Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Jean-Nicolas Brenko6.96 PRQCCollege Jean de la MennaisJan 06Dartmouth Relays
2.9Liam Dandurand7.25 PRQCCollege Jean de la MennaisJan 06Dartmouth Relays
3.10Pierre-Luc Drolet7.30 PRQCCollege Jean de la MennaisJan 06Dartmouth Relays
4.12Cameron Lagace7.60 PRONValourJan 20New Balance Games
5.10Felix-Albert Rene7.62 PRQCCollège Durocher Saint-LambertJan 06Dartmouth Relays
6.10Aymerick Lampron7.63 PRQCCollège Durocher Saint-LambertJan 06Dartmouth Relays
7.9Antoine Lozeau7.83 PRQCCollège Durocher Saint-LambertJan 06Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.-Jordan Henri6.87 PRNBAthletisme Sud-est South East AthleticsFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
2.-Jean-Samu Marmen-Harvey6.88 PRQCCollege LavalFeb 17Carlton Last Chance Meet
3.-Garth Williams6.96 PRONFlying AngelsMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
4.-Sam Hall7.09 PRONUniversity of TorontoJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
5.11Josh Trought7.10 PRONThe Speed Academy Athletics ClubMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
-Jemini Archer7.10 PRONInnisdaleFeb 23Nike Adams Invitational
12Daquan Berry7.10 PRONThe Speed Academy Athletics ClubMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
8.11Cameron Reyes7.12 PRONThe GazellesMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.11Isaiah Palmer7.13 PRONSt Edmund CampionFeb 23Nike Adams Invitational
-Khymani Reid7.13 PRABCalgary International Track ClubFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
-Jadon Rose7.13 PRONMississauga Olympians ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.12Eliezer Adjibi10.93 PRONESP Louis RielApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
2.12Sam Hall11.07 PRONEast NorthumberlandApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
3.11Harold Songmene11.35 PRONGisele LalondeApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
4.12Melchi Baptiste11.45 PRONESP De La SalleApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
5.11Jared Hall11.46 PRONEast NorthumberlandApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
6.12Rubnel Dupoux11.47 PRONESP Louis RielApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
7.12Nicolas Dineur11.49 PRONThousand IslandsMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
8.10Dillon Landon11.55 PRONThousand IslandsMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
9.12Dante Mitchell11.61 PRONSt Joseph's CornwallMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
10.11Leewinchelle Jean11.63 PRONGisele LalondeMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Jordan Henri22.06 PRNBAthletisme Sud-est South East AthleticsFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
2.-Noah Dayton22.88 PRONUniversity of TorontoFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
11Jordan McKenzie22.88 PRONThe GazellesMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.12Sheldon Louza22.90 PRABCalgary International Track ClubFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
5.-Jake Leung22.95 PRONUniversity of TorontoFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
6.-Aaron Paynter23.02 PRONEtobicoke/Gladstone Track & Field ClubJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
7.12Devede Buckham23.07 PRONUniversity of TorontoFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
9Zion Brookes23.07 PRONThe GazellesMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
9.-Javon Sheriff23.12 PRONEtobicoke/Gladstone Track & Field ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
10.10Zachary Bowness23.16 PRONBrockville Legion Track and Field ClubApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Aidan VanBeek50.12 PRONThousand IslandsApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
2.12Sheldon Louza50.28 PRABCalgary International Track ClubFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
3.12Roger Grubb50.71 PRONThe Speed Academy Athletics ClubMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.-Will McBride50.72 PRONWindsor Legion Track & FieldMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
5.12Nick Bauernschmitt50.81 PRONValourMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
6.12Cam Dillon51.08 PRONThousand IslandsApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
7.12Yves Bassole51.12 PRONGisele LalondeApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
8.11Carson Bradley51.29BCKajaks T&F ClubFeb 03UW HS Invitational
9.-Robbie Menzies51.33 PRONLondon Legion Track & Field AllianceMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
10.12Mahad Ali51.36 PRONESP Louis RielApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Abdullahi Hassan1:53.46 PRONCentral Toronto ACMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Liam Rivard1:54.98 PRONCentral Toronto ACMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.-Will McBride1:55.32 PRONWindsor Legion Track & FieldMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
4.-Jordan Schmidt1:56.21 PRBCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubFeb 03UW HS Invitational
5.10Matt Larkin1:56.39 PRONCentral Ontario RoguesMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
6.-Justin Graenert1:56.81 PRONNewmarket Huskies Track ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
7.12Greg Carette1:57.20 PRONLaurel Creek Track and Field ClubFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
8.12Marcel Aubry1:57.22 PRONCentral Toronto ACMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
9.-Jonathan Desouza1:57.34 PRONNewmarket Huskies Track ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
10.12Nick Bauernschmitt1:57.51 PRONValourApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Evan Burke4:01.85 PRONLondon Western Track & Field ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
2.-Kyle Koyanagi4:02.49 PRONLondon Western Track & Field ClubJan 20Don Wright Team Challenge
3.10Matt Larkin4:02.58 PRONCentral Ontario RoguesMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
4.-Marcel Aubry4:03.00 PRONUniversity of TorontoMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
5.-Marcus Noble4:04.72 PRONLaurel Creek Track and Field ClubFeb 16Hal Brown Memorial
6.11Foster Malleck4:04.82 PRONLaurel Creek Track and Field ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
7.-Rohan Nowbotsing4:06.07 PRONUniversity of TorontoMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
8.12Lucas Zanetti4:06.11 PRONSir Robert BordenApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
9.12Adrian Fournier4:06.61 PRONES Franco CiteApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
10.-Dakota Goguen4:07.90 PRONNewmarket Huskies Track ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Foster Malleck4:21.38 PRONLaurel Creek Track and Field ClubFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2.12Cameron Bates4:27.81 PRBCHershey Harriers Athletic ClubFeb 03UW HS Invitational
3.-Joel Duff4:27.98 PRONUniversity of TorontoFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.17-18Andrew Davies4:33.06 PRUnattachedJan 20MITS - SVSU #2
5.17-18Chase Canty4:33.85 PRUnattachedJan 14MITS - EMU #4
6.17-18Jan Fiedler4:34.43 PRUnattachedJan 20MITS - SVSU #2
7.12Graeme Roberts4:36.10 PRBCMaple RidgeFeb 03UW HS Invitational
8.12Greg McFarlane4:37.26 PRUnattachedJan 14MITS - EMU #4
9.-Alexander Farlinger4:39.99 PRBCHershey Harriers Athletic ClubFeb 03UW HS Invitational
10.10Keaton Heisterman4:42.38 PRBCNanaimo Track & Field ClubFeb 03UW HS Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Foster Malleck4:26.44 PRONLaurel Creek Track and Field ClubMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.9Emile Turcotte4:36.01 PRQCPointe-LevisMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.-Emile Toupin4:56.49 PRQCShawiniganJan 06Dartmouth Relays
4.12Charles Poulin5:03.73 PRQCShawiniganJan 06Dartmouth Relays
5.12Xavier Lemoyne5:10.62 PRQCShawiniganJan 06Dartmouth Relays
6.10Elliot Deslauriers5:18.20 PRQCCollege Jean de la MennaisJan 06Dartmouth Relays
7.10Haroune Charki5:25.72 PRQCCollège Durocher Saint-LambertJan 06Dartmouth Relays
8.9Emmanuel Bibeault5:27.14 PRQCCollege Jean de la MennaisJan 06Dartmouth Relays
9.10Philippe Risler5:28.36 PRQCCollège Durocher Saint-LambertJan 06Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Kevin Blackney8:29.42 PRONLondon Western Track & Field ClubFeb 16Hal Brown Memorial
2.-Joshua Desouza8:34.94 PRONNewmarket Huskies Track ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
3.-Nicholas Mota8:35.75 PRONNewmarket Huskies Track ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
4.-Miles Avalos8:42.13 PRONWest TorontoFeb 16Hal Brown Memorial
5.-Zachary Wyatt8:49.14 PRBCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubFeb 03UW HS Invitational
6.-Nicholas Bannon8:49.88 PRONSpeed River TFC Youth DistanceMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
7.-Andrew Davies8:51.35 PRONWindsor Legion Track & FieldMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
8.-Noah Costa8:56.32 PRONWindsor Legion Track & FieldMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
9.-Dakota Goguen8:57.54 PRONNewmarket Huskies Track ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
10.-Tate Wyatt9:00.53 PRBCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubFeb 03UW HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.17-18Andrew Davies9:44.12 PRUnattachedFeb 10MITS - SVSU #4 Distance Festival
2.12Greg McFarlane9:49.27 PRUnattachedFeb 10MITS - SVSU #4 Distance Festival
3.17-18Chase Canty10:05.59 PRUnattachedFeb 10MITS - SVSU #4 Distance Festival
4.-Ethan Power10:36.01 PRUnattachedFeb 10MITS - SVSU #4 Distance Festival
5.-Tyler Rowles11:04.19 PRUnattachedJan 14MITS - EMU #4
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Ibrahim Kedir9:23.26 PRONCentral Toronto ACMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Foster Malleck9:26.51 PRONLaurel Creek Track and Field ClubMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.12Eliott Heroux9:45.89 PRQCShawiniganJan 06Dartmouth Relays
4.-Fabrice Arguin10:29.36 PRQCShawiniganJan 06Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Payne Wylie7.88 PRSKRiversdale Athletics ClubFeb 17Simplot Games
12Liam Mather7.88 PRONLondon Legion Track & Field AllianceMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.Matthew MacGillivray8.07 PRONLondon Legion Track & Field AllianceFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.11Dylan Lamaca9.44 PRONUniversity of TorontoFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jean Leewinchell39.52 PRONGisele LalondeApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
2.11Kevin Adeli41.04 PRONBellApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
3.12Yves Bassole43.82 PRONGisele LalondeApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
4.11Bennett Gibson44.58 PRONMerivaleApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
5.12Johnathan Frampton48.77 PRONValourApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
6.11Clement Archambault51.86 PRONLycee ClaudelApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
7.11Jason Leung56.54 PRONHillcrestApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.3Max Davies5:51.35 PRONUniversity of TorontoMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
2.-Roman Mironov5:54.64 PRONWest TorontoMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
3.-Pau Ilerbaig6:12.84 PRONUniversity of TorontoJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
4.9Justin Jelaca6:13.14 PRON310 Running ClubJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
5.-Johnny McRae6:29.72 PRONUniversity of TorontoMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
6.-Teagan Kukhta6:31.59 PRONWindsor Legion Track & FieldMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
7.-Mark Baumgart6:38.43 PRONWest TorontoMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
8.-Benjamin Keary-Matzner6:40.76 PRONUniversity of TorontoMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
9.-Aiden Coles6:43.95 PRONLondon Legion Track & Field AllianceJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
10.-Zachary Domingues6:47.88 PRONMississauga T&FMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.48ONESP Louis RielApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
2.Relay Team44.85ONThousand IslandsMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
3.Relay Team45.05ONGisele LalondeApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
4.Relay Team45.79ONEast NorthumberlandApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
5.Relay Team47.40ONSt Joseph's CornwallMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
6.Relay Team48.08ONESP De La SalleApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
7.Relay Team48.77ONValourApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
8.Relay Team49.13ONWest Carleton S SApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
9.Relay Team49.19ONGlebe C IApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
10.Relay Team49.46ONTrentonApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jared Hall
Sam Hall
Noah Dayton
Jake Leung
1:31.57ONUniversity of TorontoFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2.Shemar Meay
Joshua Owusu
Erik Johnson
Javon Sheriff
1:35.79ONEtobicoke/Gladstone Track & Field ClubFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
3.Relay Team1:38.03ONRyersonFeb 16Hal Brown Memorial
4.Owen Enstrom
Tristan Morneault
Max Mazerolle
Austin Wamboldt
1:44.14NBAthletisme Sud-est South East AthleticsFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
5.Timothy Wang
Liam Wilson
Adam Angerilli
Zachary Murch
1:45.84ONSpeed River TFC Youth DistanceJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
6.Charles-Etienne Sirois
Olivier Menard
Aymerick Lampron
Gabriel Menard
1:47.44QCCollège Durocher Saint-LambertJan 06Dartmouth Relays
7.Pierre-Luc Drolet
Liam Dandurand
Zacharie Morin
Alexis Robidoux
1:51.73QCCollege Jean de la MennaisJan 06Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:27.19ONThousand IslandsMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
2.Sam Hall
Jake Leung
Dylan Stehlik
Alanzo Ryan
3:35.18ONUniversity of TorontoJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
3.Relay Team3:35.54ONValourMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
4.Relay Team3:38.15ONEast NorthumberlandApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
5.Matt Liosis
Graeme Roberts
Anvith Thudi
Jorrin Lenton
3:41.21BCMaple RidgeFeb 03UW HS Invitational
6.Relay Team3:44.53ONESP Louis RielMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
7.Jean-Nicolas Brenko
Emmanuel Bibeault
Pierre-Luc Drolet
Elliot Deslauriers
3:53.08QCCollege Jean de la MennaisJan 06Dartmouth Relays
8.Relay Team3:53.55ONGlebe C IMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
9.Relay Team3:56.23ONSydenhamApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
10.Relay Team4:05.63ONJohn McCraeApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:31.11ABMAC Track ClubFeb 17Simplot Games
2.Roman Mironov
Avery Li
Julian Zamparo
Aiden Webster
9:08.78ONWest TorontoJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:52.24ONValourApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
2.Relay Team3:52.39ONThousand IslandsApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
3.Jared Hall
Noah Dayton
Jean-Claude Lanvu Mateus
Emmett Hickey
3:53.34ONUniversity of TorontoJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
4.Relay Team3:55.56ONESP Louis RielApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
5.Ryan Renaud
Ryan Caughy
Daniel Khan
Matthew Donnelly
3:56.87ONSaugeen Track & Field ClubJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
6.Relay Team3:58.47ONMerivaleApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
7.Relay Team4:18.22ONRidgemontApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
8.Relay Team4:20.08ONNepeanApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
9.Jean-Nicolas Brenko
Liam Dandurand
Emmanuel Bibeault
Elliot Deslauriers
4:26.36QCCollege Jean de la MennaisJan 06Dartmouth Relays
10.Relay Team4:29.09ONGlebe C IApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Haroune Charki
Olivier Menard
Jerome Jacques
Philippe Risler
13:03.56QCCollège Durocher Saint-LambertJan 06Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Lucas Woodhall58' 0.25 PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.11Lucas Woodhall55' 5.25ONBrockville Legion Track and Field ClubApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
3.-Dennis Abu55' 1 PRONMarshall McLuhanMar 02Birchmount Indoor
4.-Johnny Vanos51' 3.75 PRUnattachedJan 13Ohio State Univ Buckeye HS Qualifier #1
5.-Zion Webb51' 2.25 PRONSarnia Athletics SW T&F ClubJan 20Sid Sink HS Open
6.-Jaylen John50' 0 PRONChaminade CollegeMar 02Birchmount Indoor
7.-Callan Saldutto47' 10.75 PRONBrantford Track & FieldFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
8.12Cole Belkwell47' 8ONBrantford Track & FieldFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
9.11Brandon Ovington47' 5.75 PRONWest Carleton S SApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
10.12Ethan Bullivant46' 11.75 PRONValourApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Sam Hall6' 11.75 PRONEast NorthumberlandApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
2.-Sam Hall6' 7.5ONUniversity of TorontoMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
3.-Olorunsemi Akinduro6' 6.75 PRONFlying AngelsJan 06Sharon Anderson memorial
4.-Adam Lee6' 6.25 PRONSpeed River TFC Youth DistanceMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
5.11Benayo Olak6' 2.75 PRONThousand IslandsApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
6.10Aidan Grout6' 2.75 PRBCMaple RidgeFeb 03UW HS Invitational
12Jackson West6' 2.75 PRONUniversity of TorontoFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
8.-Shawn Beaudoin6' 2.5 PRONWindsor Legion Track & FieldJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
9.11Benayo Olak6' 0.75ONBrockville Legion Track and Field ClubApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
-Nathan Tan6' 0.75 PRONFrancis LibermannMar 02Birchmount Indoor
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Liam McCrae14' 5.25 PRONUniversity of TorontoFeb 11SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
2.12Brennan Seguin14' 5.25 PRONCharlottenburgh & LancasterApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
3.-Connor Floyd13' 10 PRBCSutherlandJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
4.-Shawn Beaudoin12' 6 PRONWindsor Legion Track & FieldJan 20Don Wright Team Challenge
5.-Matthew Veroude12' 0 PRONLondon Western Track & Field ClubJan 20Don Wright Team Challenge
6.-Owen McDonald11' 11.75 PRONLondon Western Track & Field ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
-Tyler Denes11' 11.75ONSt Joseph’sFeb 23Nike Adams Invitational
8.-Austin McLeod11' 6.25 PRONLondon Western Track & Field ClubJan 20Don Wright Team Challenge
9.-Chris Iwamoto11' 5.75 PRONLawrence ParkFeb 23Nike Adams Invitational
-Alex Wolf11' 5.75 PRONLawrence ParkFeb 23Nike Adams Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Adam Lee22' 3 PRONSpeed River TFC Youth DistanceJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
2.-Evan John22' 0.25 PRONWindsor Legion Track & FieldMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
3.-Aaron Paynter21' 7.5 PRONEtobicoke/Gladstone Track & Field ClubFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
4.-Olorunsemi Akinduro21' 2.25 PRONFlying AngelsMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
5.12Japhet Divita20' 9.5 PRONESP Louis RielApr 12 Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #3
6.12Ed Betancourt Hernandez20' 8 PRONLisgarMar 29Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #1
7.-Aaron Barton20' 6.75ONBrantford Track & FieldJan 06Sharon Anderson memorial
8.-Jared Hall20' 6.5ONUniversity of TorontoMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
9.12Keyshawn Hinds20' 6 PRONSt Edmund CampionFeb 23Nike Adams Invitational
10.-Shawn Beaudoin20' 2.25 PRONWindsor Legion Track & FieldJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Aaron Barton46' 2.75ONBrantford Track & FieldFeb 02Hershey Canadian Indoor Championships
2.-Olorunsemi Akinduro45' 9.25 PRONFlying AngelsMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
3.-Yihang Qin42' 7.5 PRONBurlington Legion Track & FieldJan 14Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 1 Club
4.12Japhet Divita42' 4.25 PRONESP Louis RielApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
5.11Benayo Olak41' 8.75 PRONThousand IslandsApr 05Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #2
6.-Jeffery Omorodion41' 7.25 PRONFlying AngelsMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
7.-Jared Hall41' 2ONUniversity of TorontoMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
8.11Benayo Olak40' 4.25ONBrockville Legion Track and Field ClubApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
9.12Joshua Pol40' 3.75 PRONRedeemer ChristianApr 19Louis Riel HS Indoor Track Series #4
10.-Jordan McLarry40' 2.25 PRONKingston Track & Field ClubMar 04Athletics Ontario Championship Series # 3
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.-Johnny Vanos66' 3 PRONSarnia Athletics SW T&F ClubJan 20Sid Sink HS Open
2.-Josh Linington53' 9 PRONBrantford Track & FieldJan 20Don Wright Team Challenge
3.-Zion Webb52' 3.25 PRONSarnia Athletics SW T&F ClubJan 20Sid Sink HS Open
4.-Toren Burr51' 2.25 PRONBrantford Track & FieldJan 20Don Wright Team Challenge
5.-Ryan Garrett43' 4 PRONLondon Western Track & Field ClubJan 20Don Wright Team Challenge
6.-Matt Boyce41' 11.5 PRONSarnia Athletics SW T&F ClubJan 20Sid Sink HS Open
7.-Christian Panhuis39' 4.75 PRONLondon Western Track & Field ClubJan 20Don Wright Team Challenge
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.