Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Julius Norman10.67 PR (4.5)FLLincolnMar 24FSU Relays
2.10Charles Best10.70 PRFLAtlantic CoastFeb 17Booker Hill Relays
3.12Devin Cooper10.72 PR (.8)FLBartram TrailApr 17FHSAA 3A District 4
4.11Darius Lewis10.74 PR (3.0)FLFirst CoastMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
5.12Dexter Brown10.75 PR (-.3)FLSt AugustineApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
11Connell Mosley10.75 PR (3.0)FLMandarinMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
7.12Julian House10.77FLSandalwoodFeb 27Sandalwood HS Home Meet #3
8.12Emm Phoulomsmith10.79 PR (2.7)FLSt AugustineApr 17FHSAA 3A District 4
11Christian Murphy10.79 PRFLPensacola CatholicMar 28St. Paul's Prep Invitational
10.11Trayvon Williams10.80 PR (-.4)FLPalatkaApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 2
11Marcus Floyd10.80 (-.3)FLMiddleburgApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Trayvon Williams21.49 PR (2.8)FLPalatkaMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Darius Lewis21.73 PR (-.5)FLFirst CoastApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
3.12Kcei Moses21.78 PR (2.6)FLLincolnMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
12Jordan Nance21.78 PR (1.7)FLJames S RickardsApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
5.11Trevor Wilson21.85 PR (1.7)FLJames S RickardsApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
6.12Anfernee McCaskill21.89 PR (-.5)FLFleming IslandApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
7.12Michael Lovchuk III21.99 PR (-1.0)FLBayMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
11Kris Mitchell21.99 PRFLMandarinMar 13Mandarin Home Meet #4
9.11Jalen Chance22.00 PR (-.4)FLBishop SnyderMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Michael Henderson22.02 (.5)FLBelleviewFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Trevor Wilson47.20 PRFLJames S RickardsMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jordan Nance47.54 PRFLJames S RickardsMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Trayvon Williams47.56 PRFLPalatkaMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Laquavian Nevins49.00 PRFLNorth MarionApr 12FHSAA 2A District 6
5.12Felipe Fernandez49.13 PRFLFleming IslandApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
6.12Daidren Davis49.19 PRFLBartram TrailFeb 23Danny Brown Invitational
7.11Nicholi Brown49.25 PRFLStanton College PreparatoryMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Joseph Zayszly iv49.58 PRFLTateMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.10Brandon Jackson49.73 PRFLLincolnApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
10.10Jhaylin Embry49.74 PRFLSandalwoodApr 07Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Alex KAY1:52.24 PRFLVanguardApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.11Jacob Miley1:52.54 PRFLMatanzasMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.11Chase Rivera1:52.71 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Clayton Carlson1:54.01 PRFLLincolnMar 24FSU Relays
5.12Michael Phillips1:54.54 PRFLLawton ChilesMar 03Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
6.12Micah Hillard1:54.80 PRFLSuwanneeMar 24FSU Relays
7.12Justin Greene1:55.68 PRFLVanguardMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
8.11Brandon Phillips1:55.71 PRFLSouth WaltonApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
9.11Charles Hruda1:55.76 PRFLLincolnMar 24FSU Relays
10.12Amari Douglas1:55.97 PRFLLincolnMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Michael Phillips4:08.17 PRFLLawton ChilesMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Chase Rivera4:14.26 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
3.12Nathan Jubran4:15.26 PRFLBishop KennyApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
4.12Clayton Carlson4:17.88 PRFLLincolnMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.11Charles Hicks4:18.53 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Micah Hillard4:19.29 PRFLSuwanneeMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.12Matthew Newland4:19.35 PRFLLawton ChilesMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Diego Lavieri-Sosa4:20.66 PRFLVanguardMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Robert Nowak4:21.41 PRFLLawton ChilesMar 24FSU Relays
10.11Caden Monk4:22.12 PRFLBuchholzMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Michael Phillips8:54.62 PRFLLawton ChilesMar 24FSU Relays
2.11Charles Hicks8:58.78 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.12Nathan Jubran9:01.57 PRFLBishop KennyMar 24FSU Relays
4.12Matthew Newland9:10.68 PRFLLawton ChilesApr 07Arcadia Invitational
5.11Chase Rivera9:16.45 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 24FSU Relays
6.12Diego Lavieri-Sosa9:22.67 PRFLVanguardMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.12Andrew Miller9:25.46 PRFLFleming IslandApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
8.12Evan Fuller9:33.78 PRFLFleming IslandMar 24FSU Relays
9.12George Lewis9:35.53 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
10.12Sean Snyder9:37.09 PRFLSt Joseph AcademyMar 24FSU Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jordan Lewis14.08 PR (1.9)FLTrinity CatholicMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jekhary Long14.09 PR (3.0)FLSandalwoodMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
3.12Edwin Carter14.23 PR (-.5)FLSandalwoodMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Anthony Bryant14.42 PR (-1.9)FLSouth WaltonMar 02Bolles Bulldog Classic
5.12Rubin Smith-Bastian14.50 PR (1.8)FLMonsignor Edward PaceApr 11FHSAA 2A District 16
6.9Desmyn McCall14.57 PR (-.4)FLSandalwoodApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
7.11Cameron Williams*14.65 PRINAndreanMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Ge'Kelvion Baldwin14.74 PR (2.3)FLGodbyApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
11Glenn Rodgers14.74 PR (-.4)FLFleming IslandApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
10.12Daidren Davis14.75 PR (3.0)FLBartram TrailMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jabari Bryant37.63 PRFLJames S RickardsMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Daidren Davis37.73 PRFLBartram TrailMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Manny Phoulom38.49 PRFLSt AugustineFeb 23East Coast Classic
4.12Emm Phoulomsmith38.63 PRFLSt AugustineApr 17FHSAA 3A District 4
5.12Edwin Carter38.91FLSandalwoodApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
6.12Terrone Bryant-Pitts39.03 PRFLFort Walton BeachApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
7.11Alexander Gillam39.13 PRFLJames S RickardsApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
8.12Miles Adams39.39 PRFLLawton ChilesApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
9.9Jadon Canady39.45 PRFLPaxonMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Tyler Jordan39.53 PRFLP.K. YongeMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team41.65FLLincolnFeb 24Jesse Forbes Invitational
2.Marieo Thomas
Darius Lewis
Jordan Moore
Maurice Dawson
41.81FLFirst CoastMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.Chase Ruskin
Jaelin Williams
Craig Sinclair
Devin Cooper
41.96FLBartram TrailMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.RZ McCorker
David Vaughns
Jekhary Long
Julian House
42.00FLSandalwoodApr 17FHSAA 4A District 1
5.Keshawn Russell
Elijah Sessions
Trayvon Williams
Jayln Sessions
42.11FLPalatkaMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
6.Kenyon Redmon
Kyrrah Tyler
Kyshone Davenport
Jamison Brundidge
42.19FLFort Walton BeachApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
7.Benjamin Barthellemy
Morris Jeffers
Damien Irvin
Tyquarius Jenkins
42.43FLFlagler Palm CoastApr 04Five Star Conference Championships
8.Relay Team42.59FLNavarreApr 12FHSAA 3A District 2
9.Relay Team42.60FLGainesvilleFeb 17Charles Johnson Invitational
10.Relay Team42.72FLSt AugustineFeb 23East Coast Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jordan Nance
Jabari Bryant
Christopher Robinson
Trevor Wilson
3:16.91FLJames S RickardsMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:19.95FLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
3.Zackary Nelson
Ethan Howell
Jaelin Williams
Daidren Davis
3:21.78FLBartram TrailMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.Desmyn McCall
Jhaylin Embry
Edwin Carter
Jameson Walton
3:22.36FLSandalwoodMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.Tony Williams
Javante Stephens
Marieo Thomas
Leroy Scarver
3:23.01FLFirst CoastApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
6.Jared Ashe
Jacob Ashe
Austin St Laurent
Felipe Fernandez
3:23.45FLFleming IslandApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
7.Von Littlejohn
Spencer St. Cyr
James Simmons
Keyshawn Helton
3:23.49FLWest Florida TechMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
8.Marquis Edwards
Dion Edwards
Jarvis Bright
Jalen Boyd
3:23.51FLEscambiaApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
9.Isaiah Morris
Chase Rivera
Christopher Sanders
John Bowers
3:23.53FLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
10.Miles Adams
Bryson Cooksey
Jeremiah Jones
Jordan Roberts
3:24.17FLLawton ChilesApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Elijah West17.56m PRFLNiceville SeniorMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Brad Cecil16.87m PRFLBartram TrailMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Nash Rutledge16.22m PRFLNiceville SeniorMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.11Nelson Paul15.94m PRFLFlagler Palm CoastApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
5.12Hezekiah Gross15.87mFLWakullaApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
6.10Jalen Rivers15.60m PRFLOakleafApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
7.11Joshua Onuigbo15.50m PRFLMonsignor Edward PaceApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
8.12Walker Bean15.40mFLFernandina BeachApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
9.11Grant Sanders15.39m PRFLFort Walton BeachMar 02Patriot Invitational
10.12Austin Jones15.27m PRFLBishop KennyApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Derek Akey55.36m PRFLBuchholzApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
2.12Elijah West54.25m PRFLNiceville SeniorMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Grant Sanders50.78m PRFLFort Walton BeachApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
4.12Rashaun Smith49.62m PRFLBakerApr 03Jay QB Invitational
5.12Walker Bean47.98m PRFLFernandina BeachApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
6.10Marshall Gainer47.78m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
7.12Brad Cecil46.98m PRFLBartram TrailApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
8.12Mack Davis46.92m PRFLNeaseApr 17FHSAA 3A District 4
9.11Dylan Lageman45.50m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Hunter Beville44.82m PRFLPaceMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Gatlin Lowe41.25m PRFLPaceMar 17Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
2.11Evan Galvin27.76m PRFLNorth MarionFeb 24Ram Invitational
3.11Garrett Barnes24.05m PRFLPaceMar 17Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
4.12Hunter Beville21.46m PRFLPaceMar 17Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
5.-Raynard Brant18.56m PRFLNorth MarionFeb 24Ram Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Terrence Young2.06m PRFLBuchholzApr 07Steinbrenner Invitational
2.11Ej Smith2.05m PRFLWest NassauMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
3.11Bryce Quiett2.02mFLMiddleburgApr 17FHSAA 3A District 4
11Bryson Kirksey2.02mFLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Edward Smith1.98m PRFLWest NassauApr 12FHSAA 2A District 3
6.11William Shepeard1.97m PRFLBartram TrailMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
12Dataveus Robinson1.97m PRFLGodbyMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Kenneth Whitehead1.95m PRFLNeaseMar 16Friday Knight Invite
11Jaden Roy1.95m PRFLRidgeviewMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
10.12Lucas Davis1.93mFLPine ForestMar 10Aggie Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Kobe Babin4.50m PRFLNiceville SeniorApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
2.11Patrick Coyle4.40m PRFLBishop KennyMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
3.11Kam Firpo4.35m PRFLAtlantic CoastApr 17FHSAA 3A District 4
11Anthony Bryant4.35m PRFLSouth WaltonMar 02Bolles Bulldog Classic
11Blake Rimmer4.35m PRFLPensacola ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Sebastian Campo4.30m PRFLLeonApr 14FHSAA 3A District 3
7.11Hunter Merola4.20m PRFLSuwanneeMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
10Tanner Martin4.20m PRFLSouth WaltonApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
9.12Joe Hudson4.15mFLGulf BreezeMar 10Aggie Invitational
10.10Aidan Dinsbeer4.10m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tony Jackson7.14m PRFLRutherfordMar 10North Florida Invitational
2.11Devondrick Miller7.12m PR (2.1)FLJames S RickardsMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.10Deshawn Rucker7.05m PRFLGodbyApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
4.11Jalen Chance7.01m PR (-.4)FLBishop SnyderMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.10Craig Sinclair6.90m PRFLBartram TrailMar 03Nike Panther Relays
6.12Melvin Briley III6.84m PR (1.6)FLOakleafMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
7.9Curtis Williams6.77m PRFLLeonApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
8.12Keyshawn Helton6.77m PR (2.3)FLWest Florida TechApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
9.12Amontaie Mitchell6.73m PRFLGainesvilleMar 21 Alachua County Championship
10.12JT Wood6.70m PRFLCreeksideApr 06Friday Night Spikes
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Melvin Briley III14.76m (2.0)FLOakleafMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.12Amontaie Mitchell14.28m PRFLGainesvilleApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
3.12Denzel Washington14.22m PRFLBlountstownMar 09Tariq Barfield Invitational
4.11Tristan Willis14.06m PRFLPedro MenendezApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
5.12Jacolbi Sampson14.02m PRFLRidgeviewApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
6.11Jalen Chance13.96m PR (-1.0)FLBishop SnyderMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Marcus Floyd13.79mFLMiddleburgMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
8.10Darnell Deas13.74m PR (1.5)FLFleming IslandMar 24FSU Relays
9.12Charles Williams13.68m PRFLLincolnMar 09Tariq Barfield Invitational
10.11Adrian Williams13.42m PRFLGainesvilleApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.