Team Results Management

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.JrTyler O'Bryant*6.99 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
2.SrAmman Weaver7.09 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
3.SrKevin Jones7.13NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
4.JrChris Walter7.18 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
SoSam Mahar*7.18NYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
6.SoEnoch Jemmott*7.19NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
7.JrBrent Di Vittorio7.27 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
8.SrMarquise Riddick7.28 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
9.SoLiam Joyce*7.30NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
10.FrMichael Salvati7.35 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.FrMichael Salvati23.23 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
2.SrKevin Jones23.31NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
3.SrAmman Weaver23.41NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
4.JrChris Carlson23.46NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
5.SrMarquise Riddick23.56 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
6.FrBrian Ramirez23.75 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
7.FrDevin Pravetz24.49 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
8.FrRobert Ferrara24.52 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
9.FrRyan Krupa25.85 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.SoEnoch Jemmott*35.88 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
2.JrAusten Johnson*36.26 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
SoNoah Serrette*36.26 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
4.FrMichael Salvati36.55 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
5.FrAdam Perilli*36.74 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
6.JrRicky Castello*36.82 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
7.JrJames Reilly*37.27 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
8.JrAustin Cutler37.31 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
9.SoConnor Lewis*37.44 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
10.SrDylan Switzer37.46NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrChase Towse53.09NYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
2.FrMike DeLand53.49 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
3.FrIvan Torres53.60 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
4.FrMatthew Kilian55.62 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
5.SoWilliam Teneriello55.81 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
6.-Aidan Klein59.26 PRNYSUNY New PaltzDec 02Crowell Open
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.FrCharles Callin*1:07.06 PRNYSUNY OswegoMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
2.JrRuben Gil*1:07.15NYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
3.JrAmauris Olivo*1:07.93 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
4.JrDaniel Westman*1:09.59 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
5.JrMatthew Moran*1:10.26 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
6.SrDoug Castro*1:10.88 PRNYSUNY OswegoMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
7.SoJames Forte*1:10.90NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
8.SoSean Ryan*1:12.21 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
9.JrZach Levine*1:13.06 PRNYSUNY OswegoMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
10.FrMax Cameron*1:13.77 PRNYSUNY OswegoMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.JrZach Hannahoe1:24.08 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
2.SoSam Napoli1:24.75 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
3.FrBrendan Murphy1:26.03 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
4.SoWill Schultz1:27.70NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
5.FrBradley Farnham1:30.02 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrGillan Faulkner1:57.34NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
2.FrEthan Graves2:01.98 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
3.FrJason Page2:05.28 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
4.SoLukas Hofbauer2:08.66 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
5.-Brendan Sutta2:09.30 PRNYSUNY New PaltzDec 02Crowell Open
6.-Alex Kenney2:10.05 PRNYSUNY New PaltzDec 02Crowell Open
7.-Tom Rizzo2:20.29 PRNYSUNY New PaltzDec 02Crowell Open
8.FrSean Ash2:27.58 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.FrMatthew Erman2:51.32 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
2.FrTimothy Hawley2:53.17 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
3.SoZachary Kashmer3:00.65 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
4.JrBrent Di Vittorio3:01.22 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
5.FrJesse Haynes3:05.28 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
6.SrMitch Paciga3:12.32 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
7.SoJustin Gardner3:16.05 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
8.FrIsaiah Brooks3:19.17 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.-Stephen Smith4:33.16 PRNYSUNY New PaltzDec 02Crowell Open
2.FrMatthew Erman4:55.93 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
3.JrBailey Plummer4:56.57NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
4.-Tom Rizzo4:57.63 PRNYSUNY New PaltzDec 02Crowell Open
5.-Guy DeMarco5:00.48 PRNYSUNY New PaltzDec 02Crowell Open
6.-Ryan Tso5:01.55 PRNYSUNY New PaltzDec 02Crowell Open
7.-Aidan Klein5:05.47 PRNYSUNY New PaltzDec 02Crowell Open
8.SrDustin Moore5:19.37 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
9.JrMichael Larkin5:20.17NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SrMerlin Joseph8:50.72 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
2.SoCabel McCandless*9:00.41NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
3.SoNolan Vest*9:01.19 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
4.JrLuke Holtzman9:11.21NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
5.JrGrant Boyd*9:14.03 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
6.SoRyan Konotopskyj*9:14.41 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
7.FrColin Beasor9:21.27 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
8.FrMatthew Sayre9:24.91 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
9.FrBrian Thurston*9:36.19 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
10.FrPatrick Carew*9:38.63 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.JrEthan Francis15:33.73 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
2.-Brendan Sutta15:51.50 PRNYSUNY New PaltzDec 02Crowell Open
3.SoSharif Jarvis15:55.55 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
4.SoChristopher Thorpe*16:05.68 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
5.SoAidan Pollard16:31.60 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
6.SoKyle Egan16:51.57 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.JrStorm Malone*8.15 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
2.JrBrent Di Vittorio*8.33 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
3.JrAustin Cutler8.38 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
4.JrMichael Outing*8.40NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
5.SoJacob Converse8.71NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
6.JrColin Maggiolo*8.81 PRNYSUNY OswegoMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
7.FrJohn Martin*8.98 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
8.FrIsaiah Brooks9.01 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
9.SoZachary Kashmer9.12NYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
10.JrAkim Cadet*9.14NYSUNY OswegoMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
JrChris Carlson9.14 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:33.54NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:29.36NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
2.Relay Team*3:31.06NYSUNY OswegoMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
3.Relay Team3:32.29NYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
4.Relay Team3:36.07NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
5.Relay Team3:36.63NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team*11:31.96NYSUNY OswegoMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.JrGunner Rapone48' 3.5NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
2.SrDamone Brown46' 8.25NYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
3.SoChristian Johnson46' 2.75NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
4.FrMark Thomas46' 0.75 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
5.SrRick Rizzo45' 8.5NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
6.SoMatt Faulise43' 10.5NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
7.SoJordan Toland43' 3.75 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
8.JrTyler Hochadel*43' 3NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
9.FrJeremiah Chandler43' 2.5 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
10.SoBryan Finn*41' 3 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrNick Vachon*6' 4.75NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
2.SoZachary Kashmer6' 2.75 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
3.JrNick Serafin6' 0.75NYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
4.JrBrent Di Vittorio6' 0.5 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
SrMitch Paciga6' 0.5NYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
FrIsaiah Brooks6' 0.5 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
7.FrLiam Mooney6' 0 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
8.FrDerek Sunderland5' 10.75 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
9.SoJustin Gardner5' 10.5 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
10.FrMike Panzarino5' 10 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
SoJacob Converse5' 10NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrKyle Cohen15' 5NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
2.FrLuke Shively*15' 3 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
3.SrJustyn Haines14' 6NYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
4.JrMatthew Greenlaw*14' 3.25NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
5.JrTrent Howard14' 0 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
6.JrKevin Palmisano13' 11.25NYSUNY GeneseoDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
SrJesse Friel13' 11.25 PRNYSUNY GeneseoDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
8.SoMatthew DeLorenzo*13' 9.25 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
9.FrJonah McGrath13' 6.25 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
10.SoChris Weiner13' 5.5NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
SoXavier Zaldavar13' 5.5NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrMarquise Riddick22' 3 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
2.JrBrent Di Vittorio22' 1.75 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
3.JrChris Walter21' 7.75NYSUNY GeneseoDec 08Houghton December Classic
4.SoRaphael Abel21' 6.75 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
5.JrIan Scheff*21' 5.5 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
6.SrDevlen Williams*21' 1.25NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
7.FrEzekiel Reynolds*20' 8.75 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
8.JrColin Maggiolo*20' 8.5NYSUNY OswegoMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
9.JrJohnny Zhang20' 8 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
10.FrTimothy Hawley20' 6.75 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoTaj Shaw46' 11 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
2.SrDawan Jones*46' 9NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
3.JrChristopher White*45' 12NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
4.SrRocky Caparro45' 8NYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
5.JrJohnny Zhang44' 0.25NYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
6.FrJonah McGrath43' 12 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
7.SrDevlen Williams*43' 10.5 PRNYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
8.SoRaphael Abel43' 6.5 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
9.JrAkim Cadet*41' 10 PRNYSUNY OswegoMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
10.FrRoan Baxter-Martin40' 11 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SoChristian Johnson50' 6.75 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
2.FrNorberto Cervantes*49' 11.25 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
3.SoMatt Faulise48' 7.75 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
4.JrGunner Rapone47' 10.75 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
5.SoJordan Toland47' 2.25 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 01Youngstown State Icebreaker
6.JrJohn Fleming45' 5.25 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
7.SoThomas McNamee*45' 5 PRNYSUNY OneontaMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
8.JrTyler Hochadel*44' 6.75NYSUNY CortlandMar 02Cornell Greg Page Relays
9.JrAnthony Pane44' 0.75 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
10.SoMike Makowski43' 0.5 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.JrBrent Di Vittorio4799 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
2.SoZachary Kashmer4454 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
3.SrMitch Paciga4025 PRNYSUNY Fredonia StateDec 09Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
4.FrIsaiah Brooks3995 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
5.SoJustin Gardner3768 PRNYSUNY BrockportDec 02Brockport Green vs Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
6.FrJesse Haynes3685 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
7.FrTimothy Hawley3536 PRNYSUNY CortlandDec 09Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.