Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Ethan Clark10.69 PR (-.3)MAWestboroughJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.10Bryan Santos10.82 PR (1.2)MAShepherd Hill RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
3.11Michael Blake10.96 PR (.1)MAHudsonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
4.11Joseph O'Brien11.08 PR (1.2)MAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.12Joseph Young11.19 PR (1.2)MAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
6.11Christopher Matthews11.20 PR (.8)MAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.9Johnander Vargas11.33 PR (-1.0)MALeominsterMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.12Peter Oliver11.36 PR (.8)MASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.12Dasani Prideaux11.37 PR (-1.0)MAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.12Kobe Saddler11.45 PR (-.8)MAFitchburgMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Joseph O'Brien21.52 PR (.5)MAShrewsburyJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.12Joseph Young21.93 PR (.5)MAShrewsburyJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.12Manny Peri-Okonny22.00 PR (.8)MAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.11Gavin Maenzo22.72 PR (.8)MAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
11Matthew Madamba22.72 (-.2)MAAlgonquin RegionalJun 02MIAA All State Championship
6.11Alex Lemieux22.78 PR (.7)MAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.11Felipe Gonzalez23.01 PR (.7)MAMarlboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.12Mark Muturi23.34 PR (-.4)MAWorcester Vo TechMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.12Dasani Prideaux23.36 PR (-.4)MAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.12Cameron Morris23.49 PR (-.4)MAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Christopher Matthews49.38 PRMAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
2.11Michael Blake49.40 PRMAHudsonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.12Riley Patten50.50MAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.12Michael Kelley50.94 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.12Olivier Whelan51.10 PRMAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
6.12Lucas Roberts51.28 PRMAShepherd Hill RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.12Herlin Rijo51.37 PRMAWorcester Vo TechMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
8.11Ethan Sarafin51.75 PRMANashobaMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.12David Gonzalez51.81 PRMALeominsterMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.11Jacob Scharn52.59 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Herlin Rijo1:55.81 PRMAWorcester Vo TechMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
2.12Tyler Griffin1:56.44 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.10Jonathan Polanco1:57.51 PRMALeominsterJun 02MIAA All State Championship
4.12Mitchell Witt2:00.29 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 05Weston Twilight
5.12Nate Meyer2:00.51 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
6.12Derek Pittorino2:02.96 PRMAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.10Jack Robertson2:04.35 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
8.10Thomas Orcutt2:05.53 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.12Andrew Michalik2:06.27MAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.11Zach Colebourn2:07.13 PRMAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Anders Narita4:25.35 PRMAWachusett RegionalJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.12Patrick Craemer4:28.76 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
3.12Joshua Rahn4:30.05 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.11Shaun Daley4:32.65 PRMAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.11Dominic Mastromatteo4:33.96 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
6.11Tyler Rodrigues4:35.53MATantasqua RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.9Max Evers4:35.60 PRMAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.12Devon Sullivan4:38.08 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.11Patrick Murray4:40.40 PRMAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.10Ben Morris4:43.91 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Patrick Craemer9:27.92MASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 05Weston Twilight
2.12Joshua Rahn9:36.26 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.12Andrew Kaye9:47.49MAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.12Joseph Walsh9:54.18MASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 05Weston Twilight
5.11Brian Belmonte9:54.62 PRMAShepherd Hill RegJun 02MIAA All State Championship
6.11Eli Kritzer10:20.32 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.11Jonathan Symons10:22.59 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.10Isaac Steele10:26.53MAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.12Jacob Doherty-Munro10:27.67 PRMAHudsonMay 26C/W Division 2 Championships
10.12Nicolas Malm10:31.47 PRMALeominsterMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Isaiah Powers15.25 PR (.8)MAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
2.12Nick Carulli15.58 PR (.8)MAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
3.12Manny Peri-Okonny15.71 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.12Kyle Belmonte15.82 PR (.8)MAShepherd Hill RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.12Charles Bray15.92 PR (.8)MAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
6.12Michael Keohane16.07 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.12Jacy Kretas16.13 PR (1.2)MANorth Middlesex RegMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
8.9Ian Welch16.14 PR (.8)MAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.11Spencer Braithwaite16.52 PR (2.0)MAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.12Thomas Goodhue16.53 PR (.0)MASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Riley Patten55.45 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
2.12Kyle Belmonte57.42MAShepherd Hill RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
3.11Alexander Rybarczyk59.42 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.12Kyle Strachan59.94MAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.12Elyjah Collins1:00.41MALeominsterMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
6.10Denzel Agyeman1:00.55 PRMADoherty MemorialMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.12Michael Barbini1:01.05MAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10Nolan McHugh1:01.05 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.11Spencer Braithwaite1:01.98 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.11Matt May1:02.02 PRMAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Joseph Young
Joseph O'Brien
Dasani Prideaux
Christopher Matthews
42.04MAShrewsburyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Bryan Santos
Kobe Jean-Guillaume
Gabriel DosSantos
Lucas Roberts
43.15MAShepherd Hill RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
3.Armanii Jones
Daniel Byers
Benjamin Shaw
Peter Oliver
44.34MASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.Alex Lemieux
Luke Aspero
Thomas Stimson
Matthew Madamba
44.77MAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.Relay Team45.10MAWorcester Vo TechMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
6.Jacob Brewster
Trent Tessier
Riley Patten
Tristan Naboicheck
45.23MAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.Isaiah Powers
Michael Keogh
Peter Howarth
Ian Welch
45.25MAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.Sebastian Metcalfe
James Zook
Anthony Bordenca
Luke Farnsworth
45.29MAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.Robin Berlus
Nana Duodu
Anglan Gla
Mahammed Ismail
45.81MASouth CommunityMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.Coby Andersen
Perry Cummings
Matthew Taylor-Chang
Ethan Revell
46.10MANashobaMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Elyjah Collins
Jacob Ahern
Jonathan Polanco
David Gonzalez
3:25.32MALeominsterJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.Olivier Whelan
Aashay Chavan
Jack Slocum
Ethan Clark
3:28.30MAWestboroughJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.Christopher Matthews
Joseph O'Brien
Joseph Young
Aleksa Milasinovic
3:29.36MAShrewsburyJun 02MIAA All State Championship
4.Jacob Scharn
Zachariah Elmasri
Alex Sellers
Thomas Orcutt
3:34.67MAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.Tyler Griffin
Mitchell Witt
Jack Robertson
Benjamin Shaw
3:35.21MASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
6.Emanuele Dokyi
Eric Shimiyimana
Nathaniel Felix
Herlin Rijo
3:38.71MAWorcester Vo TechMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.Michael Kelley
Nate Meyer
Mitchell Larose
Anders Narita
3:40.42MAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.Matthew Amissah
Nicholas Locontore
Joshua Landry
Jacob Messier
3:42.35MABurncoatMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.-Kyle Belmonte
Matthew Gard
Brock Dubey
Lucas Roberts
3:43.06MAShepherd Hill RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.Andrew Michalik
Connor Lawless
Alexander Rybarczyk
Max Walter
3:44.66MAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Mitchell Witt
Joshua Rahn
Patrick Craemer
Tyler Griffin
8:06.37MASaint John's ShrewsburyJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.Anders Narita
Nate Meyer
Simon Eisl
Alex Bender
8:18.13MAWachusett RegionalJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.Derek Pittorino
Zach Colebourn
Patrick Murray
Stefan Moberg
8:37.63MAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.Andrew Kaye
Ramsey Rouabhia
Shaun Daley
Max Evers
8:41.83MAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.Nick Haugen
Mikhail Medina
William Lamburn
Thomas Haugen
8:51.83MAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
6.Nicolas Malm
Jaydon Kinuthia
Jarrod Fournier
Jacob Soulliere
8:54.56MALeominsterMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.Relay Team9:08.11MAHudsonMay 26C/W Division 2 Championships
8.Cameron Porter
Drew Burrows
Chris Yapp
Dylan Whalen
9:18.38MANashobaMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.Relay Team9:41.21MAWorcester Vo TechMay 162018 Massachusetts State Vocational School Track & Field Championships
10.Eli Harmon
Henry Weiland
Andrew Bullen
Matthew Gard
10:11.97MAShepherd Hill RegMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Sam Furman47' 7.75 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
2.10Salvatore Lando46' 2.75 PRMAWachusett RegionalJun 04District E Weight Pentathlon
3.11Thiago De Souza43' 8.5 PRMAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.12Enrico Colon41' 7MAFitchburgMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.11Ralph Joseph41' 5.75 PRMAWorcester Vo TechMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
6.10Jack Houlihan40' 3.5 PRMAWachusett RegionalJun 04District E Weight Pentathlon
7.12Liam Dolan40' 1.75 PRMAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.11Connor Everidge40' 0 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.10Liam Curtin39' 10 PRMALeominsterMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
12Sam Cudgma39' 10 PRMATantasqua RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Connor Everidge133' 10 PRMAWachusett RegionalJun 04District E Weight Pentathlon
2.12Jared Bilancieri132' 7 PRMAMarlboroughJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.10Jack Houlihan123' 4 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.12Sam Cudgma121' 5 PRMATantasqua RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.12Edgardo Gonzalez118' 10 PRMAWorcester Vo TechMay 162018 Massachusetts State Vocational School Track & Field Championships
6.12Dylan Logan115' 2 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.12Enrico Colon114' 2MAFitchburgMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.12Sam Furman109' 10MAGroton-Dunstable RegJun 04District E Weight Pentathlon
9.12Patrick Walsh106' 8 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.-Ray Cerro103' 6 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalJun 04District E Weight Pentathlon
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Thomas Mespelli156' 2 PRMAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
2.12Michael Barbini153' 10 PRMAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
3.11Joel Field146' 2 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.11Jarrod Fournier140' 5 PRMALeominsterMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.10Tyler Klockers139' 10 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
6.11Carson Doody134' 0 PRMANorth Middlesex RegJun 04District E Weight Pentathlon
7.11Peter Belbin132' 11 PRMAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.12Kyle Battles132' 10MAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.11Alexander Rybarczyk131' 10 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalJun 04District E Weight Pentathlon
10.10Salvatore Lando129' 10 PRMAWachusett RegionalJun 04District E Weight Pentathlon
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Gavin Maenzo6' 4 PRMAWachusett RegionalJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.12Manny Peri-Okonny6' 3.5MAWachusett RegionalJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.11Alex Lemieux6' 2.5 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Michael Keohane6' 2 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyJun 02MIAA All State Championship
11Emanuele Dokyi6' 2 PRMAWorcester Vo TechMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
6.11Robert Jackson6' 0 PRMAWorcester Vo TechMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
7.9Carson Mighty5' 10 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.10Latrell Boddie5' 9 PRMAFitchburgMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
10Gabriel DosSantos5' 9 PRMAShepherd Hill RegMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
10.10Dante Bois5' 8MAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
11Alex Sellers5' 8 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10Austin Mowry5' 8 PRMAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Isaiah Powers15' 0 PRMAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
2.12Jacob Russ13' 9 PRMAWachusett RegionalJun 09New England Championship
3.11Mitchell Larose13' 0 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
4.12Riley Patten12' 6 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.JrJohn Bai12' 1.75UnattachedJul 15USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Thomas Goodhue11' 6 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
12Charles Bray11' 6 PRMAShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.10Nathan Sobchak10' 6 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.10Dan Cuddy10' 0 PRMAHudsonMay 26C/W Division 2 Championships
11Zach Colebourn10' 0 PRMAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10Mason Jones10' 0 PRMANashobaMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Michael Blake21' 11 PR (1.1)MAHudsonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.12Angel Figueroa21' 9 PRMAFitchburgMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
3.12Nick Carulli21' 3 PR (1.7)MAAlgonquin RegionalJun 02MIAA All State Championship
4.10Ethan Clark20' 6.75 PRMAWestboroughMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
5.12Manny Peri-Okonny20' 6.25 PR (.4)MAWachusett RegionalJun 02MIAA All State Championship
6.12Hermen Acheampong20' 4 PRMADoherty MemorialMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.10Luke Farnsworth20' 2.25 PRMAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.11Eric Shimiyimana20' 1 PRMAWorcester Vo TechMay 162018 Massachusetts State Vocational School Track & Field Championships
9.12Michael Keohane19' 8.5 PRMASaint John's ShrewsburyMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.11Joachim Ennoo19' 6.25MALeominsterMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Carson Doody45' 7 PR (3.2)MANorth Middlesex RegJun 09New England Championship
2.11Eric Shimiyimana44' 0 PRMAWorcester Vo TechMay 162018 Massachusetts State Vocational School Track & Field Championships
3.11Joachim Ennoo43' 5.25 PR (.0)MALeominsterJun 02MIAA All State Championship
4.12Charlie Jackson43' 4 PR (.0)MAFitchburgJun 02MIAA All State Championship
5.Carson Doody42' 7.5 PR (-.3)MANorth Middlesex RegJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Gavin Maenzo41' 11.25 PR (-2.5)MAWachusett RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
7.12Lucas Roberts40' 9.5 PR (.0)MAShepherd Hill RegMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
8.11Jarrod Fournier40' 7.25 PRMALeominsterMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
9.10Kwasi Sarfo40' 2 PR (-2.5)MASouth CommunityMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
10.11Thomas Stimson39' 8 PR (-2.5)MAAlgonquin RegionalMay 26Central-West Division 1 Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.