Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.SoJonathon Rowe6.54SDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
2.SoCody Buer6.73 PRSDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
3.FrRon Gray6.80 PRSDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.JrLuxon Glor6.75 PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
2.SoJonathon Rowe6.82 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 16Maverick Invite
3.FrHenry Ivy6.88 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
4.SoJustin Taormina6.90 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
SoPaul Selman6.90 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
JrVance Barnes6.90MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
7.SrBraxton Adams6.94NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
FrLaJuan Preston6.94 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.JrReid Diamond6.98MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
10.FrNate Hoglund6.99 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrTanner Ogren21.76 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.JrLuxon Glor21.84 PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
3.SoPaul Selman21.90 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
4.JrReid Diamond21.92 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.SrBrian Huber22.01 PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadDec 09Dakota Classic
6.JrClay Kramper22.07 PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 03Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
7.FrNate Hoglund22.28 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.FrLaJuan Preston22.29 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.SrIsaiah Pitchford22.42 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
10.SoParker Gloudemans22.52MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
SoAndrew Leck22.52 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulJan 27MSU Multi & Open
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.JrRyan Tolkinen36.41 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
2.SrAustin Carlson36.51 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
3.FrAlex Kulzer36.94 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
4.SrConnor Behm36.98MNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
5.SoSam Wiechman37.05 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
6.SoAlex Woods37.46 PRSDAugustana (SD)Jan 12Minnesota State Invitational
7.SrChris Sharpe38.00SDAugustana (SD)Jan 12Minnesota State Invitational
8.FrIan O'Connor38.28 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
9.FrTyler Wanous38.83 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrJohn Schuster48.27MNMinnesota State MankatoMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.SrIsaiah Pitchford48.36 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.SrMorris Dennis48.41 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
4.JrReid Diamond48.66 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
5.JrItoitz Rodriguez48.92SDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.SoDalton Bialke49.62MNMinnesota State MankatoDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
7.SoParker Gloudemans49.94 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SrVantwon Melton50.01 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
9.JrTanner Ogren50.09MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
10.SrAustin Carlson50.17 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.JrJohn Schuster1:19.85 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
2.JrJosh Barrows1:20.97SDAugustana (SD)Feb 03Ted Nelson Classic
3.JrJavon Patterson1:21.17 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
4.SrMorris Dennis1:21.40MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
5.FrJosh Phelps1:22.48 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
6.SrDerek Finsterwalder1:23.33 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
7.SoKelson Brewer1:23.47 PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SoAustin Miller1:23.51SDAugustana (SD)Jan 19SDSU DII Invitational
9.SoCam Crosser1:23.56 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
10.FrLeroy Kwateh1:23.64 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrJosh Barrows1:52.13 PRSDAugustana (SD)Mar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.SoBenjamin Allen1:53.18 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 09The Showcase
3.JrTeegan Olson1:54.19 PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
4.JrMason Phillips1:54.50 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.SrDerek Finsterwalder1:54.88MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
6.FrCory Myers1:54.90 PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
7.JrBilly Beseman1:55.55SDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SrZach Tuschen1:56.75 PRSDAugustana (SD)Jan 12Minnesota State Invitational
9.FrAndrew Ruiz1:57.00 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
10.SoZach Lundberg1:57.04 PRSDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrMason Phillips2:26.78 PRSDSioux FallsJan 27MSU Multi & Open
2.JrJosh Barrows2:28.20 PRSDAugustana (SD)Jan 19SDSU DII Invitational
3.JrJosh Young2:29.51MNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.SrZach Tuschen2:30.12 PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.JrBilly Beseman2:30.53SDSioux FallsFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
6.SoAustin Yardley2:30.98 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
7.SoZach Lundberg2:31.07 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SoBenjamin Allen2:32.14 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulJan 12Minnesota State Invitational
9.FrJacob Wahlers2:32.18 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.SrJosh Peterson2:32.43 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.JrMason Phillips4:07.51 PRSDSioux FallsJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
2.SoZach Lundberg4:09.68 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 03Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
3.SoBenjamin Allen4:12.14 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.JrJosh Young4:13.29MNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.FrWyatt McLeod4:16.46 PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 03Ted Nelson Classic
6.SrJosh Peterson4:18.33 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 16Snowshoe Open
7.SrHenry Jessen4:18.83 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 16Snowshoe Open
8.SrJase Kraft4:18.96SDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.JrLuke Lahr4:19.82 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 16Snowshoe Open
10.JrSteven Brown4:20.06 PRSDSioux FallsJan 27MSU Multi & Open
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.JrMason Phillips8:28.37 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
2.SrCody Sedbrook8:30.88MNMinnesota-DuluthJan 27Warren Bowlus Open
3.SrDerek Myers8:32.91NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.JrSteven Brown8:33.69SDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.JrLuke Lahr8:36.68 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.JrCaleb Troe8:37.01 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
7.JrSkylar DeJong8:38.35 PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SrLogan Burns8:41.80 PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 03Ted Nelson Classic
9.SrHenry Jessen8:41.84MNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.JrAaron Runge8:43.31 PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrDerek Myers14:37.13 PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
2.SrCody Sedbrook14:47.61MNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.SrHenry Jessen14:48.43 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.JrSteven Brown14:50.38SDSioux FallsFeb 03Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
5.JrLuke Lahr14:55.58 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.JrAaron Runge14:59.64 PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.JrCaleb Troe15:02.94 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.JrMason Phillips15:06.23 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.SoCaleb Burke15:13.00 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.JrIsaac Overmyer15:18.36 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoJacob Morse7.88 PRSDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrJosh Lamers7.92 PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
2.JrSydne Davis7.97 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.JrPaul Meloche8.14 PRSDAugustana (SD)Jan 27MSU Multi & Open
4.JrMarceau Jovin8.24 PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.SoLogan Bristol8.26 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.SoZach Sweep8.31MNMinnesota State MoorheadJan 19Cobber Open
7.JrRobert Sullivan8.33NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SoJacob Morse8.35 PRSDSioux FallsDec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
9.SrDylon Van't Hof8.36 PRSDAugustana (SD)Dec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
10.FrEneji Obami8.38 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 16Maverick Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:11.59MNMinnesota State MankatoMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.Relay Team3:20.45SDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.Relay Team3:22.06NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.Relay Team3:22.41MNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.Relay Team3:22.70SDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team3:23.08MNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team3:23.60NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.Relay Team3:27.61MNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.Relay Team3:27.71SDSioux FallsJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team9:55.01SDSioux FallsMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.Relay Team10:11.86SDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.Relay Team10:20.35MNConcordia-St. PaulJan 27MSU Multi & Open
4.Relay Team10:22.24MNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.Relay Team10:27.02NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.Relay Team10:29.01MNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.Relay Team10:35.71MNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.Relay Team10:50.19SDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.Relay Team10:56.95NEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrAnthony Huber55' 3 PRSDAugustana (SD)Jan 27MSU Multi & Open
2.JrJayme LaPlante54' 0.5 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.SrClinton Treichel53' 4.5 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.SoMarcus Gustaveson52' 11.75 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulJan 27MSU Multi & Open
5.SrJake Olson50' 5.5 PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.FrTanner Berg50' 4.25 PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.FrBedale Naba50' 3.5 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.JrThomas Hutchinson50' 2 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulJan 27MSU Multi & Open
9.JrJayle Hinkle49' 7.25 PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.SrDerrick Sheppard49' 1.75SDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrMichael Sandle6' 10.25MNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 03Ted Nelson Classic
2.JrJonas Matzen6' 9 PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.JrRobert Sullivan6' 8.75 PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeDec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
4.SrBrian Huber6' 7.25MNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
JrJack Curtis6' 7.25MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
SoZach Sweep6' 7.25 PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.SoShenley Allen6' 5.25NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
SrJosh Johanson6' 5.25MNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.SoLogan Bristol6' 4.75MNMinnesota State MankatoJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
SoBryce Malsam6' 4.75 PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 12Northern Sun Multi Event Championships
JrJack Lamb6' 4.75NDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
JrSamual Mackedanz6' 4.75NDUniversity of MaryDec 09Dakota Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoDan Clark15' 11.25 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
2.JrConnor DeJong15' 9.25 PRSDSioux FallsFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.FrDrew Dockendorf15' 1.5 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.FrKyle Johnson15' 0 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
5.SoBryce Malsam14' 9.25 PRSDNorthern State (SD)Jan 19SDSU DII Invitational
JrTristan Zawadzki14' 9.25SDSioux FallsJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
7.SoKelson Brewer14' 7.5 PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
JrJack Curtis14' 7.5 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
FrJared Pflipsen14' 7.5 PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.SoJohn Cihlar14' 7.25 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrBrian Huber25' 2.75 PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.JrLuxon Glor23' 11NDUniversity of MaryDec 09Dakota Classic
3.SrDerek Lahm23' 8.25 PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeDec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
4.SrKeyshawn Davis23' 5 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
5.JrRobert Sullivan23' 0.75NEWayne State (NE) CollegeDec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
6.SrBrady Metz23' 0 PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.JrTyrell Rosencranz22' 9.25 PRNDUniversity of MaryJan 20Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite
8.SrJonathan Johnson22' 3.75 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
FrLaJuan Preston22' 3.75 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.JrSamual Mackedanz21' 11.5 PRNDUniversity of MaryDec 09Dakota Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrMichael Sandle50' 10.75MNMinnesota State MankatoMar 10NCAA DII Indoor Championships
2.JrVictor Ogeka48' 2.25 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
3.SrBrady Metz48' 1.5NEWayne State (NE) CollegeJan 19SDSU DII Invitational
4.SrBeau Nutting47' 7.25 PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.JrTyrell Rosencranz47' 6.5 PRNDUniversity of MaryDec 09Dakota Classic
6.SoShenley Allen46' 1.5NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.JrLuxon Glor45' 11.5NDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SoTrey Tiefenthaler45' 9.5 PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
9.SoTalon Staudinger45' 9.25 PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
10.JrJack Lamb44' 8.5 PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SrAnthony Huber63' 9 PRSDAugustana (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
2.FrTanner Berg62' 11.5 PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.JrSamuel Udermann60' 5.25 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
4.SrDerrick Sheppard60' 3.25 PRSDSioux FallsDec 02SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
5.SoDylan Kaup55' 3.75 PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 16Nebraska Tune-Up
6.JrMatthew Nemec55' 1NEWayne State (NE) CollegeJan 27MSU Multi & Open
7.JrNasru Wado54' 9 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 09The Showcase
8.JrRichard Sweeney54' 7 PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 16Nebraska Tune-Up
9.FrConnor McCormick54' 1.5 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
10.JrChandler Nelson53' 5.75 PRSDSioux FallsJan 13Dordt College Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.JrRobert Sullivan5202 PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
2.SrDerek Lahm5063 PRNEWayne State (NE) CollegeFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
3.JrJack Curtis5061 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
4.SrLogan Rubeck4872 PRMNMinnesota-DuluthFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
5.JrJonas Matzen4866 PRMNMinnesota State MoorheadFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
6.SoBryce Malsam4845 PRSDNorthern State (SD)Feb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
7.SrJosh Johanson4816 PRMNConcordia-St. PaulFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
8.SoLogan Bristol4710MNMinnesota State MankatoDec 01Chuck Peterson Open & Multi
9.JrCalvin Buesgens4657 PRMNMinnesota State MankatoJan 27MSU Multi & Open
10.SoJackson Penner4510 PRNDUniversity of MaryFeb 24Northern Sun Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.