Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Charles Best*10.70 PRFLAtlantic CoastFeb 17Booker Hill Relays
2.12Michael Henderson*10.86FLBelleviewFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
3.-Galen Johnson*10.89 PRFLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
4.12Julius Norman*10.90FLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
5.-Kris Mitchell*10.92 PRFLMandarinFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
6.12Jamari Broussard*10.94 PRFLAtlantic CoastFeb 17Booker Hill Relays
7.-Kesean Brown*11.01 PRFLGainesvilleFeb 17Charles Johnson Invitational
8.-Kcei Moses*11.07 PRFLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
9.11Connell Mosley*11.10FLMandarinFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
10.12Aaron Fudge11.13 (2.9)FLBishop KennyFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Michael Henderson*22.02 (.5)FLBelleviewFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
2.-Galen Johnson*22.51 PRFLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
3.12Julius Norman*22.55FLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
4.10Charles Best*22.56 PRFLAtlantic CoastFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
5.11Michael Williams*22.70 (.5)FLBuchholzFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
6.11Connell Mosley*22.77FLMandarinFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
7.-Markiel Ross*22.92 PRFLAtlantic CoastFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
8.12Benjamin Barthellemy22.98 (-2.4)FLFlagler Palm CoastFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
9.11Justin McKee23.04FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Feb 08Bolles Mini Meet
10.11Henri Gainer*23.17FLArnoldFeb 17Panhandle Open
12Will Mallory*23.17 PR (.4)FLProvidenceFeb 19Providence Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jacob Miley*50.19 PRFLMatanzasFeb 17Deltona Invitational
2.11Brandon Phillips51.12FLSouth WaltonFeb 10Seahawks Open
3.10Isaiah Mills*51.64 PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 20Niceville JV Quad Meet #1
4.-Julien Cromwell*51.67 PRFLGainesvilleFeb 17Charles Johnson Invitational
5.-Kris Mitchell*51.68FLMandarinFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
6.-Rackeel Jack52.10 PRFLLincolnFeb 13William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
7.11Sage Keys*52.15FLBuchholzFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
8.10Deterrain Grant*52.68 PRFLChoctawhatcheeFeb 17Panhandle Open
9.-Simeon Cummings*52.74 PRFLRobert E Lee SeniorFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
10.10Jaylan Banks53.12 PRFLPine ForestFeb 10Seahawks Open
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Chase Rivera1:56.46FLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
2.11Charles Hicks1:57.38 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
3.12Nathan Jubran1:58.08FLBishop KennyFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
4.12John Bowers1:59.63 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
5.10Jacob D'Aleo2:01.38 PRFLSouth WaltonFeb 10Seahawks Open
6.12Daniel Faltemier*2:03.15 PRFLStanton College PreparatoryFeb 17Booker Hill Relays
7.11Shawn Gordon*2:03.48FLFlagler Palm CoastFeb 17Deltona Invitational
8.-Austin Montini2:03.81 PRFLOak HallFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
9.12Alexander Maniatis2:04.24 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
10.11Kevin Connelly*2:04.30 PRFLMatanzasFeb 17Deltona Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Caden Monk4:28.01FLBuchholzFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
2.12George Lewis4:39.02FLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
3.11Connor Murphy4:40.43FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Feb 08Bolles Mini Meet
4.-Clayburn Milford*4:45.54 PRFLLawton ChilesFeb 17Chiles Relays
5.12Connor Norton4:46.23FLSouth WaltonFeb 10Seahawks Open
6.-David andrew Keen4:46.77 PRFLNorth Florida ChristianFeb 13William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
7.11Benjamin Foltz4:47.43FLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
8.12Coleman Tadrowski4:47.89FLP.K. YongeFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
9.12Kenneth Harland*4:48.78 PRFLMandarinFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
10.11Chris Porter4:49.84 PRFLWakullaFeb 13William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Matthew Newland*9:57.86FLLawton ChilesFeb 17Chiles Relays
2.10Logan Brooks10:16.53FLSouth WaltonFeb 10Seahawks Open
3.12Philip Escoffier10:24.36FLNiceville SeniorFeb 10Seahawks Open
4.11Mason Bennett*10:25.74FLArnoldFeb 17Panhandle Open
5.-Clayburn Milford*10:27.33 PRFLLawton ChilesFeb 17Chiles Relays
6.-Austin VanDyne*10:28.20 PRFLFort Walton BeachFeb 17Panhandle Open
7.12Joseph Jones10:33.54 PRFLJames S RickardsFeb 10Seahawks Open
8.10Michael Adams*10:35.44 PRFLMandarinFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
9.10Hawthorne Hay*10:38.33 PRFLLawton ChilesFeb 17Chiles Relays
10.12Jeremiah Dotter10:39.18FLNiceville SeniorFeb 10Seahawks Open
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jordan Lewis14.88 (-.3)FLTrinity CatholicFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
11Anthony Bryant*14.88FLSouth WaltonFeb 17Chiles Relays
3.-Alex Kilpatrick*15.60 PRFLSouth WaltonFeb 17Chiles Relays
4.12Will Mallory*15.76 (-.4)FLProvidenceFeb 19Providence Invitational
5.12Lucas Davis*15.86 PRFLPine ForestFeb 17Tiger Relays
6.11Evan Gourley*15.88FLNavarreFeb 17Tiger Relays
7.10Jalen Glaze15.91FLLincolnFeb 13William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
8.12Geoffrey Hall15.99FLNiceville SeniorFeb 10Seahawks Open
9.10Ge'Kelvion Baldwin*16.06 PRFLGodbyFeb 17Chiles Relays
10.10Deylynd Grant*16.09FLBuchholzFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jabari Bryant*39.08 PRFLJames S RickardsFeb 17Chiles Relays
2.11Christopher Robinson*40.94 PRFLJames S RickardsFeb 17Chiles Relays
3.12Lucas Davis41.37 PRFLPine ForestFeb 10Seahawks Open
4.11Alexander Gillam*41.42FLJames S RickardsFeb 17Chiles Relays
5.12Terrone Bryant-Pitts41.46 PRFLFort Walton BeachFeb 10Seahawks Open
6.-Joseph Gianelloni*41.90 PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 17Chiles Relays
7.10Kenderic Morton*42.16 PRFLFlagler Palm CoastFeb 17Deltona Invitational
8.11Justice Woods*42.54 PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 17Chiles Relays
9.10Jaleel Howard*42.57 PRFLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
10.10Jalen Glaze*42.65 PRFLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team*42.11FLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
2.Relay Team*42.60FLGainesvilleFeb 17Charles Johnson Invitational
3.Jamari Broussard
Cameron Cunningham
Markiel Ross
Ryan Elzy
43.23FLAtlantic CoastFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
4.Relay Team*43.25FLNavarreFeb 17Tiger Relays
5.Jamison Brundidge
Kyrrah Tyler
Kyshone Davenport
Kenyon Redmon
43.81FLFort Walton BeachFeb 10Seahawks Open
6.Relay Team*44.02FLRobert E Lee SeniorFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
7.Relay Team*44.44FLGulf BreezeFeb 17Tiger Relays
8.Relay Team*44.60FLNiceville SeniorFeb 17Chiles Relays
9.Relay Team*44.85FLPaxonFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
10.Relay Team*44.94FLJames S RickardsFeb 17Chiles Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:19.95FLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
2.Relay Team3:21.10FLJames S RickardsFeb 10Seahawks Open
3.Relay Team*3:27.80FLChoctawhatcheeFeb 20Niceville JV Quad Meet #1
4.Brandon Phillips
Jacob D'Aleo
Alex Kilpatrick
Gavin Morris
3:29.05FLSouth WaltonFeb 10Seahawks Open
5.Relay Team*3:31.09FLNiceville SeniorFeb 20Niceville JV Quad Meet #1
6.Relay Team*3:32.25FLFlagler Palm CoastFeb 17Deltona Invitational
7.Relay Team*3:32.27FLMatanzasFeb 17Deltona Invitational
8.Relay Team*3:32.40FLPine ForestFeb 17Tiger Relays
9.Relay Team*3:33.97FLGainesvilleFeb 17Charles Johnson Invitational
10.Relay Team*3:34.54FLLawton ChilesFeb 17Chiles Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Elijah West16.03m PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 10Seahawks Open
2.12Kevin Sawyer14.11m PRFLFlorida State University/Florida HighFeb 13William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
3.12Nash Rutledge*14.06m PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 17Chiles Relays
4.12Hezekiah Gross14.05mFLWakullaFeb 13William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
5.12Matthew Johnson13.74m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
6.12Tyler Dorsett*13.72mFLTateFeb 17Tiger Relays
7.11Anthony Bryant13.54m PRFLSouth WaltonFeb 10Seahawks Open
8.-Grant Sanders13.42m PRFLFort Walton BeachFeb 10Seahawks Open
9.11Nelson Paul*13.25mFLFlagler Palm CoastFeb 17Deltona Invitational
10.12Jason Yeldon*13.18m PRFLEscambiaFeb 17Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Grant Sanders*47.04m PRFLFort Walton BeachFeb 17Panhandle Open
2.-Elijah West46.62m PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 10Seahawks Open
3.-Marshall Gainer45.14m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
4.11Dylan Lageman44.33m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
5.11James Sheppard41.80m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
6.12Nash Rutledge*40.77m PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 17Chiles Relays
7.12Raphael Richardson40.37m PRFLJames S RickardsFeb 10Seahawks Open
8.12Ryan Matson*39.83m PRFLLawton ChilesFeb 17Chiles Relays
9.11Anthony Bryant39.65m PRFLSouth WaltonFeb 10Seahawks Open
10.11Max Warnecke*38.88m PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 17Chiles Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Bryson Kirksey1.95mFLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
2.10Ukurugenzi Kojo1.93m PRFLGodbyFeb 10Seahawks Open
12Dataveus Robinson1.93mFLGodbyFeb 10Seahawks Open
4.12Lucas Davis1.88mFLPine ForestFeb 10Seahawks Open
5.-Devondrick Miller*1.87m PRFLJames S RickardsFeb 17Chiles Relays
6.-Alex Kilpatrick1.83m PRFLSouth WaltonFeb 10Seahawks Open
7.-Jon Porter*1.83m PRFLChoctawhatcheeFeb 20Niceville JV Quad Meet #1
12Christian Lucas*1.83mFLFort Walton BeachFeb 17Panhandle Open
-Ronald Harris*1.83m PRFLPensacolaFeb 17Tiger Relays
10.9Bryan Jones1.82m PRFLFlagler Palm CoastFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
10Jaleel Howard*1.82mFLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
11Anthony Bryant*1.82mFLSouth WaltonFeb 17Chiles Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Kobe Babin*4.25m PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 17Chiles Relays
2.11Sebastian Campo*4.10m PRFLLeonFeb 17Chiles Relays
3.-Kam Firpo3.96m PRFLAtlantic CoastFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
4.11Martin Bouldo*3.95m PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 17Chiles Relays
5.-Tanner Martin3.81m PRFLSouth WaltonFeb 10Seahawks Open
6.11Matthew Quintal*3.80mFLPonte VedraFeb 17Chiles Relays
7.11Blake Rimmer3.66m PRFLPensacola ChristianFeb 10Seahawks Open
8.12Gabriel Dion*3.65m PRFLPonte VedraFeb 17Chiles Relays
-Kennan Milford*3.65mFLMaclayFeb 17Chiles Relays
10.-Aidan Dinsbeer3.55m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Anthony Bryant6.46mFLSouth WaltonFeb 10Seahawks Open
2.-Alex Kilpatrick*6.42m PRFLSouth WaltonFeb 17Chiles Relays
3.-Devondrick Miller*6.40m PRFLJames S RickardsFeb 17Chiles Relays
4.-Curtis Williams*6.37m PRFLLeonFeb 17Chiles Relays
5.12KeShawn Gantt6.27mFLFort Walton BeachFeb 10Seahawks Open
-Maurice Kirksey*6.27m PRFLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
7.10Chris Beard6.25mFLLincolnFeb 13William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
8.-Marko Skarica6.15m PRFLLincolnFeb 13William Gilmore Kickoff Classic
11Max Warnecke6.15mFLNiceville SeniorFeb 10Seahawks Open
10.12Michael Kwara6.13mFLBuchholzFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
11Corey Barclay*6.13mFLMandarinFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Amontaie Mitchell*13.09mFLGainesvilleFeb 17Charles Johnson Invitational
2.12Charles Williams*13.05mFLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
3.12KeShawn Gantt12.70mFLFort Walton BeachFeb 10Seahawks Open
4.11Corey Barclay*12.65mFLMandarinFeb 20Mandarin Home Meet #1
5.10Jaleel Howard*12.58mFLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
6.12Christian Wilson*12.45m PRFLFlagler Palm CoastFeb 17Deltona Invitational
7.12Stan Johnson*12.25mFLLincolnFeb 17Chiles Relays
8.10Deterrain Grant12.20m PRFLChoctawhatcheeFeb 10Seahawks Open
9.11Max Warnecke*12.19m PRFLNiceville SeniorFeb 17Chiles Relays
10.12Gavin Marts*12.13mFLHarvest CommunityFeb 19Providence Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.