Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Seth Holloway10.39 PRGAFayette CountyMar 24Carrollton Invitational
2.12Dallin Draper10.53 (-.3)UTDeltaMay 05BYU Invitational
3.10Justin Robinson10.60 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
4.12Trevon Thompson10.64 PRFLLake GibsonMar 03Bob English Classic Relays
5.SrMason Rhode10.67 PR (2.8)CAUS Paralympic EliteMay 19Chula Vista Training Center High Performance
12Larry Grier10.67 PR (1.5)FLRainesApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
7.-James Brown10.70 PR (-.6)GATrack A.N.T.S.Jun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
8.17-18Jordan Cofield*10.76 PR (1.4)MDWindsor Elite Track ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.11Noah Stallworth10.80 PR (.2)MIRockfordJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
11Marlon Brooks10.80 PR (2.1)FLRainesMar 10Donell Butler Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Seth Holloway21.01 PRGAFayette CountyMar 24Carrollton Invitational
2.12Dallin Draper21.12 PR (.3)UTDeltaMay 05BYU Invitational
3.11Matthew Boling21.20 PRUnattachedJun 02Fredrick Bastian Kenyan Knights Track & Field Classic
4.11Marlon Brooks21.27 (2.8)FLRainesMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
5.17-18Brandon James*21.37 PR (2.0)MDWindsor Elite Track ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.10Justin Robinson21.39 PRMOHazelwood WestApr 28Marion Freeman Invitational - Finals
7.17-18Jordan Cofield*21.47 PR (1.0)MDWindsor Elite Track ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.-James Brown21.48 PR (-.6)GATrack A.N.T.S.Jun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
9.12Larry Grier21.56 PR (3.8)FLRainesMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
10.Samuel Lindsey21.72 PR (1.0)GAIntensity AthleticsJun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Matthew Boling46.15 PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.15-16Justin Robinson*46.20 PRMOGateway City United Athletics ClubJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
3.12Dallin Draper47.04 PRUTDeltaMay 19UHSAA State Track and Field Championships (1A-6A)
4.10Christopher Chuparkoff48.44 PRMISalineJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
5.12Aariq Nixon48.57 PRMDMilford MillMay 09Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championships
6.17-18Treyvon Jones*48.92 PRALTriCity Youth Track & FieldJun 17USATF Alabama Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.-Keishon Franklin48.96 PRGAIntensity AthleticsJun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
8.-Francis Patterson49.37 PRTXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthMay 2610th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic- Desoto SWIFT
9.17-18Shermar Taylor49.53 PRALTriCity Youth Track & FieldJun 092018 Rocket City Grand Prix
10.11Troy Bentley49.60 PRAZBuenaApr 0639th Sun Angel Track Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Aariq Nixon1:51.56 PRMDMilford MillJun 01Hoka One One John Hay PA Distance Festival
2.11Noah Tindale*1:53.92 PRNYGuilderland Track ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Anthony DeKraker1:54.90 PRMISalineJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
4.Sukeil Foucha1:55.47 PRFLOvertake TrackJun 09Alabama State Games
5.11Jesse Edelstein1:55.64 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
6.10Kobe Brown1:56.21 PRNCSouthwest GuilfordMay 113A Midwest Regionals
7.11Zach Hastings1:57.00 PRVABattlefieldMay 24VHSL 6A Region D Championship
8.12Anthony Giannobile1:57.37MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 24SEC-Red: Huron @ Skyline
9.12Joshua Cook1:58.38 PRMISalineMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
10.12Anthony Williams1:58.57 PRNCMallard CreekApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Anthony DeKraker4:10.35 PRMISalineJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.11Jesse Edelstein4:16.52 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
3.12Anthony Giannobile4:19.84MIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 07SEC Red Division - Pioneer @ Skyline
4.12Joshua Cook4:29.14MISalineApr 21April Showers Relays
5.10Kobe Brown4:31.76 PRNCSouthwest GuilfordApr 28NCRunners Elite Meet
6.12Liam Smith4:33.03 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
7.12Jevin Nishioka4:35.40MISalineMay 11SEC Red Championship
8.11Simon Pfeiffer4:35.50 PRMISalineMay 18MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Saline
9.10Will Minnette4:36.37 PRMISalineApr 24Saline/Bedford Dual
10.12Neil Garg4:36.59 PRMISalineMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Anthony Giannobile9:21.61MIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 18MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Saline
2.12Anthony DeKraker9:29.13MISalineMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
3.10Will Minnette9:40.98 PRMISalineMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
4.12Jevin Nishioka9:48.59MISalineMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
5.11Simon Pfeiffer9:50.14 PRMISalineMay 11SEC Red Championship
6.12Aidan Delfuoco10:01.11MISalineMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
7.10Kobe Brown10:01.67 PRNCSouthwest GuilfordMar 01HOKA One One Post Nationals Dash For Doobie
8.12Liam Smith10:05.25 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 01SEC Red: Bedford & Skyline @ Monroe
9.11Brock Boze10:11.71 PRMISalineMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
10.12Evan Bleitz10:24.87 PRMISalineMay 08SEC HS: Saline @ Monroe
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.Alexander Shields*14.24 PR (-.8)FLFuture Stars AthleticJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Ryan Williams14.33 PRTXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthMay 2610th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic- Desoto SWIFT
3.Jatavion Boone14.43 (-.4)GAIntensity AthleticsJun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
4.11Caleb Cavanaugh*14.45 PR (-.6)TXHouston SpeedJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Mason Barr14.54 PRILColfax (Ridgeview)May 14News Gazette Honor Roll Meet
6.17-18Carl Stephens14.61 PR (-.4)GATrack A.N.T.S.Jun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
7.10Rickey Hyatt15.03 PR (.0)OHWesterville CentralMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 1
8.Jerry Philippe*15.17 PR (1.4)FLOvertake TrackJun 16Sunshine State Games
9.12Colton Lefler15.32 PR (1.2)UTHerrimanMay 09Utah 6A - Region 3 Championships
10.-Lansana Kromah15.37 PRPAJust Do ItJun 102018 AAU Mid Atlantic District Qualifier
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Mason Barr38.33ILColfax (Ridgeview)May 04Clinton Carnival 2018
2.10Rickey Hyatt39.42 PROHWesterville CentralMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
3.12Colton Lefler41.04 PRUTHerrimanMay 09Utah 6A - Region 3 Championships
4.11Troy Bentley41.25AZBuenaMar 28Marana Midweek Meet - vs Buena, Sahuaro & Gregory School
5.11Zack Gabanyicz42.79 PRMISalineMay 08SEC HS: Saline @ Monroe
6.11Johnathan Faulkner43.01 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
7.11Matthew Scott43.02 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 29Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
8.11Luke Atzinger43.08 PRMISalineMay 29Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
9.11Eric Reuter43.09 PRMISalineMay 11SEC Red Championship
10.11Logan Clark43.83 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 262018 MITCA Division 1 Team State Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Joseph Littlejohn
Savien Hayes
Justin Miles
Justen Burnette*
41.35NCLights OutJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Emanuel Stores
James Brown
Jordan Clark
Justin Menard
41.58GATrack A.N.T.S.Jun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
3.Aamiri Ducksworth
Elijah Reynolds
Hoy Thurman IV
Jatavion Boone
42.28GAIntensity AthleticsJun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
4.Del'Vonte Green
Diamonte Elliot
Eric Gregory
Jeffery Royal
42.98LAMarrero TrojansJun 092018 SELRR Season Opener
5.11-12Relay Team*43.03FLEpitomeJun 17USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.Eric Harris
Winford Walker
Jamari Harris-Pryce
Christopher Chuparkoff*
43.12MISpirit of PreJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Relay Team43.16PACoatesville StridersJun 102018 AAU Mid Atlantic District Qualifier
8.Jaelyn Robinson
Jamari Harts
Jaylan Jeffreis
Marquis Wortham
44.53TXMercury Track And FieldMay 2610th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic- Desoto SWIFT
9.Relay Team44.77UTGold Medal AthleticsJun 09USATF Utah Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.Devin James
Amir Reynolds
Kaleb Patton
Zuriel Jimpson
45.73GAAll HeartJun 02USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Area C Preliminary
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Aamiri Ducksworth
Hoy Thurman IV
James Kilgore
Jatavion Boone
3:20.37GAIntensity AthleticsJun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
2.Chris Phillips
Cortlin Allen
Quandaveus Gilliam
Shermar Taylor
3:20.50ALTriCity Youth Track & FieldJun 092018 Rocket City Grand Prix
3.Elden Bontemps
Darren Petty
Mark Emilien
Joseph Taylor*
3:25.47LAPress Park TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Maurion Watkins
De'Quon King
Evan Brown
Jadon Rowe*
3:26.15FLEpitomeJun 17USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.Andy Myers
Carl Stephens
Emanuel Stores
Jordan Clark
3:30.53GATrack A.N.T.S.Jun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
6.Jason Jones Jr
Sean Brown
D'Shawn Jones
Jose Hernandez
3:45.59CAThimshaMay 12Valley Youth Conference Individual Event Championships
7.Del'Vonte Green
Diamonte Elliot
Eric Gregory
Jeffery Royal
3:45.90LAMarrero TrojansJun 092018 SELRR Season Opener
8.Davin Barnett
Kaleb Harris
Mekhi Smallwood
Quahir Smith
3:49.14PAKappa Diamond DashersJun 102018 AAU Mid Atlantic District Qualifier
9.Nate Doiron
Peter Johnson
Jonathan Timberlake
Benjamin Timberlake
3:49.16NCPerformance 360Apr 11PDS Meet #2
10.Relay Team*3:50.01TNStones River Track ClubJun 17USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Mason Ellis56' 1 PRNCWest ForsythMar 03Reagan Invitational
2.10Mason Ellis54' 9.5 PRNCLights OutJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
3.9Kienan Donovan51' 5.75 PRUnattachedJun 10USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Christopher Lawrence*50' 0.75 PRNJViper TCJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.-Josh Cinnamo48' 0.5 PRCAUS Paralympic EliteMay 19Tucson Elite Classic
6.12Trevor Garbo47' 2 PRMISalineMay 11SEC Red Championship
7.13-14Malik Golden*45' 6.5 PRFLSt. Pete NitroJun 16Sunshine State Games
8.-Day Tucker45' 4.5 PRKSManhattan TrackJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
9.Nelson Vincent45' 0.5 PRFLOvertake TrackJun 09Alabama State Games
10.12Matt Lau44' 9 PRMISalineMay 01SEC HS: Saline & Huron @ Pioneer
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-David Blair198' 11.75 PRCAUS Paralympic EliteMay 19Tucson Elite Classic
2.10Mason Ellis162' 7 PRNCWest ForsythMay 19NCHSAA 4A State Championship
3.10Mason Ellis156' 8.75 PRNCLights OutJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
4.9Kienan Donovan149' 4.5 PRUnattachedJun 10USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.-Zachary Oyer143' 8 PRTXIBTT Blazers Track ClubMay 2610th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic- Desoto SWIFT
6.-Corde Cummings142' 11 PRTXCrimson Flash - Fort WorthMay 2610th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic- Desoto SWIFT
7.12Grant Armstrong141' 3 PRMISalineMay 18MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Saline
8.13-14Malik Golden*138' 7FLSt. Pete NitroJun 16Sunshine State Games
9.12Trevor Garbo135' 10 PRMISalineMay 01SEC HS: Saline & Huron @ Pioneer
10.15-16Christian Burroughs134' 0.25 PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 10USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.Chandler Ault*201' 2MIFleet Feet TrackJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Devon Tate177' 5PACoatesville StridersJun 102018 AAU Mid Atlantic District Qualifier
3.17-18Jacob Bridges165' 5.75 PRLAUltimate PerformanceJun 02Peak Performance Track classic
4.17-18Lukas Wandling*155' 10 PRPACapital Area ForerunnersJun 17USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Christian Burroughs148' 11 PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 10USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Bryan Burroughs138' 1.5 PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 03Pacific Coast Shockwaves Invitational
7.17-18Joseph Alipranti134' 0.25 PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 10USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Noah Pimentel132' 1.5 PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 10USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.11William Gross IV*129' 2.5 PRNYUrban FIRE Athletic ClubJun 16USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Association Championships
10.15-16Aiden McCrary127' 1.5 PRLAUltimate PerformanceMay 12Peak Performance InvitationalTrack Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kyle Garland6' 8.75 PRPANo More Xcuses MinistriesMay 26UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #4
2.12Ryan Charles*6' 6.75 PRTNMiddle TN AthleticsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.17-18Ethan Jameson6' 4 PRKSGirard Warriors Youth Track ClubJun 02AAU Kansas Missouri Valley Qualifier
4.-Luke Jemison*6' 2.75 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Trent Barnecott*6' 2.75 PRFLThin Air VaultJun 17USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.-Keishon Franklin5' 11.75 PRGAIntensity AthleticsJun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
7.10Justin Saje5' 10MIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 12CHSL A-B Champioships
8.17-18Matthew Ray*5' 8 PRALTriCity Youth Track & FieldJun 17USATF Alabama Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Damon Herod5' 8LALouisiana Pelican Elite Jun 092018 SELRR Season Opener
10.-Sterling Fair5' 7.75 PRNCWinston Salem RoadrunnersJun 02Ken Roberts Challenge
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Trevor Stephenson16' 9.5 PRMIEast KentwoodJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
2.12Eric Harris16' 6.5 PRMISalineJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
3.12Austin Thompson15' 7 PRFLTimber CreekApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
4.10Colton Emeott14' 8 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 14OK Red Conference Meet
5.11Luke Atzinger14' 6 PRMISalineMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
6.12Devin Kusmider13' 6NJEast BrunswickMay 11GMC Championships
7.10Austin Stafford13' 0 PRLAOak Forest AcademyApr 27MAIS Division 1 & 2 AAAA State Championship
11Max Schneider13' 0 PRMISalineMay 18MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Saline
10Matthew Hardt13' 0 PRMISalineMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
10Jason Mraz13' 0 PRNJEdisonMay 11GMC Championships
11Logan Clark13' 0 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dowdy Elazarig24' 3 PRTXDallas Elite TrackMay 2610th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic- Desoto SWIFT
2.11Matthew Boling24' 2.75 PRTXHouston Strake JesuitMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.10Nicholas Drayden23' 5.5 PRTXMercury Track And FieldMay 2610th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic- Desoto SWIFT
4.12Austin Thompson23' 1.5 PR (.4)FLTimber CreekMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.12Matthew Salaiz22' 11 (2.8)TXPflugervilleApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
6.-James Brown22' 10.5 PRGATrack A.N.T.S.Jun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
7.17-18Damon Herod22' 9 PRLALouisiana Pelican Elite Jun 092018 SELRR Season Opener
8.17-18Gordon Smith*22' 7.25 PR (.0)DEQuick Striders Track ClubJun 17USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.10Colton Emeott22' 4.25 PR (3.9)MIEast KentwoodJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 1
12Eric Harris22' 4.25 PRMISalineMay 18MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Saline
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.17-18Carl Stephens44' 11.25 PRGATrack A.N.T.S.Jun 10AAU Georgia District Qualifier
2.17-18Jakari Lomax*44' 10.25 PR (-.4)PACapital Area ForerunnersJun 17USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Jalen Chance*44' 0.75 PRFLEpitomeJun 17USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Chadrick Garrett43' 9 PRTXDallas Elite TrackMay 2610th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic- Desoto SWIFT
5.17-18Matthew Ray*43' 5.75 PR (.2)ALTriCity Youth Track & FieldJun 17USATF Alabama Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Matthew Salaiz42' 5.5TXPflugervilleApr 12UIL 6A District 13 (W-Th)
7.10Blake Harris*42' 3.5 PR (-.3)TXHouston SpeedJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.10Brady Botten41' 10.75 PRTXPlano WestApr 05UIL 6A District 06 (W-Th)
9.17-18Damon Herod41' 7 PRLALouisiana Pelican Elite May 26USATF Southern Association Invitational
10.-Valcour Marcellus41' 5 PRPAMo BettahJun 102018 AAU Mid Atlantic District Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.