Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Leonardo DaVeiga11.01RICentral FallsApr 28Classical Classic
2.10Robert Hauser11.12 PR (1.3)RIExeter-West GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.10Jacob Lamothe11.15 PRRISt RaphaelApr 28Classical Classic
4.11Rainier Vargas11.28 PRRIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
5.12Jehlani Galloway11.32 PR (-.4)RIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.10Jalen Smith11.51 PRRICharles E SheaMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
7.10Tyron Francis11.52 PRRIMiddletownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
8.12Quinton Mason11.56 PRRIEast GreenwichApr 28Classical Classic
9.11Bobby Psilos11.70 PRRIProutApr 28Classical Classic
10.12Connor Sheridan11.76 PR (-.7)RIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10Law-rel Butler11.76 PRRIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Robert Hauser22.31 PRRIExeter-West GreenwichMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
2.11Leonardo DaVeiga22.35 PR (.7)RICentral FallsJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Jehlani Galloway22.88 PR (1.7)RIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.11Camden Harrigan23.33 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
5.11Rainier Vargas23.45 PRRIClassicalMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
6.10Law-rel Butler23.60 PRRIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
7.10Tyron Francis23.62 PRRIMiddletownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
8.12Axel Bandoma23.79 PRRINorth ProvidenceMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
9.11Kevin Bujan Delgado23.80 PRRICentral FallsApr 28Classical Classic
10.10Eldwin Peru23.87 PRRIRogersApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Cebastian Gentil49.63 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
2.12Ryan Holloway50.57 PRRIWesterlyMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.12Adilson Gomes-SequeiraDaSilva51.01RICentral FallsJun 09New England Championship
4.12Nyrell Lockhart51.16 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
5.9Darius Kipyego51.27 PRRISt RaphaelJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Colin Cianciolo51.50 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
7.11Camden Harrigan51.72RIBurrillvilleJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.11Joe Amaral51.83 PRRIWest WarwickJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.11Graeme Clougher52.01 PRRIRogersJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.11Maddox Realejo52.31 PRRIPonagansetJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cebastian Gentil1:53.21 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Conor Murphy1:54.30 PRRIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Quentin Viera1:54.45 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 09New England Championship
4.12Colin Cianciolo1:56.51 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
5.9Darius Kipyego1:57.03 PRRISt RaphaelJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.11Graeme Clougher1:59.49 PRRIRogersMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
7.12Ryan Holloway1:59.77 PRRIWesterlyMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
8.12Nikolas Reygadas2:00.00RIToll GateApr 28Classical Classic
9.11Andrew McClure2:01.07 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
10.12Ethan Shea2:01.68RIPortsmouthMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jeffery Pedersen4:24.24 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 09New England Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Matthew Walker9:27.97RIWesterlyMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.11Reilly Johnston10:10.40 PRRISt RaphaelJun 09New England Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Connor Sheridan15.40 (.1)RIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Mason Brunette15.54 PRRIWest WarwickApr 28Classical Classic
3.SrConnor Sheridan15.66 PRUnattachedJul 15USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Adedamonia Abujade15.82RIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
5.12Julio Almanzar15.97 PRRIClassicalMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
6.10Brad Plamondon16.36 PRRIMt Saint CharlesMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
7.12Curtis Grundy16.79 PR (.4)RINarragansettJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.10Mason Jacob17.03 PR (1.1)RIExeter-West GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
12Sagai Connor17.03 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
10.10Jordan Stansfield17.25 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Nathan Moone42.18 PRRIWest WarwickJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Quinton Mason42.36 PRRIEast GreenwichApr 28Classical Classic
3.10Jordan Stansfield42.98 PRRIBurrillvilleJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.10Shalom Kpadeh43.26 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
5.11Mason Brunette43.47 PRRIWest WarwickJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.10Dan McKinnon43.61 PRRIPortsmouthApr 28Classical Classic
7.12Christopher Charron43.97 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
8.12Curtis Grundy44.52 PRRINarragansettMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
9.12Brady Holdredge44.65 PRRIWesterlyMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
10.12Sagai Connor46.02 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Adedamonia Abujade
Shalom Kpadeh
Jehlani Galloway
Rainier Vargas
44.41RIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Larib Iqbal
Nyrell Lockhart
Eldwin Peru
Osiris Parra
45.06RIRogersJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.-Nick Deering
Brandon Deering
Dominic Esposito
Camden Harrigan
45.40RIBurrillvilleMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
4.Andrew Mega
Quinton Mason
Lucas Massaro
Collin Heaney
45.95RIEast GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.Michael Antonelli
Patrick Shoren
Zach Chofay
Jack Chausse
45.98RIProutMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
6.Aaron Cedeno
Lennox Estrada
Axel Bandoma
Ralph Jean
46.11RINorth ProvidenceMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
7.Jacob Lamothe
Joseph Noel
Joseph Torres
Andrew Andella
46.40RISt RaphaelApr 28Classical Classic
8.Javier Andrews
Sam Thieme
Keveoun Small
Tyron Francis
46.68RIMiddletownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
9.Helton Delgado
Joseph Adegboyega
Jalen Smith
Davontay Vaz
46.69RICharles E SheaMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
10.O'Rail Moses
Matthew Richard
Sean Kielty
Curtis Grundy
46.73RINarragansettMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Colin Cianciolo
Cebastian Gentil
Quinton Mason
Quentin Viera
3:22.38RIEast GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.-Graeme Clougher
Nyrell Lockhart
Osiris Parra
Eldwin Peru
3:29.29RIRogersJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Rocco Cillino
Zach Menard
Aaron Tallardy
Ryan Holloway
3:31.97RIWesterlyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.Law-rel Butler
Shalom Kpadeh
Max Schmidhauser
Conor Murphy
3:32.82RIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.Ethan Shea
Noah Gramitt
Jordan Cardoso
Isaiah Kittel
3:34.58RIPortsmouthJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.Nasavell Medeiros
Darius Kipyego
Ben Bradley
Bryce Gillis
3:36.77RISt RaphaelJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.Jake Archambault
Curtis Grundy
O'Rail Moses
Sean Kielty
3:41.26RINarragansettJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.Brandon Deering
Dominic Esposito
Camden Harrigan
Christopher Charron
3:43.67RIBurrillvilleMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
9.Michael Antonelli
Bobby Psilos
Jack Chausse
Patrick Shoren
3:44.80RIProutMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
10.Evan Alves
Marvens Italien
Nathan Moone
Joe Amaral
3:45.50RIWest WarwickApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Colton Kenney47' 3 PRRIRogersMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
2.12Kegan Schroeter46' 10.25 PRRINarragansettMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
3.11Jacob Furland46' 9.5 PRRIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.9Ian Hall44' 0.5 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
5.12Robert Lisi43' 11.5 PRRIToll GateMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
6.12Connor Sheridan41' 10 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Sean Ovalles41' 8.25 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
8.11Jason Romero41' 2 PRRIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
9.12Ghad Jones41' 1.5 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
10.12Steven Pham40' 8 PRRIToll GateMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kegan Schroeter163' 5.75 PRRINarragansettMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
2.11Jacob Furland150' 2.75 PRRIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Sean Ovalles138' 4.75 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.11Colton Kenney135' 4 PRRIRogersMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
5.11Brian Neal134' 5.75 PRRIRogersJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.12Steven Pham132' 0 PRRIToll GateMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
7.11Robinson Aiden Trembly131' 5 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
8.12Larib Iqbal131' 1 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
9.12Mason Walmsley127' 8.75 PRRISmithfieldJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.10Sam Bond126' 11.5 PRRIRogersMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.9Ian Hall186' 0 PRUnattachedJul 01American JavFest
2.12Ethan Prario160' 10.75 PRRIBurrillvilleJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.SrConnor Sheridan152' 9 PRUnattachedJul 15USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Connor Sheridan144' 3RIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Steven Pham140' 11.75RIToll GateMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
6.10Zachary Semerjian136' 7 PRRISmithfieldMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
7.11Jacob Furland136' 4.5RIClassicalMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
8.11Logan Roberts133' 5RIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
9.10Ryan Kerr133' 0 PRRIMiddletownMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
10.11Jason Romero128' 1.75RIClassicalMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Axel Bandoma6' 0 PRRINorth ProvidenceMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
2.12Adedamonia Abujade5' 10RIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
3.12Evan Mc Cauley5' 9.75 PRRISmithfieldMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
4.12Connor Sheridan5' 9 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12O'Rail Moses5' 8 PRRINarragansettMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
6.12Edward Grafallo5' 7.75 PRRIRogersMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
7.10Brad Plamondon5' 5.75 PRRIMt Saint CharlesMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
11Ty Medeiros5' 5.75RIRogersMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
12Kalil Woodlyn5' 5.75 PRRIRogersMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
10.9Maculan Ethan5' 4 PRRIExeter-West GreenwichMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
12Sagai Connor5' 4RIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
-Scott Chase5' 4 PRRIPonagansetMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Julio Almanzar14' 0RIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
2.12Connor Sheridan12' 5.5 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.SrConnor Sheridan11' 11.75 PRUnattachedJul 15USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Kalil Woodlyn11' 6 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
5.12Alex Bergemann11' 5.75 PRRIPonagansetJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.11Jake Archambault11' 2.75 PRRINarragansettMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
7.12Chris Roman11' 0 PRRINarragansettApr 28Classical Classic
11Dave Silvia11' 0 PRRIPortsmouthMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
9.10Louis Jovanny Bottella-R10' 6 PRRISmithfieldMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
10.10Loui Bottella-Robinshaw10' 0 PRRISmithfieldApr 14Cumberland Frosh-Soph Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Cody Stetson21' 10.25 PRRIWest WarwickMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
2.11Ty Medeiros21' 2.25 PRRIRogersMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
3.10Ben Mancini20' 8.5 PRRIPonagansetMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
4.12Manee Castillo20' 6.5 PR (.0)RISt RaphaelJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.12Connor Sheridan20' 3.5 (-.1)RIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
12Edward Grafallo20' 3.5 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
7.12O'Rail Moses20' 1 PRRINarragansettApr 28Classical Classic
10Jalen Smith20' 1 PRRICharles E SheaMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
9.SrConnor Sheridan20' 1 PRUnattachedJul 15USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
10.11Aziz Hazel19' 11.25 PR (-.9)RIRogersJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Cody Stetson44' 0.75RIWest WarwickMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
2.12Ralph Jean43' 10.5 PR (-.5)RINorth ProvidenceJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.11Ty Medeiros43' 8.25 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
4.12Edward Grafallo43' 6.5 PRRIRogersMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
5.12Nick Deering43' 1.75 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
6.12Manee Castillo42' 0.25 PR (.0)RISt RaphaelJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.11Joe Amaral41' 6.5 PR (-.3)RIWest WarwickJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.12Julio Almanzar41' 5.25 PRRIClassicalMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
9.10Shalom Kpadeh40' 0 PR (.0)RIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.12O'Rail Moses39' 7.5RINarragansettApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.