Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Marquette Warren10.94c PROSKubasakiApr 18Weekly Triangular- OAC
2.11Brandon Harris11.24cOSKadenaApr 18Weekly Triangular- OAC
12Shun Bowens11.24c PROSKadenaApr 25OAC District Meet
12Miguel Rodriquez11.24c PROSZama AmericanMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
5.11Tyree Hunt11.34c PROSN.C. KinnickApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
12Mike Bennett11.34c PROSKubasakiApr 25OAC District Meet
7.11L Barrett11.44c PROSZama AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
10SungJun Son11.44cOSChristian Academy in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
12Marquintez Johnson11.44c PROSSeoul AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
10.-Derrick Seward11.54c PROSYokotaMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kenneth Karosich22.84 PROSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
2.12Roosevelt Payne23.24c PROSKadenaMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
11Marquette Warren23.24c PROSKubasakiMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
4.12Mike Bennett23.34c PROSKubasakiMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
12Miguel Rodriquez23.34cOSZama AmericanApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
6.-Derrick Seward23.44c PROSYokotaMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
12Shun Bowens23.44c PROSKadenaApr 25OAC District Meet
8.10SungJun Son23.54cOSChristian Academy in JapanMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
11Tyree Hunt23.54c PROSN.C. KinnickApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
10.10SungHyun Kim23.64c PROSChristian Academy in JapanMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
10Ryan Christianson23.64cOSAmerican School in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
12K Johnson23.64c PROSZama AmericanApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Roosevelt Payne51.34c PROSKadenaMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
2.10SungHyun Kim52.74cOSChristian Academy in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
3.11Matthew Pangelinan53.11OSGeorge WashingtonApr 25Iaag #5- Jfk-Ghs/gw-Fd*aolg/sshs-Shs
4.9Trevor Hope53.24cOSBlack Forest AcademyMay 17Ramst, BFA, Heidel, Hohen, Hanau @ Wiesbaden
5.12Ken Moyer53.34cOSSt Mary's InternationalApr 12Int`l Schools Meet
6.-Edward Calvo53.58 PROSFather DuenasMay 02Iaag All-Island
7.12E Tank53.64c PROSZama AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
8.10Ryan Christianson53.84cOSAmerican School in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
9.10Dominic Webb54.04c PROSKubasakiMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
10.12K Johnson54.14c PROSZama AmericanApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Blake Bannister1:57.3h PROSChristian Academy in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
2.10Samuel Krauth1:58.9h PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
3.9Trevor Hope2:02.13OSBlack Forest AcademyMay 23DODDS-Europe track and field championships 2008
4.11Andrew Quallio2:02.6hOSZama AmericanMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
5.10Gyu Kim2:03.5hOSSeoul AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
6.11Christopher Magtoto2:04.81OSJohn F. KennedyApr 05Petty Memorial - Day Two
7.11Joshua Stuckey2:07.0h PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 17Ramst, BFA, Heidel, Hohen, Hanau @ Wiesbaden
8.12Joey Langley2:07.1hOSSt Mary's InternationalApr 12Int`l Schools Meet
9.11Matthew Pangelinan2:07.93OSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
10.9Kento Nakamura2:08.0h PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Joshua Stuckey4:18.68 PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 23DODDS-Europe track and field championships 2008
2.11Christopher Magtoto4:23.36OSJohn F. KennedyApr 11Iaag #2- Sshs-Jfk/shs-Gw/fd*aolg-Ghs
3.11Matthew Pangelinan4:26.17OSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
4.12Alan Pereira4:29.36 PROSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
5.11Jeofry Limtiaco4:30.44OSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
6.11Erwin Louis4:31.87 PROSJohn F. KennedyMay 02Iaag All-Island
7.9Michael Angelo Gaitan4:41.84OSGeorge WashingtonApr 25Iaag #5- Jfk-Ghs/gw-Fd*aolg/sshs-Shs
8.12Ben Orr4:42.9h PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 10Heidelberg Track Meet
9.11Swami Swami4:43.39 PROSGeorge WashingtonApr 25Iaag #5- Jfk-Ghs/gw-Fd*aolg/sshs-Shs
10.-Kurtis Crowe4:44.58 PROSJohn F. KennedyApr 18Iaag #4- Jfk-Gw/ghs-Sshs/shs-Fd*aolg
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Andrew Quallio4:29.4h PROSZama AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
2.10Samuel Krauth4:30.6h PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
3.12Blake Bannister4:31.3h PROSChristian Academy in JapanMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
4.10Gyu Kim4:36.9h PROSSeoul AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
5.11Christopher Magtoto4:44.70 PROSJohn F. KennedyApr 05Petty Memorial - Day Two
6.12Kevin Blackburn4:45.9h PROSZama AmericanMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
7.9Kelly Langley4:47.0h PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
8.12John Lohr4:48.36 PROSSeoul AmericanApr 05Petty Memorial - Day Two
9.9Jacob Bishop4:49.7h PROSZama AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
10.11Ion Fukazawa4:50.1h PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Joshua Stuckey9:48.1h PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 17Ramst, BFA, Heidel, Hohen, Hanau @ Wiesbaden
2.11Christopher Magtoto9:48.96OSJohn F. KennedyApr 14Iaag #3- Shs-Jfk, Fd*aolg-Sshs, Ghs-Gw
3.12Alan Pereira10:00.00 PROSGeorge WashingtonApr 18Iaag #4- Jfk-Gw/ghs-Sshs/shs-Fd*aolg
4.11Matthew Pangelinan10:03.88 PROSGeorge WashingtonDec 15Micronesia Area Championship
5.11Erwin Louis10:12.20OSJohn F. KennedyApr 25Iaag #5- Jfk-Ghs/gw-Fd*aolg/sshs-Shs
6.9Michael Angelo Gaitan10:26.12OSGeorge WashingtonApr 25Iaag #5- Jfk-Ghs/gw-Fd*aolg/sshs-Shs
7.12Ben Orr10:36.2h PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 10Heidelberg Track Meet
8.11Swami Swami10:37.74 PROSGeorge WashingtonApr 25Iaag #5- Jfk-Ghs/gw-Fd*aolg/sshs-Shs
9.12Robert Fry10:38.92 PROSGuamApr 18Iaag #4- Jfk-Gw/ghs-Sshs/shs-Fd*aolg
10.-Kurtis Crowe10:39.53 PROSJohn F. KennedyApr 18Iaag #4- Jfk-Gw/ghs-Sshs/shs-Fd*aolg
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Andrew Quallio9:58.95 PROSZama AmericanApr 04Petty Memorial - Day One
2.10Steven Heath10:07.0h PROSKadenaMar 28Weekly Triangular- OAC
3.11Ion Fukazawa10:12.7h PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
4.11Christopher Magtoto10:16.98 PROSJohn F. KennedyApr 04Petty Memorial - Day One
5.9Kelly Langley10:17.5h PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
6.12Kevin Blackburn10:17.8hOSZama AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
7.10Zack Davis10:20.0h PROSKubasakiMar 28Weekly Triangular- OAC
8.12John Lohr10:20.42 PROSSeoul AmericanApr 04Petty Memorial - Day One
9.9Jacob Bishop10:21.1h PROSZama AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
10.11Sean Kincaid10:22.5h PROSSeoul AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Randall O`Bannon15.04c PROSKubasakiApr 25OAC District Meet
2.12Phillip Williams15.24c PROSYokotaMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
3.12Kenneth Karosich15.82OSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
4.12Jacob Loewen15.94c PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 17Ramst, BFA, Heidel, Hohen, Hanau @ Wiesbaden
5.12TJ Little16.14c PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 17Ramst, BFA, Heidel, Hohen, Hanau @ Wiesbaden
6.9Cory Serfoss16.44cOSKadenaApr 25OAC District Meet
7.10Shige Suzuki16.64cOSSt Mary's InternationalMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
8.11Ken Tsunoda16.71 PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 05Petty Memorial - Day Two
9.9Joe Cho16.97 PROSAmerican School in JapanApr 04Petty Memorial - Day One
10.-Mareb McGee17.15 PROSJohn F. KennedyApr 05Petty Memorial - Day Two
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Randall O`Bannon39.14c PROSKubasakiApr 25OAC District Meet
2.12Kenneth Karosich39.40 PROSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
3.12TJ Little40.84 PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 23DODDS-Europe track and field championships 2008
4.11Shanon Lautenschlager41.84c PROSKadenaApr 25OAC District Meet
5.9Patrick Bailey42.74c PROSKadenaApr 25OAC District Meet
6.-Mareb McGee43.35 PROSJohn F. KennedyMay 02Iaag All-Island
7.12Clay Chestnut43.44c PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 17Ramst, BFA, Heidel, Hohen, Hanau @ Wiesbaden
8.11Malenckov Towai43.97OSJohn F. KennedyMay 02Iaag All-Island
9.10Harold Zapanta44.04OSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
10.9Cory Serfoss45.44cOSKadenaApr 18Weekly Triangular- OAC
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Phillip Williams57.64c PROSYokotaMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
2.12E Tank58.64c PROSZama AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
3.11Daniel Park59.44cOSChristian Academy in JapanApr 26CAJ, ASIJ @Yokota (no Edgren)
4.10Shige Suzuki1:01.04c PROSSt Mary's InternationalMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
5.9Tanjib Hasan1:02.24cOSSt Mary's InternationalMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
6.9Kevin Line1:03.04c PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 12Int`l Schools Meet
7.11Donavan Brown1:03.64cOSN.C. KinnickMar 22CAJ, Kinnick, Zama @ Yokota
8.10Ryan Christianson1:04.24cOSAmerican School in JapanApr 26CAJ, ASIJ @Yokota (no Edgren)
9.11L Barrett1:04.34cOSZama AmericanMar 22CAJ, Kinnick, Zama @ Yokota
10.12T.J. Sloan1:05.94c PROSZama AmericanApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Donavan Brown58.74c PROSN.C. KinnickApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
2.10Dominic Webb1:00.04c PROSKubasakiMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
3.12Randall O`Bannon1:01.04c PROSKubasakiMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
4.11Shanon Lautenschlager1:03.54c PROSKadenaMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
5.12Lawrence McClain1:03.64c PROSKubasakiMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
6.10Harold Zapanta1:07.54 PROSGeorge WashingtonDec 15Micronesia Area Championship
7.9Tomo Miyawaki1:08.34cOSYokohama InternationalApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
8.10Ryo King1:08.44c PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
9.9Bridge Eimon1:10.24c PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
10.10Gavin Bird1:10.84c PROSAmerican School in JapanMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Brandon Harris
Ernest Carr
Roosevelt Payne
Shun Bowens
44.04cOSKadenaApr 25OAC District Meet
2.-Relay Team44.84cOSKubasakiMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
3.-Relay Team44.94cOSChristian Academy in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
4.-Relay Team45.24cOSYokotaMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
5.-Relay Team46.04cOSAmerican School in JapanMay 10Kanto 2008 HS+MS Finals - rainy&cold
6.-Edward Calvo
Matthew Duenas
Jonathan Pablo
William Williams
46.32OSFather DuenasMay 02Iaag All-Island
7.-Kyle McCordic
Michael Olsen
Luke Pelton
Jacob Loewen
46.36OSBlack Forest AcademyMay 23DODDS-Europe track and field championships 2008
8.-T.J. Sloan
T Williams
E Sloan
Miguel Rodriquez
46.44cOSZama AmericanApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
9.-Randall Rhoden
Jhorge Gonzalez
Harold Zapanta
Kenneth Karosich
46.52OSGeorge WashingtonApr 14Iaag #3- Shs-Jfk, Fd*aolg-Sshs, Ghs-Gw
10.-Ken Moyer
Hiro Kobayashi
Hayato Ota
Stephen Liu
46.64cOSSt Mary's InternationalApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Daniel Park
SungJun Son
Blake Bannister
SungHyun Kim
3:32.2hOSChristian Academy in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
2.-Mike Oliver
TJ Dunaway
Danny Fisher
Dominic Webb
3:34.5hOSKubasakiApr 25OAC District Meet
3.-Ernest Carr
Kenneth Clark
Brandon Harris
Roosevelt Payne
3:36.9hOSKadenaMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
4.-Kenneth Karosich
Jeofry Limtiaco
Matthew Pangelinan
Harold Zapanta
3:37.95OSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
5.-Relay Team3:41.6hOSAmerican School in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
6.-Daniel Nicholas
Daniel Ling
Luke Pelton
Trevor Hope
3:42.3hOSBlack Forest AcademyMay 23DODDS-Europe track and field championships 2008
7.-E Tank
A Quallio
K Johnson
E Sloan
3:42.8hOSZama AmericanApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
8.-Relay Team3:43.4hOSSt Mary's InternationalMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
9.-Mareb McGee
Julio Kepwe
Christian Magtoto
Christopher Magtoto
3:43.47OSJohn F. KennedyApr 18Iaag #4- Jfk-Gw/ghs-Sshs/shs-Fd*aolg
10.-Brandon Lightburn
J Hopewell
Derrick Seward
Phillip Williams
3:43.9hOSYokotaMar 22CAJ, Kinnick, Zama @ Yokota
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Trevor Hope
Joshua Stuckey
Sean Henderson
Luke Pelton
8:43.1hOSBlack Forest AcademyApr 26Rams, Wies, BFA, Würz, Lake, Hanau @ FIS 2008
2.-L Ebersole
A Rocke
B Gregory
E Low
10:13.6hOSFaith AcademyApr 04ISM Twilight II
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Luke Pelton
Marco Biscarini
TJ Little
Trevor Hope
3:48.73OSBlack Forest AcademyMay 23DODDS-Europe track and field championships 2008
2.-Daniel Park
SungJun Son
SungHyun Kim
Blake Bannister
3:49.50OSChristian Academy in JapanApr 05Petty Memorial - Day Two
3.-Relay Team3:56.20OSMorrison Academy TaiwanApr 05Petty Memorial - Day Two
4.-Relay Team4:03.70OSKubasakiApr 05Petty Memorial - Day Two
5.-Cory Serfoss
Shun Bowens
Shanon Lautenschlager
Roderick Carter
4:11.10OSKadenaApr 05Petty Memorial - Day Two
6.-Relay Team4:32.40OSAmerican School in JapanApr 05Petty Memorial - Day Two
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Mark Lieberg48' 6.25 PROSSeoul AmericanApr 04Petty Memorial - Day One
2.10Miles Peterson45' 4OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
3.-Douglas Perez43' 6.5 PROSFather DuenasMay 02Iaag All-Island
4.12Lawrence McClain43' 2.5 PROSKubasakiMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
5.12Spencer Simon42' 11 PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 10Heidelberg Track Meet
6.11Cliff Collins42' 9.5OSN.C. KinnickMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
7.12Eddie Mbanda41' 10 PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 03BFA Home Track Meet
8.12Derenik Suggs41' 2 PROSKubasakiMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
9.12Andy Dwight40' 5.75 PROSMorrison Academy TaiwanApr 04Petty Memorial - Day One
10.12Sam Green38' 11.75 PROSN.C. KinnickMar 15Zama Practice Invite - CAJ, SIS, Kinn
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Michael Moser124' 4.25 PROSGuamMay 02Iaag All-Island
2.12Eddie Mbanda123' 8 PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 10Heidelberg Track Meet
3.12Spencer Simon121' 2 PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 23DODDS-Europe track and field championships 2008
4.12Simon Ruiz120' 0.25OSSt Mary's InternationalApr 04Petty Memorial - Day One
5.11Mark Lieberg118' 10OSSeoul AmericanApr 04Petty Memorial - Day One
6.11Cliff Collins111' 5.5OSN.C. KinnickMar 15Zama Practice Invite - CAJ, SIS, Kinn
7.12Lawrence McClain110' 10.75 PROSKubasakiApr 04Petty Memorial - Day One
8.11Ken Tsunoda110' 10 PROSSt Mary's InternationalApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
9.11Joshua Abisia109' 11OSSimon SanchezMay 02Iaag All-Island
10.11Toby Samuel108' 0OSSimon SanchezMay 02Iaag All-Island
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Christian Magtoto137' 3.25OSJohn F. KennedyApr 18Iaag #4- Jfk-Gw/ghs-Sshs/shs-Fd*aolg
2.-Michael Moser131' 5.25 PROSGuamMay 02Iaag All-Island
3.12Keith Guererro126' 2.25 PROSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
4.11Joshua Abisia125' 9.5 PROSSimon SanchezApr 18Iaag #4- Jfk-Gw/ghs-Sshs/shs-Fd*aolg
5.12Rick Lizama122' 9.25 PROSGeorge WashingtonMay 02Iaag All-Island
6.-Aljoe Llagas119' 2 PROSJohn F. KennedyMar 28IAAG Meet #1 - GW-SSHS/GHS-SHS/JFK-FD-AOLG
7.11Aldrin Zapanta118' 4.5OSGeorge WashingtonApr 14Iaag #3- Shs-Jfk, Fd*aolg-Sshs, Ghs-Gw
8.10Edwin Babauta118' 1.25OSGeorge WashingtonMar 28IAAG Meet #1 - GW-SSHS/GHS-SHS/JFK-FD-AOLG
9.10Romar Macagba116' 5.75OSJohn F. KennedyApr 14Iaag #3- Shs-Jfk, Fd*aolg-Sshs, Ghs-Gw
10.11Toby Samuel115' 8.25 PROSSimon SanchezApr 11Iaag #2- Sshs-Jfk/shs-Gw/fd*aolg-Ghs
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10D'Andre Weaver6' 2 PROSGuamMay 02Iaag All-Island
2.9Shorai Ashida6' 0.5OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
3.9Lotty Smith5' 11.75OSKadenaMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
12E Tank5' 11.75 PROSZama AmericanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
5.12Brandon Brown5' 10.75 PROSN.C. KinnickMar 22CAJ, Kinnick, Zama @ Yokota
-Brandon Lightburn5' 10.75 PROSYokotaApr 26CAJ, ASIJ @Yokota (no Edgren)
7.11Miles Atkinson5' 10.5OSSt Mary's InternationalMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
8.10Dominic Webb5' 9.25 PROSKubasakiMar 14Weekly Triangular- OAC
9.10Patrick Ward5' 9 PROSAmerican School in JapanApr 26CAJ, ASIJ @Yokota (no Edgren)
10Hamish Denham5' 9OSAmerican School in JapanApr 26CAJ, ASIJ @Yokota (no Edgren)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Daniel Park20' 0.5OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
2.10Alex Guo19' 8.5OSAmerican School in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
3.9Shorai Ashida19' 7.5OSChristian Academy in JapanMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
4.10John Bures19' 6.75 PROSN.C. KinnickApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
5.10D'Andre Weaver19' 4 PROSGuamMar 28IAAG Meet #1 - GW-SSHS/GHS-SHS/JFK-FD-AOLG
12Ernest Carr19' 4 PROSKadenaApr 25OAC District Meet
-Brandon Lightburn19' 4 PROSYokotaMar 22CAJ, Kinnick, Zama @ Yokota
8.11Marquette Warren19' 2.25 PROSKubasakiMay 17Kanto Track Invitational
9.11Lewis Finney19' 2OSKubasakiApr 25OAC District Meet
10.12Miguel Rodriquez19' 0.75 PROSZama AmericanApr 26Kinn, ISSH, SIS, SMarys, SMaur, NIS, YIS @ Zama track
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Chavez Leonen37' 0 PROSGuamApr 25Iaag #5- Jfk-Ghs/gw-Fd*aolg/sshs-Shs
2.10Harold Zapanta36' 9.75 PROSGeorge WashingtonApr 25Iaag #5- Jfk-Ghs/gw-Fd*aolg/sshs-Shs
3.11Jarek Paulett36' 9.25 PROSJohn F. KennedyApr 25Iaag #5- Jfk-Ghs/gw-Fd*aolg/sshs-Shs
4.12Alan Pereira36' 0.25 PROSGeorge WashingtonApr 18Iaag #4- Jfk-Gw/ghs-Sshs/shs-Fd*aolg
5.-James Pritt35' 10.75 PROSGuamMay 02Iaag All-Island
6.11Daniel Ling35' 3 PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 10Heidelberg Track Meet
7.10Sam Jones35' 1 PROSBlack Forest AcademyMay 10Heidelberg Track Meet
8.9Keven Delfin35' 0.5 PROSJohn F. KennedyApr 25Iaag #5- Jfk-Ghs/gw-Fd*aolg/sshs-Shs
9.10Kevin Delfin34' 7.75 PROSJohn F. KennedyApr 18Iaag #4- Jfk-Gw/ghs-Sshs/shs-Fd*aolg
10.12Luke Pelton34' 7.5 PROSBlack Forest AcademyApr 19BFA, Wies, Heid, Würz, Frank @ Mannheim 2008
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.