Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Kevin Ally10.40 PR (.2)CAS.H.A.R.K.S Athletic ClubApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
2.12Kenneth Turner10.47 PR (.6)CAS.H.A.R.K.S Athletic ClubMay 19Chula Vista Training Center High Performance
3.-Kenny Jackson10.54 PR (1.2)CAS.H.A.R.K.S Athletic ClubApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
4.-Isaiah Kennedy10.73 PR (1.6)CAS.H.A.R.K.S Athletic ClubApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
5.13-14Rayshon Luke11.01 PR (2.4)CACrazy Speed Track and Field ClubJun 10USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Caleb Foster11.08 PRUnattachedJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Divine Peters11.22 PRCAMinds In MotionJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
8.17-18Kylee Capers11.33 PR (.8)CAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
9.7Imari Conley11.65 PRCAGlacier PointApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
10.13-14Larry Allen III11.94 PRCAGTR ClubJul 15California State Games
15-16Naseem Hassaan11.94 PRCAMinds In MotionJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Kevin Ally21.46 PR (.4)CAS.H.A.R.K.S Athletic ClubApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
2.-Tubotein Taylor21.61 PR (.6)CAS.H.A.R.K.S Athletic ClubApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
3.17-18Kylee Capers22.66 PR (1.8)CAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Rayshon Luke22.88 PR (-.5)CACrazy Speed Track and Field ClubMay 27LA Jets 34th Invitational
5.15-16Divine Peters23.09CAMinds In MotionJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
6.-Jeramiah Walker23.14 PRCAValley CoyotesJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
7.17-18Peter Handy23.88CAAthletes in Motion 365Jun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
8.15-16Liam Gair23.94 PR (1.0)CAUSA WingsJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
9.9Naseem Hassaan24.17 PR (1.3)CAEl CapitanMay 05CCC Championships
10.13-14Imari Conley24.18 PRCAFresno Flyers Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Tubotein Taylor47.93 PRCAS.H.A.R.K.S Athletic ClubApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.15-16Brandon Andrade51.35 PRCAUSA WingsJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Peter Handy51.86 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
4.-Jeramiah Walker53.05 PRCAValley CoyotesJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
5.15-16Jordan Guzman53.42 PRCAValley CoyotesJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
6.9Naseem Hassaan53.57 PRCAEl CapitanApr 25CCC Center #3
7.17-18Kylee Capers53.69 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Lionel Inhphom54.47 PRCAUSA WingsJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Divine Peters54.52CAMinds In MotionJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
10.17-18Isaac Davis54.79 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.15-16Joshua Ochoa2:06.14 PRCAValley Vipers AthleticMay 27LA Jets 34th Invitational
2.8Zachary Flores2:11.32 PRCAClarkApr 17CIAL League Championships
3.15-16Nicholas Reid2:14.59 PRCAUSA WingsJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.8Santiago Valenzuela2:16.27 PRCAEl CapitanApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
5.13-14Noah Ford2:17.12 PRCAGTR ClubJul 15California State Games
6.13-14Keshun Wilson Jr2:17.90 PRCAImani Speedcity ComptonJun 10USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Peter Pacheco2:20.25 PRLions Pride Running Club May 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
8.13-14Aiden Grossman2:21.75 PRLions Pride Running Club May 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
9.13-14Justin Smith2:22.96 PRCAValley CoyotesMar 15Kings Invitational
10.15-16Robert Pacheco2:23.52 PRLions Pride Running Club May 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.15-16Joshua Ochoa4:18.38CAValley Vipers AthleticMay 27LA Jets 34th Invitational
2.15-16Peter Pacheco4:33.97 PRLions Pride Running Club Jun 10Pacific Association Championships (Youth)
3.15-16Robert Pacheco4:34.11 PRLions Pride Running Club May 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
4.-Abraham Morales4:34.42 PRUnattachedJul 18Summer Nights Track and Field- Meet #4
5.15-16Nicholas Reid4:46.83 PRCAUSA WingsJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Aiden Grossman4:56.69 PRLions Pride Running Club Jun 10Pacific Association Championships (Youth)
7.11Rafael Jijon5:03.17 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
8.8Issac Mariano5:05.48 PRCAMcFarlandApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
9.13-14Gavin Hightower5:09.22 PRCAOptimum SpMay 06Bay Cities Unleashed Invitational
10.8Devin Collins5:14.80CAPioneerMar 15Kings Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Brayden Blodgett5:29.00CAGranite RidgeApr 17CIAL League Championships
2.7Pablo Ontireros5:32.33 PRCAMcFarlandApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
3.7Juan Rivera5:51.23 PRCAMcFarlandApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.15-16Joshua Ochoa9:45.26CAValley Vipers AthleticJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
2.15-16Peter Pacheco10:12.90 PRLions Pride Running Club Jun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
3.15-16Robert Pacheco10:18.03 PRLions Pride Running Club Jun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
4.13-14Aiden Grossman10:51.90 PRLions Pride Running Club May 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
5.11Rafael Jijon10:59.82 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
6.7Adrian Moreno11:16.14 PRCAFast Track LamontApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
7.3Alex Cruz11:16.36 PRCAFast Track LamontApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
8.15-16Issac Mariano11:29.30 PRCAMcFarland TrackApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
9.7Eduardo Villa11:33.53 PRCAFast Track LamontApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
10.13-14Juan Rivera11:33.75 PRCAMcFarland TrackApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.19+Abraham Morales18:21.5h PRCAPerros BravosAug 01Summer Nights Track & Field #5
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.Caleb Foster14.43 PR (-.6)CAClovis NorthJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.15-16Brandon Andrade14.94 PRCAUSA WingsJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Isaiah Akinsanya
Rayvon Jackson Jr
Jorden Shine
Rayshon Luke
49.31CACrazy Speed Track and Field ClubMay 27LA Jets 34th Invitational
2.Landon Wright
Walter Pierce III
Nathaniel Vallejo
Phoenix Lawrence
53.38CAFresno Flyers Track ClubJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.Dorian Armijo
Anthony Murillo
Aaron Bueso
Adrian Venegas
1:07.57CAFast Track LamontApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
4.Relay Team1:08.11CAMcFarland TrackApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
5.Alexis Torres
Andres Lara
Andrew Marquez
Devin Cortez
1:08.14CAPond Running Club Jul 15California State Games
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:32.95CAUltimate Speed AthleticsMar 03El Camino College Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:35.50CAUltimate Speed AthleticsMar 03El Camino College Invitational
2.Relay Team4:23.99CA5 NORTHJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
3.Dorian Armijo
Aaron Bueso
Leonardo Villalpando
Kevin Morales
4:55.09CAFast Track LamontApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
4.Relay Team5:09.00CAMcFarland TrackApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
5.Relay Team5:30.44CAPond Running Club Jul 15California State Games
6.Alejandro Navarette
Mauricio Leon
Adrian Cervantes
Navjot Singh
6:43.88CAFLASH RUNNING GROUPJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Eduardo Villa
Jose Jijon
Jared Rojas
Adrian Moreno
11:15.00CAFast Track LamontApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
2.Relay Team12:54.00CAMcFarland TrackApr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
3.Demetrio Alvarado
Aurelio Alvarado
Devin Cortez
Alexis Torres
13:30.00CAPond Running Club Apr 05Jr. Gary Adams Invitational
4.Adrian Cervantes
Alejandro Navarette
Mauricio Leon
Waris Chouhan
14:52.13CAFLASH RUNNING GROUPJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.15-16Nicholas Tangonan48' 6.25 PRCAUSA WingsJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Ilan Katz44' 9.75 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Seth Smith38' 3 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Liam Gair31' 6.75 PRCAUSA WingsJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Guy Katz28' 8.5 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Aug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.13-14Andrew Malogan23' 9 PRCA5 NORTHMar 24Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
7.9-10Jaden Abris16' 2.5 PRCA5 NORTHMar 24Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
8.7-8Sebastian Casas-Vidriezca13' 5 PRCAPond Running Club Jul 15California State Games
9.7-8ZaiRance Kelly13' 4 PRCA5 NORTHMar 24Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.15-16Nicholas Tangonan131' 4.5 PRCAUSA WingsJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Ilan Katz130' 4.5 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Seth Smith119' 1.5 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 15California State Games
4.15-16Guy Katz87' 0 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.9Caleb Pouliot121' 0.75 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
2.7-8Sebastian Casas-Vidriezca37' 8.25 PRCAPond Running Club Jul 15California State Games
3.-Andres Lara36' 7.75 PRCAPond Running Club Jul 15California State Games
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Caleb Pouliot5' 8 PRCABuchananMar 09Clovis East Carnival
2.7Imari Conley5' 0 PRCAGlacier PointApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
3.6Landon Wright4' 10 PRCANelson ElementaryMay 10Golden Eagle Area Invitational
4.15-16Jason Jaramillo4' 8 PRCAValley CoyotesMar 15Kings Invitational
5.11-12Dominic Lerandeau4' 5.25 PRCACentral Valley Elite Track & Field ClubJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
6.9-10Jaylen Jackson3' 9.25CAFresno Flyers Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
11-12Josiah Wilson3' 9.25 PRCA5 NORTHAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.9-10Cobi Posas3' 4 PRCAValley Vipers AthleticJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
9.15-16Jordan Guzman1' 6CAValley CoyotesJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
15-16Tyler Gonos1' 6 PRCACentral Valley Elite Track & Field ClubJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Caleb Pouliot13' 0.5 PRCABuchananApr 26Fresno County F/S Championship
2.15-16Andrew Lehner11' 0 PRCAValley CoyotesMay 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
3.13-14Shane Bagley10' 0 PRCAValley CoyotesJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
4.8Devin Collins6' 0CAPioneerApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
5.15-16Tyler Gonos2' 0 PRCACentral Valley Elite Track & Field ClubJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.Caleb Foster23' 0 PR (-1.9)CAClovis NorthJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Isaac Davis20' 8 PR (1.3)CALiberty - BakersfieldMay 02SWYL/SEYL/SYL Championships
3.17-18Kylee Capers20' 3 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
4.15-16Isaiah Cerna17' 10.5 PR (-1.2)CAFLASH RUNNING GROUPJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Evan Josephson17' 9.75 PRCAAthletes in Motion 365Jul 15California State Games
6.15-16Lionel Inhphom17' 2.75 PRCAUSA WingsJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.11-12Nathaniel Vallejo15' 4.75 PRCAFresno Flyers Track ClubJul 15California State Games
8.9-10Censere Gaylord14' 10 PRCACrazy Speed Track and Field ClubMay 27LA Jets 34th Invitational
9.11-12Emanuel Morgan14' 6.5 PRCAFresno Flyers Track ClubMay 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
10.11-12Dominic Lerandeau14' 1 PRCACentral Valley Elite Track & Field ClubJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Isaac Davis42' 8.5 PR (1.4)CALiberty - BakersfieldMay 19CIF-CS Masters Meet
2.15-16Lionel Inhphom38' 4.25 PRCAUSA WingsJun 23USATF Central California Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.4Heera Gill18' 8 PRCAHarvest ElementaryApr 21Fresno County Youth Championship Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.