Mens

55 Meter DashCompare top 3
1.SoJonathon Rowe6.54SDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
2.SoCody Buer6.73PRSDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
3.FrRon Gray6.80PRSDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter DashCompare top 10
1.JrLuxon Glor6.75PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
2.SoJonathon Rowe6.82PRSDSioux FallsFeb 16Maverick Invite
3.FrHenry Ivy6.88PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
4.JrVance Barnes6.90MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
SoJustin Taormina6.90PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
SoPaul Selman6.90PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.FrLaJuan Preston6.94PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
SrBraxton Adams6.94NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.JrReid Diamond6.98MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
10.FrNate Hoglund6.99PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrTanner Ogren21.76PRMNMinnesota State MankatoMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.JrLuxon Glor21.84NDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
3.SoPaul Selman21.90MNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
4.JrReid Diamond21.92PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.SrBrian Huber22.01PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadDec 09Dakota Classic
6.JrClay Kramper22.07PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 03Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
7.FrNate Hoglund22.28PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.FrLaJuan Preston22.29PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.SrIsaiah Pitchford22.42PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
10.SoAndrew Leck22.52PRMNConcordia-St. PaulJan 27MSU Multi & Open
SoParker Gloudemans22.52MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
View full rankings...
300 MetersCompare top 9
1.JrRyan Tolkinen36.41PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
2.SrAustin Carlson36.51PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
3.FrAlex Kulzer36.94PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
4.SrConnor Behm36.98MNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
5.SoSam Wiechman37.05PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
6.SoAlex Woods37.46SDAugustana (SD)Jan 12Minnesota State Invitational
7.SrChris Sharpe38.00SDAugustana (SD)Jan 12Minnesota State Invitational
8.FrIan O'Connor38.28PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
9.FrTyler Wanous38.83PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrJohn Schuster48.27MNMinnesota State MankatoMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.SrIsaiah Pitchford48.36PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.SrMorris Dennis48.41PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
4.JrReid Diamond48.66PRMNMinnesota State MankatoMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
5.JrItoitz Rodriguez48.92SDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.SoDalton Bialke49.62MNMinnesota State MankatoDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
7.SoParker Gloudemans49.94PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SrVantwon Melton50.01PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
9.JrTanner Ogren50.09MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
10.SrAustin Carlson50.17PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
600 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrJohn Schuster1:19.85PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
2.JrJosh Barrows1:20.97SDAugustana (SD)Feb 03Ted Nelson Classic
3.JrJavon Patterson1:21.17PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
4.SrMorris Dennis1:21.40MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
5.FrJosh Phelps1:22.48PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
6.SrDerek Finsterwalder1:23.33PRMNMinnesota State MankatoDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
7.SoKelson Brewer1:23.47PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SoAustin Miller1:23.51SDAugustana (SD)Jan 19SDSU DII Invitational
9.SoCam Crosser1:23.56PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
10.FrLeroy Kwateh1:23.64PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrJosh Barrows1:52.13PRSDAugustana (SD)Mar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.SoBenjamin Allen1:53.18MNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 09The Showcase
3.JrTeegan Olson1:54.19PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
4.JrMason Phillips1:54.50PRSDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.SrDerek Finsterwalder1:54.88MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
6.FrCory Myers1:54.90PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
7.JrBilly Beseman1:55.55SDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SrZach Tuschen1:56.75PRSDAugustana (SD)Jan 12Minnesota State Invitational
9.FrAndrew Ruiz1:57.00PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
10.SoZach Lundberg1:57.04SDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrMason Phillips2:26.78PRSDSioux FallsJan 27MSU Multi & Open
2.JrJosh Barrows2:28.20PRSDAugustana (SD)Jan 19SDSU DII Invitational
3.JrJosh Young2:29.51MNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.SrZach Tuschen2:30.12PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.JrBilly Beseman2:30.53SDSioux FallsFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
6.SoAustin Yardley2:30.98PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
7.SoZach Lundberg2:31.07PRSDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SoBenjamin Allen2:32.14MNConcordia-St. PaulJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
9.FrJacob Wahlers2:32.18MNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.SrJosh Peterson2:32.43PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
1 MileCompare top 10
1.JrMason Phillips4:07.51PRSDSioux FallsJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
2.SoZach Lundberg4:09.68SDSioux FallsFeb 03Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
3.SoBenjamin Allen4:12.14MNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.JrJosh Young4:13.29MNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.FrWyatt McLeod4:16.46PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 03Ted Nelson Classic
6.SrJosh Peterson4:18.33PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 16Snowshoe Open
7.SrHenry Jessen4:18.83PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 16Snowshoe Open
8.SrJase Kraft4:18.96SDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.JrLuke Lahr4:19.82PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 16Snowshoe Open
10.JrSteven Brown4:20.06SDSioux FallsJan 27MSU Multi & Open
View full rankings...
3000 MetersCompare top 10
1.JrMason Phillips8:28.37PRSDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
2.SrCody Sedbrook8:30.88MNMinnesota-DuluthJan 27Warren Bowlus Open
3.SrDerek Myers8:32.91NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.JrSteven Brown8:33.69SDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.JrLuke Lahr8:36.68PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.JrCaleb Troe8:37.01PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
7.JrSkylar DeJong8:38.35PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SrLogan Burns8:41.80PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 03Ted Nelson Classic
9.SrHenry Jessen8:41.84MNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.JrAaron Runge8:43.31SDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
5000 MetersCompare top 10
1.SrDerek Myers14:37.13PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
2.SrCody Sedbrook14:47.61MNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.SrHenry Jessen14:48.43PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.JrSteven Brown14:50.38SDSioux FallsFeb 03Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
5.JrLuke Lahr14:55.58MNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.JrAaron Runge14:59.64SDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.JrCaleb Troe15:02.94MNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.JrMason Phillips15:06.23SDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.SoCaleb Burke15:13.00PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.JrIsaac Overmyer15:18.36MNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"Compare top 1
1.SoJacob Morse7.88PRSDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"Compare top 10
1.JrJosh Lamers7.92PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
2.JrSydne Davis7.97PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.JrTeddy Frid8.09PRMNMinnesotaFeb 10Iowa State Classic
4.JrPaul Meloche8.14PRSDAugustana (SD)Jan 27MSU Multi & Open
5.JrMarceau Jovin8.24PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.SoLogan Bristol8.26MNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.SoZach Sweep8.31MNMinnesota State MoorheadJan 19Cobber Open
8.JrRobert Sullivan8.33NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.SoJacob Morse8.35SDSioux FallsDec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
10.SrDylon Van't Hof8.36PRSDAugustana (SD)Dec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 9
1.Relay Team3:11.59MNMinnesota State MankatoMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.Relay Team3:20.45SDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.Relay Team3:22.06NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.Relay Team3:22.41MNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.Relay Team3:22.70SDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team3:23.08MNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team3:23.60NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.Relay Team3:27.61MNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.Relay Team3:27.71SDSioux FallsJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]Compare top 9
1.Relay Team9:55.01SDSioux FallsMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.Relay Team10:11.86SDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.Relay Team10:20.35MNConcordia-St. PaulJan 27MSU Multi & Open
4.Relay Team10:22.24MNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.Relay Team10:27.02NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team10:29.01MNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team10:35.71MNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.Relay Team10:50.19SDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.Relay Team10:56.95NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lbCompare top 10
1.SrAnthony Huber55' 3PRSDAugustana (SD)Jan 27MSU Multi & Open
2.JrJayme LaPlante54' 0.5PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.SrClinton Treichel53' 4.5PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.SoMarcus Gustaveson52' 11.75MNConcordia-St. PaulJan 27MSU Multi & Open
5.SrJake Olson50' 5.5PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.FrTanner Berg50' 4.25SDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.FrBedale Naba50' 3.5MNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.JrThomas Hutchinson50' 2PRMNConcordia-St. PaulJan 27MSU Multi & Open
9.JrJayle Hinkle49' 7.25PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.SrDerrick Sheppard49' 1.75SDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.SrMichael Sandle6' 10.25MNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
2.JrJonas Matzen6' 9PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.JrRobert Sullivan6' 8.75PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeDec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
4.JrJack Curtis6' 7.25MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
SrBrian Huber6' 7.25MNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
SoZach Sweep6' 7.25PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.JrTeddy Frid6' 6.25PRMNMinnesotaMar 09NCAA DI Indoor Champs (Day 1)
8.SrJosh Johanson6' 5.25MNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
SoShenley Allen6' 5.25NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.JrSamual Mackedanz6' 4.75NDUniversity of MaryDec 09Dakota Classic
SoLogan Bristol6' 4.75MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
SoBryce Malsam6' 4.75PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 12Northern Sun Multi Event Championships
JrJack Lamb6' 4.75NDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.JrTeddy Frid15' 11.25PRMNMinnesotaMar 10NCAA DI Indoor Champs (Day 2)
SoDan Clark15' 11.25PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.JrConnor DeJong15' 9.25PRSDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.FrDrew Dockendorf15' 1.5PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.FrKyle Johnson15' 0MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
6.JrTristan Zawadzki14' 9.25SDSioux FallsJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
SoBryce Malsam14' 9.25PRSDNorthern State (SD)Jan 19SDSU DII Invitational
8.JrJack Curtis14' 7.5MNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
SoKelson Brewer14' 7.5SDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
FrJared Pflipsen14' 7.5NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.SrBrian Huber25' 2.75PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.JrLuxon Glor23' 11NDUniversity of MaryDec 09Dakota Classic
3.SrDerek Lahm23' 8.25PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeDec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
4.SrKeyshawn Davis23' 5PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
5.JrTeddy Frid23' 1.5PRMNMinnesotaFeb 16Snowshoe Open
6.JrRobert Sullivan23' 0.75NEWayne State (NE) CollegeDec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
7.SrBrady Metz23' 0PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.JrTyrell Rosencranz22' 9.25PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
9.SrJonathan Johnson22' 3.75PRMNConcordia-St. PaulDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
FrLaJuan Preston22' 3.75PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.SrMichael Sandle50' 10.75MNMinnesota State MankatoMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.JrVictor Ogeka48' 2.25PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
3.SrBrady Metz48' 1.5NEWayne State (NE) CollegeJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
4.SrBeau Nutting47' 7.25PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.JrTyrell Rosencranz47' 6.5NDUniversity of MaryDec 09Dakota Classic
6.SoShenley Allen46' 1.5NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.JrLuxon Glor45' 11.5NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SoTrey Tiefenthaler45' 9.5SDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.SoTalon Staudinger45' 9.25PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.JrJack Lamb44' 8.5PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lbCompare top 10
1.SrAnthony Huber63' 9PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
2.FrTanner Berg62' 11.5SDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.JrSamuel Udermann60' 5.25PRMNMinnesota State MankatoDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
4.SrDerrick Sheppard60' 3.25PRSDSioux FallsDec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
5.SoDylan Kaup55' 3.75NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 16Nebraska Tune-Up
6.JrMatthew Nemec55' 1NEWayne State (NE) CollegeJan 27MSU Multi & Open
7.JrNasru Wado54' 9MNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 09The Showcase
8.JrRichard Sweeney54' 7NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 16Nebraska Tune-Up
9.FrConnor McCormick54' 1.5MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
10.JrChandler Nelson53' 5.75SDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Heptathlon ScoreCompare top 10
1.JrTeddy Frid5717PRMNMinnesotaMar 10NCAA DI Indoor Champs (Day 2)
2.JrRobert Sullivan5202NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.SrDerek Lahm5063PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.JrJack Curtis5061MNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.SrLogan Rubeck4872PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.JrJonas Matzen4866PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.SoBryce Malsam4845PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SrJosh Johanson4816PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.SoLogan Bristol4710MNMinnesota State MankatoDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
10.JrCalvin Buesgens4657MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.