Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.-Matthew Coolen6.84 PRNSDalhousieMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
2.-Mike Van Der Poel6.89 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
3.-Matt Coolen6.96 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
4.RSJonath West7.12 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
5.-Audley Cummings7.13 PRNSDalhousieMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
6.RSJonathan West7.15 PRNSSt Francis XavierJan 27McGill Team Challenge
7.-Christian Richard7.44 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
8.RSRyan Hebb7.46 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
9.RSBryce Edwards7.48 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
10.-Alain Doucet7.52 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.-Mike Van Der Poel34.25NSDalhousieMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
2.-Tim Brennen36.38 PRNSSt Francis XavierJan 27McGill Team Challenge
3.RSAnthony Cormier36.58 PRNSDalhousieJan 27McGill Team Challenge
4.-Shi Johnson36.73 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
5.-Timothy Brennan36.82 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
6.-Shiloh Johnson36.86 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
7.-Eric Sutton37.20 PRNSSt Francis XavierJan 27McGill Team Challenge
8.-Christian Richard37.76 PRNBU de MonctonJan 27McGill Team Challenge
9.-Bradley Barcley37.86 PRNSSt Francis XavierJan 27McGill Team Challenge
10.-Justin Major38.82 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.RSHudson Grimshaw-Surette1:22.43 PRNSDalhousieJan 27McGill Team Challenge
2.RSMatthew Leighton1:23.64 PRNSDalhousieJan 27McGill Team Challenge
3.-Shiloh Johnson1:23.97 PRNSDalhousieJan 27McGill Team Challenge
4.-Quinn Alexander1:23.99 PRNSSt Francis XavierJan 27McGill Team Challenge
5.RSMa Leighton1:26.55 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
6.-Shi Johnson1:26.69NSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
7.-Drew LeFrank1:26.73 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
8.-Timothy Brennan1:26.81 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
9.-Taylo Leger1:29.44 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
10.-Colin McKay1:34.99 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.RSMike Rogers2:29.71 PRNSDalhousieFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.RSHudson Grimshaw-Surette2:30.17 PRNSDalhousieMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
3.RSAngus Rawling2:31.27 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
4.-Andrew Peverill2:31.99 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Mar 10USports Track and Field Championships
5.-Jonathan Peverill2:32.36 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
6.-Will Russell2:33.69NSDalhousieJan 27McGill Team Challenge
7.RSMa Leighton2:33.83 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
8.RSMatthew Leighton2:35.24 PRNSDalhousieJan 27McGill Team Challenge
9.-Drew LeFrank2:35.45 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Jan 27McGill Team Challenge
10.-Quinn Alexander2:39.09 PRNSSt Francis XavierJan 27McGill Team Challenge
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.-Will Russell4:25.61 PRNSDalhousieFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.RSAngus Rawling8:08.06 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.-Cal Dewolfe8:23.79 PRNSDalhousieFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.-Andrew Peverill8:28.66 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Jan 27McGill Team Challenge
4.-Alex Neuffer8:42.41 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
5.FrJames Cromack8:43.64 PRNSDalhousieFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
6.-Graeme Wach8:47.90 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
7.RSCallum Drever8:51.82 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
8.-Paul MacLellan8:57.44 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
9.-Addi Derhak9:00.08 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
10.-Bryan Thomas9:08.69 PRNBU de MonctonJan 27McGill Team Challenge
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.-Matthew Coolen8.32 PRNSDalhousieMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
2.-Matt Coolen8.40NSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
3.-Audley Cummings8.86 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
4.-Timothy Brennan8.97 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
5.-Jonat Heidebrecht9.03NSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
6.-Tim Brennen9.04 PRNSSt Francis XavierJan 27McGill Team Challenge
7.-Jean-Luc Bastarache9.17 PRNBU de MonctonMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
8.-Jean-L Bastarache9.40 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
9.-Eric Sutton9.44 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
10.-Alain Doucet9.53 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:37.34NBU de MonctonJan 27McGill Team Challenge
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Mike Van Der Poel
Shiloh Johnson
Matthew Leighton
Hudson Grimshaw-Surette
3:23.45NSDalhousieMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
2.Justin Major
Quinn Alexander
Eric Sutton
Tim Brennen
3:28.39NSSt Francis XavierJan 27McGill Team Challenge
3.Christian Richard
Samuel Robichaud
Emmanuel Zangio
Alexandre David
3:42.24NBU de MonctonJan 27McGill Team Challenge
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Andrew Peverill
Jonathan Peverill
Drew LeFrank
Stephen Goodyear
7:56.25NSSt Mary's (Halifax)Mar 10USports Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.RSAndre Hendricks46' 9.5 PRNSDalhousieJan 27McGill Team Challenge
2.-Bradley Wood42' 3NSSt Francis XavierJan 27McGill Team Challenge
3.-Kir Jessome39' 2.75 PRNSDalhousieJan 27McGill Team Challenge
4.-Jean-Luc Bastarache36' 6.5 PRNBU de MonctonMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
5.-Alain Doucet35' 3.5NBU de MonctonJan 27McGill Team Challenge
6.-Audley Cummings32' 8.25 PRNSDalhousieJan 27McGill Team Challenge
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.RSKaelan Schmidt6' 6 PRNSDalhousieMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
2.-Cameron Glover5' 11.75 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
3.-Audley Cummings5' 11.25 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
-Alain Doucet5' 11.25 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
5.-Alai Doucet5' 9.75 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
-Jean-L Bastarache5' 9.75NBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
7.-Jean-Luc Bastarache5' 8.5 PRNBU de MonctonMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
8.-Jack Fader5' 7.75 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Alai Doucet13' 9.25 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
-Jean-L Bastarache13' 9.25 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
3.-Jean-Luc Bastarache13' 5.5 PRNBU de MonctonMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
-Alain Doucet13' 5.5NBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
5.-Audley Cummings10' 10 PRNSDalhousieJan 27McGill Team Challenge
6.-Jack Fader8' 6.25 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
7.-Matthew Smith7' 6.5NSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Audley Cummings22' 1.25 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
2.RSKaelan Schmidt21' 4.75 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
3.RSKirishnia Cooper20' 6NSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
4.-Jean-Luc Bastarache19' 11 PRNBU de MonctonMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
-Jean-L Bastarache19' 11 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
6.-Alain Doucet19' 6.75NBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
7.-Jack Fader18' 3.75 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
8.-Matthew Smith16' 3.75NSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
9.-Adam Manuel15' 8.25 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
10.-Justin Major15' 1.5 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.RSKaelan Schmidt44' 4.75 PRNSDalhousieMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
2.RSKirishnia Cooper42' 9.5 PRNSSt Francis XavierJan 27McGill Team Challenge
3.RSAnthony Cormier42' 3.5 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
4.-Julie L?ger40' 9.25 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.-Bradley Wood48' 1.5 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
2.-Ri Jennings42' 6.75 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
3.-Kir Jessome42' 5.75 PRNSDalhousieFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
4.-Bran Morris39' 2.75 PRNSSt Francis XavierFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.-Audley Cummings4438 PRNSDalhousieMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
2.-Jean-Luc Bastarache4432 PRNBU de MonctonMar 10USports Track and Field Championships
3.-Jean-L Bastarache4407 PRNBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
4.-Alai Doucet4370NBU de MonctonFeb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
5.-Jack Fader3332 PRNSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
6.-Matthew Smith2391NSSt Mary's (Halifax)Feb 24Subway AUS Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.