Ian Sanchez
Juan Tovar
Clyde King
3:33.91KSTrack & Field UnitedJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
5.Derrick Floyd
Courtney Bellazer
Nicholas Smiley
Lamon Miles
3:34.05OKOKC SprintersJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Isaiah Vigiliano
Jalen Butler
Jaren Jones
Marvin Hopkins
3:35.33MOTHE DOORSJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
7.Relay Team3:45.9hKSLL Elite Athletes Track ClubJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
8.11-12Relay Team3:46.3hMOCJ FreedomJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
9.15-16Adrian Guzman
Demond Crawford
Dyimond Walker
Rajon Hill
3:54.36MOTeam Believe Track & Field MinistryJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
10.Dallas Parker
Keshon Parker
Trey Cook
Tracey Longley
4:00.31MOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Keaton Jones
Bradley Turner
Charles Parker
Colin Jones
7:46.70MOMemphis JaguarsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Garrin Blaylock
Hudson Mazzei
Jackson Mazzei
Brady Voss
8:09.80OKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.17-18Aaron Modrow
Chrstian Radabaugh
Jaden Dawson
Juan Tovar
8:13.98KSTrack & Field UnitedJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
4.Gerald Brown
Ronald Hutchinson
Terius Pollard
Kaleb Tipton
8:23.44OKEastside Steppers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Luke Gleason
Ryan Heline
Treyton Peterson
Tyler Breeding
8:44.83KSSalina Burn Track & FieldJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
6.Relay Team9:10.6hKSCentral Kansas CruisersJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
7.13-14Dominick Lombardo
Rodriguez Nicholas
Samuel Benson
Sawyer Schmidt
9:15.40MOKC FIRE Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.13-14Aidan Reyna
Stewart Carter
Jack Gilmore
Micah Blomker
9:19.82KSHot Feet Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
9.17-18D'Marcus Evans
Hill jr Dennis
Gerron Jackson
Marcus Taylor
9:45.09MOTeam Believe Track & Field MinistryJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
10.Keshon Parker
Carter Lemen
Khalil Strini
Trey Cook
9:53.12MOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team1:56.11MOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
2.Tony Fisher
Jeremiah Jones
Corion Pordos
Austin Were
2:12.94MOHerbert Hoover EaglesMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
3.Relay Team2:14.11MOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
4.Relay Team2:20.27Explosion Sports AcademyMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
5.Relay Team2:28.97st louis scorpionsMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.17-18Christian Turner60' 7 PRMOStride Ryte Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
2.15-16Cole Sample57' 5 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
3.17-18Travis Morrison50' 7.5 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
4.17-18Connor Boyd49' 9 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 16GE Lightning Track & Field Classic
5.17-18Staab Brennan48' 8 PRKSHays Striders TrackJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
6.15-16Jerimiah Major48' 3.25 PROKEastside Steppers TrackJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Evan Prohaska47' 5 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.-Elisha Turner46' 6 PRMOStride RyteJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
9.15-16Jordan Iwuchukwu46' 4.25 PROKCentral Oklahoma FlyersJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Trace Huston46' 1.25 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubMay 19TGM Windsteppers
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.JrMatt Everett189' 6 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2.17-18Christian Turner176' 4 PRMOStride RyteJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
3.17-18Christian Turner170' 3 PRMOStride Ryte Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
4.15-16Cole Sample152' 10.5 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
5.17-18Connor Boyd152' 4 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
6.17-18Michael Marinakis144' 11KSAll American ThrowersJun 16GE Lightning Track & Field Classic
7.15-16Mcalister Benjamin143' 9.5 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.17-18Clayton Dorris135' 2 PROKSouthern Oklahoma/Wilson Comm. CenterJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Trace Huston134' 0KSHot Feet Track ClubJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
10.17-18Tony Eason133' 10.25 PRMOKansas City Elite CompetitionJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.Julian Juszczyk179' 7 PRUnattachedJul 01American JavFest
2.17-18Chase Eklund168' 9 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
3.15-16Malcolm Harvey165' 2.25 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Chase Biswell162' 5 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
5.17-18Ashton Bartholomew152' 6.75 PROKNo Speed Limit Jul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
6.12DeShon Outley151' 11 PRMORuskinMar 22Belton Pirate Invitational
7.17-18Evan Prohaska149' 8 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.17-18Logan Young138' 9.25OKCentral Oklahoma FlyersJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Darryl Givens133' 7.25KSWichita Athletics TCJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
10.17-18Tristen Stoner133' 2 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Devon Richardson6' 10 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
2.19+Richard Newman6' 8.75KSNEK Track ClubJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
3.17-18Hoffer Michael6' 8 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
9Tyus Wilson6' 8 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
5.17-18Nolden Banks Jr6' 8 PROKCentral Oklahoma FlyersJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Ashton Bartholomew6' 8 PROKNo Speed Limit Jul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
7.SrMichael Hoffer6' 6 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
8.17-18Augustine Morgan6' 4 PRMOPure Talent EliteJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
17-18Ethan Jameson6' 4 PRKSGirard Warriors Youth Track ClubJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
10.15-16Oscar Little Chief6' 2.75OKCentral Oklahoma FlyersMay 26Oklahoma State Age Group Track and Field Championships (Youth)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.19+Andrew Irwin18' 8.5ARArkansas VaultJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.11Haze Farmer17' 4 PRARLake HamiltonApr 12Lake Hamilton Invitational
3.17-18Rhett Nelson16' 1.25 PRARArkansas VaultJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.9Carson Lenser14' 9.25 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Logan Young13' 5.5OKCentral Oklahoma FlyersJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Emmett Scarborough12' 11.5 PRMOEJC TrackJun 16USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Keaton Koenig12' 1.75KSManhattan TrackJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.15-16Aidan Grant11' 9.75 PRMOJets TrackJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Aren Trost10' 10 PRKSNewton KS Flyers Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
10.15-16Daniel Balk10' 6 PRKSGirard Warriors Youth Track ClubJun 16GE Lightning Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrMichael Hoffer24' 4.25 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2.12Tre Manning23' 2.75 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
3.17-18Marvin Hopkins23' 0.5 PRMOTHE DOORSJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
4.17-18Donald Luke Hatfield-Jackson22' 10 PRMOJets TrackJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18William Jones22' 10 PRKSOlathe Express TCJun 16USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Tre Manning22' 10 PRMOStride Ryte Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
7.17-18Hoffer Michael22' 8.5 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.-Reggie Edwards22' 8 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
9.17-18Nahshon Houston22' 7 PRMOPure Talent EliteJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
10.19+Austin Bahner22' 5 PR (.0)CASanta Barbara TrackJun 212018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrMichael Hoffer48' 9 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2.11Devon Richardson47' 2.5 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
3.17-18Hoffer Michael46' 1.25 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
4.17-18Andra Ward45' 6.75ILDashers TrackJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.-Reggie Edwards45' 5 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
6.17-18Tre Manning45' 4 PRMOStride Ryte Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
7.-Tre Manning44' 10 PRMOStride RyteJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
8.15-16Sway Jenkins44' 8.5 PRMO365KCJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
9.15-16Johnny Brackins44' 7 PRMOTHE DOORSJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
10.11Benjamin Owere44' 5 PRMOPark Hill SouthMay 19MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4
17-18Malik Bauer44' 5 PRMOTHE DOORSJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.