Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

200 Meters
1.SrDeVante' Coleman22.84 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 17Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
2.FrDozie Ezi-Ashie22.89 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 17Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
3.-Sam Cole23.06 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
4.SrMatt Lopez23.29 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 02Titan First Chance
5.JrThomas Harris23.39 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 10Indianapolis Team Invitational
6.SrBrad Spilka23.43 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 19SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open
-Hunter Small23.43PAPenn State University ClubJan 27SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
8.-Jihoon Heo23.44 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 27SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
9.-Jonathan Martin23.49 PRDEDelaware University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
10.SrWill Gibson23.71 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 16Snowshoe Open
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.-Hunter Small36.14 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
2.-Michael Mattamira37.23 PRDEDelaware University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
3.-Trevor Edgerton37.33 PRINIndiana Run ClubDec 08Hoosier Open
4.-Oliver Hamit37.54 PRINIndiana Run ClubDec 08Hoosier Open
5.-Evan Armstrong37.80 PRMANortheastern University ClubJan 21GBTC Invitational
6.JrThomas Harris38.12ILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 02Titan First Chance
7.-Max Miller38.20 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
8.-William Covert38.58 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
9.-Christopher Dubuc38.92 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
10.-Zachary Kugel39.00PAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrBrad Spilka50.84 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 27SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
2.-Hunter Small51.19PAPenn State University ClubJan 27SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
3.-Stephen Bondurich51.61 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
4.-Ennis Hutchinson51.91 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 27SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
5.SoEl Hussain Shamsa52.06 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 27SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
6.SoSam Parker52.17 PRIAIowa State University ClubJan 26Jack Jennett Indoor Open
7.-Sam Cole52.20 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
8.FrJustin Nebel52.46 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 10Indianapolis Team Invitational
9.-Jonathan Martin52.69 PRDEDelaware University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
10.JrAustin Coha52.92 PRMIMichigan State University ClubJan 27SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.-Matt Doucette1:11.82 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.JrKeith Lee1:24.84 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 02Titan First Chance
2.SrGarrett Bembenek1:25.90 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubJan 27Warren Bowlus Open
3.-Matt Doucette1:26.40 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 27SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
4.SrHunter Stinson1:26.59 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 16Snowshoe Open
5.SrBrad Spilka1:27.67 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 03Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
6.FrMax Zawisa1:28.61 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 03Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
7.FrSean McIntyre1:29.81 PRMANortheastern University ClubJan 21GBTC Invitational
8.SoZack Fishman1:30.24 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 02Titan First Chance
9.-Tim Plomin1:30.46 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 02Titan First Chance
10.-Wesley Baranowski1:30.85 PRMANortheastern University ClubJan 21GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrPaolo Guarano1:55.28 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 10GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
2.SrAndrew Nelson1:56.97 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 10CSB / SJU Invitational
3.-Daniel Williams1:59.49 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 27SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
4.JrRiley Vanpelt1:59.55 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 16GVSU Tune-Up
5.SrGarrett Bembenek1:59.64 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 10CSB / SJU Invitational
6.-Drew Davis2:00.25 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 17Kenyon Classic
7.JrDevin Stevens2:00.44 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 27SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
8.SrLucas Werner2:00.51 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 16GVSU Tune-Up
9.-Thomas Hinds2:00.80 PRMANortheastern University ClubFeb 18USATF New England Championships
10.FrAustin Langlinais2:02.11 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 16GVSU Tune-Up
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.-Dominic Basciano2:38.48 PRINIndiana Run ClubDec 08Hoosier Open
2.FrPhil St Jacques2:47.38 PRMANortheastern University ClubJan 21GBTC Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SrAndrew Nelson4:19.52 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 16Snowshoe Open
2.FrJosh Mollway4:20.49 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
3.-Nate Veldt4:21.71 PRINPurdue University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
4.FrAdam Sawicki4:22.27 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 27SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
5.SrNathan Routhier4:22.86 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubMar 03Pointer Final Qualifier
6.JrRiley Vanpelt4:24.99 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 10GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
7.SrPaolo Guarano4:25.20 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
8.SrEric Sampsel4:26.45 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
9.JrDavid Trimas4:27.77 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 03Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
10.SrLucas Werner4:29.56 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 10GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SrRoss Pendergast8:39.76 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
2.JrMatthew Sraders8:40.16 PRINPurdue University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
3.SrWilliam Graham8:40.70 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
4.-Chris Robertson8:41.00IAIowa State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
5.FrJosh Mollway8:42.75 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 10Indianapolis Team Invitational
6.-Euan Gilchrist8:43.69 PRNCUniversity of North Carolina ClubFeb 03Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
7.SrNathan Routhier8:45.51 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 16Snowshoe Open
8.SoMax Runningen8:46.79 PRINPurdue University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
9.FrTyler Opdycke8:46.95 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
10.FrTyler Bowling8:49.05 PRINPurdue University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SrJason Thomas15:02.73 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 16Nebraska Tune-Up
2.SrWilliam Graham15:14.37 PRIAIowa State University ClubFeb 16Nebraska Tune-Up
3.JrJace Galley15:43.12 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 10CSB / SJU Invitational
4.SrJared Genteman15:43.51 PRMNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 10CSB / SJU Invitational
5.SrJacob Young15:48.66MIMichigan State University ClubFeb 09GVSU Big Meet - Friday
6.-Peter Teixeira15:54.91 PRMANortheastern University ClubJan 21GBTC Invitational
7.FrChristopher Reischel16:21.34 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 03Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
8.FrWilliam McElgunn16:28.37 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 03Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
9.SoTyler Cook16:41.76 PRMIMichigan State University ClubJan 27SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
10.FrAustin Langlinais16:59.27 PRMIMichigan State University ClubJan 27SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.-Mitchell Nelsen8.80 PRIAIowa State University ClubJan 26Jack Jennett Indoor Open
2.SoYashmeet Gambhir9.01 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 17Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
3.FrEthan Dahlen9.02 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 17Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
4.SoConnor Murphy9.41 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 02Titan First Chance
5.-Patrick McHugh10.17 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 17Kenyon Classic
6.JrAlexander Rothmann10.29 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 03Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Thomas Harris
Mateusz Lopez
Alex Bienduga
Steven Bellefontaine
1:32.88ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
2.Brad Spilka
DeVante' Coleman
Dozie Ezi-Ashie
Theodore Endresen
1:33.61MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
3.Jeff Kinard
John Jameson
Sam Parker
Mitchell Nelsen
1:35.78IAIowa State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
4.Aidan Ludlum
Michael Fogarty
Marvin Ratansingh
Will Gibson
1:35.81MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
5.Relay Team1:37.11PAPenn State University ClubJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
6.Khameron Allen
Ben Piotti
Josh Sen
Richard Jones
1:39.85INPurdue University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
7.Relay Team1:39.96OHOhio State University ClubFeb 17Kenyon Classic
8.Aaron Meneses
Tyler Block
Dylan Jones
Gavin Stone
1:42.12ILIllinois State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
9.David Silver
Ryan Behan
Eric Hyames
Jack Luxem
1:43.09MIMichigan State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Alex Bienduga
Mateusz Lopez
Justin Nebel
Tyler Splitt
3:26.60ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
2.Relay Team3:26.91PAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
3.Rickey Shakelford
El Hussain Shamsa
Charles Badger
Brad Spilka
3:28.17MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 27SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
4.Andrew Nelson
Michael Fogarty
Sam Hanson
Will Larsen
3:33.22MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
5.Sam Parker
Mitchell Nelsen
Dustin Heimer
Tim Johnson
3:33.94IAIowa State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
6.Austin Coha
Austin Langlinais
Eric Hyames
Phil Baeza
3:39.31MIMichigan State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
7.Will Herriman
Brady Woods
Neil Brown
Marvellous Olowookere
3:44.54OHOhio State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
8.Patrick Foster
Patrick Martin
Pat Pesa
Patrick Stuff
3:46.69INPurdue University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
9.Dan Durkin III
Zechariah Shearer
Jacob Csukker
Austin Elick
3:50.43OHBowling Green State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
10.Matt Lundine
Tyler Block
nathan Stukenberg
Gavin Stone
3:50.90ILIllinois State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Andrew Nelson
Duncan Ince
Sam Hanson
Will Larsen
7:55.60MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
2.Keith Lee
John Kellum
Tyler Splitt
Josh Mollway
7:55.66ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
3.Jacob Hebior
Andrew Allen
Nate Wernimont
Keith Carlson
8:27.34IAIowa State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
4.Jack Adair
Brian McMahon
Alex Burck
Weston Donati-Leach
8:32.38INPurdue University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
5.Gianni Rosa
Eric Hinkle
Will Foster
Jorden Berendt
8:37.45OHMiami University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
6.Will Herriman
Noah Smith
Nicolas Lugo
Will Wright
8:55.06OHOhio State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
7.Ryan Grotenrath
Michael Rettschlag
Brett Roginski
Jared Babcock
9:03.58MIMichigan State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
8.Dan Durkin III
Austin Elick
Zechariah Shearer
Aaron Peters
9:05.33OHBowling Green State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
9.Brendan McGrath
Matt Lundine
Scotty Zajac
nathan Stukenberg
9:18.76ILIllinois State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
10.Greg Grigoropoulos
Dillon Kurila
Pat Hogan
Tim Mohammad
9:30.87ILLoyola University Chicago ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Thomas Harris
Andy Marszewski
Kevin Sager
Keith Lee
3:38.91ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
2.Dozie Ezi-Ashie
DeVante' Coleman
Brad Spilka
Rickey Shakelford
3:42.97MIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
3.Eric Hyames
Ryan Behan
Austin Coha
Lucas Werner
3:45.71MIMichigan State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
4.Jeff Kinard
John Jameson
Sam Parker
Nate Wernimont
3:48.79IAIowa State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
5.Aidan Ludlum
Marvin Ratansingh
Michael Fogarty
Josh Goetz
3:48.92MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
6.Chance Ziegler
Marvellous Olowookere
Justin Law
Will Herriman
3:51.34OHOhio State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
7.Jared Duke
Derrick Thuesday
Kyle Eddy
Derek Messer
4:16.21OHUniversity of Toledo ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
8.Aaron Meneses
Gavin Stone
Matt Lundine
nathan Stukenberg
4:20.30ILIllinois State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Shamus Zenk
Jace Galley
Michael Fogarty
Rohith Kommera
11:51.42MNUniversity of Minnesota ClubFeb 16Snowshoe Open
2.Relay Team11:55.13NCUniversity of North Carolina ClubFeb 03Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.FrPaul Forhan47' 5.25 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 27SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
2.19+Michael Fink45' 11.5 PRWIWisconsin TrackFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
3.SoBob Canfield36' 7.75 PRMIUniversity of Michigan (Ann Arbor) ClubJan 27SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational
4.SoLiam Nassib36' 6.5ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
5.-Garrett Skinner36' 5.75PAPenn State University ClubJan 27SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
6.-Bobby Shelly35' 7.25 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
7.FrKelvin Cross33' 2.5 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
8.-James Barnett32' 7.75 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
9.SoConnor Murphy31' 11.75 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
10.JrZachary Sawickis30' 1.75 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrHameed Odunewu6' 0.75ILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
SoJaxton Smith6' 0.75 PRINPurdue University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
3.-Mitchell Nelsen5' 9 PRIAIowa State University ClubJan 26Jack Jennett Indoor Open
4.SoConnor Murphy5' 7 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
5.JrDustin Heimer5' 5IAIowa State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Seth Kodner11' 5.75PAPenn State University ClubJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
2.-Mason Critchfield11' 0 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.FrJustin Nebel22' 3.25 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 02Titan First Chance
2.FrDoug Howard20' 10 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
3.JrJared Duke20' 3.75OHUniversity of Toledo ClubDec 02Tiffin Alumni Open
4.SoConnor Murphy20' 3.25 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
5.SrAlex Baller20' 2.5IAIowa State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
6.-Jeffrey Mate19' 11 PRPAPenn State University ClubDec 02Bucknell Bison Opener
7.SrMatt Lopez19' 8.5ILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 02Titan First Chance
8.SoJaxton Smith19' 7.75 PRINPurdue University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
9.-Richard Tishler19' 7.5 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 27SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
10.SrTyler Block19' 4.75 PRILIllinois State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SrMateusz Lopez42' 10.5 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
2.-Neil Brown41' 9.5 PROHOhio State University ClubFeb 17Kenyon Classic
3.SrMatt Lopez41' 4.75ILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 02Titan First Chance
4.SoJack Luxem41' 2.5 PRMIMichigan State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
5.-Michael Ferrone41' 2 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
6.JrTyler Muckian38' 1.5 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubDec 02Titan First Chance
7.-Adrik Woodard37' 9.25 PRPAPenn State University ClubJan 19Susquehanna Orange & Maroon Classic
8.-Stuart Scarangella31' 7.25OHOhio State University ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
9.-Yemi Sonoiki28' 3.25 PRILUniversity of Illinois ClubFeb 24Illinois Club Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.