Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tyrell Smith11.19 PR (2.4)COMesa RidgeApr 07Mullen Invitational
2.12Justin Dwinell11.26 (-2.6)COCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
3.11Nathan Broadbent11.43 PR (3.7)COWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
4.11Trevon Walker11.47 (.6)COMesa RidgeApr 07Mullen Invitational
5.12Colin Kinsman11.52 (-.6)COWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
6.12Derrion Barley11.58 (3.1)COMesa RidgeApr 07Mullen Invitational
7.12Myreik Goodwin11.72 PR (3.7)COWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
8.11Tristan Burris11.74 PR (-2.6)COSierraApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
9.10Randain Pexton11.90 PR (-2.6)COSierraApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
10.11Tyshaun Korngor11.93 (-3.2)COMitchellApr 07Warren Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Justin Dwinell22.97 (-2.6)COCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
2.12Colin Kinsman22.99 (2.6)COWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
3.12Derrion Barley23.03 (-.9)COMesa RidgeMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
4.11Trevon Walker23.23 (2.2)COMesa RidgeApr 07Mullen Invitational
5.9Khalif Harrington23.90 PR (-1.1)COSierraMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
6.11Tristan Burris23.97 PR (-1.0)COSierraMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
7.9William White24.10 PR (-2.0)COCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
8.9Maleik Goldman24.17 PR (-3.1)COSierraApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
9.11Blake Brooks24.39 (-1.1)COSierraMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
10.11Devin Montoya24.41 PR (-1.1)COMitchellMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Tyrese Van Horne47.91 PRCOHarrisonApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
2.11Devon Washington48.97COHarrisonMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
3.12Colin Kinsman51.65 PRCOWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
4.-KaShon Dunlap53.97COSierraMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
5.11Connar Burgess54.15 PRCOSierraApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
6.12Daymion Richard54.52COHarrisonMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
7.12Josh Bessert54.98COMesa RidgeMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
8.9Al Ashford55.13 PRCOHarrisonApr 07Warren Mitchell Invitational
9.12Jaquaireus Grant55.36COWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
10.-Nathan Chisholm56.17 PRCOWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ryan Outler1:58.57 PRCOWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
2.12Conor Strizich2:01.59 PRCOCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
3.12Isaiah Crawford2:02.01 PRCOMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
4.11Ben Swanson2:05.42COCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
5.9Brandon Williams2:07.61 PRCOWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
6.-Oliv Lampton-adkins2:12.11 PRCOWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
7.11Richie Roberds2:12.33COMesa RidgeMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
8.12Logan Johnson2:13.05COWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
9.10Tyler Bizzell2:17.61COMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
10.12Steven Vasquez2:18.15 PRCOHarrisonApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Cole Munoz4:36.40 PRCOWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
2.11Ryan Outler4:44.23COWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
3.11Miles Mena4:54.00 PRCOWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
4.10Charlie Schroeder4:57.34 PRCOCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
5.11Richie Roberds5:01.91COMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
6.11Matthew Roberds5:11.61COMesa RidgeMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
7.12Matt Terry5:12.59COHarrisonMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
8.10Tyler Bizzell5:13.82 PRCOMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
9.-Cameron Howard5:14.27 PRCOWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
10.10Ben Hayes-Lemmon5:15.09 PRCOCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Cole Munoz9:54.08COWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
2.11Miles Mena10:33.60 PRCOWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
3.12Matt Terry10:48.65 PRCOHarrisonApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
4.11Noah Enoch11:23.73COCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
5.11Josh Higgins11:41.11COWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
6.-Evan Gutierrez11:45.56 PRCOWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
7.-Nathan Cournoyer12:13.47 PRCOMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Elijah Whatley15.26 PR (-2.4)COWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
2.9Khalif Harrington16.11 PR (-1.6)COSierraApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
3.12Jalen Johnson16.30 PR (1.0)COWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
4.11Sergio Alvarado17.36 (1.0)COHarrisonApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
5.10James Troublefield17.83 (1.0)COCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
6.-Brandon Willkomm18.90 PR (-2.0)COMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
7.12Fabian Bennett19.11 (.1)COMesa RidgeApr 07Mullen Invitational
8.-Nicholas Warren19.29 (.3)COWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
9.11Angek Mondragon20.12 PR (.7)COMitchellMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
10.-Donivan McCormick20.23 PR (-.2)COWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Elijah Whatley41.61 PRCOWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
2.12Jalen Johnson42.35 PRCOWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
3.11Sergio Alvarado42.95COHarrisonMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
4.12MacKinzi Madison44.97COWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
5.-Nicholas Warren45.27COWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
6.10Ben Tonneson45.31 PRCOCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
7.12Christian Lesser46.38 PRCOCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
8.-Mekhi Simmons47.12 PRCOMesa RidgeMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
9.-Brandon Willkomm47.27 PRCOMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
10.9Jesus Alvarado48.03 PRCOHarrisonApr 07Warren Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.75COHarrisonMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
2.Relay Team44.29COSierraApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
3.Relay Team45.00COWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
4.Relay Team45.15COCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
5.Derrion Barley
Josh Bessert
Quentin Gilbert
Tyrell Smith
45.26COMesa RidgeApr 07Mullen Invitational
6.Relay Team46.11COMitchellApr 07Warren Mitchell Invitational
7.Relay Team48.67COWoodland ParkMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:24.29COHarrisonApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
2.Relay Team3:38.90COSierraApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
3.Relay Team3:41.09COWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
4.Isaiah Crawford
D'Angelo Fletcher
Josh Bessert
Brandon Willkomm
3:46.52COMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
5.Relay Team3:52.60COWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Charles Broomfield52' 9 PRCOCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
2.12Tyler Anderson41' 0.75 PRCOHarrisonApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
3.12Dillion Marlow40' 10 PRCOCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
4.11Calvin Hodges39' 10.25 PRCOWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
5.-Isiah Brooks39' 10 PRCOMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
6.11Armando Rincones39' 6.75 PRCOWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
7.-Miguel Moreno39' 0COMesa RidgeMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
12Xavier Brown39' 0COSierraMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
9.-Faleao Leatiota38' 10.5 PRCOMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
10.12Andre Clemons37' 2 PRCOSierraMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Charles Broomfield154' 10 PRCOCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
2.11Calvin Hodges132' 6 PRCOWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
3.-Isiah Brooks128' 1 PRCOMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
4.11Luis Maldonado119' 3COWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
5.12Xavier Brown119' 2COSierraMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
6.-Dustin Deutsch112' 7 PRCOWidefieldMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
7.12Tyler Anderson105' 6 PRCOHarrisonMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
8.12Joseph Oliva104' 4 PRCOMitchellMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
9.-Zach Bunge104' 0 PRCOWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
10.-Tanner Boden101' 2 PRCOWidefieldMar 23Palmer Terror Freshman/Sophomore
-Jake Wilkinson101' 2 PRCOWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Skye Ciccarelli6' 4COWoodland ParkMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
2.-Elijah Flemmings5' 11 PRCOMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
3.10Dillon Campos5' 10 PRCOMesa RidgeMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
11Tharron Gray5' 10COMitchellMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
5.11Isaiah Outler5' 8COCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
6.10Tyriq Miller5' 4 PRCOWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
9Donta Dawson5' 4 PRCOHarrisonMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
-Daryon Wilson5' 4 PRCOMitchellMar 23Palmer Terror Freshman/Sophomore
9Jasiah Henderson5' 4 PRCOSierraApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
10.-Andrew Graber5' 2 PRCOWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
11Dezlon Geary5' 2 PRCOMitchellApr 07Warren Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Gunnar Grace8' 10 PRCOWoodland ParkMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
2.-Brad Conlin7' 10 PRCOWoodland ParkMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
3.11Roberto Martinez7' 4COMitchellMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-LaDarius Mays21' 4 PRCOCoronadoMar 23Palmer Terror Freshman/Sophomore
2.11Darius Cheatom21' 2.25 PR (1.4)COHarrisonMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
3.11Isaiah Outler19' 8.5 (-2.1)COCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
4.12Justin Dwinell19' 3 PR (1.5)COCoronadoApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
5.12Ju-Wan Edgerton19' 2.25 (.1)COMesa RidgeMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
6.10Elijah Smith19' 0.5 PRCOSierraMar 23Palmer Terror Freshman/Sophomore
7.-Vaughn REA18' 6.25 PR (.0)COWoodland ParkMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
8.-Daniel Okyere18' 6 PR (1.3)COMitchellMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
-Charles Davis18' 6 PR (-1.0)COMesa RidgeApr 07Legend Titan Track Clash
10.11Skye Ciccarelli18' 1 (-.1)COWoodland ParkApr 07Salida Invitational
9Donta Dawson18' 1 PR (.0)COHarrisonMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
-Nicholas Nijkamp18' 1 PR (.4)COWoodland ParkMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Darius Cheatom43' 4.5 PR (-2.2)COHarrisonMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
2.10Kaleb Maska41' 9 PRCOWidefieldMar 23Palmer Terror Freshman/Sophomore
3.12Isaac Price40' 0.5 (-2.1)COWidefieldApr 07John Tate Challenge Cup
4.10Dillon Campos39' 10 PR (-3.2)COMesa RidgeMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
5.-Nicholas Nijkamp39' 7 PR (-3.2)COWoodland ParkMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
6.-SaVaughn Washington39' 2 PRCOMitchellMar 23Palmer Terror Freshman/Sophomore
7.-Daryon Wilson38' 10 PRCOMitchellMar 23Palmer Terror Freshman/Sophomore
8.9Nathaniel Richardson38' 9.5 PR (-2.5)COMesa RidgeApr 07Mullen Invitational
9.-Jayln Babers38' 9 PR (-3.9)COMitchellMar 24Palmer Terror Invitational
10.11Ilunga Danny Umba38' 8.5 PR (1.0)COMitchellApr 07Warren Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.