Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Justin Robinson10.60 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.17-18Kevin Jackson Jr10.61 PR (2.6)OKEastside Steppers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Eric Farbes10.65 PROKNo Speed Limit May 26Oklahoma State Age Group Track and Field Championships (Youth)
4.17-18Moses Isokariaria10.71 PROK3D EliteMay 26Oklahoma State Age Group Track and Field Championships (Youth)
5.10Dontae Manning10.77 PRMORaytownMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
6.17-18La'Rue Martin10.82 PR (2.1)MOKansas City Elite CompetitionJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Ian Sanchez10.83 PRKSTrack & Field UnitedJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
17-18Dakari Charlton10.83 PR (2.1)OKEastside Steppers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Ian Sanchez10.86 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
10.17-18Kemeric Winston10.90 PR (.5)MOUltimate Speed AcademyAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Justin Robinson21.39 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
2.17-18Kevin Jackson Jr21.41 PR (2.6)OKEastside Steppers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Philip Landrum21.42 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
4.17-18Kemeric Winston21.44 PR (.0)MOUltimate Speed AcademyAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.12Ollie Mcgee21.52 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
6.17-18Kennedy Lightner21.55 (1.7)ARFellowship of ChampionsJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Clyde King21.55 PR (1.7)KSTrack & Field UnitedJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Deron Dudley21.73 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
9.13-14Thomas Williams II21.86 PR (2.5)OKOklahoma Jaguars TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
10.10Dontae Manning21.96 PRMORaytownMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
17-18Nevan Tebb-Lolar21.96 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.15-16Justin Robinson46.20 PRMOGateway City United Athletics ClubJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
2.17-18Jameson Williams47.18 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
3.17-18Kennedy Lightner47.65ARFellowship of ChampionsJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Thomas Williams II47.92 PROKOklahoma Jaguars TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Hasani Barr47.99 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.17-18Clyde King48.30 PRKSTrack & Field UnitedJun 16USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Corbin Pugh48.99 PRMOKansas City Elite CompetitionJun 16USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Jeston Batson49.24 PROKEastside Steppers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Tre Manning49.34 PRMOGrandviewMay 02Suburban "Blue" Varsity and JV Conference Meet
10.17-18Julian Lacey49.56KSHot Feet Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.15-16Brandon Miller1:50.14 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.17-18Colin Jones1:51.44 PRMOMemphis JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.17-18Keaton Jones1:52.48 PRMOMemphis JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.15-16Jack Vincent1:55.86 PROKOklahoma Jaguars TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Jerald Allen1:56.35MOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.17-18Bryaun Manuel1:56.54 PRILDashers TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Julian Lacey1:56.64 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.17-18Hudson Mazzei1:57.48 PROKJenks America TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Ethan Carney1:57.62 PRARPower Up Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18James Allen1:57.97MOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.15-16Brandon Miller3:58.10 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.17-18Hudson Mazzei4:05.19 PROKJenks America TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Jack Vincent4:06.13 PROKOklahoma Jaguars TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Aaron Modrow4:09.20 PRKSTrack & Field UnitedJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
5.-Malik Stewart4:10.29 PRMOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.15-16Terry Robinson4:10.61 PRMOJohnson County Comets Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.15-16Marquist Hutchinson4:12.13 PRMOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.17-18Bryaun Manuel4:12.36 PRILDashers TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Ruben Sandoval-Daniels4:13.24 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
10.17-18Jackson Mazzei4:15.15 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Stone Burke4:44.31 PRMOMarquetteMay 04Suburban West Boys Conference
2.9Mathew Minton5:01.07 PROKUnionMar 10Mansfield Legacy Border Track Brawl (OK vs TX)
3.Noah McMurtrey5:03.07 PRARBentonville WestApr 03Whitey Smith 9th Grade Invitational
4.-Jacob Tyburski5:05.80 PRARSubiaco Academy-BoysApr 274A Region 4 District Meet
5.9Thomas Welch5:11.08 PROKChoctawApr 20John Jacobs HS Invitational
6.12Nick Mendoza5:27.70 PRMOWilliam ChrismanApr 05Grandview/Bill Summa Invitational
7.11Danny Murray5:27.94OKCharles Page(Sand Springs)Mar 02Owasso Invitational
8.8Kegan Maynor5:48.3h PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.17-18Aaron Modrow8:59.10 PRKSTrack & Field UnitedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Malik Stewart9:12.47 PRMOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.17-18Hudson Mazzei9:15.40 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
4.17-18Jackson Mazzei9:16.16 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
5.15-16Marquist Hutchinson9:20.40 PRMOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.15-16Ruben Sandoval-Daniels9:22.19 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
7.17-18Alec Macartney9:22.66 PRARTriple Threat RacingJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Garrin Blaylock9:24.21 PROKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
9.17-18Hashane Abeyagunawardene9:27.48 PRARTriple Threat RacingJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Micah Bruggeman9:29.1h PRMOCJ FreedomJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Stone Burke10:15.3h PRMOMarquetteMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
2.11Danny Murray10:56.28 PROKCharles Page(Sand Springs)Apr 26Frontier Conference
3.-Jacob Tyburski11:19.57 PRARSubiaco Academy-BoysMay 01AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Nick Mendoza12:02.51 PRMOWilliam ChrismanApr 05Grandview/Bill Summa Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.-Colin Cernik15:23.79 PRMOKansas City SmokeMay 11Spire Twilight Meet
2.-Johnny Harley15:25.09 PRMOKansas City SmokeMay 11Spire Twilight Meet
3.-Robert Holcomb15:48.40 PRMOKansas City SmokeMay 11Spire Twilight Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Tayezhan Crough14.12 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2.17-18Isaiah Martin14.48 PR (1.4)MOJets TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.17-18Jekeel Suber14.56 PR (-1.8)MOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.15-16Johnny Brackins14.89 PRMOTHE DOORSJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
5.9Anthony Moss14.98 PR (1.6)ARBentonvilleApr 267A West Conference Meet
17-18D'Monte Blanks14.98 PR (.0)MOKansas City Elite CompetitionJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Steven Harris Jr15.13 PR (.0)ILDashers TrackJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Jerik Ochoa15.37 PRKSNewton KS Flyers Track ClubJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
9.-Tylor Wooden15.56 PR (-4.5)MOCleats of FireAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.17-18David Buckner15.59 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Tayezhan Crough40.19 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2.9Anthony Moss41.15 PRARBentonvilleApr 267A West Conference Meet
3.9James Morgan41.47 PRMOWebb CityMay 03Central Ozark Conference (Big)
4.10Ryland Gray41.48 PROKBishop KelleyApr 26Frontier Conference
5.10Keith Lomax44.01 PRMOCardinal Ritter College PrepMay 05Lutheran South Invitational
6.10Jason Anderson46.02OKFort GibsonMar 16Gleenpool
7.19+Ernie Snodgrass1:09.68UnattachedJun 032018 USATF Illinois Masters & Open Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.D'Monte Blanks
Kalan Hooks
Rashad Buckles
Michael Nweke
41.39MOKansas City Elite CompetitionJun 16USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.Jeston Batson
Gerald Brown
Dakari Charlton
Kevin Jackson Jr
42.31OKEastside Steppers TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.Andre Frenchie
Jekeel Suber
Larue Martin
Teron Pitt-Bryant
42.75MOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.17-18Giovani Reinerio
Jon Michael Herman
Mathew Jackson
Nevan Tebb-Lolar
42.78KSHot Feet Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
5.Relay Team42.94KSTrack & Field UnitedJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
6.Brian Stiles
Derrick Miller
Hasani Barr
Kemeric Winston
42.97MOUltimate Speed AcademyAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.Isaiah Vigiliano
Jalen Butler
Jaren Jones
Kennedy Nwaneri
43.21MOTHE DOORSAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.Antonio Norman
Christopher Bass
James Allen
Jerald Allen
43.60MOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.Relay Team44.17KSLL Elite Athletes Track ClubJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
10.Breno Harrell
Chance Miller
Eric Mosby
Evan Woods
44.39OKNo Speed Limit Aug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Antonio Norman
Christopher Bass
James Allen
Jerald Allen
3:16.41MOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.Colin Jones
Devonta Baines
Jailon Browley
Keaton Jones
3:17.38MOMemphis JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.Jeston Batson
Gerald Brown
Kevin Jackson Jr
Dakari Charlton
3:20.48OKEastside Steppers TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.Brian Stiles
David Buckner
Derrick Miller
Drake Davis
3:20.53MOUltimate Speed AcademyAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.Isaiah Vigiliano
Jalen Butler
Jaren Jones
Kennedy Nwaneri
3:24.68MOTHE DOORSAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.Emmanuel Okwuone
Jon Michael Herman
Mathew Jackson
Nevan Tebb-Lolar
3:25.25KSHot Feet Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.-Deeuatrail Nichols
Aaron Holmes
Jacob Brunsman
Miles Price
3:26.69MOGateway City United Athletics ClubJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
8.Adrieon Keys
Darrion Rodgers
Kyran Lacy
Matthew White
3:27.45MOSt. Louis Express TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.Andre Frenchie
Jekeel Suber
Larue Martin
Lorne St Christopher
3:30.00MOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.Christian Radabaugh
Ian Sanchez
Juan Tovar
Clyde King
3:33.91KSTrack & Field UnitedJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Charles Parker
Colin Jones
Keaton Jones
Keyorray Moore
7:44.34MOMemphis JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.Garrin Blaylock
Hudson Mazzei
Jackson Mazzei
Brady Voss
8:09.80OKJenks America TrackJul 012018 USATF Youth National Outdoor Track & Field Championship
3.17-18Aaron Modrow
Chrstian Radabaugh
Jaden Dawson
Juan Tovar
8:13.98KSTrack & Field UnitedJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
4.Gerald Brown
Ronald Hutchinson
Terius Pollard
Kaleb Tipton
8:18.01OKEastside Steppers TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.Adrieon Keys
Darrion Rodgers
Kyran Lacy
Matthew White
8:25.02MOSt. Louis Express TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.15-16Luke Gleason
Ryan Heline
Treyton Peterson
Tyler Breeding
8:44.83KSSalina Burn Track & FieldJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
7.Lee Steward
Caden Bohn
Michael Pate
Drake Davis
8:45.43MOUltimate Speed AcademyAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.Jacob Tyburski
Alan Rodriguez
Noah Mcmurtrey
Luke Bledsoe
8:56.22ARTriple Threat RacingJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.13-14Aidan Reyna
Stewart Carter
Jack Gilmore
Micah Blomker
9:05.30KSHot Feet Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.Relay Team9:10.6hKSCentral Kansas CruisersJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team1:56.11MOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
2.Tony Fisher
Jeremiah Jones
Corion Pordos
Austin Were
2:12.94MOHerbert Hoover EaglesMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
3.Relay Team2:14.11MOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
4.Relay Team2:20.27Explosion Sports AcademyMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
5.Relay Team2:28.97st louis scorpionsMay 20St. Louis PAL Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.17-18Christian Turner60' 10.25 PRMOStride RyteAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.15-16Cole Sample57' 5 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
3.17-18Travis Morrison50' 7.5 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
4.17-18Connor Boyd49' 9 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 16GE Lightning Track & Field Classic
5.17-18Staab Brennan48' 8 PRKSHays Striders TrackJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
6.15-16Jerimiah Major48' 3.25 PROKEastside Steppers TrackJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Evan Prohaska47' 5 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.-Elisha Turner46' 6 PRMOStride RyteJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
9.15-16Jordan Iwuchukwu46' 4.25 PROKCentral Oklahoma FlyersJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Trace Huston46' 1.25 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubMay 19TGM Windsteppers
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.JrMatt Everett189' 6 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2.17-18Christian Turner176' 4 PRMOStride RyteJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
3.17-18Christian Turner170' 3 PRMOStride Ryte Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
4.15-16Cole Sample152' 10.5 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
5.17-18Connor Boyd152' 4 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
6.17-18Michael Marinakis144' 11KSAll American ThrowersJun 16GE Lightning Track & Field Classic
7.15-16Mcalister Benjamin143' 9.5 PRKSAll American ThrowersJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.17-18Clayton Dorris135' 2 PROKSouthern Oklahoma/Wilson Comm. CenterJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Isaiah Martin134' 3.75 PRMOJets TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.15-16Trace Huston134' 0KSHot Feet Track ClubJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.Julian Juszczyk179' 7 PRUnattachedJul 01American JavFest
2.17-18Isaiah Martin178' 5.75 PRMOJets TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.17-18Chase Biswell173' 3.25 PRKSNEK Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.17-18Chase Eklund168' 9 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
5.15-16Malcolm Harvey165' 2.25 PRMOUltimate Speed AcademyJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Evan Prohaska158' 6 PRKSNEK Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.17-18Ashton Bartholomew152' 6.75 PROKNo Speed Limit Jul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
8.12DeShon Outley151' 11 PRMORuskinMar 22Belton Pirate Invitational
9.17-18Aren Trost144' 11.75 PRKSNewton KS Flyers Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.17-18Logan Young138' 9.25OKCentral Oklahoma FlyersJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Jack Durst6' 10.75 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.11Devon Richardson6' 10 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
3.19+Richard Newman6' 8.75KSNEK Track ClubJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
4.9Tyus Wilson6' 8 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
17-18Hoffer Michael6' 8 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
6.17-18Ashton Bartholomew6' 8 PROKNo Speed Limit Jul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Nolden Banks Jr6' 8 PROKCentral Oklahoma FlyersJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.SrMichael Hoffer6' 6 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
9.17-18Ethan Jameson6' 4.75 PRKSGirard Warriors Youth Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.17-18Augustine Morgan6' 4 PRMOPure Talent EliteJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.19+Andrew Irwin18' 8.5ARArkansas VaultJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.11Haze Farmer17' 4 PRARLake HamiltonApr 12Lake Hamilton Invitational
3.17-18Rhett Nelson16' 1.25 PRARArkansas VaultJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.9Carson Lenser14' 9.25 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Logan Young13' 5.5OKCentral Oklahoma FlyersJun 16USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Emmett Scarborough12' 11.5 PRMOEJC TrackJun 16USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Keaton Koenig12' 1.75KSManhattan TrackJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.15-16Aidan Grant11' 9.75 PRMOJets TrackJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Jacob Pauly11' 5.5 PRMOJets TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
17-18Tanner Davis11' 5.5 PRMOJets TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrMichael Hoffer24' 4.25 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2.-Tre Manning24' 0.25 PR (4.8)MOStride RyteAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.17-18Hoffer Michael23' 6 PR (-.6)KSNEK Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.17-18Marvin Hopkins23' 0.5 PRMOTHE DOORSJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
5.17-18William Jones22' 10 PRKSOlathe Express TCJun 16USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Donald Luke Hatfield-Jackson22' 10 PRMOJets TrackJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Tre Manning22' 10 PRMOStride Ryte Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
8.17-18Isaiah Martin22' 8.5 PR (-.6)MOJets TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
-Michael Jackson22' 8.5 PR (1.2)st louis scorpionsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.-Reggie Edwards22' 8 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrMichael Hoffer48' 9 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
2.17-18Rasheed Ricketts47' 9.5 PR (-.3)MOSt. Louis PAL JaguarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.11Devon Richardson47' 2.5 PRMOLSN Lee's Summit NorthMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 7
4.-Michael Jackson46' 2.25 PR (.8)st louis scorpionsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.17-18Hoffer Michael46' 1.25 PRKSNEK Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
6.15-16Johnny Brackins45' 11.25 PR (-2.8)MOTHE DOORSAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.17-18Andra Ward45' 6.75ILDashers TrackJun 16USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Malik Bauer45' 6.5 PR (-.4)MOTHE DOORSAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.-Reggie Edwards45' 5 PRKSHot Feet Track ClubJun 09AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence)
10.17-18Tre Manning45' 4 PRMOStride Ryte Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.