Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Micah Williams10.37 (-.8)PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
2.11Dorien Simon10.53 (.3)PRWALakesMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.17-18Charles Johnson10.65 (.2)PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Alex Wan10.71PRORJesuitMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
5.17-18Elijah Gordon10.78 (2.3)PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 22 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
6.13-14Tyrone Taylor II10.81 (1.9)PRWARainier Beach TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Micah Kinnunen10.82PRWAHockinsonMay 10GSHL Sub District Track and Field Meet
15-16Adam Johnson10.82 (1.0)PRWABremerton JaguarsJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Kwabena Lynn10.84 (1.0)PRORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Pierce LaCoste10.85PRORMaristMay 125A-3 MWL District Championships Day 2
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Micah Williams21.17 (6.2)ORBensonApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
2.17-18Charles Johnson21.40 (.8)PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Dorien Simon21.50 (1.8)PRWALakesMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.12Micah Kinnunen21.84 (2.3)PRWAHockinsonMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
5.12Alex Wan21.98PRORJesuitMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
15-16Caleb Hagan21.98 (-.5)PRORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Tyrone Taylor II22.02 (1.0)PRWARainier Beach TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Pierce LaCoste22.03PRORMaristMay 125A-3 MWL District Championships Day 2
9.17-18Calvin Brindle22.16 (2.5)PRWASpeed UnlimitedJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Kwabena Lynn22.17 (-.5)PRORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.-Nijel Amos45.94PROROregon TC EliteMar 2440th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 3)
2.17-18Tony Pizzillo48.35WASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 22 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
3.11Danny Conlisk49.70WACoupevilleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.11Ryan Cibart49.99PRWAHeritageMay 10GSHL 3A/4A District Track and Field Meet
5.11Joel Yasin50.05ORGreshamMay 01Barlow, Gresham at Centennial
6.11Jacob Belanger50.09PRAKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
7.17-18Rylee Farrison50.12PRWASeattle Speed TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Charles Johnson50.13PRWACheneyApr 18GNL-Pullman @ Cheney
9.FrNolan Bylenga50.14PRORLane (OR)May 05Linfield Open
10.17-18Jake Hallesy50.26PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Drew Windle1:47.50WABrooks BeastsJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.19+Craig Engels1:47.96ORNikeJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
3.SrDavid Ribich1:48.09PRORWestern OregonMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
4.19+Harun Abda1:48.18OROregon TC EliteApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 3)
5.19+Izaic Yorks1:48.20PRWABrooks BeastsJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
6.19+Matthew Centrowitz1:48.29PRORNikeJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
7.19+Henry Wynne1:49.54WABrooks BeastsJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
8.-Hans Roelle1:50.00ORTeam Run EugeneMay 12Portland Twilight
9.19+Stephan Bullard1:50.43ORTeam Run EugeneMay 12Portland Twilight
10.11Daniel Maton1:50.79PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrDavid Ribich3:37.35PRORWestern OregonApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Ryan Hill3:39.62ORBowerman TrackApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.19+Clayton Murphy3:40.25PRORNikeJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
4.19+Eric Jenkins3:40.63ORNikeJun 212018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
5.19+Craig Engels3:40.69ORNikeJun 212018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
6.19+Daniel Herrera3:43.06PRORHigh Performance WestJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
7.19+Matthew Centrowitz3:43.37ORNikeJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
8.19+Izaic Yorks3:43.51WABrooks BeastsJun 212018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
9.19+Hassan Mead3:43.65OROregon TC EliteJun 212018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
10.19+Garrett Heath3:44.44PRWABrooks BeastsJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Luke George4:06.09PRWAIssaquahMay 11Kingco Championships
2.11Daniel Maton4:07.50WACamasMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.11Luke Houser4:10.24WAWoodinvilleMay 11Kingco Championships
4.10Brian Martinez4:16.16WATahomaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
5.11Austen Apperson4:17.31WAAdnaMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
6.10Connor Griffith4:20.08PRWAOlympiaMay 174A WCD III Championships
7.11Ryan Cibart4:21.32PRWAHeritageMar 20Heritage @ Camas
8.10Eliason Kabasenche4:22.21WAPullmanMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
9.12Brayden Schultz4:24.78PRWAInglemoorMay 11Kingco Championships
10.10Cooper Cortinas4:24.81WAWalla WallaMay 03MCC #4 - Kamiakin @ WW
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Evan Holland8:26.44ORAshlandMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Alex Slenning8:29.03ORIda B. WellsApr 2154th Centennial Invitational
3.10Quincy Norman8:33.98PRORForest GroveApr 2154th Centennial Invitational
4.11Henry Giles8:40.63PRORSherwoodApr 14Oregon Relays
5.11Austen Apperson8:44.83PRWAAdnaApr 14Oregon Relays
6.19+Oscar Bauman8:48.24PRORBowerman TrackJun 15Stumptown Twilight
7.12Deklan Humble8:52.83PRORJesuitApr 14Oregon Relays
8.11Zane Fodge8:53.70ORMcMinnvilleApr 04Sprague @ McMinnville
9.19+Joshua Gordon9:04.04PRORBowerman TrackJun 15Stumptown Twilight
10.11Ben Heagler9:05.37PRWAShorewoodApr 14Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Luke Houser9:02.48WAWoodinvilleApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.11Caleb Olson9:16.82WAHanfordMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.11Austen Apperson9:19.07WAAdnaApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
4.10Eliason Kabasenche9:27.38WAPullmanMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
5.10Santiago Prosser9:33.38AKDimondMay 19Region IV Championships
6.10Cooper Laird9:34.52PRWAInglemoorMay 11Kingco Championships
7.10Dominic Baciocco9:36.55AKSitkaJun 03Brian Young Invitational
8.10Cooper Cortinas9:38.60WAWalla WallaApr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
9.12Deklan Humble9:39.76PRORJesuitApr 06Tiger Invite
10.12Brayden Schultz9:40.79PRWAInglemoorApr 21Eason Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.19+Eric Jenkins13:21.41ORNikeJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.19+Evan Jager13:24.77ORBowerman TrackApr 19Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
3.19+Ryan Hill13:29.67ORBowerman TrackJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
4.19+Hassan Mead13:30.12OROregon TC EliteJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
5.19+Trevor Dunbar13:46.20MABoston Athletic AssociationJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
6.19+Isaac Updike13:48.90PRORTeam Run EugeneJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
7.19+Jeramy Elkaim13:54.14PRORBowerman TrackJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
8.19+Daniel Kremske14:14.00PRORTeam Run EugeneJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
9.-Jesse Joseph14:35.11ORJacuzzi Boys Athletic ClubJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
10.19+Julian Heninger14:42.86ORBowerman TrackJun 15Stumptown Twilight
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Tyler Rohrman14.09 (1.7)PRORHermistonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.17-18Nathaniel Burch14.12 (-.4)WASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 22 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
3.12David Njeri14.30PRWASilasMay 17WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 1
4.11Dylan Murray14.39ORWillametteMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
5.12Koby Okezie14.47PRWATodd BeamerMay 09NPSL Day 1
6.15-16Deyondre Davis14.49 (.8)WAThriller Track & FieldJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Marcus Williams Jr14.57 (1.1)WALincoln (Tacoma)May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
8.12Israel Miles14.81PROROregon CityApr 06Titan Track Classic
9.17-18Pierce LaCoste14.86 (-.8)PROREmerald Valley TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Parker Morgan14.87WAKamiakinMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Cass Elliott37.13WAWest SeattleMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Dylan Murray37.84ORWillametteMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
3.11Marcus Williams Jr38.04PRWALincoln (Tacoma)May 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
4.10Hunter Gilbert38.16PRORTigardMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
5.12Koby Okezie38.30PRWATodd BeamerMay 174A WCD III Championships
6.10Deyondre Davis38.66WASouth KitsapMay 12SPSL 4A Championships, Day 2
7.12David Njeri38.77WASilasMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
8.11Ozzy Wexler39.09PRIDLewistonMay 19IHSAA 4A/5A Track & Field Championships
9.11Parker Morgan39.15PRWAKamiakinMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
10.12Tyler Rohrman39.22PRORHermistonMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 5
1.19+Evan Jager8:20.10ORBowerman TrackJun 242018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
2.19+Isaac Updike8:25.82PRORTeam Run EugeneJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.19+Josh Thompson8:38.03PRORBowerman TrackJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
4.19+Lucas Updike9:01.70ORTeam Run EugeneMay 04Oregon Twilight
5.19+Andrew Wise9:51.65PRWAClub NorthwestApr 20Beach Invitational (Day 1)
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Elijah Gordon
Noland Wick
Tony Pizzillo
Charles Johnson
40.80WASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Briley Pull
Guiliani Roberti
Jake Follett
Israel Miles
41.93ORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Ryan Davy
Bryan Tavera
Micah Kinnunen
Zachary Maier
43.44WAEvergreen StormJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Darian Hollis
Zakriye Mohamed
Koby Okezie
Kyelan Velez
43.90WAXtreme SpeedJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Malachi Durant
Tyrone Taylor II
Amado Toyo
Dawit Davis
45.69WARainier Beach TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Levi Wood
Derek Fischer
Jordan Tobery
Jonathan Bennett
46.36WATri City ThunderJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Anthony Smith
Kishin Shigemitsu
Rocco Paduano
Trey Shin
47.17WASpeed UnlimitedJun 02Cascade Striders Meet
8.13-14Joshua Butler
Jeremiah Davis
Isaiah Davis
Cole Riley
48.87WAFederal Way TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
9.13-14Kyron Albright
Thomas Brownell
Alex Wesley
Hunter Reeve
49.29ORBeaverton Youth TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Aaron De Guzman
Sir Carter
Jaden Eisma
James Dillow
49.29WAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 1
1.Relay Team2:33.37ORCentral Oregon Running Klub (CORK)Jun 02COTC YOUTH MEET
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.17-18Carson Brown
Tony Pizzillo
Jake Hallesy
Charles Johnson
3:16.07WASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.Andrew Knight
Nelson Vincent
Robbie Wooden
Ronelle Hylton
3:21.23ORUltimate Track & FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.15-16Anthony Smith
Rocco Paduano
Matthew Wilkinson
Elian Joseph
3:36.18WASpeed UnlimitedJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Israel Miles
Joshua Beck
Guiliani Roberti
Briley Pull
3:37.45ORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Josh Burns
Hunter Gilbert
Preston Schmidt
Jaaron Kletzel
3:38.47ORTigard Youth TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.Relay Team3:38.53WAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJun 02Cascade Striders Meet
7.15-16David McAndie
James McAndie
Cason Shepard
Jonathon Riley
3:48.54WAEvergreen StormJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Joshua Butler
Isaiah Davis
Cole Riley
Jeremiah Davis
3:52.83WAFederal Way TrackJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Remy Olson
Cole Garland
Phillip Gielish
Gavin Gasperini
3:58.19SOVAH Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Narendra Manogaran
Hale Behan
Rohan Jadal
Ian Ferguson
4:07.79WACascade StridersJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 8
1.Andrew Knight
Sukeil Foucha
Robbie Wooden
Tyrese Allen
7:57.45ORUltimate Track & FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.13-14Aaron Heisser
Kya Villanueva
Gabriel Kary
Adrean Tafolla
8:59.11WASpeed UnlimitedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Logan Law
Carter Cutting
Wesley Shipsey
Mason Weisgerber
9:01.61ORTigard Youth TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Andrew Goemaere
Elias Hunter
Kolton Schaap
Evan Henkel
9:20.78ORSalem TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Ethan Whalen
Brennan Whalen
Gavin Gasperini
Cole Garland
9:30.69SOVAH Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Caleb Bello
Avery Cesar
Brady Charon
Aadhithya Sivakumar
9:35.10ORTeammates Running ClubJun 09Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet
7.17-18Logan Burk
Danny Conlisk
Jaden Eisma
Alex Stefanski
10:15.37WAKitsap Fliers Track and FieldJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Christopher Brown
Brian Cammack
Steven Imke
Kivon Nash
10:39.52WATeam Blackout Elite TrackJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 1
1.Relay Team11:32.0hORSherwood TrackMar 03Teddy Twilight
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.15-16Trey Knight63' 9.25PRWAEvergreen StormJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Dayne Gordien61' 2.75PRORSandyApr 04Milwaukie @ Sandy
3.12Brock McCue54' 10.5PRWAKamiakinMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.12Noah Turnbull54' 8PRORSummitApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.15-16Noah Culbertson53' 9ORSherwood TrackJul 27Super Thrower Summer Series #2
6.11Patrick Utschinski52' 10.25WAWalla WallaApr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
7.9Aiden Paul52' 1.5ORWest AlbanyMay 02North Salem, Sprague, West Salem, West Albany and McNary
8.11Jake Tucker51' 10.75UnattachedJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.10Jackson Gibbon50' 1PRWABonney LakeMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
10.15-16Henry Buckles48' 9.5ORSuperThrowerTrackClubJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.19+Justin Ramirez190' 7PRIDIron Wood TCApr 15Hartnell Spring Fling
2.10Trey Knight187' 6WARidgefieldApr 182A GSHL CR, MM @ Ridgefield
3.12Dayne Gordien186' 2PRORSandyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
4.12Ian Frost178' 4PRWAMary M. KnightMay 16District IV 1B Track Meet
5.11Patrick Utschinski172' 9WAWalla WallaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
6.11Jacob McGourin170' 11WACheneyMar 30Riverside Invite
7.11Mariano Kis170' 6ORTualatinApr 11Lakeridge, West Linn, at Tualatin
8.12Noah Turnbull170' 2PRORSummitApr 21Summit Invitational
9.11Maxwell Moore167' 4.25UnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Aiden Paul166' 3ORSuperThrowerTrackClubJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.19+Timothy VanLiew236' 4.25IDIron Wood TCJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.12Sawyer Christopher206' 8PRORLincolnApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3.10Joseph Nizich197' 10ORCentral CatholicApr 2154th Centennial Invitational
4.12Dalton Rasmussen195' 4.5PRORRoseburgMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
5.12Luke Peyton194' 4PROROregon CityMay 096A-3 Mt. Hood Conference Championships
6.12Thaddeus McKinney190' 1PRUnattachedJun 23USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Gabriel Shouman189' 5WATahomaMar 29Kentlake @ Tahoma
8.12Roth Morgan187' 10PRORCleveland (OR)Mar 23PIL Franklin, Cleveland @ Wilson
9.11Ty Hampton182' 9ORNorth BendApr 07Bigfoot Pepsiā€™s Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational
10.JrLandon Armstrong178' 10PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Pierce LaCoste6' 9PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Tyler Trengove6' 8.5IDPost FallsMar 15Post Falls/Lake City Dual
3.19+Mitch Modin6' 6.75PRUnattachedJul 032018 Pan American Combined Events Cup (Day 1)
19+Kyley Johnson6' 6.75ORBowerman TrackApr 06John Knight Twilight
5.15-16Steven Schmidt6' 5.25UnattachedJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Ethan Gould6' 5WASkyviewMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
7.11Jack Normand6' 4ORSummitMay 03Bend City Championships
8.17-18James King Jr6' 3.5ORCentral Oregon TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Jonah Tactay6' 3.5PRORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Sawyer Christopher6' 3PRORLincolnMay 116A-1 PIL District Championship
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.-Joe Green17' 4.75PRORWillamette Striders TrackMay 04Oregon Twilight
2.11Simon Seung Park17' 0PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Chase Howerton15' 5PRORPrefontaine TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Brady Petz15' 2PRORCentral Oregon TrackJun 02COTC YOUTH MEET
5.11Zachary Klobutcher15' 0WATahomaMar 31Liberty Invite
11Bowman Starr15' 0WAEastlakeMar 15Skyline Jamboree
12Troy Hanes15' 0PRIDLewistonMay 19IHSAA 4A/5A Track & Field Championships
8.17-18Lukas Weinbach14' 11.25PRORWillamette Striders TrackJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Kacey Provo14' 9WAAuburn MountainviewMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
10.15-16Arthur Katahdin14' 7.25PRORMustang TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.12Pierce LaCoste25' 0.5PRORMaristMay 125A-3 MWL District Championships Day 2
2.12Ryan Tennant23' 9PRORSummitMay 095A-4 IMC District meet day 1
3.19+Mitch Modin23' 8.25 (-.3)UnattachedJul 032018 Pan American Combined Events Cup (Day 1)
4.17-18Jake Follett23' 2.25 (.9)PRORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Carson Christensen22' 11.5PRWATahoma Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
17-18David Njeri22' 11.5 (.2)PRWAFlying AJsJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Jacob White22' 11.5WAMt SpokaneApr 14Pasco Invitational
8.12Robert Say22' 8PRWATahomaMay 09NPSL Day 1
9.17-18Cory Taylor22' 7.75PRORStep ur Game Up - CLOSEDJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Tyler Trengove22' 7.25PRIDPost FallsApr 14Pasco Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.FrJaylen Taylor49' 8.75 (3.2)PRWAWashingtonMay 13Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Elijah Fields47' 8PRORChurchillMay 125A-3 MWL District Championships Day 2
3.12David Njeri47' 2.5WASilasMay 19WCD/SWD 3A District Meet, Day 2
4.12Robert Say47' 1.75PRWATahomaApr 14Pasco Invitational
5.12Jacob White46' 8PRWAMt SpokaneApr 14Pasco Invitational
6.12Cody Laxson46' 6PRWAUnionMay 174A WCD III Championships
7.12Donovan Henderson46' 4PRWABonney LakeMay 12PCL 3A Championships, Day 2
8.12Ryan Tennant46' 2PRORSummitApr 04Summit @ Redmond
9.12Willie Tran45' 11PRWAUnionMay 174A WCD III Championships
10.12Jonah Tactay45' 9PRORHood River ValleyMay 02Hood River at Oregon City
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lbCompare top 5
1.19+Sean Donnelly239' 9.5IDIron Wood TCJun 222018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
2.19+Colin Dunbar236' 5.75PRIDIron Wood TCApr 20Beach Invitational (Day 1)
3.12Ian Frost167' 2WAMary M. KnightFeb 17Centralia Hammer Meet
4.10Miller Campbell74' 1WANorth MasonFeb 17Centralia Hammer Meet
5.19+Edward Rowe50' 7PRORPortland Masters TrackApr 21Clackamas CC Cougar Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.