Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11David Moreno11.00 PRORNorth ValleyApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
2.12Stephen Willey11.25ORGrants PassMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
3.11Blain Hobbs11.34 PRORGrants PassMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
4.11Jaren Emptage11.46 PRORGrants PassMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
5.10Joel Valadez11.54ORGrants PassMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
6.12Gabriel Rojas11.56 PRORNorth ValleyApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
7.11Josh Rau11.68 PRORNorth ValleyApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
8.11Randy Clark11.69ORGrants PassApr 14Crater Classic
9.10Cole Comyford11.81 PRORNorth ValleyApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
10.11Kolby Bautista11.97 PRORGrants PassMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Randy Clark22.93 PRORGrants PassMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.12Stephen Willey23.17 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.11David Moreno23.23 PRORNorth ValleyMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
4.12Nathan Burton23.52 PRORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
5.11Blain Hobbs23.67 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
6.10Joel Valadez23.78 PRORGrants PassApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
7.11Luke Lambson24.03ORGrants PassApr 04Grants Pass at North Medford
8.9Jeremiah Noga24.17 PRORHidden ValleyApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
9.11Caleb Hess24.28 PRORIllinois ValleyApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
10.12Connor McGuire24.46ORGlendaleMay 121A-5 Special District 5 Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Nathan Burton49.76 PRORGrants PassApr 21Summit Invitational
2.11Luke Lambson53.67 PRORGrants PassApr 21Summit Invitational
3.12Connor McGuire53.86 PRORGlendaleMay 05Gilchrist Small School Invitational
4.12Garrett Marcoulier54.25 PRORHidden ValleyMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
5.11Blain Hobbs54.27ORGrants PassApr 21Summit Invitational
6.10Jerry 'JJ' Watts54.28 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
7.12Colton Lauby54.32 PRORNorth ValleyApr 25KU, North Valley @ Henley
8.11David Moreno54.45ORNorth ValleyApr 14Crater Classic
9.11Caleb Hess54.82 PRORIllinois ValleyApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
10.10Carsen Smith55.06 PRORRogue RiverMay 123A-6 Southern Cascade League T&F Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Nathan Burton1:53.66 PRORGrants PassApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.11Daniel Beckstead2:00.35 PRORGrants PassApr 11Sheldon at Grants Pass
3.11Dimitri Underwood2:05.57 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
4.9Avery Church2:06.78 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
5.12David Prudell2:09.17ORHidden ValleyMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
6.9Bryce Hobbs2:10.27 PRORGrants PassApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
7.11Mason Lindorf2:10.80 PRORHidden ValleyApr 07Brookings Harbor Rotary Invitational
8.11Cedar Davis-Frankfort2:13.98 PRORGrants PassApr 11Sheldon at Grants Pass
9.12Nathan Wolford2:15.89 PRORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
10.12Joshua Rabjohn2:16.66ORHidden ValleyMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Emiliano Decontreras15.87 PRORGrants PassMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
2.10Cameron Decker16.04 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.11Aiden Norris16.67 PRORRogue RiverMay 123A-6 Southern Cascade League T&F Championships
4.11Corbin Anderson16.87 PRORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
5.10Aiden Avila17.28 PRORNorth ValleyApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
6.11Anthony Pio17.82 PRORGrants PassMay 04Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.9Jacob Esterline18.31 PRORGrants PassMay 04Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
8.9Evan Trader18.64 PRORHidden ValleyMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
9.12Hunter Kennedy18.75 PRORGrants PassApr 04Grants Pass at North Medford
10.9Garrett McLaughlin19.78 PRORNorth ValleyMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Emiliano Decontreras42.80 PRORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
2.10Cameron Decker43.80 PRORGrants PassApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3.12Colton Lauby44.34 PRORNorth ValleyMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
4.10Cole Comyford45.21 PRORNorth ValleyMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
5.12Hunter Kennedy45.33ORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
6.12Tristan Ware45.94 PRORGlendaleMay 18OSAA 1A State Championships
7.9Evan Trader46.28 PRORHidden ValleyMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
8.11Aiden Norris47.13 PRORRogue RiverApr 19Cottage Grove and Junction City @ Sutherlin
9.11Corbin Anderson47.14ORGrants PassApr 04Grants Pass at North Medford
10.11Luke Lambson47.21 PRORGrants PassMar 17Medford Rotary Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Blain Hobbs
Tayler Phillips
Joel Valadez
Randy Clark
43.52ORGrants PassApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.Skyler Powers
Jeremiah Noga
Walker York
Garrett Marcoulier
45.65ORHidden ValleyMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
3.Garrett Gregory
Josh Rau
David Moreno
Cory D'Arpino
46.00ORNorth ValleyApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
4.Diego Agosto
Aiden Norris
Justin Cook
Carsen Smith
48.40ORRogue RiverApr 14Crater Classic
5.Chase Davis
Tristan Ware
Connor McGuire
Brody Lee
48.94ORGlendaleApr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
6.Israel Sedano
Maseo Padilla
Riley Baillargeon
Jay Chun
51.31ORNew Hope ChristianMay 121A-SD2 Special District 2 Track and Field Meet
7.Brennan Wilson
Isaiah Rodriguez
Ryan Nichols
Caleb Merrill
54.80ORIllinois ValleyMar 20Brookings Harbor Icebreaker
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Luke Lambson
Nathan Burton
Randy Clark
Stephen Willey
3:24.57ORGrants PassMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.Garrett Marcoulier
Joshua Rabjohn
Jeremiah Noga
David Prudell
3:37.45ORHidden ValleyMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
3.Josh Rau
David Moreno
Colton Lauby
Garrett Gregory
3:38.32ORNorth ValleyApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
4.Diego Agosto
Cameron Smith
Grant Ferhenbacher
Carsen Smith
4:03.88ORRogue RiverMay 02Pleasant Hill, Coquille @ Glide
5.Kai Montoya
Isaiah Rodriguez
Ryland Thornhill
Caleb Hess
4:16.44ORIllinois ValleyApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Riley Ortiz47' 4 PRORHidden ValleyMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
2.11Brandon Farris46' 7 PRORNorth ValleyMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
3.11Zack Farmer44' 10.25 PRORNorth ValleyApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
4.12Spencer Black44' 6 PRORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
5.10Jojo Carrion43' 3.5 PRORHidden ValleyMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
6.12William Bartley43' 0.5 PRORGrants PassApr 21Summit Invitational
7.10Aaron Weagel42' 9.75 PRORGrants PassApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
8.12Austin Clayton41' 8.5 PRORNorth ValleyApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
9.9Riley Bonney41' 7 PRORGrants PassMay 04Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
10.12Daniel Bolduc41' 6 PRORNorth ValleyApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Ethan Collins149' 0 PRORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
2.12Christian Wytcherley134' 6 PRORNorth ValleyMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.11Clancy Allen132' 11 PRORHidden ValleyApr 14Crater Classic
4.12Daniel Bolduc132' 8 PRORNorth ValleyMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
5.12Austin Clayton128' 1 PRORNorth ValleyApr 21Medford Distance Carnival
6.10Riley Ortiz126' 1 PRORHidden ValleyApr 18North Valley, KU, Illinois Valley @ Hidden Valley
7.12Walker York119' 7 PRORHidden ValleyMar 2320th Annual Crusader Relays
8.9Charlie Jarvis116' 5 PRORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
9.10Aaron Weagel113' 11 PRORGrants PassApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
10.12William Bartley111' 11 PRORGrants PassApr 21Summit Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Tayler Phillips155' 2 PRORGrants PassApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
2.12Carson Brown153' 6 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.12Jesse Oachs152' 8 PRORHidden ValleyApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
4.11Isaac Goodpasture143' 4 PRORNorth ValleyApr 14Crater Classic
5.10Jojo Carrion141' 9 PRORHidden ValleyMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
6.9Riley Bonney139' 7 PRORGrants PassMay 04Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
7.11Isaiah Rossiter138' 9 PRORNorth ValleyApr 04Phoenix, Henley @ North Valley
8.11Kealan Connors131' 5 PRORGrants PassMay 04Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9.12Lane Kasiah130' 10ORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
10.9Spencer Sloan129' 11 PRORGrants PassMay 04Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tayler Phillips6' 4ORGrants PassMar 14Season Opener Grants Pass at Crater
2.11Garrett Hagerty6' 2 PRORHidden ValleyApr 04Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
3.12Christian Wytcherley6' 1 PRORNorth ValleyMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
4.9Gabriel Burchfield6' 0 PRORHidden ValleyMay 124A-6 Skyline Championship Day 2
5.11Randy Clark5' 10ORGrants PassMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
12Stephen Willey5' 10ORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
7.11Joe Blanton5' 8 PRORHidden ValleyApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illinois Valley, St.Marys
11Mason Lindorf5' 8 PRORHidden ValleyApr 04Hidden Valley, Mazama @ KU
9Devik Chiang5' 8 PRORGrants PassMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
12Tristan Ware5' 8ORGlendaleMay 121A-5 Special District 5 Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Zackary Williams13' 9 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
2.11Kolby Bautista13' 6 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
3.11Anthony Pio12' 6 PRORGrants PassMay 04Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
4.10Spencer Stutz12' 3 PRORGrants PassApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
5.12Grant Medley12' 0 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
10Kyndle Young12' 0 PRORGrants PassApr 04Grants Pass at North Medford
7.12Niko Phillips11' 0 PRORGrants PassMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
10Sean Bullock11' 0 PRORGrants PassMay 04Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
9Jayden Brown11' 0 PRORGrants PassMay 04Southern Oregon Hybrid JV Meet
10.9Jacob Esterline10' 6 PRORGrants PassApr 04Grants Pass at North Medford
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jaren Emptage21' 7 PRORGrants PassMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
2.10Joel Valadez21' 2.5 PRORGrants PassApr 20Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Classic
3.12Tayler Phillips21' 0ORGrants PassApr 21Summit Invitational
4.12Emiliano Decontreras20' 7.75ORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
5.12Niko Phillips20' 5.75 PRORGrants PassMay 106A-6 SWC District Championship Day 1
6.12Christian Wytcherley20' 3.5 PRORNorth ValleyMay 114A-6 Skyline Championship Day 1
7.12Reed Beaumont19' 8 PRORGrants PassMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
8.10Carsen Smith19' 6 PRORRogue RiverApr 25Phoenix, Mazama, Hidden Valley, Rogue River, Illinois Valley, St.Marys
9.10Gabe Fuller19' 4 PRORGrants PassMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
10.9Spencer Sloan19' 2 PRORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
11Jarod Lee19' 2 PRORGrants PassApr 18Roseburg at Grants Pass
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Christian Wytcherley43' 4 PR (1.0)ORNorth ValleyMay 19OSAA 4A State Championships
2.11Luke Lambson42' 11.5 PRORGrants PassMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
3.12Reed Beaumont42' 9 PRORGrants PassApr 11Sheldon at Grants Pass
4.12Niko Phillips42' 5 PRORGrants PassMay 126A-6 SWC District Championship Day 2
5.9Devik Chiang40' 7.5 PRORGrants PassApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
6.12Colton Lauby39' 10 PRORNorth ValleyApr 14Crater Classic
7.11Aiden Norris39' 8.75 PR (1.0)ORRogue RiverMay 18OSAA 3A State Championships
8.10Aiden Avila39' 8.5 PRORNorth ValleyApr 2869th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track Meet
9.11Randy Clark39' 7.75 PRORGrants PassApr 04Grants Pass at North Medford
10.11Jarod Lee38' 4.5 PRORGrants PassMar 20Hans Voskes Dutch Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.