Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Collin Gray11.09 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
11Jordon Freeman11.09 PRINCulver AcademiesMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Clay Meadows11.21 PRINShenandoahMay 17#18 Mt Vernon Fortville Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Zach Allen11.25 PRINProvidence Cristo ReyMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Zac Allen11.27 PRINProvidence Cristo ReyMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Jordan Thomas11.28 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Jonnathan Wyrick11.30 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Ahmad Benford11.33 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12William Woodland11.39 PRINLighthouse CPAApr 26Highland Invitational
10.12Jair Adams11.41 PRINHeritage ChristianMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jordon Freeman22.58 PRINCulver AcademiesMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
2.10Ahmad Benford23.02 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Omi McClendon23.03 PRINAnderson Preparatory AcademyMay 17#18 Mt Vernon Fortville Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Jonnathan Wyrick23.08 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Djibrille Salako23.11 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Jair Adams23.17INHeritage ChristianMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Stephen Payne23.25 PRINHerronApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
8.11Adam Vander Kooy23.26 PRINBrebeuf JesuitApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
9.12Clay Meadows23.32 PRINShenandoahMay 08MEC Meet
10.10Bryce Orr23.35 PRINTindleyMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Jon Wyrick23.35 PRINTerre Haute North VigoApr 14Terre Haute North Patriot Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12DeMarge Jones50.34 PRINBowman AcademyMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11James Wayne51.24 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Omi McClendon51.32 PRINAnderson Preparatory AcademyMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Alex Landess51.48 PRINFaith ChristianMay 17#10 West Lafayette Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Cedric Brenneman51.48 PRINBethany ChristianMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
6.12Myles Lyngh51.93 PRINRoncalliMay 04Cougar Chase Invitational
7.11Christopher Clapp51.97 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Justin Foster52.26 PRINCovenant Christian (Indpls)May 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Jakob Maxwell52.49INElkhart Christian AcademyMay 17#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
10.11Darren Zinerman52.50 PRINHerronApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
11Aaron Rodgers52.50 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Cole Hocker1:55.15 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
2.12Callaway Bird1:55.51 PRINCulver AcademiesMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Shane Pursch1:56.26 PRINCulver AcademiesApr 27Zionsville Invitational
4.11Michael Taylor1:57.31 PRINAnderson Preparatory AcademyMay 17#18 Mt Vernon Fortville Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Alex Potts1:58.21 PRINBrebeuf JesuitMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
6.12Carson Kline1:58.78 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
7.12Morris Kimble1:59.53 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Nick Hruskoci1:59.77 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Miles Lyngh2:01.95INRoncalliMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.9Cael Light2:02.31 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Cole Hocker4:08.04 PRINIndianapolis CathedralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Shane Pursch4:17.37 PRINCulver AcademiesJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Carson Bakker4:22.14 PRINCovenant Christian (DeMotte)May 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Quinn Gallagher4:27.19 PRINGuerin CatholicApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
5.11Ryan Pehlman4:30.05INIndianapolis CathedralApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
6.12Christian Stevens4:31.08 PRINBrebeuf JesuitApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
7.11Michael Taylor4:31.54 PRINAnderson Preparatory AcademyMay 05Pioneer Conference Meet
8.11Nicholas Perkins4:32.28 PRINRoncalliApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
9.12Morris Kimble4:32.96 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
10.10Jack Kovach4:33.05 PRINBrebeuf JesuitMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Cole Hocker9:06.47 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
2.12Skylar Stidam9:11.68INChristian Academy Of IndianaMay 17#29 Floyd Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Caleb Futter9:17.62 PRINChristian Academy Of IndianaMay 24#8 Evansville Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Quinn Gallagher9:20.01 PRINGuerin CatholicMay 04Hamilton County Championship
5.12Christian Stevens9:27.41 PRINBrebeuf JesuitMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
6.11Nicholas Perkins9:27.99 PRINRoncalliJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.11Ryan Pehlman9:31.17 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
8.11Michael Taylor9:43.00 PRINAnderson Preparatory AcademyApr 21Central Relays
9.11Rodney O'Neal9:48.97 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
10.10Colin Chambers10:06.30 PRINBrebeuf JesuitApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Myles Clark14.86 PRINBrebeuf JesuitMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Colton Reedy15.54 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.9Brayden Bender15.89 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Chris Moorman16.14 PRINOldenburg AcademyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Colin O'Dell16.22 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
6.9Bender Brayden16.23 PRINTerre Haute South VigoApr 21Brown County Talon Relays
7.11Christian McDole16.26 PRINShenandoahMay 04Tiger Booster Invitational
8.12David Havens16.27INIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Alex Bennett16.34 PRINCovenant Christian (DeMotte)May 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Sam Grocki16.40 PRINGuerin CatholicMay 17#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Charlie Maxwell41.04 PRINElkhart Christian AcademyMay 17#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
2.11Colton Reedy41.09 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Billy Freudenthal41.17 PRINGuerin CatholicMay 17#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Jordan Chang41.33 PRINGuerin CatholicMay 17#11 Carmel Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Bryce Drury42.02 PRINProvidenceMay 17#29 Floyd Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Logan Foote42.22 PRINFort Wayne Blackhawk ChristianMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12David Havens42.35 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
8.11Logan Scott42.47 PRINCovenant Christian (Indpls)May 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Colin O'Dell42.54 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
10.12Khalid Moran42.90 PRINHerronApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jace Russell
Ahmad Benford
Michael Howard
Jonnathan Wyrick
43.34INTerre Haute North VigoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Shiloh Means
Kyle Nickolson
Collin Gray
Jordan Thomas
43.41INIndianapolis CathedralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Nick Johnson
Daniel Lopez
Cade Morgan
Brandon White
44.07INRoncalliMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Djibrille Salako
Jayden Wilkins
Jacob Knopp
Damon Shaw
44.49INTerre Haute South VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Derrick Robinson
Quavion Yeargin
Juwan Jones
Michael Guyton
44.79INEast Chicago CentralMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.Jordan Chang
Max Horrigan
Dylan Crossen
Cameron Murray
44.83INGuerin CatholicApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
7.Eric Bradley
Bryce Clark
Justin Cook
William Woodland
44.92INLighthouse CPAApr 26Highland Invitational
8.Seth Barnett
Tabor Brown
Fletcher Greer
Caden Peretti
44.95INNorth Judson-San PierreMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.Nathaniel Barrett
Caden Beckwith
Jabari Brown
Jordon Freeman
44.99INCulver AcademiesMay 17# 6 Plymouth Boys Sectional
10.Bryce Orr
Desmond Robinson
Barr Muhammad
Aahron Revell
45.05INTindleyApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cole Hocker
Morris Kimble
Aaron Rodgers
James Wayne
3:24.88INIndianapolis CathedralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Grant Latimer
Miles Lyngh
D.(Austin) Johnson
Daniel Woodruff
3:26.87INRoncalliMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
3.-Lucas Magaldi
Charlie Maxwell
Trevor Miller
Jakob Maxwell
3:28.03INElkhart Christian AcademyMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Christopher Clapp
David Hock
Spencer Mashino
Joshua Readinger
3:30.57INTerre Haute North VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Jordan Chang
Andrew Hall
Billy Freudenthal
John Young
3:32.31INGuerin CatholicApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
6.Ethan Hurt
Willliam Trapp
Nate Sloan
Justin Foster
3:32.44INCovenant Christian (Indpls)May 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Djibrille Salako
Nick Bement
Nick Hale
Carson Kline
3:32.97INTerre Haute South VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Nathaniel Barrett
Jacob Bird
Callaway Bird
Aaron Brooke
3:37.13INCulver AcademiesMay 17# 6 Plymouth Boys Sectional
9.Sherron Pinkin
Cleveland Neal
DeMarge Jones
Khalil Barlow
3:37.85INBowman AcademyMay 17#1 East Chicago Central Boys Sectional
10.Mitchell Amstutz
Charlie Dapp
Myles Clark
Nalen Wade
3:38.24INBrebeuf JesuitMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Jason Swarens55' 11.75 PRINTerre Haute South VigoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11John Sherman51' 3.5 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Zachary Mount51' 3 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Jack Sherman48' 3 PRINTerre Haute North VigoApr 14Terre Haute North Patriot Invitational
5.12Clay Meadows47' 9 PRINShenandoahMay 04Tiger Booster Invitational
6.11Connor DeMoss46' 9.75 PRINRoncalliMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Luke Hanley45' 7 PRINRoncalliMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Trent Kercher44' 11 PRINElkhart Christian AcademyMay 17#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
9.10Allen Haire44' 1 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Christian McDole43' 7 PRINShenandoahMay 04Tiger Booster Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Angelo Cooper161' 3 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
2.10Jason Swarens149' 10 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Spencer Purcell145' 10.5 PRINProvidenceMay 17#29 Floyd Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Cade Morgan144' 1 PRINRoncalliMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Dylan Holok141' 6 PRINRoncalliMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Joseph Lahmann131' 9 PRINSeton CatholicMay 17#23 Connersville Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Austin Grantz129' 8 PRINProvidenceMay 17#29 Floyd Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Christian McDole127' 5 PRINShenandoahMay 08MEC Meet
9.12Daniel Willey124' 0.5 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Drew Strader121' 2 PRINRoncalliMay 04Cougar Chase Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Simon Graber Miller6' 7 PRINBethany ChristianJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.10Quinton Cannon6' 4 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
11Malcolm Clark6' 4 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Christian McDole6' 3 PRINShenandoahMay 17#18 Mt Vernon Fortville Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Ricky Slease6' 3 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.12Cade Mitchell6' 1 PRINRoncalliMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Christopher Jaeger6' 0INTerre Haute South VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Gavin Randall6' 0INJay CountyApr 21Central Relays
9.10Gaven Fisher5' 10 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Sam Sedgwick5' 8 PRINRoncalliMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Jack Rice5' 8 PRINCulver AcademiesMay 17# 6 Plymouth Boys Sectional
10Jeremiah Johns5' 8 PRINShenandoahMay 01Henry County
11Raymos Hope5' 8 PRINLighthouse CPAApr 26Highland Invitational
12Khalid Moran5' 8INHerronApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
11Tywain Hayes5' 8IN21st Century CharterMay 17#1 East Chicago Central Boys Sectional
12Izavier Causey5' 8 PRINBowman AcademyMay 17#1 East Chicago Central Boys Sectional
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Aaron Brooke13' 6 PRINCulver AcademiesMay 17# 6 Plymouth Boys Sectional
2.10Santiago Imeroni12' 6 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
11Jack Hutchens12' 6 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Austin Roman12' 0 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Hayden Moran11' 6 PRINRoncalliMay 17#21 Warren Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Deven White11' 6 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
7.11Jacob Knopp11' 0 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Cameron Murray11' 0 PRINGuerin CatholicMay 04Hamilton County Championship
9.11Nick Johnson10' 6TXGruverApr 07UIL 2A District 01
12Andrew Barce10' 6 PRINFort Wayne Blackhawk ChristianMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Zack Gregor10' 6 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
12Pete Baker10' 6 PRINRoncalliMay 04Cougar Chase Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Frankie Young23' 0 PRINHeritage ChristianMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Desmond Wilkins-Maxwell21' 5.25 PRINElkhart Christian AcademyMay 17#7 Goshen IHSAA Boys Sectional
3.11Damon Shaw20' 11.75 PRINTerre Haute South VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Ahmad Benford20' 11.25 PRINTerre Haute North VigoMay 17#25 Terre Haute North Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12William Woodland20' 10 PRINLighthouse CPAMay 17#1 East Chicago Central Boys Sectional
6.10Quinton Cannon20' 9INIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
7.11Sam Sedgwick20' 6.5INRoncalliMay 04Cougar Chase Invitational
8.11Jossell Sampson-Hernandez20' 1.75 PRINIndiana School for the DeafApr 27Park Tudor Invitational
9.11Billy Freudenthal19' 8.75 PRINGuerin CatholicMay 04Hamilton County Championship
10.10Solomon Devonish19' 8 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 07Warren Central Underclass Invite - Men's JV
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Bryce Drury34' 9.25 PRINProvidenceApr 28Brother Borgia Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.