Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.15-16Kurtis Lee10.64 (2.2)PRCAUmojaJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Kenyon Reed10.70 (2.7)CAPoly (Long Beach)May 04Moore League Prelims/Finals
17-18Femi Ajosi10.70 (4.0)PRCAHilltop SpeedJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.FrBrandon Bains10.72 (2.0)PRWAWashington StateMay 13Pac-12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.11Alonzo Floriolli10.77 (1.6)CAJohn F. Kennedy (Fremont)Mar 31Stanford Invitational
6.11Akil Riley10.82 (4.0)PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Patrick Acholonu Jr10.85 (4.0)PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Severin Ramirez10.86 (3.4)PRCAMaria CarrilloMay 19NCS Redwood Championships 2018
10Ryan Mulholland10.86 (.9)CADel OroMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018
10.11Cameron Reynolds10.92PRCAClayton ValleyApr 11vs clayton Valley
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Cameron Reynolds21.46 (.4)CAClayton ValleyJun 01100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
2.11Kenyon Reed21.53 (1.4)CAPoly (Long Beach)May 04Moore League Prelims/Finals
3.12Erik Ebert21.69 (4.4)PRCALodiMay 11TCAL Championship Finals
15-16Kurtis Lee21.69 (1.8)PRCAUmojaJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.10Ryan Mulholland21.70 (.6)CADel OroJun 01100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
6.11Zachary Larrier21.75 (-.1)CAMonterey TrailApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
7.11Alonzo Floriolli21.78 (1.0)CAJohn F. Kennedy (Fremont)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational
8.11Severin Ramirez21.92 (.8)PRCAMaria CarrilloMay 19NCS Redwood Championships 2018
9.12Henry Larkin21.98 (.0)PRCAOakland TechApr 18Warriors Regional Meet
10.11Damaris Burt22.01PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)Feb 28JFK Spring Opener
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Cameron Reynolds47.09PRCAClayton ValleyMay 12Diablo Athletic League Finals
2.11Zachary Larrier47.12CAMonterey TrailApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.12Henry Larkin47.89PRCAOakland TechJun 01100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
4.11Elijah Weetman48.91PRCAAmador ValleyApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.12Erik Ebert49.27CALodiMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.12Bryson Benjamin49.37PRCAClayton ValleyMay 12Diablo Athletic League Finals
7.17-18Corey Lyons49.47PRCALegion of ZoomJun 09Golden West Invitational
8.12Jett Charvet49.61PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)Apr 04Liberty vs Heritage
9.12Elijah Sheppard49.69PRCAMonte VistaMay 25CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
10.11Tyler Van Arden49.83CAMaria CarrilloMay 19NCS Redwood Championships 2018
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Jason Gomez1:50.21PRCAWestmontJun 02100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018
2.12Jett Charvet1:50.79PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)Jun 02100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018
3.11David French1:53.20PRCASRA EliteApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
4.17-18Tanner Anderson1:53.76PRCAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Ryan Wilson1:54.92CACarlmontMar 31Stanford Invitational
6.FrXavier Weaver1:55.57PRCAUC IrvineApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
7.10Garrett MacQuiddy1:55.65CAWestmontJun 09Golden West Invitational
8.12Brian Hastings1:56.08PRCALas PlumasJun 09Golden West Invitational
9.12Sage Bringas1:57.06PRCAJames LoganMay 25CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
10.11CJ Duncan1:57.28PRCAWheatlandJun 01100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
View full rankings...
1500 MetersCompare top 10
1.17-18Jason Gomez4:03.59PRCAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Ryan Wilson4:04.63UnattachedFeb 17CA State Winter Track & Field Championships
3.17-18Tanner Anderson4:07.33PRCAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Kellen Steplight4:07.91PRCASolano ThunderhawksMay 24Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
5.10Garrett MacQuiddy4:09.38PRCAWestmontApr 07Arcadia Invitational
6.15-16Ishaan Singh4:09.58CAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.SrCamron Shahmirzadi4:12.05CAWest ValleyApr 28Bulldog Invitational
8.FrXavier Weaver4:12.07PRCAUC IrvineApr 28Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
9.11Jared Marchegger4:14.05NVSierra LutheranApr 14Northwest Invite
10.15-16Calvin Katz4:17.42CAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brian Hastings4:13.82PRCALas PlumasJun 01100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
2.12Jett Charvet4:14.31CAHeritage (Brentwood)Mar 31Stanford Invitational
3.11Preston Norris4:14.85PRCALas LomasMay 26CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Finals
4.11Connor Livingston4:16.23PRCADe La SalleApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
5.10Garrett MacQuiddy4:16.54CAWestmontMay 25CIF Central Coast Section Finals
6.9Colin Peattie4:16.83CABellarmine College PrepMay 25CIF Central Coast Section Finals
7.12Ryan Wilson4:17.07PRCACarlmontMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
8.12Jason Gomez4:18.70CAWestmontMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
9.11Chris Anderson4:20.55CASan Lorenzo ValleyApr 21CCS Top 8
10.10Evan Franco4:20.61PRCABranhamMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ryan Wilson8:53.59PRUnattachedFeb 17CA State Winter Track & Field Championships
2.15-16Ishaan Singh9:01.61CAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Maxwell Waechter9:08.83PRUnattachedJan 27CA Winter Championships Qualifier
4.FrJack Ryan9:27.50PRCAStanford University ClubMar 10UC Davis Aggie Open
5.13-14Alexander Lodewick9:31.58CADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Kamran Murray9:35.92CAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Keene Sample9:40.96PRCADelta LimitlessJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Alexander Weekes9:41.92PRCADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Advait Krishnan9:43.46CAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Jared Marchegger9:44.85PRNVSierra LutheranApr 14Northwest Invite
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Connor Livingston9:03.75PRCADe La SalleJun 02100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018
2.11Russell Sullivan9:15.64CAFoothill (Pleasanton)Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.11Chris Anderson9:23.11CASan Lorenzo ValleyMay 25CIF Central Coast Section Finals
4.11Preston Norris9:31.53CALas LomasMay 19NCS Tri-Valley Championship
5.12Brian Hastings9:32.20PRCALas PlumasApr 07Thunder Invitational
6.11Maxwell Waechter9:35.95PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.12Ryan Wilson9:38.97PRCACarlmontApr 18Menlo Atherton @ Carlmont
8.11Jared Marchegger9:39.10NVSierra LutheranApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
9.10Garrett MacQuiddy9:41.59CAWestmontMay 03 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
10.9Colin Peattie9:42.47CABellarmine College PrepMay 02BCP/Presentation @ Saint Francis
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 3
1.19+Ryan Smith14:56.35CAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubMar 10Oxy Distance Carnival
2.19+Kyle Dunn15:09.41PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubMay 12Oxy Invite
3.10Cristopher Jones16:43.93PRCAInderkumMar 10Matador Invitational @ American River College
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.10Jamar Marshall Jr13.68 (2.3)CASt Mary’sMay 11TCAL Championship Finals
2.12Aidan Jackman13.98 (1.2)PRCAClayton ValleyApr 07Arcadia Invitational
11Warren Williams13.98 (3.6)CAMerrill WestJun 01100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
4.12Jorge Moreno14.58 (.0)PRNVReedMay 12NIAA Northern 4A Regionals (Finals)
5.11Jaelen Craft14.79 (-1.3)CANewark MemorialMay 26CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Finals
6.12Cole Whatley14.94 (2.4)PRCADel OroMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
7.15-16Jadyn Marshall15.41 (-2.7)CAGod Speed Track ClubJun 09Golden West Invitational
8.11Joaquin Perez15.67PRCAA1 Track (Audience of One)Jun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Jonathan Peyton15.68 (2.5)PRCABear CreekMay 11SJAA Championships (Prelims & Finals)
17-18Solomon Tinnon15.68 (-.2)PRCANapa TrackJun 10Pacific Association Championships (Youth)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Aidan Jackman37.47PRCAClayton ValleyApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.10Jamar Marshall Jr38.31CASt Mary’sMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018
3.11Jaelen Craft38.35CANewark MemorialMay 26CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Finals
4.11Joey Monti38.57CALos GatosMay 11SCVAL Championships
5.12Andrew Shao38.68CALynbrookMar 24Firebird Relays
6.12Jorge Moreno39.29PRNVReedMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
7.15-16Jadyn Marshall40.45CAGod Speed Track ClubJun 09Golden West Invitational
8.11Gavin Herculson40.61PRCAMaria CarrilloMay 19NCS Redwood Championships 2018
9.11Donavyn Faria40.99PRCAPitmanMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
10.11Ethan George41.40CABear CreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
View full rankings...
3k SteeplechaseCompare top 1
1.-Ryan Somerfield10:20.75PRUnattachedApr 21Illinois Club Peaks
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.15-16Joshua Pitt
Nathaniel Mata
Kurtis Lee
Manogya Yara
43.83CAUmojaJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Andre Davis
Corey Lyons
Damaris Burt
Jalon Cummings
44.47CALegion of ZoomJul 15California State Games
3.15-16Elijah Beverly
Jared "JJ" Jones
Terrance Carter
Willshawn Rushton
45.90CASacramento Speed FactoryMay 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
4.13-14Bryce Thomas
Dean-Taylor Chapman
Makoa Ah Tou
Taeshaun Lyons
46.84CAA1 Track (Audience of One)Apr 14CA Track Club Invitational
5.11-12Ta'jir Golden
Daniel Harper
Julius Harrison
Travien Watson
49.90CAHigh SpeedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Anthony Mahan
Jemari Ganaway
Marcus Tobie
Mateo Espinoza
50.51CAGod Speed Track ClubApr 14CA Track Club Invitational
7.13-14Jaheim Hill
Nickolas Miller
Anthony Jones
Imannul Hunter
51.87CAEast Bay EliteJun 10Pacific Association Championships (Youth)
8.13-14Andrew Borzone
Joshua Parra
Alejandro Garnica
Joseph Felix
52.24CAMoorpark StridersMay 05VCYTC Conference Championships
9.13-14Antonio Hines
Cameron Hollingsworth
Daniel Childs
Tobias Classen
52.94CAHilltop SpeedApr 14CA Track Club Invitational
10.13-14Alex Booras
RayAnthony Campbell
Jamonta Jackson
Dretaun Rodrigues
53.64CAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 RelayCompare top 8
1.13-14Mirzett Evans IV
Romael Roberts
Shayne Hopkins
William Gay IV
1:45.00CASacramento Speed FactoryApr 14CA Track Club Invitational
2.Relay Team1:48.37CAGod Speed Track ClubMar 24Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
3.13-14Anthony Jones
Dorian Byrd
Imannul Hunter
Nickolas Miller
1:49.83CAEast Bay EliteApr 14CA Track Club Invitational
4.13-14Ajani Brown
Jalen Edwards
Marcus Fong
Mohandas Duewa
1:58.91CAC.A. Track ClubApr 14CA Track Club Invitational
5.Relay Team2:01.37CAFlying JaguarsMar 24Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
6.Relay Team2:02.20CAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsMar 24Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
7.Relay Team2:10.0hCAWoodside WildebeestsMay 01Woodside Middle School Twilight Series #2/3
8.Relay Team2:16.28CABig Valley TCMar 24Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.15-16Yadvinder Grewal
Evan Harper
Jackson Harper
Meinkaikay Kaye
3:31.17CAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.Tanner Anderson
Jason Gomez
Ryan Wilson
Alexander Scales
3:31.80CAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Andre Davis
Corey Lyons
Donovan Bailey
Jalon Cummings
3:33.19CALegion of ZoomJul 15California State Games
4.15-16Ethan Cheng
Juggie Ray Heerey
Kurtis Lee
Nathaniel Mata
3:36.59CAUmojaJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Anthony Coleman
Sir Khalil Coleman
Todd Kane-Ross
Paul Randall
3:39.03CAOakland PALJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Ryan Robinson
Elijah Johnson
Jeffrey Lange
Andrei Matei
3:47.63CASierra Foothill Track ClubJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Gabriel Carver
Jared "JJ" Jones
Marcus Carroll
Terrance Carter
3:53.04CASacramento Speed FactoryMay 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
8.13-14Andre Bartley
Anthony Trucks
Dearen Idahosa
Marc Harrell
3:56.61CAFull StrideMay 203M TC Invitational
9.13-14Lev Afonine
Tyler Bergren
Jared de Montiero
Ben Kokel
3:57.11CADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11-12Hasan Butcher
Tony Hamilton III
Miles Jones
Demi Kalmon-Tidwell
4:07.87CA3M Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 RelayCompare top 9
1.Jason Gomez
Tanner Anderson
Ryan Wilson
Alexander Scales
7:43.75CAMenlo iGreyhounds TCJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Varun Saraf
Hrishikesh Joshi
Cash Ebright
Jeremy Kain
8:30.60CALos GatosJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Manogya Yara
Joshua Pitt
Ethan Cheng
Juggie Ray Heerey
8:38.26CAUmojaJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Yadvinder Grewal
Meinkaikay Kaye
Jackson Harper
Evan Harper
8:44.97CAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Keene Sample
Andew Gerdes
Hunter Aldridge
Gabriel Preciado
9:10.28CADelta LimitlessJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.11-12Miles Jones
Safir Stills Bey
Demi Kalmon-Tidwell
Hasan Butcher
9:38.41CA3M Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Tyler Bergren
Alexander Lodewick
Lev Afonine
Drake McDonald
10:02.03CADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11-12Feliciano Latu
Samvrat Gowda
Kingsten Jackson
Devin Walker
11:10.22CAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Benjamin Hornstein
Sevan Ikeda
Asher Goodman
Landon Pretre
11:30.10CAWoodside WildebeestsJun 10Pacific Association Championships (Youth)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Neil Navalta53' 0PRCAJames LoganMay 25CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
2.12Vedparkash Singh52' 1PRCAJames LoganApr 25MVAL Tri Meet Logan, JFK, American
3.12Sebastian Garcia52' 0PRCAJesuitApr 18Delta-Franklin and Pleasant Grove @ Jesuit/St. Francis
4.12Bryson Trask48' 10.5PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Max Gurevitz48' 2CALos GatosMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
6.11Jared Freeman48' 0.5CAHenry M. GunnMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
7.17-18Solomon Tinnon47' 4.5PRCANapa TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Larry McDowell III47' 2.5PRCALodiJun 10Pacific Association Championships (Youth)
9.10Darien Semedo46' 10CACapital ChristianMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
10.12Cody Ellis46' 9.5PRCAWaterfordMay 04Gold Rush Elite Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Sebastian Garcia176' 10PRCAJesuitMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
2.11Bryson Trask159' 9.5PRCALower LakeApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
3.12Chad Hearon159' 2PRCASt Mary’sMay 11TCAL Championship Finals
4.11Jared Freeman151' 10CAHenry M. GunnMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
5.11Payton Fuller150' 11CAWest ValleyApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
6.12Neil Navalta149' 3PRCAJames LoganApr 25MVAL Tri Meet Logan, JFK, American
7.11Jonathan Kyriacou144' 8PRCABishop O'DowdMay 26CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Finals
8.11Larry McDowell144' 1PRCALodiMay 03Tokay @ Lodi
9.9Andrew McGallian143' 9CAClayton ValleyMay 12Diablo Athletic League Finals
10.12Vedparkash Singh135' 4PRCAJames LoganMar 17San Leandro Invitation
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800gCompare top 10
1.11Payton Fuller153' 5UnattachedJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Nicholas Gammal153' 5CAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Luke Largusa152' 0.75PRUnattachedJun 10Pacific Association Championships (Youth)
4.SrChad Hearon150' 2.75UnattachedJun 10Pacific Association Championships (Youth)
5.15-16Kurtis Lee138' 8.25PRCAUmojaJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18William Ashman138' 0PRCARise Above Vault ClubJul 06USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships
7.17-18Rios Rogers127' 0.75PRCARise Above Vault ClubJul 06USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships
8.17-18William Sornberger126' 6PRCADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 06USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships
9.17-18James Hendrix119' 8.5PRCASierra Foothill Track ClubJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Solomon Tinnon119' 4PRCANapa TrackJul 06USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.11Daylon Hicks6' 10PRCAClayton ValleyApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.11Donovan Jones6' 6.5CARosevilleMar 24Glenn Poole Invitational
3.11Johnny Choi6' 6CAAcalanesApr 18Acalanes HS
12Aidan Jackman6' 6PRCAClayton ValleyMar 03Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
5.12William Ashman6' 4PRCATurlockApr 11CCC Center #2
6.15-16Paul Randall6' 3.25CAOakland PALMay 05Running Rebels meet
7.12Damien Biegler6' 3PRCALodiJun 01100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
8.11Ty Thomson6' 2PRCAPitmanApr 0639th Sun Angel Track Classic
10Nicholas Barclay6' 2PRNVReedMay 05League Championships "High Desert & Sierra"
10.12Cole Whatley6' 1PRCADel OroMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Silas Fredeen15' 3CATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
12Brandon Quimson15' 3PRCAIrvingtonJun 01100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
3.10James Baker15' 0PRCADel OroApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
4.11Nathan Garibay14' 10CATurlockMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
5.12Ian Fralick14' 6PRNVRenoMar 31Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational
11Brett Craft14' 6CALelandMay 10BVAL Finals
7.12Nathan Day14' 5PRCAPitmanMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
8.10Caiden Macktinger14' 3CADel OroMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals 2018
9.17-18Alden Cocanour14' 0NVRaise the Bar Pole Vault ClubJun 14AAU Region 22 JO Qualifier
10.17-18Andrei Matei13' 11.75PRCASierra Foothill Track ClubJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.10Malcolm Clemons25' 1 (2.5)PRCASt Mary's CollegeJun 02100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018
2.11Kamau Carlisle23' 3.5PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
3.12Evan Tansimore22' 8.5 (1.7)PRCAJames LoganMay 06MVAL Championships
4.10John Kroeger22' 8.25 (-1.8)CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
5.11Nathan Yoder22' 7 (.0)PRCALeighApr 21CCS Top 8
6.10Jordyn Turner22' 3.5 (-.9)CALiberty - BrentwoodApr 14West Coast Relays
7.19+Ty Coloma22' 0.5PRCALegion of ZoomJul 15California State Games
8.12Brandon Quimson21' 11PRCAIrvingtonApr 19MVAL Kennedy vs Washington vs Irvington
9.12William Ashman21' 9.5 (1.7)PRCATurlockApr 11CCC Center #2
10.17-18Zavier Annis21' 8.25PRCAA1 Track (Audience of One)Jun 10Pacific Association Championships (Youth)
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.10Malcolm Clemons47' 7.5 (1.6)PRCASt Mary's CollegeJun 01100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
2.10Nicholas Barclay45' 8PRNVReedApr 14Northwest Invite
3.10John Kroeger45' 4PRCARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
4.11Nathan Yoder45' 0 (.8)CALeighMay 03 Mt Hamilton Division Finals
5.11Michael Ringgold44' 9PRCAPleasant GroveMar 17Husky Invitational
6.11Demetre Aaron44' 2.5CAAmador ValleyApr 21Halden Invitational
12Evan Tansimore44' 2.5PRCAJames LoganApr 25MVAL Tri Meet Logan, JFK, American
8.12Bryson Benjamin43' 11.5PRCAClayton ValleyMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
9.17-18Oliver Gates43' 9.5PRCATrailblazers Track ClubJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.12William Ashman43' 8 (.0)PRCATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.