Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.9Brandon Smith7.31 PRUnattachedFeb 1727th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (Youth)
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.11Naythn Scruggs6.94 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
2.12Christian Wood7.24 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
12Jimmy Parker7.24 PRCAHerculesFeb 03UW HS Invitational
4.17-18Nathan Viskovich7.31 PRCAHeritage TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
5.12Kelley Stephens7.32 PRCAJ Serra CatholicFeb 17Simplot Games
6.-Matthew Steverson7.37 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
7.11Nicholas Ong7.41 PRCAConvent and Stuart HallFeb 17Simplot Games
8.19+Josh Hill7.43 PRCAOrange County HeatFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
9.11Russell Wang7.51 PRUnattachedJan 20Irvine All-Comers Winter Championships Qualifier
10.11Charles Modeste7.54 PRCAHerculesFeb 03UW HS Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Naythn Scruggs22.15 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
2.19+Josh Hill23.06 PRCAOrange County HeatFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
3.17-18Nathan Viskovich23.40 PRCAHeritage TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
4.17-18Aidan Jackman23.53 PRCATop PacersFeb 03UW HS Invitational
5.12Jimmy Parker23.66 PRCAHerculesFeb 03UW HS Invitational
6.12Anthony Richardson23.73 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
7.11Charles Modeste24.25 PRCAHerculesFeb 03UW HS Invitational
8.12Harrison Spencer24.28 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
9.17-18Cole Pean24.49 PRCAHeritage TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
10.11Christopher Worley24.80 PRCAHerculesFeb 03UW HS Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Fabian Bodden35.87 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
2.12Brandon Oswald37.17 PRUnattachedJan 20Irvine All-Comers Winter Championships Qualifier
3.11Owen Yagle38.61 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
-Branson Kaiser38.61 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
5.12Jonathan Villalon38.89 PRUnattachedJan 20Irvine All-Comers Winter Championships Qualifier
6.12Vince Reyes39.18 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
7.11Maxwell Jarveaux40.04 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
9Cristopher Burns40.04 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
9.11Alexander Claessens40.06 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
10.10Sheldon Sermonia40.34 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Adam Saleh49.12 PRCABranhamFeb 17Simplot Games
2.17-18Nathan Viskovich50.09 PRCAHeritage TrackFeb 17Simplot Games
3.19+Josh Hill51.14 PRCAOrange County HeatFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
4.17-18Cole Pean54.64 PRCAHeritage TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
5.12Petros Peritos1:00.22 PRCAConvent and Stuart HallFeb 17Simplot Games
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Alberto Aguilar1:26.68 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
2.-Mason Dowell1:26.86 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
3.11Benjamin Tait1:27.00 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
4.12Farooq Tariq1:27.55 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
5.11Patrick Henry1:28.02 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
6.12Aaron Chin1:29.90 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
7.10Joshua Goldstein1:31.50 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
8.11Caleb Lee1:31.54 PRUnattachedJan 20Irvine All-Comers Winter Championships Qualifier
9.12Rodriguez Andrew1:31.95 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
10.9Cristopher Burns1:33.00 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jett Charvet1:50.91 PRUnattachedMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Kheva Mann2:00.24 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
3.12Graham Newman2:05.23 PRCAOaks ChristianFeb 17Simplot Games
4.17-18CJ Duncan2:06.80 PRCAPlumas PanthersFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
5.12Phoenix Aquino-Thomas2:10.09 PRCAConvent and Stuart HallFeb 17Simplot Games
6.12Harrison Spencer2:10.61 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
7.12Ian Hu2:13.19 PRCAConvent and Stuart HallFeb 17Simplot Games
8.11Skyler Dela Cruz2:16.79 PRCAConvent and Stuart HallFeb 17Simplot Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Chris Verdugo4:09.72 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
2.11Ryan Shields4:10.93 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
3.11Tyler Tickner4:11.52 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
4.12Carlos Carvajal4:11.74 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
5.-Mason Dowell4:11.89 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
6.11Noah Nevens4:12.56 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
7.10Micah Baird4:13.85 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
8.12Jacob Korgan4:15.15 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
9.10Aric Reza4:18.95 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
10.12Justin Velarde4:19.11 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Nathaniel Garner4:25.80 PRCANewbury ParkFeb 03UW HS Invitational
2.12Kheva Mann4:34.66 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
3.12Alex Manos4:38.43 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
4.12James Angel4:45.26 PRCALodiFeb 17Simplot Games
5.11Bryson Goehring4:53.45 PRCALodiFeb 17Simplot Games
6.12Antonio Camacho5:05.16 PRCASt. PaulFeb 17Simplot Games
7.12Antonio Dominguez5:05.58 PRCAConvent and Stuart HallFeb 17Simplot Games
8.12Tyler Davis5:07.77 PRCALodiFeb 17Simplot Games
9.11Aleksande Borzone5:08.00 PRCAWestlakeFeb 17Simplot Games
10.9Leif Martin5:16.70 PRCAWestlakeFeb 17Simplot Games
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.17-18CJ Duncan4:51.96 PRCAPlumas PanthersFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Aric Reza9:20.47 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
2.10Gabriel Abbes9:21.91 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
3.11Tyler Tickner9:22.24 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
4.10Joshua Abrenica9:33.29 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
5.11Cameron Hylton9:44.50 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
6.10Leandro Candray9:55.46 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
7.10Benny Perez9:57.88 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
8.11Cameron Porras10:13.46 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
9.10Parker Smith10:25.91 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
10.11Trevor Branstetter10:28.69 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Peter Vo10:31.62 PRUnattachedFeb 17Simplot Games
2.11Owen Lozano10:55.31 PRCASt. PaulFeb 17Simplot Games
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Aidan Jackman8.09 PRCAClayton ValleyMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Sondre Guttormsen8.23 PRCADavisFeb 17Simplot Games
3.10Caleb Foster8.53 PRCAClovis NorthFeb 03UW HS Invitational
4.19+Josh Hill8.55 PRCAOrange County HeatFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
5.12Daynell Bell8.85 PRUnattachedJan 20Irvine All-Comers Winter Championships Qualifier
6.12Mark Walker9.45 PRUnattachedJan 20Irvine All-Comers Winter Championships Qualifier
7.11Elijah Battle9.57 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
8.10Christian Byrtus9.82 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
9.12Nathan Ladabouche10.00 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
10.10Justin Yaskowitz10.63 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:43.60CAConvent and Stuart HallFeb 17Simplot Games
2.Relay Team1:51.41CAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:53.33CAConvent and Stuart HallFeb 17Simplot Games
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:29.82CAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team1:52.50CAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team4:11.59CAConvent and Stuart HallFeb 17Simplot Games
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team10:59.01CAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jaime Navarro53' 7 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
2.12Harrison Gould53' 4.75 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
3.12Vernon Pierce42' 4 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
4.10Mason Stahl41' 5.5 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
5.12John Welder III40' 2 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
6.9James Wright37' 11.25 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
7.10Mikel Blair35' 11.75 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
8.10Kainoa Elderts34' 3.5 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
9.11Hunter Bode31' 7 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
10.9Benjamin Esparza30' 7 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jaime Navarro162' 5 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
2.12Harrison Gould148' 0 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
3.9James Wright119' 11 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
4.10Mason Stahl110' 3 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
5.-AJ Tabanao96' 6 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
6.10Kainoa Elderts79' 10 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
7.10Mikel Blair72' 2 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jake Grimsman7' 0.5 PRCAVista Del Lago (Folsom)Feb 03UW HS Invitational
2.17-18Aidan Jackman6' 4.75 PRCATop PacersFeb 03UW HS Invitational
3.11Devyn Hodges5' 4 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Sondre Guttormsen18' 0 PRUnattachedJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
2.17-18Skyler Magula15' 4 PRCAHigher FlyersJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
3.17-18Trevor Sheldon15' 0 PRCAPoway Pole VaultJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
17-18Kevin Ward15' 0 PRCAPoway Pole VaultDec 02VAULTER CLUB Winter
5.12Mason Gariepy14' 8 PRUnattachedJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
6.17-18Ethan Amata14' 4 PRCAUltimate Pole VaultJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
7.12Ernesto Collazo14' 2 PRUnattachedJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
8.17-18Brandon Quimson13' 10CAVertical Insanity Pole Vault ClubJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
12Adam O'Brien13' 10 PRUnattachedJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
10.9Jack Wright13' 6 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Malcolm Clemons23' 0.75 PRCASt Mary's CollegeMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.10Caleb Foster21' 8 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
3.12Christian Wood21' 5.5 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
4.11Drake Presto20' 4 PRCAGreat OakJan 27Winter Championships Qualifiers
5.12Brandon Oswald19' 5 PRUnattachedJan 20Irvine All-Comers Winter Championships Qualifier
6.12Jordan Jackson19' 3.25 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
7.-Shea Wissler19' 1.75 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
8.10Andrew Gallardo18' 5 PRUnattachedJan 20Irvine All-Comers Winter Championships Qualifier
9.11Renny Thomas18' 3.75 PRUnattachedFeb 03UW HS Invitational
10.11Elijah Battle18' 2.25 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jordan Jackson41' 7 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
2.-Shea Wissler41' 0 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
3.-Salim Omar30' 5.5 PRCARedondo UnionFeb 10Winter Championships Qualifier @ Redondo Union HS
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.