Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.7-8William Malley13.24 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.8Spencer Lawe13.27 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.7Luke Szczepiorkowski13.31 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
4.7Jonathan Oriol15.03 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Spencer Lawe27.04 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.7Matt Baskin27.25 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.7-8William Malley27.55 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
4.7Luke Szczepiorkowski28.31 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
5.7Jonathan Oriol30.23 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
6.11-12Robert Swan IV36.49MAHaverhill Elite Track ClubMay 12Bloomfield Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11-12Shea Ninteau1:15.40 PRNHNashua PAL StridersJun 16USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Robert Swan IV1:16.70MAHaverhill Elite Track ClubMay 12Bloomfield Youth Invitational
3.11-12Matthew Dube1:18.47 PRNHNashua PAL StridersJun 16USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Sam Murray2:20.4h PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.7Matt Baskin2:23.2h PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.8Jack Lange2:39.8h PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
4.8Cian Riordan2:45.7h PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
5.5Beckett Sobel2:55.0h PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
6.11-12Robert Swan IV3:00.61 PRMAHaverhill Elite Track ClubJun 16USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Spencer Lawe
Luke Szczepiorkowski
Jonathan Oriol
William Malley
54.33NHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Matt Baskin
Jack Lange
Adam Gilbert-Diamond
Sam Murray
4:19.05NHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.7-8William Malley14' 11 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
2.8Spencer Lawe14' 3 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
3.7Jonathan Oriol11' 7 PRNHHanover Rec TrackMay 19U-32 Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.