Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kyle Markland10.73 PRINFranklin CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
2.11Isaiah Knight11.03 PRINBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Brandin Green11.06 PRINPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Damon Hunter11.11 PRINColumbus NorthMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
5.10Maveric Thiery11.27 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12D'Andre Miles11.42 PRINPerry MeridianApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
7.12Luke Magee11.43 PRINFranklin CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
8.11Connor Cross11.65 PRINPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Sam Conrad11.67 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Kobe Sterner11.75INBloomington NorthApr 05Bloomington North, Brown County, Edgewood, Martinsville@ Bloomington North
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kyle Markland21.65 PR (.1)INFranklin CentralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Damon Hunter22.41 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12D'Andre Miles22.50 PRINPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Isaiah Knight22.75 PRINBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Austin McIntosh22.97 PRINFranklin CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
6.11Hunter Spalding23.09 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Kobe Sterner23.35INBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Evan Haag23.62 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Brayon Hogan23.89 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Sam Conrad24.06 PRINBloomington SouthApr 21Mustang Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Connor Wright49.71 PRINFranklin CentralMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Kobe Sterner49.79 PRINBloomington NorthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
3.10Daxton Schmidt50.02 PRINBloomington SouthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
4.9Mason Childers51.17 PRINBloomington NorthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
5.11Zach Friend51.96 PRINColumbus NorthMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
6.12Joel Carroll53.45 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.9Neal Alderson53.75 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Corey Gaylord54.11 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Jesse Rich54.16 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Jese Rich54.45 PRINSouthportMay 07Warren Central Underclass Invite - Men's JV
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Drew Warren1:57.30 PRINBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Andrew Thompson1:58.27 PRINColumbus NorthMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Alan Morris2:03.04 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Isaiah Hollars2:03.21 PRINBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Jack Gillard2:04.74 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Paul Rushton2:04.90 PRINBloomington NorthApr 21Mustang Relays
7.10Carson Littrell2:06.84 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Malachi Hampshire2:08.13 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Mitchell Parrish2:08.18 PRINFranklin CentralMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Devin Little2:08.21 PRINPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jacob Wisniewski4:16.54 PRINBloomington SouthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.10Jack Gillard4:17.37 PRINBloomington SouthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Isaiah Hollars4:20.20 PRINBloomington NorthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.11Sam Horak4:24.42 PRINColumbus NorthMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Drew Warren4:29.01INBloomington NorthApr 05Bloomington North, Brown County, Edgewood, Martinsville@ Bloomington North
6.12Michael Crook4:30.02 PRINSouthportMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
7.12Christopher Switzer4:34.78 PRINPerry MeridianApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
8.10Paul Rushton4:35.32INBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Mitchell Parrish4:37.22INFranklin CentralMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Andrew Shellenberger4:44.39 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Ian Shaw9:34.64INBloomington SouthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Jacob Wisniewski9:37.51 PRINBloomington SouthMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
3.10Joshua Miller9:39.87 PRINBloomington SouthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Ben Iovino9:43.66 PRINBloomington NorthMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
5.12Michael Crook9:44.00INSouthportMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
6.11John Sluys9:44.35 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Christopher Switzer9:48.71 PRINPerry MeridianMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
8.11Isaiah Hollars9:52.11 PRINBloomington NorthApr 05Bloomington North, Brown County, Edgewood, Martinsville@ Bloomington North
9.12Mitchell Parrish9:58.54 PRINFranklin CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
10.11Sam Horak10:00.14 PRINColumbus NorthApr 21Brown County Talon Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Malachi Quarles14.23 PRINFranklin CentralMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Chase Washington14.28 PRINBloomington SouthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Quantrell Porter15.24 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Ben Malone15.57 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Devon Sledge16.15 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Nathan Talhelm16.66 PRINFranklin CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
7.11Braden Urbanski16.91 PRINBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Hunter Huser17.16 PRINColumbus NorthApr 21Brown County Talon Relays
11Noah Kestler17.16 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Jaydon Forrest17.81 PRINBloomington NorthApr 21Mustang Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Malachi Quarles39.60 PRINFranklin CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
2.12Max Molt40.13 PRINBloomington SouthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Noah Kestler42.04 PRINColumbus NorthMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Scott Speiser42.50 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Julien Slaughter42.50 PRINBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Chase Washington42.66 PRINBloomington SouthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
7.10Ben Malone42.73 PRINColumbus NorthApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
8.11David Johnson43.67 PRINBloomington NorthApr 21Mustang Relays
9.11Devon Sledge43.72 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Matteo Hodge44.96 PRINFranklin CentralMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Luke Magee
Kyle Markland
Wyatt Crowel
Samuel Toe
42.85INFranklin CentralMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Damon Hunter
Daveed Jolley
Hunter Spalding
Ben Malone
43.11INColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.Brandin Green
Carlos Shane Jr.
Connor Cross
D'Andre Miles
43.39INPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Nathan Jenkins
Teddy Waxler
Joseph Barbu
Isaiah Knight
43.98INBloomington NorthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
5.Maveric Thiery
Chase Washington
Sam Conrad
Jedd Conrad
44.41INBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Antwuan Payne
Brayon Hogan
Lamarco Yates
Evan Haag
46.32INSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Austin McIntosh
Malachi Quarles
Connor Wright
Caleb Loobie
3:21.86INFranklin CentralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Daxton Schmidt
Shawn Smith
Max Molt
Matt Shishman
3:25.79INBloomington SouthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Mason Childers
Drew Warren
Teddy Waxler
Isaiah Knight
3:25.96INBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Andrew Thompson
Zach Friend
Damon Hunter
Noah Kestler
3:31.23INColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Devon Sledge
Corey Gaylord
Evan Haag
Michael Long
3:37.38INSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Charles Stoner
Tysin Green
Brett Trammell
Caleb Arnold
3:50.03INPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ezekier Breaziel III51' 10 PRINPerry MeridianMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Jonathan Dodrill51' 7 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Logan Abbott48' 10 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Nathan Moore47' 2 PRINBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Payton Lamping46' 11 PRINFranklin CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
6.10Parker Lucas46' 9.75 PRINBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Sam Rust45' 6.5 PRINSouthportMay 03Warren Relays
8.11Dekahri Jones44' 11 PRINPerry MeridianApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
9.11Trayvon Jones44' 8.25 PRINFranklin CentralMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Montez Mitchell43' 3 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jonathan Dodrill173' 1 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Logan Abbott155' 3 PRINColumbus NorthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.10Nathan Moore134' 11.5 PRINBloomington NorthApr 21Mustang Relays
4.12Ezekier Breaziel III130' 11 PRINPerry MeridianApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
5.10Noah Ponce130' 1 PRINBloomington NorthApr 05Bloomington North, Brown County, Edgewood, Martinsville@ Bloomington North
6.9Elias Khoury128' 0 PRINFranklin CentralMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Parker Lucas127' 11 PRINBloomington NorthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Sam Rust124' 5.5 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Eli Heichelbech122' 5 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Cody Root120' 7 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Preston Terrell6' 2 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Hunter Huser6' 2 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Grayson Rolen6' 2 PRINBloomington SouthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
11Teddy Waxler6' 2 PRINBloomington NorthMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
5.11Gabe Brown5' 10 PRINBloomington SouthApr 21Mustang Relays
6.9Ibrahim Kamara5' 8 PRINFranklin CentralMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Aaron Chestnut5' 6 PRINBloomington SouthMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
11Brandin Green5' 6INPerry MeridianApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
11Hunter Spalding5' 6 PRINColumbus NorthApr 21Brown County Talon Relays
-Nate x5' 6 PRINFranklin CentralApr 20Franklin Central Lightning Bolt Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brigham Kleinhenz14' 9 PRINColumbus NorthApr 21Brown County Talon Relays
2.12Garrett Ramsey13' 6 PRINBloomington NorthMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
3.12Byrce Ramsey12' 6 PRINFranklin CentralMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Ethan Hensley12' 0 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Bryce Ramsey12' 0 PRINFranklin CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
6.11Dillin Dronkers11' 6 PRINBloomington NorthMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
7.11William Coleman10' 6 PRINPerry MeridianMay 03Warren Relays
11Dustin Young10' 6 PRINBloomington NorthApr 05Bloomington North, Brown County, Edgewood, Martinsville@ Bloomington North
10Quinten Carney10' 6 PRINBloomington SouthMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
9Wilson Massey10' 6 PRINFranklin CentralMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Brandin Green21' 2.5 PRINPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Teddy Waxler20' 5INBloomington NorthApr 05Bloomington North, Brown County, Edgewood, Martinsville@ Bloomington North
3.12D'Andre Miles20' 4 PRINPerry MeridianApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
4.9Preston Terrell20' 2.25 PRINColumbus NorthMay 17#22 Columbus North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Maveric Thiery20' 0 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Daveed Jolley19' 11.75 PRINColumbus NorthMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
7.10Jedd Conrad19' 5 PRINBloomington SouthMay 17#26 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Joseph Barbu19' 2.75 PRINBloomington NorthMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
9.10Ben Malone19' 2.5 PRINColumbus NorthMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
10.11Devon Sledge19' 0.5 PRINSouthportMay 03Warren Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.