Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Rickey Hyatt11.68 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Rodney Washington Jr.11.74c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
3.5Aaron Foster12.19 PROHLincoln HeightsMay 2712th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
4.10Josh Fouche12.25 PROHWalsh JesuitApr 06Bill Barry Invitational
5.9-10Nasir Madison13.24c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
6.-Donte Zebbs13.44c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
7.-Christopher Maloney13.74c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
8.-Thomas Maloney14.14c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
9.-Xavier Steele14.54c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
10.9-10Reggie Coats14.74c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Rickey Hyatt23.05 PROHWesterville CentralMay 04Warhawk Invitational
2.3Daylon Gulley24.54c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
3.5Aaron Foster24.55 PROHLincoln HeightsMay 2712th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
4.-Rodney Washington Jr.26.14c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
5.9-10Nasir Madison27.14c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
6.-Donte Zebbs28.24c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
7.-Xavier Steele29.74c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
8.-Zionte Williams32.24c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
9.-Josiah Fisher34.56 PROHLincoln HeightsMay 2712th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
10.-Zion Kenner34.74c PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Rickey Hyatt53.24 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Josh Fouche53.32 PROHWalsh JesuitMay 03North Coast League
3.5Aaron Foster54.19 PROHLincoln HeightsMay 2712th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
4.-Josiah Fisher1:20.42 PROHLincoln HeightsMay 2712th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Josh Fouche2:13.0h PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
2.9-10Nasir Madison2:34.4h PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
3.11-12Andrew Fouche2:36.6h PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Rickey Hyatt15.03 PR (.0)OHWesterville CentralMay 18OHSAA D1 Central District 1
2.SoAngelo Grose15.34 PROHBlessed To RunJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
3.3Daylon Gulley16.74cOHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Rickey Hyatt39.42 PROHWesterville CentralMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Antoine Cole
Samuel Collins
Kameron Henderson
Josiah Hollingshead
1:03.64cOHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Rickey Hyatt40' 4.75 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Rickey Hyatt79' 10.25 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoAngelo Grose6' 4.75 PROHBlessed To RunJun 23USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Rickey Hyatt5' 6.25 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
3.9-10James Howell4' 7 PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
-Donte Zebbs4' 7 PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
5.9-10Reggie Coats4' 5.25 PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
6.11-12Jaiden Grose3' 9.25 PROHBlessed To RunJun 23USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Rickey Hyatt9' 4.25 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoAngelo Grose22' 9.25 PR (.0)OHBlessed To RunJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Rickey Hyatt22' 2.25 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
3.8Aveon Grose17' 5 PR (-1.6)OHBlessed To RunJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.-Rodney Washington Jr.15' 11.75 PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
5.11-12Jaiden Grose14' 3.75 PR (-3.7)OHBlessed To RunJul 08USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
6.-Christopher Maloney13' 10.5 PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
7.-Thomas Maloney13' 1.75 PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
8.7-8Josiah Hollingshead10' 8.75 PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
9.10Bryce Ashford7' 8.25 PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
10.-Kameron Henderson5' 1.75 PROHBedford Sprint MastersJun 10USATF Three Rivers Association Developmental Meet #5
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.