Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Leonardo DaVeiga11.01RICentral FallsApr 28Classical Classic
2.10Jacob Lamothe11.15 PRRISt RaphaelApr 28Classical Classic
3.-Rainier Vargas11.28 PRRIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
4.10Jalen Smith11.51 PRRICharles E SheaMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
5.10Tyron Francis11.52 PRRIMiddletownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
6.12Quinton Mason11.56 PRRIEast GreenwichApr 28Classical Classic
7.10Robert Hauser11.68RIExeter-West GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
8.11Bobby Psilos11.70 PRRIProutApr 28Classical Classic
9.10Law-rel Butler11.76 PRRIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
10.11Kevin Bujan Delgado11.80 PRRICentral FallsApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Robert Hauser22.31 PRRIExeter-West GreenwichMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
2.11Leonardo DaVeiga22.38 PRRICentral FallsApr 28Classical Classic
3.11Camden Harrigan23.33 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
4.10Law-rel Butler23.60 PRRIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
5.10Tyron Francis23.62 PRRIMiddletownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
6.-Rainier Vargas23.77 PRRIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
7.12Axel Bandoma23.79 PRRINorth ProvidenceMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
8.11Kevin Bujan Delgado23.80 PRRICentral FallsApr 28Classical Classic
9.10Eldwin Peru23.87 PRRIRogersApr 28Classical Classic
10.10Jacob Lamothe23.99 PRRISt RaphaelMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Cebastian Gentil49.63 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
2.12Ryan Holloway50.57 PRRIWesterlyMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.12Adilson Gomes-SequeiraDaSilva51.11 PRRICentral FallsMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
4.12Nyrell Lockhart51.16 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
5.9Darius Kipyego51.46 PRRISt RaphaelMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
6.12Colin Cianciolo51.50 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
7.11Camden Harrigan51.99RIBurrillvilleMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
8.12Axel Bandoma52.34 PRRINorth ProvidenceMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
9.11Zach Menard52.51RIWesterlyMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
10.11Mikael Boahin52.68 PRRIPortsmouthMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cebastian Gentil1:54.24 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
2.11Conor Murphy1:55.91 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
3.12Colin Cianciolo1:56.51 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
4.9Darius Kipyego1:58.48 PRRISt RaphaelApr 28Classical Classic
5.12Quentin Viera1:58.71RIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
6.11Graeme Clougher1:59.49 PRRIRogersMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
7.12Nikolas Reygadas2:00.00RIToll GateApr 28Classical Classic
8.12Ryan Holloway2:00.79 PRRIWesterlyApr 28Classical Classic
9.12Dante Prosseda2:02.11RIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
10.11Andrew McClure2:02.64 PRRIBurrillvilleApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Matthew Walker9:27.97RIWesterlyMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Mason Brunette15.54 PRRIWest WarwickApr 28Classical Classic
2.12Adedamonia Abujade15.82RIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
3.10Brad Plamondon16.36 PRRIMt Saint CharlesMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
4.12Julio Almanzar16.37 PRRIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
5.12Sagai Connor17.03 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
6.12Curtis Grundy17.06 PRRINarragansettMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
7.10Jordan Stansfield17.29 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
8.12Sean Kielty17.47 PRRINarragansettApr 28Classical Classic
9.11Nathan Moone17.62RIWest WarwickMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
10.11Liam Bannon17.75 PRRISmithfieldApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Quinton Mason42.36 PRRIEast GreenwichApr 28Classical Classic
2.10Shalom Kpadeh43.26 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
3.10Jordan Stansfield43.50 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
4.11Nathan Moone43.53 PRRIWest WarwickApr 28Classical Classic
5.10Dan McKinnon43.61 PRRIPortsmouthApr 28Classical Classic
6.12Christopher Charron43.97 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
7.11Mason Brunette43.98 PRRIWest WarwickMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
8.12Curtis Grundy44.52 PRRINarragansettMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
9.-Brady Holdredge45.73 PRRIWesterlyMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
10.12Sagai Connor46.02 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Larib Iqbal
Nyrell Lockhart
Osiris Parra
Eldwin Peru
45.35RIRogersApr 28Classical Classic
2.-Nick Deering
Brandon Deering
Dominic Esposito
Camden Harrigan
45.40RIBurrillvilleMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
3.Relay Team45.44RIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
4.Michael Antonelli
Patrick Shoren
Zach Chofay
Jack Chausse
45.98RIProutMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
5.Lucas Massaro
Andrew Mega
Quinton Mason
Devin Thomas
46.27RIEast GreenwichApr 28Classical Classic
6.Jacob Lamothe
Joseph Noel
Joseph Torres
Andrew Andella
46.40RISt RaphaelApr 28Classical Classic
7.Javier Andrews
Sam Thieme
Keveoun Small
Tyron Francis
46.68RIMiddletownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
8.Axel Bandoma
Aaron Cedeno
Lennox Estrada
Ralph Jean
46.69RINorth ProvidenceMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
9.O'Rail Moses
Matthew Richard
Sean Kielty
Curtis Grundy
46.73RINarragansettMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
10.Joseph Adegboyega
Helton Delgado
Jalen Smith
Davontay Vaz
47.06RICharles E SheaMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Colin Cianciolo
Cebastian Gentil
Quinton Mason
Quentin Viera
3:27.96RIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
2.Zach Menard
Rocco Cillino
Ryan Holloway
Aaron Tallardy
3:32.17RIWesterlyMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
3.Graeme Clougher
Osiris Parra
Eldwin Peru
Nyrell Lockhart
3:37.92RIRogersApr 28Classical Classic
4.Law-rel Butler
Shalom Kpadeh
Conor Murphy
Shadrach Walker
3:40.96RIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
5.Carsen Prater
Isaiah Kittel
Ethan Shea
Noah Gramitt
3:43.57RIPortsmouthMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
6.Brandon Deering
Dominic Esposito
Camden Harrigan
Christopher Charron
3:43.67RIBurrillvilleMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
7.Michael Antonelli
Bobby Psilos
Jack Chausse
Patrick Shoren
3:44.80RIProutMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
8.Evan Alves
Marvens Italien
Nathan Moone
Joe Amaral
3:45.50RIWest WarwickApr 28Classical Classic
9.Ethan DeBassio
Ryan Lane
Jarais Fontaine
Zachary Isble
3:49.91RISmithfieldMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
10.Relay Team3:51.69RIToll GateMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Colton Kenney45' 8.75RIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
2.11Jacob Furland44' 5 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
3.9Ian Hall44' 0.5 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
4.12Robert Lisi43' 11.5 PRRIToll GateMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
5.12Sean Ovalles41' 8.25 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
6.11Jason Romero41' 2 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
7.12Ghad Jones41' 1.5 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
8.12Steven Pham40' 8 PRRIToll GateMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
9.12Mason Walmsley40' 6.75 PRRISmithfieldMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
10.11Brian Neal40' 5.5RIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kegan Schroeter149' 2 PRRINarragansettMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
2.11Jacob Furland142' 10 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
3.11Colton Kenney135' 4 PRRIRogersMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
4.12Steven Pham132' 0 PRRIToll GateMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
5.11Robinson Aiden Trembly131' 5 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
6.12Larib Iqbal131' 1 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
7.12Sean Ovalles129' 0 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
8.10Sam Bond125' 8 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
9.12Mason Walmsley122' 6 PRRISmithfieldApr 28Classical Classic
10.11Brian Neal121' 6RIRogersApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.9Ian Hall178' 4 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
2.12Ethan Prario155' 8 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
3.12Steven Pham139' 11RIToll GateMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
4.10Zachary Semerjian136' 7 PRRISmithfieldMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
5.11Jacob Furland134' 5RIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
6.11Logan Roberts133' 5RIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
7.10Ryan Kerr133' 0 PRRIMiddletownMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
8.12Julio Almanzar123' 9 PRRIClassicalApr 21New York Relays
9.11Luca Razzino123' 7 PRRIToll GateApr 28Classical Classic
10.12Patrick Shoren120' 9 PRRIProutMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Axel Bandoma6' 0 PRRINorth ProvidenceMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
2.12Adedamonia Abujade5' 10RIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
3.12O'Rail Moses5' 8 PRRINarragansettMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
4.12Edward Grafallo5' 6RIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
12Evan Mc Cauley5' 6RISmithfieldApr 28Classical Classic
6.9Maculan Ethan5' 4 PRRIExeter-West GreenwichMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
11Ty Medeiros5' 4RIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
-Scott Chase5' 4 PRRIPonagansetMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
12Sagai Connor5' 4RIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
10.11Liam Bannon5' 2RISmithfieldApr 28Classical Classic
12Kalil Woodlyn5' 2 PRRIRogersApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Julio Almanzar14' 0RIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
2.12Kalil Woodlyn11' 6 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
3.11Jake Archambault11' 0 PRRINarragansettMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
12Chris Roman11' 0 PRRINarragansettApr 28Classical Classic
12Alex Bergemann11' 0 PRRIPonagansetMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
11Dave Silvia11' 0 PRRIPortsmouthMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
7.10Loui Bottella-Robinshaw10' 0 PRRISmithfieldApr 14Cumberland Frosh-Soph Invitational
8.11Lorenzo Sherman9' 6RIRogersApr 28Classical Classic
10Jack Chausse9' 6 PRRIProutMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
10Louis Jovanny Bottella-R9' 6 PRRISmithfieldApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Cody Stetson21' 1RIWest WarwickApr 28Classical Classic
2.12Manee Castillo20' 4.25RISt RaphaelApr 28Classical Classic
3.12Edward Grafallo20' 3.5 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
4.11Ty Medeiros20' 1.5 PRRIRogersApr 28Classical Classic
5.12O'Rail Moses20' 1 PRRINarragansettApr 28Classical Classic
10Jalen Smith20' 1 PRRICharles E SheaMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
7.10Tyron Francis19' 10.25 PRRIMiddletownMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
8.11Joe Amaral19' 9.25 PRRIWest WarwickMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
9.10Ben Mancini19' 6.5 PRRIPonagansetMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
10.11Weller Littlefield19' 4 PRRIPortsmouthMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Ty Medeiros43' 8.25 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
2.12Edward Grafallo43' 1.75 PRRIRogersApr 28Classical Classic
3.12Cody Stetson42' 8.75RIWest WarwickApr 28Classical Classic
4.12Nick Deering42' 5.75RIBurrillvilleApr 28Classical Classic
5.12Ralph Jean40' 6.5 PRRINorth ProvidenceMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
6.12Manee Castillo40' 5RISt RaphaelApr 28Classical Classic
7.12O'Rail Moses39' 7.5RINarragansettApr 28Classical Classic
8.11Joe Amaral39' 4 PRRIWest WarwickMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
9.12Brandon Deering39' 2.5RIBurrillvilleApr 28Classical Classic
10.12Julio Almanzar38' 3.5RIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.