Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Caleb Hagan10.92 PR (1.2)ORSherwoodMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
2.11Glynne McGaughey11.07 PRORSandyMay 02Rex Putnam, Milwaukie @ Sandy
12Jacob Sanders11.07ORMilwaukieApr 04Milwaukie @ Sandy
4.12Maxwell Shannon11.21 PRORSandyApr 25Parkrose, Sandy @ Hillsboro
5.11Sam Romeo11.25 PRORLibertyMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
6.10Logan Page11.26 PRORSt HelensApr 14Lower Columbia Invitational
7.11Aidan Maloney11.31 PRORLibertyMar 14Liberty @ Hillsboro Icebreaker
8.15-16Arthur Katahdin11.34 PRORMustang TrackJun 03STC Multi Event Meet
9.12Elliott Saephanh11.38 PRORParkroseMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
10.11Nikolaus Reitzug11.43 PRORLibertyMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.15-16Caleb Hagan21.98 PR (-.5)ORStep ur Game UpJun 24USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Glynne McGaughey22.56 PR (-.5)ORSandyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.10Logan Page22.59 PRORSt HelensApr 25St. Helens, La Salle, Castle Rock @ Putnam
4.12Jacob Sanders22.76ORMilwaukieApr 04Milwaukie @ Sandy
5.11Sam Romeo23.11 PRORLibertyMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
6.11Cole Hoecker23.15 PRORSandyMay 02Rex Putnam, Milwaukie @ Sandy
7.11Aidan Maloney23.32 PRORLibertyMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
8.12Dalton Lundry23.36 PRORSandyApr 07Sandy Invitational
9.12Andrew Mabry23.39 PRORSherwoodApr 04 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
10.12Elliott Saephanh23.47 PRORParkroseMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
11Dane Collins23.47 PRORWilsonvilleMay 02La Salle & Hillsboro @ Wilsonville
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Andrew Mabry50.92 PRORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
2.11Cole Hoecker51.19 PRORSandyMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
3.11Dallin Thomas51.60 PRORSandyMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
4.12Austin Harvey52.14 PRORLibertyMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
5.12Jacob "Max" Schain52.35 PRORWilsonvilleMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
6.11Aidan Maloney52.44 PRORLibertyMar 14Liberty @ Hillsboro Icebreaker
7.12Noah Addie52.97ORParkroseApr 04Parkrose @ Putnam
8.11Ryan Scroggin53.34 PRORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
9.10Tayler Kellim53.36 PRORSandyApr 18La Salle @ Sandy
10.11Dane Collins53.54 PRORWilsonvilleApr 11Wilsonville & Sandy @ St. Helens
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Ahmed Ibrahim1:58.13 PRORParkroseApr 2116th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
2.10Tayler Kellim2:00.86 PRORSandyMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
3.12Juan Gudino2:01.34 PRORMilwaukieMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
4.10Thomas Osborne2:01.55 PRORSherwoodMay 02Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
5.12Hassan Ibrahim2:02.08 PRORParkroseApr 25Parkrose, Sandy @ Hillsboro
6.10Tyler Callaway2:02.87 PRORSandyMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
7.11Trevor Johnson2:03.36 PRORWilsonvilleMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
8.12Brandon Hughes2:05.94 PRORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
9.12Evan Kwiecien2:06.64 PRORLibertyApr 18Jesuit @ Liberty
10.12Andrew Mabry2:06.86 PRORSherwoodMar 21Sherwood Opener
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Aidan Maloney14.32 PRORLibertyMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.12Daniel Lujano15.08 PRORSt HelensApr 2154th Centennial Invitational
3.12Maxwell Shannon15.41 PR (1.7)ORSandyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
4.15-16Arthur Katahdin15.52 PR (1.4)ORMustang TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Dakotah Camberg15.57 PRORSt HelensApr 2154th Centennial Invitational
11Dylan Blue15.57 PR (-.6)ORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
7.11Joshua Milligan15.71 PR (1.6)ORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
8.9Payton Dart16.24 PRORWilsonvilleMay 02La Salle & Hillsboro @ Wilsonville
9.11Michael Klapp16.28 PRORSherwoodMay 02Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
10.11Robert Schmidt16.36 PR (1.5)ORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Aidan Maloney38.27 PRORLibertyMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.12Tommy Stiles40.81 PRORSandyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
11Michael Klapp40.81 PRORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.11Dylan Blue41.35 PRORSherwoodMay 02Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
5.9Payton Dart41.95 PRORWilsonvilleMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
6.12Hans Hughes43.17 PRORSt HelensApr 25St. Helens, La Salle, Castle Rock @ Putnam
7.11Austin Cornett43.31 PRORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
8.10Kyle Parnell44.11 PRORSt HelensMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
9.12Justin Bean44.16 PRORPutnamMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
10.11Robert Schmidt44.20 PRORSherwoodMay 02Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dallin Thomas
Glynne McGaughey
Cole Hoecker
Maxwell Shannon
42.68ORSandyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.Jake Atkerson
Malik Benson
Chazz Amundson
Jacob Sanders
43.97ORMilwaukieMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.Austin Harvey
Nikolaus Reitzug
Sam Romeo
Jacob McDaniel
44.25ORLibertyMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
4.Sam Estep
Dakotah Camberg
Daniel Lujano
Logan Page
44.32ORSt HelensMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
5.Ian Rose
Tylong Tran
Yeilast Peter
Elliott Saephanh
44.34ORParkroseMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
6.Andrew Mabry
Isaac Day
Micah Muller
Caleb Hagan
44.63ORSherwoodApr 04 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
7.Payton Dart
Kevin Burke
Dane Collins
Reece Green
44.66ORWilsonvilleMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
8.Justin Bean
Landy Wilson
Simon Pauken
Daniel Wilson
46.94ORPutnamApr 04Parkrose @ Putnam
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cole Hoecker
Dalton Lundry
Glynne McGaughey
Dallin Thomas
3:26.38ORSandyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.Jacob "Max" Schain
Micah Ott
Dane Collins
Reece Green
3:27.78ORWilsonvilleMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
3.Ryan Scroggin
Josh Quaglio
Michael Klapp
Andrew Mabry
3:29.86ORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.Austin Harvey
Jaxson Lake
Rashid Muse
Matthew Moravik
3:35.09ORLibertyMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
5.Jake Atkerson
Arthur Katahdin
Chazz Amundson
Juan Hernandez-Murray
3:38.26ORMilwaukieApr 27Dean Nice Invite
6.Hassan Ibrahim
Abdi Sido
Danny Nguyen
Ahmed Ibrahim
3:40.17ORParkroseMay 02Parkrose & The Dalles @ St. Helens
7.Anthony Navarro
Logan Page
Sam Estep
Daniel Lujano
3:41.25ORSt HelensMar 20St. Helens at Scappoose
8.Justin Bean
Austin Card
Caleb Southworth
Jason Vandenburg
3:51.11ORPutnamMay 02Rex Putnam, Milwaukie @ Sandy
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dayne Gordien61' 2.75 PRORSandyApr 04Milwaukie @ Sandy
2.12Noah Ramirez59' 4.5 PRORMilwaukieMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
3.12Carsen Christensen53' 10 PRORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
4.9Noah Culbertson53' 9 PRORSherwood TrackJul 27Super Thrower Summer Series #2
5.12Travis Brewster53' 3 PRORSandyApr 25Parkrose, Sandy @ Hillsboro
6.12Daniel Berezhinskiy52' 5 PRORMilwaukieMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
7.9Bryan Cuthbertson47' 8 PRORSherwoodApr 04 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
8.11Kaiden Durheim47' 3 PRORMilwaukieMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
9.12Jayden Cuthbertson46' 1 PRORSherwoodApr 04 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
10.11Mike Church45' 1.5 PRORWilsonvilleMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dayne Gordien186' 2 PRORSandyMay 19OSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Noah Ramirez169' 2 PRORMilwaukieMay 02Rex Putnam, Milwaukie @ Sandy
3.12Travis Brewster167' 8.5 PRORSandyMay 02Rex Putnam, Milwaukie @ Sandy
4.11Kaiden Durheim153' 10 PRORMilwaukieApr 07Sandy Invitational
5.12Spencer Tatafu146' 1.5ORParkroseMar 16Cotton Invitational
6.9Tanner Brewster143' 8 PRORSandyMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
11Nehemiah Barkley143' 8 PRORWilsonvilleApr 25Milwaukie @ Wilsonville
8.9Noah Culbertson139' 0.5 PRORSherwood TrackJul 27Super Thrower Summer Series #2
9.9Bryan Cuthbertson136' 3 PRORSherwoodApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
10.12Jayden Cuthbertson127' 11 PRORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Ethan Kelley166' 0 PRORSherwoodMay 02Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
2.11Mike Church161' 6 PRORWilsonvilleMay 02La Salle & Hillsboro @ Wilsonville
3.15-16Asher Krauel159' 1 PRORSherwood TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.9Bryan Cuthbertson157' 7 PRORSherwoodApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
5.12Landy Wilson155' 4 PRORPutnamMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
6.12Chazz Amundson152' 0 PRORMilwaukieMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
7.11Kaiden Durheim149' 1 PRORMilwaukieMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
8.11Sam Romeo148' 2 PRORLibertyApr 18Jesuit @ Liberty
9.12Edwardo Guzman Carmona141' 8 PRORWilsonvilleMay 02La Salle & Hillsboro @ Wilsonville
10.12Erik Celis141' 3 PRORWilsonvilleApr 04Wilsonville @ LaSalle
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dakotah Camberg6' 7 PRORSt HelensApr 04St. Helens @ Hillsboro
2.11Jackson Staples6' 6 PRORSandyApr 25Parkrose, Sandy @ Hillsboro
3.11Aidan Maloney6' 5 PRORLibertyMar 21Beaverton @ Liberty
4.11Nate Overholt5' 10 PRORWilsonvilleMar 21Gladstone & Wilsonville @ Oregon City
12Joel Turner5' 10 PRORSherwoodApr 04 Lakeridge, Sherwood @Newberg
6.15-16Arthur Katahdin5' 9.25 PRORMustang TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Billy Hale5' 9 PRORSherwood TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Austin Cornett5' 8 PRORSherwoodApr 26Southwest Christian Invitational
12Casey Litchfield5' 8ORMilwaukieApr 25Milwaukie @ Wilsonville
10Tanner McTeigue5' 8 PRORSt HelensApr 04St. Helens @ Hillsboro
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.15-16Arthur Katahdin14' 7.25 PRORMustang TrackJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Payton Churilla14' 0ORSherwoodMay 02Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
3.10Jaxson Lake13' 6 PRORLibertyMay 02Liberty @ Southridge
4.11Paul Hamlin12' 0 PRORLibertyMay 02Liberty @ Southridge
5.12Dylan Stamback11' 6ORSherwoodMar 21Sherwood Opener
11Lee Whitmore11' 6 PRORSherwoodApr 21Wilsonville Invitational
7.9Maverick Rask11' 0 PRORSt HelensMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
8.10Jason Vandenburg10' 6 PRORPutnamMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
11Jonah Gomez10' 6 PRORWilsonvilleApr 25Milwaukie @ Wilsonville
10.10Elijah Matveyev10' 0 PRORPutnamMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
10Chad Johnson10' 0 PRORSherwoodMay 02Canby, Sherwood @ West Linn
9Jacob Williams10' 0 PRORSherwoodMay 04TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Glynne McGaughey22' 4.5 PRORSandyMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
2.12Maxwell Shannon21' 10.5 PRORSandyMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
3.11Aidan Maloney21' 7.5 (1.2)ORLibertyMay 19OSAA 6A State Championships
4.12Daniel Lujano21' 2.25 PRORSt HelensMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
5.12Dakotah Camberg21' 1 PRORSt HelensApr 27Rob Allen Twilight Invitational
6.10Sam Findtner20' 3.75 PRORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
7.10Sebastien Alexander20' 2 PRORSherwoodMay 04TRL JV District Meet at Tualatin HS
8.11Kobe West20' 0 PRORPutnamMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
9.11Nikolaus Reitzug19' 11.5 PRORLibertyApr 18Jesuit @ Liberty
10.11Nate Overholt19' 10 PRORWilsonvilleApr 18Putnam & Parkrose @ Wilsonville
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Maxwell Shannon47' 3.5 PRORSandyApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Daniel Lujano44' 0ORSt HelensMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
3.12Billy Hale43' 0.25 PRORSherwoodApr 18SMA, Tualatin @ Sherwood
4.10Sam Findtner42' 5 PRORSherwoodMay 096A-4 TRL District Championship Day 1
5.12Allan Lainez-Montecino42' 2 PRORSandyMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
6.11Paul Hamlin41' 7 PRORLibertyMay 02Liberty @ Southridge
7.12Andrew Wilson40' 8 PRORParkroseApr 25Parkrose, Sandy @ Hillsboro
8.11Kobe West40' 7.5ORPutnamMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
9.12Brandon Brozstek40' 7.25 PRORSandyMay 115A-1 NWOC District Championships
10.10Rashid Muse39' 7 PRORLibertyMay 116A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.