Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dejury Amado*11.19MAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
2.11Christopher Gong*11.27MASharonMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.11Greg Waters11.35 PRMAMansfieldApr 17Mansfield Speed Classic
4.10Brenden Brown*11.43 PRMAMalden CatholicMay 17Catholic Conference Classic
5.12Mathias Villafane*11.44MACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
6.12Tyreek Francis*11.48 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
7.11Hugo Lopes*11.50MAMilfordMay 20Hockomock League Championship
11Khristian Conner*11.50MAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
9.11Javon Epps*11.60 PRMASharonMay 20Hockomock League Championship
10.11Jack O'Meara*11.67MAWalpoleMay 21Last Chance Meet
10Joe Cappelletti11.67MAMansfieldApr 17Mansfield Speed Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dejury Amado21.83 PR (3.3)MAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.12Mike Shannon22.72 PRMAMansfieldApr 17Mansfield Speed Classic
3.12Angelo Monsini*22.82MAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
4.11Christopher Gong*23.05MASharonMay 20Hockomock League Championship
5.11Tyler Glendon*23.24 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
6.12Nick Guerriero*23.33MAMalden CatholicMay 17Catholic Conference Classic
7.12Robert Cove*23.37 PRMAMarshfieldMay 21Last Chance Meet
12Nick Horn23.37MAMansfieldApr 17Mansfield Speed Classic
9.12Tyreek Francis*23.39 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
10.11Trevor Nassar23.62MANorth AndoverMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Mike Shannon*49.60 PRMAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.12Nick Horn*50.71 PRMAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.12Dejury Amado*50.84MAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
4.10Rodrigo Freitas51.93 PRMABillerica MemorialMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
5.12Ben Andrade*51.95MAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
6.11Mark Roderick*52.06MAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
7.12Griffin Wachowski*52.16 PRMANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
8.10Stephen Colleran52.17MAWalpoleMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
9.12Kevin Crawford52.24MAMansfieldApr 17Mansfield Speed Classic
10.10Ryan Shetzline52.78 PRMAHinghamMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Joseph Madden*1:57.55 PRMAMilfordMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.12James Condon*1:57.66 PRMAMarshfieldMay 21Last Chance Meet
3.12Kevin Crawford*1:57.82MAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.11Jason Windvogel*1:59.01 PRMAOliver AmesMay 20Hockomock League Championship
5.12James Riley*1:59.52 PRMAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
6.10James Burger*1:59.98 PRMACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
7.11Alexander Starovoytov*2:00.43 PRMASharonMay 20Hockomock League Championship
8.11Liam Hipwell*2:01.18 PRMAMarshfieldMay 21Last Chance Meet
9.10Matthew Chicko*2:01.61 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
10.11Skyler Poirier*2:02.19 PRMANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.10Michael Griffin*4:26.38MAKing PhilipMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.12Bryan Ryder*4:28.79 PRMAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
3.11Patrick Heavey*4:32.53 PRMAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.12Andrew Yatsuhashi4:34.97 PRMAReading MemorialMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
5.11Andrew Riffe4:35.86 PRMAReading MemorialMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
6.9Jack Bicksler*4:36.04 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
7.12Sean Stefaniak*4:36.24MABillerica MemorialMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
8.10Shane Grant4:37.19MAWalpoleMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
9.12Evan Fagan*4:37.26MACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
10.12Zach Passios*4:38.19 PRMAHinghamMay 21Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Kalin Petrov*9:39.55 PRMAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.12Jack Kalil*9:52.26MAMilfordMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.12Cameron Leonard9:53.95 PRMACentral CatholicMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
4.10Nick Valianti*9:56.13MAMarshfieldMay 21Last Chance Meet
5.10Alex Brown9:58.59MAHopkintonMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
6.12Maxwell Litster9:58.73 PRMANorth AndoverMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
7.12Joseph Joyce*10:02.04MAMarshfieldMay 21Last Chance Meet
8.10Michael Norberg*10:09.37 PRMAKing PhilipMay 20Hockomock League Championship
9.9William Kenney10:10.15 PRMAGloucesterMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
10.12Andrew Newman*10:11.63MAWhitman-Hanson RegMay 21Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jonathan Shultz*15.04MANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.12Jareme DiLorenzo15.64MAMansfieldApr 17Mansfield Speed Classic
3.11Marc Davanzo*15.65MASharonMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.12Matt Tarantino*15.66MANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
5.10Isaiah Stessman*15.74 PRMASharonMay 20Hockomock League Championship
6.11Jake Dwyer*15.81MAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
7.12John MacAdam*15.86MAOliver AmesMay 20Hockomock League Championship
8.11Anthony Caggianelli*16.02 PRMACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
9.11Dimetri Morris*16.10 PRMACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
10.12Kayden Kelley*16.17 PRMAMilfordMay 20Hockomock League Championship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Gregory Desrosiers*55.60 PRMACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
2.12Mike Shannon*55.70 PRMAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.12Jonathan Shultz*56.14MANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.12Dylan Weir*56.81 PRMANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
10Jeff Yang*56.81 PRMAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
6.10Isaiah Stessman*57.13 PRMASharonMay 20Hockomock League Championship
7.11Shawn Stairs*57.62 PRMABillerica MemorialMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
8.11Mark Smith58.03 PRMAGloucesterMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
9.12Bryan Romanowski59.25 PRMAMasconomet RegionalMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
10.12Gregory Donahue*59.26 PRMACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team*43.82MACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
2.Ty Cole
Rey DaSilva
Brady Sorensen
Angelo Monsini*
44.20MAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
3.Khristian Conner
Greg Waters
Colin Eutsay
Joe Cappelletti*
44.29MAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.Relay Team*44.45MANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
5.Relay Team44.64MANorth AndoverMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
6.Relay Team*44.71MAWalpoleMay 21Last Chance Meet
7.Relay Team*44.76MAMilfordMay 20Hockomock League Championship
8.Alexander Dacruz
Clayton Delgado
Johnny Vongsouna
Dejury Amado
44.79MAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
9.Relay Team*45.88MAOliver AmesMay 20Hockomock League Championship
10.Relay Team*45.95MAMalden CatholicMay 17Catholic Conference Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:27.59MANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
2.Dan Knight
Nick Horn
Kevin Crawford
Mike Shannon*
3:27.71MAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.Relay Team*3:30.97MANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.Relay Team*3:31.48MABillerica MemorialMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
5.Relay Team*3:31.63MACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
6.Ben Andrade
Mark Roderick
Cameron Mallia
Jeff Yang*
3:33.00MAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
7.Relay Team*3:34.18MAOliver AmesMay 20Hockomock League Championship
8.Relay Team*3:38.40MAMilfordMay 20Hockomock League Championship
9.Relay Team*3:38.79MASharonMay 20Hockomock League Championship
10.JJ Lee
Michael Serino
Troy Galler
Clay MacDonald
3:42.29MAMarshfieldMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team*8:12.37MAHinghamMay 21Last Chance Meet
2.Patrick Heavey
Kevin Crawford
Collin Rice
Kalin Petrov*
8:14.18MAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.Relay Team*8:19.82MACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
4.Relay Team*8:29.20MANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
5.Chris Hogan
Ben Holmes
Bryan Ryder
Kolbe Shannon*
8:36.84MAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
6.Relay Team*8:38.28MAWhitman-Hanson RegMay 21Last Chance Meet
7.Relay Team*8:38.69MASilver Lake RegionalMay 21Last Chance Meet
8.Cedric Phillips
Quin McGlame
Nick Valianti
Andrew Kirdahy
8:41.09MAMarshfieldMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
9.Relay Team*8:41.51MANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
10.Relay Team*8:49.69MAMilfordMay 20Hockomock League Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Osho Omoyeni*49' 4.75 PRMACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
2.12Kalvin Guillermo49' 4MACentral CatholicMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
3.12Patrick Brogioli*48' 3MAMilfordMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.12Samir Perez*47' 11.25 PRMACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
5.12Christopher Chaisson*47' 11MADuxburyMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
6.11Beau Bernadeau*46' 11 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
7.11Jack Lopez*46' 9.5 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
8.12Matthew McManus46' 8 PRMASharonApr 24North Attleboro @ Sharon
9.12Ryan Burns46' 7.5 PRMACentral CatholicMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
10.12Andrew Carter*44' 5.25 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Christopher Chaisson*149' 10MADuxburyMay 21Last Chance Meet
2.12Patrick Brogioli*138' 10MAMilfordMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.12Dylan Davis*138' 2MAHinghamMay 21Last Chance Meet
4.12Kevin McCree*131' 0 PRMAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
5.12Samir Perez126' 7MACentral CatholicMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
6.12Zach Morgan*125' 0MAMalden CatholicMay 17Catholic Conference Classic
7.11Jason Martel121' 9 PRMANorth AndoverMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
8.11Evan Saindon119' 0 PRMANorth AndoverMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
9.12Ryan Burns118' 1MACentral CatholicMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
10.9Sean Drury117' 8 PRMANorth AndoverMay 04MVC Boys Freshman Sophomore Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Peter Kitsakos172' 8 PRMAMasconomet RegionalMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
2.12Matthew Qirici167' 11MAMasconomet RegionalMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
3.12Matthew McManus*159' 6MASharonMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.11Chris Wheeler154' 9 PRMAReading MemorialMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
5.12Kyle Haley*151' 5 PRMAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
6.12Ryan Penta*148' 4MANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
7.12Cesar Fuentes*146' 3 PRMANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
8.11Quinn Proudler*145' 6 PRMAOliver AmesMay 20Hockomock League Championship
9.10Daniel Rapoza*145' 4 PRMAMansfieldMay 21F.A.T. Chance Meet Bishop Feehan
10.12Geoff Wilson*143' 0MANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
10Nathan Brennan143' 0 PRMAArlingtonMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Mario Bresko*6' 7 PRMANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
2.11Owen Nassaney6' 4 PRMANorth AttleboroApr 24North Attleboro @ Sharon
12Bret Edwards6' 4MACentral CatholicMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
4.12James Miele*6' 2MADuxburyMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
11Andy Robie6' 2 PRMANorth AndoverMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
6.12Zack Greeley*6' 0MAPlymouth NorthMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
7.11Kyle Slocum*6' 0MADuxburyMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
12Aeden Angelone*6' 0MAKing PhilipMay 20Hockomock League Championship
12Noah Olsen*6' 0MANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
12Masid Kamara6' 0MASharonApr 24North Attleboro @ Sharon
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Sam Wall12' 6MACentral CatholicMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
2.10Keirin Kittler*11' 0 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
9Kolbe Shannon*11' 0 PRMAPlymouth NorthMay 21Last Chance Meet
4.12Aidan Murray10' 6 PRMAMasconomet RegionalMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
11Gregory Desrosiers10' 6MACentral CatholicMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
6.9Ethan Bourassa*10' 0 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
10Evan Mills10' 0 PRMACentral CatholicMay 04MVC Boys Freshman Sophomore Meet
8.10Jacob Pepi9' 6MANorth AndoverMay 04MVC Boys Freshman Sophomore Meet
9.9Peter Martel9' 0 PRMANorth AndoverMay 04MVC Boys Freshman Sophomore Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Tyler Glendon*22' 2 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
2.12Kalil Matier*21' 3.5 PRMAOliver AmesMay 20Hockomock League Championship
3.12Max Shirikjian*21' 3.25MASilver Lake RegionalMay 21Last Chance Meet
4.10James Sorenson*21' 1 PRMACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
5.12Tau Preacher20' 10MANorth AttleboroApr 24North Attleboro @ Sharon
12Anthony Mendonca*20' 10 PRMACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
7.11Omar Jasseh*20' 8.5MANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
8.10Brady Sorensen20' 7.5 PRMAPlymouth NorthMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
9.11Christopher Gong20' 3 PRMASharonApr 24North Attleboro @ Sharon
10.12Matt Tarantino*20' 2.5MANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Tau Preacher44' 4.25 PRMANorth AttleboroApr 24North Attleboro @ Sharon
2.11Gregory Desrosiers*44' 2.75 PRMACentral CatholicMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
3.12Mario Bresko*43' 10 PRMANorth AttleboroMay 20Hockomock League Championship
4.12Kayden Kelley*42' 5MAMilfordMay 20Hockomock League Championship
5.12Kyle Haley*41' 10MAMansfieldMay 20Hockomock League Championship
6.10Isaiah Stessman41' 7 PRMASharonMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
7.12Kalil Matier*41' 1.75MAOliver AmesMay 20Hockomock League Championship
8.11Andy Robie*41' 1 PRMANorth AndoverMay 20Merrimack Valley Conference
9.12Masid Kamara41' 0MASharonApr 24North Attleboro @ Sharon
11Omar Jasseh41' 0MANorth AttleboroApr 24North Attleboro @ Sharon
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.