Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Mitchell Cline11.62 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Keegan Morris11.80INSwitzerland CountyMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
3.12Luke Welch12.05INSouth RipleyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.9Peyton Cavins12.08INMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
5.11Kyle Kuhn12.36INSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Braden Wisman12.37INMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Dezmond Lange12.38 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9John Goldsberry12.49 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
9.10Tanner Dilk12.55INJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Zander Gilb12.77INRising SunApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Peyton Cavins23.89INMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.10Mitchell Cline24.28INSouthwestern (Hanover)Apr 19South Dearborn Invitational
3.9John Goldsberry24.66INSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Kyle Kuhn25.10 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Zander Gilb25.16 PRINRising SunMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
6.12Braden Wisman25.51INMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Conner Miles25.79 PRINMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
8.10Tanner Dilk26.09INJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Tre Batchelor26.12 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
10.9Jacob Jines27.54INSouth RipleyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Mitchell Cline50.12 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
2.10Matthew Riehle52.12 PRINMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Cameron Niswander53.89INSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Talon Gobel54.06 PRINMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Zander Gilb55.37INRising SunMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
6.10Jacob Elliott55.64 PRINSouth RipleyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Jacob Grider56.57 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)Apr 19South Dearborn Invitational
8.12Bailey Bennett57.49INSwitzerland CountyApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
9.9Luke Comer58.39 PRINJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Dominic Klem59.78 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Leon Kinne2:06.28INShawe MemorialMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Gabriel Rankin2:15.87 PRINMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.9Billy Eccles2:19.26 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Gavyn Mundt2:19.95 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.9Nick Zigan2:21.09 PRINSouth RipleyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Casey Burdette2:22.31INMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
7.9Tanner Franklin2:26.19INSouth RipleyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Seth Pohle2:30.60INJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.9Jacob Wolf2:37.28 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Colton McKay2:38.51INRising SunMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Bradley Winston4:44.75INSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Trevor Levi4:56.00INRising SunMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
3.11Nathan Laswell5:13.10 PRINJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.9Caleb Geary5:18.49 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.9Dalton Vinup5:19.52INRising SunMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Gabriel Rankin5:20.37INMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
7.11Kevin Thielmann5:31.71 PRINMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Cameron Canada5:42.56 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)Apr 19South Dearborn Invitational
9.11Kevin Thielman5:42.98INMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
10.9Coby Manbeck5:43.36 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Trevor Levi10:44.86INRising SunMay 24#7 Franklin Boys IHSAA Regional
2.9Damon Hughes10:49.89 PRINJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Bradley Winston11:10.44INSouthwestern (Hanover)Apr 19South Dearborn Invitational
4.10Trevor Smith11:11.00 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Oriol Roca Kirchner11:21.94 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)Apr 19South Dearborn Invitational
6.11Bryan Avalos11:29.30INShawe MemorialMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Kevin Thielmann12:01.71 PRINMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Dalton Vinup12:10.79 PRINRising SunMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
9.11Garrett Demaree12:12.37INSwitzerland CountyApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
10.11Dylon Wilhoit12:15.49INSouth RipleyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Daniel Daugherty16.43INRising SunMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
2.12Isaac Slover16.65INSwitzerland CountyMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
3.12Dillan McQueen17.09INSouth RipleyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Bailey Bennett17.64INSwitzerland CountyApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
5.11Caleb Ream17.66 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)Apr 19South Dearborn Invitational
6.12Jake Scott17.71INRising SunMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Alex Volz18.30INMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Cory Taulbee18.57INSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.9Owen Bates18.65INSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.9Christian Comer19.48INJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Caleb Ream42.06 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Daniel Daugherty43.14 PRINRising SunMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Jake Scott44.44 PRINRising SunMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
4.12Cameron Niswander45.19INSwitzerland CountyMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
5.12Alex Volz45.81 PRINMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Brady Stehlin47.87INMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
7.11Cory Taulbee48.16INSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Owen Bates48.29 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11William Meador52.70INJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tre Batchelor
Scott Blair
John Goldsberry
Keegan Morris
46.42INSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.Conner Miles
Matthew Riehle
Brady Stehlin
Peyton Cavins
46.72INMilanMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.Caleb Ream
Jacob Grider
Skyler Hall
Kyle Kuhn
47.11INSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Dillan McQueen
Jacob Jines
Avery Halcomb
Luke Welch
47.95INSouth RipleyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Javier Asiain Urdiroz
Blake Simon
Quentin Comer
Tanner Dilk
50.38INJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Jake Scott
Daniel Daugherty
Zander Gilb
Francisco Cerecer
50.86INRising SunMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Mitchell Cline
Ethan Goebel
Jacob Grider
Caleb Ream
3:38.11INSouthwestern (Hanover)May 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.Matthew Riehle
Talon Gobel
Nathan Burgan
Peyton Cavins
3:45.50INMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
3.Dominic Klem
Cameron Niswander
Scott Blair
John Goldsberry
3:56.01INSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Francisco Cerecer
Daniel Daugherty
Jake Scott
Zander Gilb
4:03.29INRising SunApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
5.Jacob Elliott
Tanner Franklin
Nick Zigan
Trenton Franklin
4:08.58INSouth RipleyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Zach Howlett46' 1.5 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Michael Schmitt43' 10.25 PRINJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Isaac Slover42' 2 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 03Rising Sun Invitational
4.12Dillan McQueen41' 7.5 PRINSouth RipleyMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
5.12Dylan Parcell40' 6.5INJac-Cen-DelMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
6.11Dakota Knueven38' 3 PRINMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
7.12Avery Halcomb38' 0 PRINSouth RipleyMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
8.12Caleb Harsin37' 7.5INSouthwestern (Hanover)May 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
9.10Zac Hauser36' 10.75 PRINMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
10.12Skyler Wynn33' 6 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Zach Howlett136' 9 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 24#6 Bloomington North Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Michael Schmitt125' 3 PRINJac-Cen-DelMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
3.12Dylan Parcell114' 5INJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Logan Miles106' 11INMilanMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
5.12Caleb Harsin101' 8 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
6.10Ethan Moore100' 5INMilanMay 03Ripley County Championships
7.12Avery Halcomb96' 10INSouth RipleyMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
8.10Kaden Kittle93' 8 PRINRising SunMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
9.12Isaac Slover91' 4 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
10.9Luke Comer91' 2INJac-Cen-DelMay 03Ripley County Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Garrett Boor5' 10INJac-Cen-DelMay 03Ripley County Championships
11Nathan Burgan5' 10 PRINMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
10Jacob Elliott5' 10INSouth RipleyMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
12Dillan McQueen5' 10INSouth RipleyMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.9Christian Comer5' 8INJac-Cen-DelMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
6.11Blake Simon5' 6INJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Brian Watson5' 6 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
11Kyle Kuhn5' 6 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
9.11Daniel Daugherty5' 4INRising SunApr 19South Dearborn Invitational
10Noah Haessig5' 4 PRINMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
12Max Anders5' 4INSwitzerland CountyMay 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
11William Watson5' 4 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
9Owen Bates5' 4 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Mitchell Cline19' 1 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
2.11Adrian Peetz18' 10.5 PRINJac-Cen-DelMay 03Ripley County Championships
3.11Garrett Boor18' 2.25 PRINJac-Cen-DelMay 03Ripley County Championships
4.9Christian Comer17' 11 PRINJac-Cen-DelMay 17#24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Matthew Riehle17' 9 PRINMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
6.9Jacob Jines17' 8 PRINSouth RipleyMay 03Ripley County Championships
7.9Scott Blair17' 7 PRINSwitzerland CountyMay 17#28 Jeffersonville Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Billy Eccles17' 6.75 PRINSouthwestern (Hanover)May 10Ohio River Valley Conference Boys Championship
9.10Cameron Begley17' 6.25 PRINMilanMay 03Ripley County Championships
10.11Brady Stehlin17' 0.5 PRINMilanApr 13Charger Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.