Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.FrChristian Saulsbury6.95 PRDEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
2.JrJose Mundo6.98 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 10VMI Winter Relays
3.JrShamar Nelson7.06 PRMDFrostburg StateMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
FrDajon Wiseman7.06 PRMDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
5.SrJack McCloskey7.09 PRMDSalisburyJan 27Patriot Games
6.FrEnoch Owumi7.11 PRDEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
7.FrAaron Gaither7.15 PRDEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
8.FrJustin Williams7.18 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
9.FrDeyon Stevens-Taylor7.22 PRMDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
10.SrJohnny Crenshaw7.24 PRDEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.FrThomas Kalieta Jr21.90 PRDEWesleyFeb 25Boston University Last Chance Meet
2.FrTysean Cousar22.15 PRDEWesleyFeb 23Armory College Last Chance
3.SrJohnny Crenshaw22.59 PRDEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
4.SrJack McCloskey22.73 PRMDSalisburyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
5.FrEnoch Owumi22.88 PRDEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
6.SoMickey Van Gieson23.04 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
7.SrAlex Hardman23.09MDSalisburyJan 27Patriot Games
8.FrEthan Binnix23.45 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
9.FrDajon Wiseman23.58 PRMDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
10.JrShamar Nelson23.68MDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.FrThomas Kalieta Jr36.02 PRDEWesleyJan 20Terrapin Invitational
2.SrJohnny Crenshaw36.57 PRDEWesleyJan 20Terrapin Invitational
3.FrEnoch Owumi37.14 PRDEWesleyJan 20Terrapin Invitational
4.FrRajai Walton37.65 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 20Terrapin Invitational
5.FrTyler Sakimura38.76 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 20Terrapin Invitational
6.JrIan Thorne39.64 PRDEWesleyJan 20Terrapin Invitational
FrAaron Howard39.64 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 20Terrapin Invitational
8.FrIdrissa Barrie41.90 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 20Terrapin Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrThomas Kalieta Jr48.66 PRDEWesleyFeb 25Boston University Last Chance Meet
2.FrThomas Kalieta Jr.49.95 PRDEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
3.SoMickey Van Gieson50.11 PRMDSalisburyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
4.SrAlex Hardman50.79MDSalisburyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
5.FrTysean Cousar50.97 PRDEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
6.FrEthan Binnix51.59 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
7.JrWarren Jones52.67 PRMDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
8.SrTyler Hardman52.79 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
9.SrDaniel Caldwell53.42 PRPAYork College (PA)Jan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
10.FrAndrew South53.70 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 04Vince Brown Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.FrEthan Binnix1:06.96 PRMDSalisburyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
2.JrBradley Forster1:17.28MDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
3.FrJacob Terry1:17.70 PRMDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
4.FrDevin Horseman-Guy1:19.38 PRMDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
5.FrJames Schwab1:19.95 PRMDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
6.SoLorenzo Wilson1:28.39MDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.FrJyree Smiley1:33.81 PRDEWesleyJan 20Terrapin Invitational
2.FrJavonte Freeman1:36.05 PRDEWesleyJan 20Terrapin Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrEmmanuel Porquin1:58.71MDSalisburyJan 27Patriot Games
2.FrLaurence Sneed1:59.44 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 04Vince Brown Invitational
3.SoJohn Gillum2:02.76 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 04Vince Brown Invitational
4.SrDaniel Caldwell2:04.07 PRPAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
5.JrBen Hinkel2:04.90PAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
6.JrEthan Budsock2:05.13 PRPAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
7.FrRyan Clocker2:05.48 PRMDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
8.SoJacob Rickards2:05.99MDFrostburg StateJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
9.SrJamier Bailey2:06.83DEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
10.SoJeff Gibson2:06.85 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 20Terrapin Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.JrEmmanuel Porquin2:34.59MDSalisburyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
2.FrMatthew Bapties2:43.07 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 27Patriot Games
3.SrMatthew Morgan2:45.00 PRPAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
4.FrAnthony Anastasi2:45.99 PRDEWesleyFeb 23Armory College Last Chance
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.JrRobert Romano4:22.83 PRMDFrostburg StateMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
2.JrEmmanuel Porquin4:24.62MDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
3.SoJeff Gibson4:27.40 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 20Terrapin Invitational
4.JrOtto Kingstedt4:29.79 PRNYRochester ITFeb 02RIT February Invitational
5.SoDavid Strickland4:36.06 PRMDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
6.JrCalhoun Stirling4:36.91VAMary WashingtonJan 27Patriot Games
7.SoYonathan Eshetu4:41.37VAMary WashingtonFeb 04Vince Brown Invitational
8.FrAnthony Anastasi4:41.93 PRDEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
9.FrMatthew Bapties4:42.11 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 10VMI Winter Relays
10.FrJustin Blanche4:44.79 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SrAlex Smith8:26.28 PRPAYork College (PA)Mar 03Tufts National Qualifying Meet
2.JrOtto Kingstedt8:41.58 PRNYRochester ITJan 27Cornell Kane Invitational
3.JrConnor Masteran8:51.82 PRMDSalisburyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
4.SoBranson Oduor8:56.31MDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
5.SoJeff Gibson8:56.76VAMary WashingtonFeb 03Camel City Invitational
6.SoDavid Strickland9:11.86 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
7.SoMichael Weber9:12.00MDSalisburyJan 27Patriot Games
8.JrRobert Romano9:12.91 PRMDFrostburg StateJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
9.SrMalcolm Milton9:13.27 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
10.JrCalhoun Stirling9:13.56 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 04Vince Brown Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrOtto Kingstedt14:41.90 PRNYRochester ITFeb 10Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.JrConnor Masteran15:17.25 PRMDSalisburyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
3.FrMason Kimbell15:50.47 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
4.SrMalcolm Milton15:51.59 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
5.SrKevin Jones16:00.20 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 04Vince Brown Invitational
6.SoKyle Pfohl16:13.64VAMary WashingtonJan 27Patriot Games
7.SoAustin Jones16:23.03 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 27Patriot Games
8.JrKieran White16:27.52 PRPAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
9.SoAndrew Robey16:45.28 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
10.FrJake Phillips16:48.96 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 04Vince Brown Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrDavon Guerrier8.26 PRVAMary WashingtonMar 03Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
2.SrRoland Attoh-Okine8.34DEWesleyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
3.FrMyles Toppin8.54 PRDEWesleyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
4.FrJavonte Freeman8.69 PRDEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
5.JrWarren Jones8.90 PRMDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
6.JrBryan Howell8.97MDSalisburyJan 27Patriot Games
7.FrJacob Terry9.06 PRMDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
8.FrBobby Gicheru9.08 PRMDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
9.SoMarco Ramirez9.52MDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
10.FrJustin Leveque9.87 PRMDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:32.79MDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
2.Relay Team1:34.03DEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
3.Relay Team1:34.82MDFrostburg StateJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
4.Relay Team1:38.99PAYork College (PA)Jan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:23.90DEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
2.Relay Team3:26.08MDSalisburyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
3.Relay Team3:36.75PAYork College (PA)Jan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
4.Relay Team3:38.63VAMary WashingtonFeb 04Vince Brown Invitational
5.Relay Team3:44.34MDFrostburg StateJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team10:36.84MDFrostburg StateMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
2.Relay Team10:44.04MDSalisburyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
3.Laurence Sneed
Rajai Walton
John Gillum
Jeff Gibson
10:50.78VAMary WashingtonFeb 03Camel City Invitational
4.Relay Team11:15.48PAYork College (PA)Jan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.SrDaniel Forjan49' 7VAMary WashingtonFeb 10VMI Winter Relays
2.SrDuncan Ferrin42' 3.5MDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
3.JrRipken Smith41' 8.75VAMary WashingtonFeb 10VMI Winter Relays
4.FrCamal Brown40' 5.5 PRDEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
5.FrDouglas Montgomery39' 6.75 PRMDFrostburg StateDec 02Marty Pushkin Track Classic
6.SrAntwan Ellerbe39' 2.75DEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
7.SoRobert Robertson39' 1.75 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 10VMI Winter Relays
8.SoErik Blautzik39' 0MDFrostburg StateDec 02Marty Pushkin Track Classic
9.SoJames Naill38' 0 PRMDFrostburg StateDec 02Marty Pushkin Track Classic
10.SoEthan Miller37' 4.75 PRPAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoDavid Danek6' 8 PRVAMary WashingtonMar 03Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
2.FrRajai Walton6' 6.75 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 10VMI Winter Relays
3.FrBobby Gicheru6' 4 PRMDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
4.FrO'Ryan Turner6' 3.25 PRDEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
SrMatthew Adedeji6' 3.25MDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
6.FrBen Onguene6' 2.5 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 27Patriot Games
7.SoJustin Cowgill5' 10.5DEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
8.SrJames Novak5' 10PAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrKevin Landis14' 5.25 PRPAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
2.JrBrian Koonce13' 5.5PAYork College (PA)Jan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
3.FrTrevor Joseph12' 11.5 PRPAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
FrGreg Leasure12' 11.5 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
JrChristian Bentancourt12' 11.5 PRPAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
SrDarris Rodrigues12' 11.5PAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
SoMichael Richardson12' 11.5 PRPAYork College (PA)Jan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
8.SoAlex Hall12' 7.5MDSalisburyJan 27Patriot Games
9.JrBrandon Tocket12' 5.5PAYork College (PA)Jan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
FrDevin Robinson12' 5.5 PRDEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.FrJohn Heriot22' 10.75 PRDEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
2.SoDaquay Harris-Winbush22' 8.5 PRDEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
3.FrRajai Walton22' 7.75 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 10VMI Winter Relays
4.SoJeffrey McInnis22' 1MDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
5.SoChis Leby21' 9 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
6.JrShamar Nelson21' 7MDFrostburg StateJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
7.FrTysean Cousar20' 11.5 PRDEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
8.FrTre' Johnson20' 10.5 PRDEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
9.FrMyles Toppin20' 10 PRDEWesleyJan 27Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
10.JrJose Mundo20' 8.75 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 04Vince Brown Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrDonovan Beckett-Simms47' 1.25 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
2.FrTre' Johnson46' 7.5 PRDEWesleyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
3.FrMyles Toppin45' 8.75 PRDEWesleyMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
4.SrMatthew Adedeji45' 4.5MDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
5.JrJose Mundo44' 2.25 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 10VMI Winter Relays
6.FrO'Ryan Turner43' 6.5 PRDEWesleyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
7.SoChis Leby42' 9.5 PRMDSalisburyFeb 03Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
JrChristian Healey42' 9.5MDFrostburg StateJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
9.FrRajai Walton42' 0.75 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 20Terrapin Invitational
10.SoAndrew Bjorklund39' 8 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 10VMI Winter Relays
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SoJohn Kerns55' 3.5 PRMDFrostburg StateMar 03ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Champioships
2.SrDuncan Ferrin54' 10.25MDSalisburyDec 09CNU Holiday Open
3.SrDaniel Forjan48' 7 PRVAMary WashingtonJan 20Terrapin Invitational
4.JrRipken Smith44' 9.5VAMary WashingtonJan 20Terrapin Invitational
5.SoRobert Robertson42' 2.75 PRVAMary WashingtonFeb 10VMI Winter Relays
6.SoErik Blautzik41' 10.25MDFrostburg StateJan 13WVU Open
7.JrMichael Harley40' 6.25MDFrostburg StateDec 02Marty Pushkin Track Classic
8.SoGregory Whetstone37' 3.75 PRMDFrostburg StateDec 02Marty Pushkin Track Classic
9.SoJames Naill35' 10 PRMDFrostburg StateDec 02Marty Pushkin Track Classic
10.JrPaul Pope34' 5.75 PRPAYork College (PA)Dec 02Diplomat Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.