Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.JrBrandon Allen6.65NHNew HampshireDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
2.JrAndrew Smith6.77 PRMEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
3.FrSeth White6.81 PRMEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
4.JrDylan Smith6.85 PRMEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
5.FrFrederick Schaake6.98 PRNHNew HampshireDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
6.FrJordan Buckmire7.02 PRNHNew HampshireDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
7.FrRyan Dutille7.17 PRNHNew HampshireDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SoGreg Matzelle*6.82 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 17Cornell Deneault Memorial
2.SoChiebuka Onwuzurike6.85 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.SoBrian Nelson6.87 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
4.JrOsiris Nicholson6.89NYAlbanyFeb 02Crimson Elite
5.FrGarfield Napier6.95 PRNYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
6.FrCharles Tankeh6.96 PRCTHartfordDec 09Yale Season Opener
FrNikolas Smith6.96 PRMABoston UniversityJan 20Sorlien Memorial Invitational
JrKevon White6.96NYStony BrookJan 20Penn 8-Team Select
9.SrJordan Love*6.99MABoston UniversityFeb 18Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.SrCameron Nurse7.00MABoston UniversityFeb 02Crimson Elite
SrMozai Nelson7.00MEMaineDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoChiebuka Onwuzurike21.23 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.SrCameron Nurse21.46 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
3.FrHarmodio Cruz III21.79 PRNYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
4.JrOsiris Nicholson21.87NYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
5.SoBrian Nelson21.88MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
6.SrJames Oakley III21.96MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 27Penn State Indoor National
7.FrNikolas Smith22.04 PRMABoston UniversityJan 20Sorlien Memorial Invitational
8.SrJohn Oputa22.12 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
9.SrJordan Love22.15MABoston UniversityFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
10.JrKevon White22.29NYStony BrookJan 20Penn 8-Team Select
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.JrMyles Banfield33.62 PRNYAlbanyDec 02Boston University Season Opener
2.SrCameron Nurse33.71 PRMABoston UniversityDec 02Boston University Season Opener
3.SoChiebuka Onwuzurike33.93 PRMABoston UniversityJan 18Boston University Multi Team Meet
4.FrHarmodio Cruz III33.99 PRNYAlbanyDec 02Boston University Season Opener
5.SoBrian Nelson34.48 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 06Bucknell Tri Meet
6.JrOsiris Nicholson34.84 PRNYAlbanyDec 02Boston University Season Opener
7.SrJames Oakley III34.88 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 06Bucknell Tri Meet
8.SrJordan Love34.89MABoston UniversityDec 02Boston University Season Opener
9.JrRobie Webster35.17 PRMABoston UniversityJan 18Boston University Multi Team Meet
10.FrGarfield Napier35.61 PRNYAlbanyDec 02Boston University Season Opener
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrNikolas Smith48.05 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.SrCameron Nurse48.46 PRMABoston UniversityJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
3.JrJustin Liechty48.61 PRVTVermontFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
4.JrRobie Webster48.63MABoston UniversityFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
FrHarmodio Cruz III48.63 PRNYAlbanyFeb 09Fastrack National Invite
6.FrHaig Rickerby48.83 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
7.JrMyles Banfield48.97NYAlbanyFeb 09Fastrack National Invite
8.JrWalter Briggs49.48 PRNYAlbanyJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
9.JrJamal Cody49.64MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 19NYC Gotham Cup
10.SrJohn Oputa49.67MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 27Penn State Indoor National
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.JrMyles Banfield1:03.05NYAlbanyJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
2.FrHaig Rickerby1:03.50 PRMABoston UniversityJan 18Boston University Multi Team Meet
3.FrNikolas Smith1:04.14 PRMABoston UniversityJan 18Boston University Multi Team Meet
4.JrWalter Briggs1:04.84 PRNYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
5.FrJordon Lawrence1:05.26 PRNYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
6.JrWayne Williams1:05.52NYStony BrookJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
7.JrTaylor Kracher1:05.66VTVermontJan 27Penn State Indoor National
8.SoMatthew Adams1:05.80 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
9.JrRobie Webster*1:06.53MABoston UniversityFeb 18Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.SrThomas Harter1:06.58 PRNHNew HampshireJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.FrHaig Rickerby1:19.03 PRMABoston UniversityDec 02Boston University Season Opener
2.FrJordon Lawrence1:22.91 PRNYAlbanyDec 02Boston University Season Opener
3.SoRani Marhaba1:23.13 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
4.FrErik Jenks1:25.79 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 06Bucknell Tri Meet
5.SrJohn Oputa1:26.75 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 06Bucknell Tri Meet
6.JrJamal Cody1:26.92 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 06Bucknell Tri Meet
7.SrTy Thronson1:27.40MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 06Bucknell Tri Meet
8.JrKyle Kulp1:27.62MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
9.SoAndrew Daniels1:33.96MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 06Bucknell Tri Meet
10.SrSamuel Enomanna1:39.62MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 06Bucknell Tri Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrEric Holt1:51.83NYBinghamtonFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
2.JrAlexander Seal1:52.64MABoston UniversityJan 18Boston University Multi Team Meet
3.JrTaylor Kracher1:52.87VTVermontFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
4.SoEvan DeGraw1:53.80 PRNYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
5.FrThomas Quinn1:53.90 PRMABoston UniversityJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
6.SrIfa Eado1:54.17MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
7.SoMiles Smith1:54.21MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
8.SoJoseph Somerville1:54.33 PRNYAlbanyJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
9.JrShamar Powell1:54.37 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
10.JrAllen Vance1:54.50VTVermontFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.SrEric Holt2:27.04NYBinghamtonJan 20Cornell Upstate Challenge
2.SoJoseph Somerville2:28.18 PRNYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
3.JrAustin Sperl2:28.21 PRNYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
4.SoMatthew JeanPierre2:28.50 PRNYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
5.SrWilliam Ulrich2:28.76 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 03NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.FrThomas Quinn2:28.78 PRMABoston UniversityJan 18Boston University Multi Team Meet
7.SoKyle Kelly2:29.06 PRNYStony BrookFeb 03Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoGreg Pelose2:29.34MABoston UniversityFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
9.JrJohnny Kemps2:29.38 PRMABoston UniversityJan 18Boston University Multi Team Meet
10.JrAllen Vance2:29.45VTVermontFeb 03NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SoPaul Luevano4:02.97 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
2.FrVictor Ortiz Rivera4:04.93 PRNYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
3.SrJacob Johns4:05.57 PRMEMaineFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
4.SrEric Holt4:07.36NYBinghamtonJan 27Penn State Indoor National
5.FrDan Schaffer4:07.37 PRNYBinghamtonJan 27Penn State Indoor National
6.SrWilliam Ulrich4:07.54 PRNHNew HampshireJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
7.JrJohnny Kemps4:08.91MABoston UniversityFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
8.FrJohn Hassett4:09.02 PRMEMaineFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
9.SoKyle Kelly4:10.28 PRNYStony BrookFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
10.SrIfa Eado4:10.42MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 27Penn State Indoor National
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SoPaul Luevano8:02.13 PRMABoston UniversityJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.SrKyle Gronostaj8:15.09 PRNYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
3.SrEric Holt8:15.25 PRNYBinghamtonJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
4.FrVictor Ortiz Rivera8:17.40 PRNYAlbanyFeb 09Fastrack National Invite
5.SrMichael Watts8:17.46NYStony BrookFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
6.FrDan Schaffer8:18.94 PRNYBinghamtonJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
7.SrRyan Udvadia8:20.89NYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
8.SoCameron Avery8:23.96 PRNYStony BrookFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
9.SoVann Moffett8:24.86 PRNYStony BrookJan 20Penn 8-Team Select
10.JrKevin Vinolas8:28.68 PRNYStony BrookFeb 09Fastrack National Invite
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrRyan Udvadia14:15.58NYAlbanyDec 02Boston University Season Opener
2.SoPaul Luevano14:27.15MABoston UniversityFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
3.SrDaniel Connelly14:28.42 PRNYStony BrookJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
4.SrMichael Watts14:28.62 PRNYStony BrookJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
5.SrKyle Gronostaj14:29.06NYAlbanyDec 02Boston University Season Opener
6.SoCameron Avery14:29.53 PRNYStony BrookJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
7.SrTimothy Kenefick14:38.16 PRNHNew HampshireJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
8.JrAaron Willingham14:53.66 PRMEMaineFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
9.JrBenjamin McDermott14:55.53 PRNYStony BrookFeb 09Fastrack National Invite
10.SrCullin Burdett14:59.39MABoston UniversityDec 02Boston University Season Opener
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SrJoel NKounkou7.87 PRNHNew HampshireDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
2.SoColton Santoro8.02 PRMEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
3.SoChristopher Gansfuss8.10 PRNHNew HampshireDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
4.SrElijah Yeboah8.12 PRMEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
5.JrAndrew Matteucci8.19NHNew HampshireDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
6.FrEric Fay-Wolf8.40 PRMEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
7.SoCamden Cleathero8.56 PRMEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
8.SoBranden Kuusela8.76 PRMEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
9.FrFrederick Schaake9.16 PRNHNew HampshireDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrSidney Gibbons7.82 PRNYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
2.JrJamal Cody8.13MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 27Penn State Indoor National
3.FrMicheal Linbrunner8.23 PRNYStony BrookFeb 09Fastrack National Invite
4.SoDan DeBlieck8.29 PRVTVermontDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
5.JrRobie Webster*8.32MABoston UniversityFeb 18Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrNate Gerhardt8.34NYBinghamtonJan 27Cornell Kane Invitational
7.SoAndrew Daniels8.36 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 27Penn State Indoor National
8.SrJoel NKounkou8.47 PRNHNew HampshireDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
9.JrJake Coveney8.56NYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
10.SoSpencer Payton8.57 PRNYStony BrookJan 20Penn 8-Team Select
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:13.18MABoston UniversityDec 02Boston University Season Opener
2.Relay Team3:13.96NYAlbanyDec 02Boston University Season Opener
3.Relay Team3:19.29NYStony BrookJan 20Penn 8-Team Select
4.Relay Team3:20.75VTVermontFeb 03NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team3:21.64MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
6.Relay Team3:22.56NHNew HampshireDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
7.Relay Team3:25.88NYBinghamtonFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
8.Relay Team3:31.43MEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
9.Relay Team3:32.62CTHartfordJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team*7:42.82MABoston UniversityFeb 18Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team7:53.51VTVermontFeb 03NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team7:53.59MEMaineFeb 03NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team7:53.79NHNew HampshireFeb 03NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team8:04.97NYAlbanyJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
6.Relay Team8:09.52NYStony BrookFeb 03Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.Relay Team8:20.66MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 19NYC Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Victor Ortiz Rivera
Myles Banfield
Austin Sperl
Ryan Udvadia
9:57.06NYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
2.Relay Team10:07.18MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyJan 27Penn State Indoor National
3.Relay Team10:16.45NYStony BrookFeb 03Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team*10:20.22MABoston UniversityFeb 18Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SoZachary Astle52' 8.25 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.SrNicholas Ritzo52' 3.25 PRNHNew HampshireJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
3.SrMichael Shanahan50' 9 PRNHNew HampshireDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
4.JrNick Green50' 7.75 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 11Cornell Sunday Invitational
5.SrRussell Bowman50' 0.75MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
6.JrJoseph Stanco49' 1.25 PRNYStony BrookFeb 03Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrJeff Derwin*46' 9 PRNYBinghamtonMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
8.FrDominic Reid46' 5 PRNYAlbanyFeb 09Fastrack National Invite
9.SoClint Lockwood45' 4MABoston UniversityDec 02Boston University Season Opener
10.JrPeter Mastracco*45' 1NYBinghamtonFeb 17Cornell Deneault Memorial
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrKingsley Ogbonna6' 11.5NYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
2.SoJack Fitzgerald6' 10NYBinghamtonFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
3.SrThaddeus Okon6' 7.25NYBinghamtonJan 27Penn State Indoor National
4.SoTroy Davis6' 6.75 PRMEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
5.SrJoel NKounkou6' 3.5 PRNHNew HampshireDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
6.FrNate Helms6' 2.75 PRNYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
7.SoCamden Cleathero6' 2.5 PRMEMaineDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
JrJason Biesma6' 2.5 PRMABoston UniversityDec 08UConn MultiEvent Challenge
JrWill Lynch6' 2.5VTVermontDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
10.SoConnor Kenny6' 2CTHartfordJan 19Joe Donahue Games
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrTravis Fountain16' 1NYBinghamtonJan 27Cornell Kane Invitational
2.SrNick Villa*15' 9NYBinghamtonMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
3.SrAlexander Tamulonis14' 11.25NHNew HampshireDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
JrJason Biesma*14' 11.25 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 18Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.SrAndy Chess14' 5.25 PRVTVermontDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
6.FrJason Mezhibovsky*14' 3.25 PRNYBinghamtonMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
FrRobert Saligman14' 3.25 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 02Crimson Elite
8.SrDevin Burgess13' 11.25MEMaineDec 02New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual
SrAlecsander Wortman13' 11.25MEMaineDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
JrJames Ball13' 11.25NYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoTerrel Davis24' 4.25 PRCTHartfordFeb 03NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrJoel NKounkou23' 6 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 03NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrJason Biesma22' 12 PRMABoston UniversityDec 08UConn MultiEvent Challenge
FrElijah White22' 12 PRMEMaineJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
5.SrMande Semon22' 10.75NYAlbanyJan 13Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic
6.FrAlex Buczynski22' 10.5 PRNYAlbanyFeb 09Fastrack National Invite
7.FrVictor Cotto22' 3.75 PRNYAlbanyFeb 03Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational
8.SoTroy Davis22' 0.5 PRMEMaineDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
9.SoTroy Zanger22' 0.25 PRNYBinghamtonJan 20Cornell Upstate Challenge
10.SoMatthew Baker21' 1.5NYBinghamtonJan 06Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrDevon Willis51' 3.25NYAlbanyFeb 10Tyson Invitational
2.SoMatthew Baker*48' 3.25NYBinghamtonFeb 17Cornell Deneault Memorial
3.FrElijah White46' 9 PRMEMaineJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
4.SoOmahri Sturdivant46' 3NYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
5.FrElias Lindsey45' 1 PRVTVermontDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
6.SoTerrel Davis45' 0.25CTHartfordDec 09Yale Season Opener
7.SoEilon Silver-Frankel44' 6.25 PRNYStony BrookFeb 03Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrJordan Buckmire44' 5 PRNHNew HampshireDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
9.SoKhadim Ndoye44' 3NYStony BrookFeb 03Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.SrMusangu Bukasa43' 5.25MDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrMichael Shanahan71' 7.75 PRNHNew HampshireJan 27Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.JrDavid Carlson59' 10.5 PRNYAlbanyFeb 09Fastrack National Invite
3.JrEric Brogioli59' 3.5 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
4.JrJonathan Chapman55' 2.5 PRNHNew HampshireFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
5.JrPeter Mastracco54' 2 PRNYBinghamtonFeb 11Cornell Sunday Invitational
6.SoEdward Speidel53' 6.5 PRNHNew HampshireDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
7.SoZachary Astle52' 11 PRNHNew HampshireDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
8.SrNicholas Ritzo52' 5.25NHNew HampshireDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
9.SoMichael Parkent52' 4.25 PRMDMaryland-Baltimore CountyFeb 03Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup
10.JrJoseph Stanco50' 11.75NYStony BrookJan 20Penn 8-Team Select
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.JrJason Biesma*5041 PRMABoston UniversityFeb 18Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrJoel NKounkou5025 PRNHNew HampshireDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
3.SoTroy Zanger4762 PRNYBinghamtonJan 20Cornell Upstate Challenge
4.SrGarrett Johnson4695 PRMEMaineDec 09Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont
5.JrJake Coveney4472NYAlbanyDec 08UConn MultiEvent Challenge
6.JrNajee Taylor4390 PRNYAlbanyDec 08UConn MultiEvent Challenge
7.SoCamden Cleathero4352 PRMEMaineFeb 03NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.JrJesse Mattera4100 PRNYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
9.FrAdam Bush4053 PRNYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
10.FrNate Helms3863 PRNYAlbanyJan 27Dr. Sander Invitational / Columbia Challenge
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.