Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Bryson Stubblefield10.55 PR (2.5)TXFort Bend MarshallMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.12Mason Melancon10.56 PRTXTomball MemorialMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
3.-Bryson Stubblefie10.63 PR (.9)TXGreater Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.17-18Christion Derrick10.70 PR (2.6)TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Christopher Williams Jr10.73 PR (2.6)TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
6.-Ashton O'Conner10.82 PR (-1.0)TXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.11Moyo Oyebamiji10.86 PRTXKaty Cinco RanchFeb 17Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
8.15-16Robert Griffin10.87 PRTXTigers Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
15-16Connor Washington10.87 PR (2.0)TXTigers Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Robert Griffin Jr10.89 PR (1.6)TXTigers Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Nathaniel McRae21.33 PRTXConroe Oak RidgeMar 30College Park Invitational
2.17-18Christion Derrick21.41 PR (.8)TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Bryson Stubblefie21.61 PR (1.1)TXGreater Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.-Ashton O'Conner21.67 PR (2.0)TXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.12Mason Melancon21.77TXTomball MemorialApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
6.17-18Auhmad Robinson21.89 PR (-.2)TXTigers Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Dubem Nwachukwu22.03 PR (-.6)TXKaty TompkinsMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
8.15-16Connor Washington22.05 PR (1.9)TXTigers Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Que'Len Brown22.06 PR (-.2)TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Aaron Black22.09 PRTXKleinApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Moyo Oyebamiji46.77 PRTXKaty Cinco RanchApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.11Nathaniel McRae46.97 PRTXConroe Oak RidgeMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Sebastian Cooper47.35 PRTXHouston Cyp. WoodsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Dubem Nwachukwu48.01 PRTXKaty TompkinsApr 19UIL 6A Area 19/20
5.17-18Auhmad Robinson48.45 PRTXTigers Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Cameron Brown48.87 PRTXTigers Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Jevon O'Bryant48.95 PRTXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.15-16Ian Gilmore48.96TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Darren Battle49.37 PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Lavone Brown49.38 PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.19+James Gilreath1:48.68TXTeam Green RunningMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.12Christopher Wise1:53.41 PRTXRichmond FosterMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
3.15-16Taylor Chaney1:58.00 PRTXPremier Performance AthleticsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Sir Hubbard1:59.80 PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Joshua English1:59.91 PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Wyatt Green1:59.92 PRTXTeam Green RunningJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Christopher Cobbin2:00.16 PRTXRichmond GoldJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Jaden Thompson2:00.69 PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Malik Campbell2:00.77 PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Adam Mason2:00.92 PRTXTexas Storm TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.15-16Joshua English4:08.82 PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18William Jackson4:15.03 PRTXTeam Green RunningJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Gavin Saacke4:15.05 PRTXKaty Express Track ClubJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Jaden Callaway4:16.20 PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Caden Cunningham4:20.64 PRTXRichmond GoldJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Preston Williamson4:21.97 PRTXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.17-18Matthew Riojas4:24.29 PRTXAfterburners TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
8.17-18Johnbosco Muiruri4:24.30 PRTXRichmond GoldJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Eli Greene4:24.77 PRTXRichmond GoldJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
10.15-16Jaden Thompson4:25.05 PRTXAfterburners TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Caden Cunningham4:28.81 PRTXRichmond FosterApr 28UIL 5A Region IV (F-Sa)
2.12Christopher Wise4:28.91 PRTXRichmond FosterMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
3.11Brett Odom4:38.59 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.11-12Eli Jacobs5:27.0h PRTXSouthern Eagles TrackMar 13Anderson Middle Tiger Relays
5.3Peter Gibson6:02.77 PRTXTexas Independent HomeschoolApr 28Homeschool State Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.15-16Gavin Saacke9:10.25 PRTXKaty Express Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18William Jackson9:25.89 PRTXTeam Green RunningJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Devon Simmons9:29.46 PRTXTigers Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Kyan Wallace9:33.12 PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Edward Njuguna9:38.06 PRTXRichmond GoldJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Caden Cunningham9:40.11 PRTXRichmond GoldJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Johnbosco Muiruri9:40.41 PRTXRichmond GoldJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Jarrell Reynolds9:45.45 PRTXTigers Youth TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Andrew Gandy9:45.88TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Travis Gibson9:47.90 PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Caden Cunningham9:53.89 PRTXRichmond FosterMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
2.11Brett Odom10:28.13 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 03St John Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.Dominick Houston-Shepard14.25 PR (-.6)TXFort Bend MarshallJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.15-16Jean Paul Cesar Pierre14.43 PR (1.6)TXTeam Green RunningJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Brandon Peterson14.59TXTomballMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
4.17-18Mason Douglas14.81 PR (.6)TXTexas Storm TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Theo Williams14.91 PR (.6)TXMainland Jaguars TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Nolan Walker15.01TXTrack Houston Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
7.15-16Brandon Lewis15.06 PR (.8)TXTexas Storm TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
8.9Khalil Hager15.10 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
9.17-18Darius Allison15.15 PRTXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
10.12Campbell Webb15.35 PRTXBryanApr 19UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kenneth Bodwin37.12 PRTXStaffordMay 12TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.10Clayton Keys38.90 PRTXKaty TompkinsMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.12Brandon Peterson39.24 PRTXTomballApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
4.9Jean Paul Cesar Pierre40.89 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 14UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
5.9Khalil Hager41.30 PRUnattachedJun 09Great American Track and Field Classic
6.10Judah Harris42.41 PRTXConroe Oak RidgeMar 24Klein ISD 48th Annual Relays
7.11George Charles42.96 PRTXHouston MadisonMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
8.12Campbell Webb43.70 PRTXBryanMar 03Bryan Viking Relays
9.12Julius Douglas46.05TXTomball MemorialMar 29Cy Creek Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jais Smith
Jordan Booker
Christopher Williams Jr
Edward Sumler IV
40.06TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.Crayg Fletcher
Darren Battle
Christion Derrick
Travion Dotson
41.18TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
3.Arlon Williams
Ashton O'Conner
Donald Watts
Myles Kitt Denton
41.20TXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.Rashad Boyd
Lavone Brown
Que'Len Brown
Genson Hooper Price
41.68TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.Aristide Brown
Bryson Stubblefield
Khalil Hager
Michael Samba
41.95TXGreater Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.Daniel Thompson
Robert Griffin Jr
Connor Washington
Cyrus Jacobs Jr
42.13TXTigers Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.Jordan Humphrey
Devin Johnson
Dante' Proctor Jr
Caleb Kissner
42.44TXMainland Jaguars TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
8.Patrick Elizondo
Chase Roberts
Warrick Baker II
Brandon Lewis
42.80TXTexas Storm TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.Jalen Smith
Jalen Tollfree
Kendahl Washington
Robert Fairley
43.21TXAfterburners TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.Jacorey McAdams
Christion Chancellor
Taylor Chaney
Marcus Lane Jr
43.35TXPremier Performance AthleticsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ja'Den Johnson
Sir Hubbard
Sebastian Cooper
Dubem Nwachukwu
3:13.83TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.Desire Akpoli
Donald Watts
Jevon O'Bryant
Sterling Riles
3:14.64TXThe Wings TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
3.Jailon Santee
Cameron Brown
Ty-Irvin Walker
Auhmad Robinson
3:18.50TXTigers Youth TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.Christion Derrick
Darren Battle
Travion Dotson
Frank Mason IV
3:20.18TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
5.Jevaughn Stanley
Julian Russell
Omozusi Guobadia
Stephen Hayes
3:21.41TXGreater Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.-Jacorey McAdams
Darius Matthews
Taylor Chaney
Frazier Wilson III
3:24.17TXPremier Performance AthleticsJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.Christopher Cobbin
Tolu Badmus
Cameron Hudson
Christopher Wise
3:25.27TXRichmond GoldJun 092018 Track Houston Championship Meet
8.Jaquze White
Lateef Birks Jr
Sylvester LaBome Jr
William Roberson
3:25.68TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.Patrick Elizondo
Adam Mason
Chase Roberts
Warrick Baker II
3:26.06TXTexas Storm TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.Michael Strange Jr
Isaac Henderson
Jayvion Anderson
Darrell Anderson
3:28.71TXH-TOWN TRACK CLUBAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Benjamin Abueg
Christian Gilmore
Myriq Freeman
Travis Jacobs
7:46.07TXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.Christopher Cobbin
Cameron Hudson
Edward Njuguna
Christopher Wise
8:02.93TXRichmond GoldJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.Malik Campbell
Jose Hernandez-Balsamo
Phillip Green
Aaron Cooper
8:09.42TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.Jacob Boyd
Micah Pernetter
Adam Mason
Alessandro Marcos
8:16.39TXTexas Storm TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.Elyjaiah Durden
Cyrus Jacobs Jr
Joshua Benford
Joshua Garnier Jr
8:16.70TXTigers Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.Taylor Chaney
Frazier Wilson III
Darius Matthews
Nygiel Smith
8:22.10TXPremier Performance AthleticsJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.Jaden Thompson
Jaden Callaway
David Kasemervisz
Zachary O'Connor
8:29.46TXAfterburners TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.Tyler Eldridge
Jaden Garner
Greg Denkins Jr
Michael Strange Jr
8:57.29TXH-TOWN TRACK CLUBJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.Nasir Price
Ryder Darcey
Joseph Nichols
Jonah Clements
10:05.12TXKaty Express Track ClubJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.Riley Trent
Gorman Granston
Daelon Johnson
Michael Stewart
10:28.25TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Elyjaiah Durden
Robert Griffin
Cyrus Jacobs Jr
Judah Harris
3:35.78TXTigers Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
2.Jacorey McAdams
Marcus Lane
Christion Chancellor
Taylor Chaney
3:49.83TXPremier Performance AthleticsMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
3.Bryan Berteaux III
John Campbell
Zion Norris
Dylan Sullivan-Moreno
4:01.93TXTrack Houston Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
4.Jeremiah Batiste
Xaiver Bell
Chace Calicut
Ivan Roberts
4:35.44TXHouston Red Raiders Youth Sports AcademyMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
5.Isaiah Sellers
Caleb Chester
Blake Hicks
Elijah Holmes
5:18.28TXAfterburners TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Bryce Foster58' 9.5 PRTXKaty Taylor (James E.)Apr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.15-16Maurice Westmoreland49' 7.25 PRTXTigers Youth TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Izac Canchola47' 8 PRTXAll American ThrowersMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
4.17-18Corbett Fong45' 1 PRTXHouston Christian TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.15-16Christopher Agnew41' 11.5 PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Lance McLaren38' 3.75 PRTXAll American ThrowersMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
7.15-16Trajan Armstrong37' 9.25 PRTXHouston Christian TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.15-16David Kasemervisz37' 2 PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Nikos Fotinopoulos36' 9.25 PRTXAll American ThrowersMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
10.15-16Alexander Skinner35' 8 PRTXAll American ThrowersMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.15-16Maurice Westmoreland161' 8.5 PRTXTigers Youth TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
2.9Bryce Foster156' 6 PRTXKaty Taylor (James E.)Apr 19UIL 6A Area 19/20
3.17-18Michael Bogues153' 2.25 PRTXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.17-18Corbett Fong150' 4TXHouston Christian TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.12Izac Canchola137' 8.25 PRUnattachedJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Christopher Agnew123' 3.25 PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.9Nikos Fotinopoulos122' 5 PRTXBay Area ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
8.15-16Darren Owens106' 8.75 PRTXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.15-16David Kasemervisz105' 1.5 PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Gage Shepherd105' 0 PRTXDeer ParkApr 05UIL 6A District 22 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Izac Canchola205' 1.75 PRUnattachedJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Corbett Fong171' 9.5 PRTXHouston Christian TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.17-18Michael Bogues155' 1.5 PRTXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.15-16Trajan Armstrong146' 11.5 PRTXHouston Christian TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.17-18George Hofmann143' 3.25 PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.-Deon Brown138' 11.75 PRTXRising StarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.15-16Michael Ramirez-Hidalgo131' 6.75 PRTXRising StarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.15-16Stephen Ashburn126' 3.75 PRTXMainland Jaguars TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
9.-Justin Vega126' 3 PRTXRising StarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.17-18Cameron Devereaux124' 4.25 PRTXRising StarsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kenneth Bodwin6' 6TXStaffordApr 11UIL 4A District 25 (W-Th)
2.15-16Patrick Elizondo6' 4 PRTXTexas Storm TrackMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
3.15-16Garrett Valencik6' 2.5 PRTXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Corbett Fong6' 0.75 PRTXHouston Christian TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Izac Canchola6' 0 PRUnattachedJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Walker Shirley5' 9 PRTXKaty Express Track ClubJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Theo Williams5' 8 PRTXMainland Jaguars TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Trajan Armstrong5' 7 PRTXHouston Christian TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
15-16David Kasemervisz5' 7 PRTXAfterburners TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
15-16Jalan Rivers5' 7TXTrack Houston Youth TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.FrClayton Fritsch17' 2.75 PRTXSam Houston StateMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
2.12Jacob Adair16' 2 PRTXRichmond George RanchMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
3.12Campbell Webb16' 0 PRTXBryanApr 19UIL 5A Area 17/18 Championships
4.12Adam Alborn15' 3 PRTXHouston Cyp. RanchApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
5.15-16Merek Brister13' 11.25 PRTXTexas Gulf Coast Fliers T.C.Jun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Mason Walker13' 11.25 PRTXTexas Gulf Coast Fliers T.C.Jun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Justin Brannon13' 6 PRTXFort Bend Ridge PointMar 02Dickinson C L Hanna Gator Relays
8.SoChristopher Fisk13' 0.25NYUticaMar 31SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
9.15-16Joshua Hernandez13' 0 PRTXBay Area Pole Vault AcademyMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
17-18Grey Martinez13' 0TXBay Area Pole Vault AcademyMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
17-18Izac Canchola13' 0 PRTXAll American ThrowersMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
12Christopher Ruffino13' 0TXPearland DawsonMar 03Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Kenneth Bodwin23' 5 PRTXStaffordMar 24Prairie View Relays (HS)
2.10Clayton Keys22' 8 PRTXKaty TompkinsMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.10William Harris21' 11.25 PRTXHouston Homeschool AthleticsApr 28Homeschool State Meet
4.17-18Trace Johnson21' 8.25 PRTXTexas Storm TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Jaquze White21' 7 PR (.5)TXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Theo Williams21' 6.75 PRTXMainland Jaguars TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Frank Mason IV21' 6 PRTXKlein CollinsMar 03Alief ISD Heintschel Relays
8.17-18Corbett Fong21' 4.25 PR (-.6)TXHouston Christian TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.-Bennie Brown20' 7.5 PRTXThe Wings TrackMay 2610th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic- Desoto SWIFT
10.17-18Tazman Kennedy20' 5.75 PR (.8)TXThe Wings TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Clayton Keys45' 11.5 PRTXKaty TompkinsMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.12Kenneth Bodwin44' 10.75TXStaffordMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
3.17-18Trace Johnson44' 8.25 PRTXTexas Storm TrackJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Frank Mason IV44' 2TXNorthwest Flyers TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Abraham Omoruyi43' 0.25TXPremier Performance AthleticsJun 17USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Jaquze White41' 5.75 PRTXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubMay 26Northwest Flyers Annual Track Meet
7.15-16Sedareyon Clark40' 8.25 PR (-1.0)TXZoom Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.13-14Damionion Cooperlee39' 7.5 PR (2.3)TXZoom Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.13-14Lynton Edwards38' 11.75 PR (1.2)TXGreater Houston TrackAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.15-16Garrett Wilkins38' 7 PRTXCL Athletics Stars Track ClubJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.