Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Bryand Rincher10.40 (2.4)FLPiperMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.12Terrence Horne, Jr10.46 (1.7)FLMiramarMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.11Taylor Banks10.48 (2.1)FLMiramarMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.-Tajarie Althurton10.54 PRFLHallandaleFeb 28Hallandale Meet #3
5.12Tavares Jr Kelly10.59 PR (3.4)FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 20BCAA South Central Qualifier
6.11Cameron Leiba10.72 (3.0)FLDillardMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
7.12Michael Nesmith10.76 (3.0)FLHallandaleApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
8.12Bradley Nelson10.82 (3.0)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
9.12Zachary Sewell10.83 PR (2.1)FLPiperMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
11Tyjuan Ware10.83 PR (.8)FLBoyd AndersonMar 03Hallandale Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Cameron Leiba21.02 PR (.1)FLDillardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
2.12Jamal Walton21.08 (-1.4)FLMiramarMar 19BCAA South Qualifier
3.11Tyjuan Ware21.35 PR (.1)FLBoyd AndersonApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
4.11Taylor Banks21.42 (1.3)FLMiramarMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.12Bryand Rincher21.57 (1.8)FLPiperMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
6.12Daeqwan Butler21.64 PR (1.9)FLPiperMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
12Peter Anderson21.64FLHallandaleFeb 21Hallandale Meet #2
8.12Terrence Horne, Jr*21.77 (.4)FLMiramarApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
9.12Bradley Nelson21.81 PR (-.9)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
10.12Ian Davis*21.84 PR (-1.0)FLWesternApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jamal Walton45.42 PRFLMiramarMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.12Daeqwan Butler46.76 PRFLPiperMar 23BCAA Championships
3.12Peter Anderson47.31FLHallandaleMar 19BCAA South Qualifier
4.12Ian Davis*47.64FLWesternApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
5.11Cameron Leiba48.41 PRFLDillardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
6.12Gabriel Serrano48.58 PRFLCypress BayFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
7.12Caleb Campbell*48.75 PRFLEvergladesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
8.11Devon Williams*49.09 PRFLCypress BayApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
9.10Jovan Ferguson49.14 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
10.12Malik Ford49.15 PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tyree Simeon1:54.04 PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 23BCAA Championships
2.11Garrett Ricardo1:54.87 PRFLFlanaganMar 23BCAA Championships
3.11Sukeil Foucha1:55.38 PRFLPiperMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
4.12Josue Fils Aime1:55.84 PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.12Tremaine Brown1:56.76 PRFLDillardMar 23BCAA Championships
6.12Rickens Comet1:56.89 PRFLPiperMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
7.12Johnson Tidor1:57.23 PRFLPlantationMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
8.12Jamir Ferguson1:57.97 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
9.12Josiah Campbell1:59.12 PRFLHallandaleMar 23BCAA Championships
10.11Bob Francois1:59.38 PRFLBlanche ElyApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Sukeil Foucha4:25.38 PRFLPiperMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.12Nick Rischar4:28.51 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasFeb 10Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
3.10Aiden Breslin4:30.41 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasApr 04Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
4.10Lucas Nolasco4:31.29 PRFLCypress BayMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.12Brandon Flagler4:31.89FLMonarchMar 23BCAA Championships
6.12Jamir Ferguson4:32.40FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
7.11Colin Breslin4:34.98 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
8.12David Volcy4:35.55FLPiperMar 23BCAA Championships
9.11Joseph Montes4:36.18 PRFLFlanaganMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
10.9Michael Fiore4:36.83 PRFLFort LauderdaleMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Nick Rischar9:24.88 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.10Aiden Breslin9:41.09 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.11Sukeil Foucha9:57.01 PRFLPiperFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
4.12Giovanni McPhee10:04.58 PRFLMcArthurFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
5.11Brian Washburn10:04.84 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 23BCAA Championships
6.12Brandon Flagler10:05.34FLMonarchMar 23BCAA Championships
7.11Colin Breslin10:05.79 PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 23BCAA Championships
8.9Michael Fiore10:06.45 PRFLFort LauderdaleMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
9.12Kevin Favard*10:14.59 PRFLWesternApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
10.12David Volcy10:15.83FLPiperMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jermanie Byrd13.99 (.7)FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.12Wavell Hinds14.04 PR (.4)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.11Amari Johnson14.24 PR (1.7)FLHallandaleMar 03Hallandale Invitational
4.11Osaji Skyers14.27 PR (.7)FLMiramarMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.10Jevon Williams14.35 PR (-1.7)FLBlanche ElyMar 23BCAA Championships
6.12John Clayton14.51 PR (.2)FLDillardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
7.12Servenot Conserve14.67 PR (2.0)FLCoconut CreekApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
8.12Kenny Charlot14.79 PR (1.2)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
9.12Ricardo Packer14.86 PR (-1.6)FLCoral SpringsMar 23BCAA Championships
10.11Markeal Williams15.23 PR (2.0)FLHallandaleApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Amari Johnson37.67FLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.10Jevon Williams38.29 PRFLBlanche ElyApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
3.12Servenot Conserve38.62FLCoconut CreekApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
4.12Jeremiah Revere*38.68FLEvergladesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
5.12Jermanie Byrd38.81FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
6.12Kendaruis Coward39.53 PRFLHallandaleApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
7.11Osaji Skyers39.73 PRFLMiramarMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
12Kenny Charlot39.73FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
9.12John Clayton40.37 PRFLDillardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
10.12Devin Lewis*40.39 PRFLCypress BayApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team40.72FLMiramarFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.Alphonso Blades
Brian Brewton
Tavares Kelly
Semar Ace Melvin
41.42FLSt Thomas AquinasFeb 24Spartan Invitational
3.Relay Team41.74FLBlanche ElyMar 23BCAA Championships
Marvens Milhomme
Wavell Hinds
Bradley Nelson
Trevor White
41.74FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
5.Relay Team42.10FLCoconut CreekMar 23BCAA Championships
6.Jeremiah Revere
Justin Scott
Jalen Tanelus
Christian Reynols*
42.37FLEvergladesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
7.Eric Hoff
Malcolm Denbow
Jason Montes
Devin Broughton*
42.39FLWest BrowardApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
Demarcus Allen
Damarkus Everette
Tremaine Brown
John Clayton
42.39FLDillardFeb 24Walter Dix Relays
9.Relay Team42.69FLCardinal GibbonsMar 23BCAA Championships
10.Relay Team42.73FLFort LauderdaleMar 03Hallandale Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:15.56FLPiperMar 23BCAA Championships
2.Relay Team3:16.75FLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
3.Relay Team3:17.44FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
4.Relay Team3:17.87FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.Relay Team3:19.22FLMiramarMar 19BCAA South Qualifier
6.Cameron Leiba
Damarkus Everette
Tremaine Brown
Charlie Moore
3:21.02FLDillardApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
7.Mekhi Rhoden
Jordan Wallace
Novric Jackson
Makhi Harrigan
3:21.58FLBoyd AndersonApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
8.Jeremiah Revere
Justin Scott
Caleb Campbell
Michael Watson*
3:21.90FLEvergladesApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
9.Relay Team3:24.76FLCoconut CreekMar 19BCAA North Qualifier
10.Stanley Lague
Bob Francois
Darryl Powell
Jevon Williams
3:24.95FLBlanche ElyFeb 24Walter Dix Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Milton Ingraham19.15m PRFLHallandaleMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.11Desmond Dorceus16.61m PRFLFort LauderdaleFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
3.11Demetris Dorceus16.24m PRFLFort LauderdaleFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
4.12Johnny Thompson15.72m PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
5.12Dejmi Dumerrvil Jean15.45m PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 23BCAA Championships
6.12John Fergusan15.14m PRFLHallandaleApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
7.12Carlton Cleophat14.97mFLBlanche ElyApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
8.12Te'kari Woodcock14.95m PRFLPiperMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
9.12Dez Dumerrvil Jean14.86mFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
10.12Reace Cavanaugh14.82m PRFLDeerfield BeachMar 23BCAA Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Milton Ingraham57.64m PRFLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.11Demetris Dorceus48.10m PRFLFort LauderdaleMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
3.11Desmond Dorceus47.50m PRFLFort LauderdaleMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.12Grayson Crozier46.53mFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.12John Fergusan44.12m PRFLHallandaleApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
6.12Coleman Crozier43.73m PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 23BCAA Championships
7.12Ray Wincko42.11m PRFLCardinal GibbonsMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
8.12Johnny Thompson41.80mFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
9.12Carlton Cleophat41.32mFLBlanche ElyApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
10.12Trey Bennett40.51m PRFLCardinal GibbonsMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Jackson Marseille1.98m PRFLCardinal GibbonsMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
2.11Kimani Richards1.93m PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
3.12Junair James1.88m PRFLPiperMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.10Xavier Clarke1.88m PRFLNovaApr 07Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
5.12Marlon Miller1.87m PRFLPiperMar 23BCAA Championships
11Cory Bricourt1.87m PRFLEvergladesMar 23BCAA Championships
11Kayin Cooper1.87m PRFLPlantationMar 03Hallandale Invitational
12Gregory Dasilva1.87mFLBlanche ElyMar 19BCAA North Qualifier
12Francisco Mena1.87m PRFLCypress BayMar 07Hallandale Meet #4
10.11James Nutt1.85m PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11James Nutt4.41m PRFLCardinal GibbonsMar 23BCAA Championships
2.11Dominic Boddie4.40m PRFLCoral SpringsMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.12Jason Rotger4.26m PRFLWesternMar 23BCAA Championships
4.11Matt Farrell4.25m PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.11Jonathan VanArsdalee*3.66mFLMarjory Stoneman DouglasApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
12William Moss3.66m PRFLCoral SpringsMar 23BCAA Championships
11Daton Montiel3.66m PRFLCardinal GibbonsMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
12William Gajus*3.66m PRFLCoral SpringsApr 16FHSAA 4A District 12
9.9James Rotger3.51m PRFLWesternFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
10.12Jonathan Curtis3.51m PRFLMarjory Stoneman DouglasApr 07Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Osaji Skyers*6.96m PRFLMiramarApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
2.11Donte Gosier6.87m PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
3.12Xavier Smith*6.86m PRFLMiramarApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
4.11Cecil Powell6.79m PRFLPiperMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
5.12Chad Black*6.67m PRFLMiramarApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
6.12Tavares Jr Kelly6.63m PRFLSt Thomas AquinasFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
7.12Tavares Kelly6.62m PRFLSt Thomas AquinasMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
8.12Jaired Fyffe6.60m PRFLPlantationMar 20BCAA North Central Qualifier
9.11Pierre Dupuy6.55m PRFLBlanche ElyMar 19BCAA North Qualifier
10.11Semaj Jones*6.54m PRFLFlanaganApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Osaji Skyers*13.93m PRFLMiramarApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
2.12Chad Black13.73m PRFLMiramarMar 23BCAA Championships
3.11Cecil Powell13.67m PRFLPiperMar 23BCAA Championships
4.12Daeqwan Butler13.63mFLPiperMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.12Xavier Smith*13.29m PRFLMiramarApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
6.12Darryl Powell13.23m PRFLBlanche ElyApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
7.12Mark Samai-Bousignac13.22m PRFLBoyd AndersonApr 13FHSAA 3A District 15
8.11Pierre Dupuy13.09m PRFLBlanche ElyMar 19BCAA North Qualifier
9.11Markeal Williams13.03m PR (-3.1)FLHallandaleApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
10.11Giovanni Augustin*12.97m PRFLMiramarApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
12Giovani Owens*12.97m PRFLCooper CityApr 16FHSAA 4A District 14
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.