Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Dylan Hatajik6.54 PRCTEast LymeFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Jay Donaldson6.60 PRCTEast HavenFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
3.11Mike Plaskon6.63 PRCTJonathan LawJan 24SCC East Sectional
12Corey Sondak6.63 PRCTGuilfordJan 09SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
5.12Dylan Myrie6.66 PRCTTorringtonJan 29NVL Indoor TF Championship
6.11Christ N'Dabian6.69 PRCTBunnellFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
7.11Michael Plaskon6.70 PRCTJonathan LawFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
8.12Jordan Ingram6.71 PRCTEast HavenJan 23SCC West Sectional
9.11Neal Eley6.73 PRCTHillhouseJan 064th Elm City Relays
12Shayne Beckloff6.73 PRCTWaterfordFeb 03ECC Indoor TF Championship Division 2
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Deshaune Poole35.76 PRCTHillhouseFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Manasseh Bekele36.26 PRCTHillhouseFeb 02SCC Championships
12Dylan Hatajik36.26CTEast LymeFeb 03ECC Indoor TF Championship Division 1
4.12Blake Jandreau36.27 PRCTLyman HallJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
5.11Jonathan Lewis36.48 PRCTLewis MillsJan 13Molloy Stanner Games
6.10Talib McBride36.67 PRCTHillhouseJan 24SCC East Sectional
7.11Baruch Goodman36.85 PRCTWestonFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
8.12Jordan Crawford36.86 PRCTLyman HallJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
9.12John Mudgett36.91 PRCTLewis MillsJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
10.12Patrick Dowd37.36 PRCTEast LymeJan 20New Balance Games
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Manasseh Bekele1:22.78 PRCTHillhouseFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.10Talib McBride1:23.73 PRCTHillhouseFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
3.12Ryan McCauley1:24.16 PRCTEast LymeMar 03New England HS Championship
4.12William Smith1:25.44 PRCTGuilfordFeb 02SCC Championships
5.12Jordan Crawford1:25.67 PRCTLyman HallFeb 02SCC Championships
6.12Matt Marino1:25.96 PRCTJonathan LawFeb 02SCC Championships
11Matt Scott1:25.96 PRCTWestonFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
8.12Brett Schuett1:26.38 PRCTBethelFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
9.10Jared Sharp1:26.54 PRCTSuffieldJan 13SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
10.12Tim Lautenbach1:26.67 PRCTWestonJan 15SWC Developmental 2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Manasseh Bekele1:57.32 PRCTHillhouseJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
2.10Talib McBride2:01.28 PRCTHillhouseJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
3.12Jonathon Maldonado2:03.66CTWolcottJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
4.11Matt Scott2:04.94 PRCTWestonJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
5.11Jerold Lambert2:06.11 PRCTNew FairfieldJan 06SWC Developmental 1
6.11Matthew Kung2:10.12 PRCTEast LymeJan 13East Coast Invitational
7.12Pascal Hawkins2:11.19 PRCTWestonJan 06SWC Developmental 1
8.12Jack Stokesbury2:11.42 PRCTAvonDec 27Jack Long Invitational Meet
9.11Dale Thompson2:11.57 PRCTHillhouseJan 13East Coast Invitational
10.11Rob Avena2:11.75 PRCTEast LymeJan 13East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Alexander Korczynski2:31.96 PRCTWindhamFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
2.12Tim Lautenbach2:32.43 PRCTWestonJan 13SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
3.11Stephen Sutton2:33.89 PRCTTollandFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.11Marzio Mastroianni2:35.92 PRCTBranfordFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
5.10Jared Sharp2:37.53 PRCTSuffieldJan 30NCCC Indoor Track Championship
6.12Manasseh Bekele2:38.70CTHillhouseFeb 02SCC Championships
7.12David Hatch2:38.79 PRCTTollandFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
8.12Robert Ottens2:39.27 PRCTLyman HallFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
9.10Talib McBride2:40.94 PRCTHillhouseJan 20New Balance Games
10.11Sam Whittaker2:42.00 PRCTEast LymeDec 16ECC Developmental Session #2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Alexander Korczynski4:15.49 PRCTWindhamFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.11Sam Whittaker4:23.66 PRCTEast LymeFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
3.12Tim Lautenbach4:27.94 PRCTWestonDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.9Azaan Dawson4:29.25 PRCTFairfield PrepFeb 10CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
5.12Zachary King4:31.72 PRCTLedyardJan 06URI Indoor Track Classic
6.10Killian McNamee4:34.29 PRCTTollandJan 27CCC Indoor TF Championship
7.12Brian Oliveira4:34.83 PRCTLyman HallFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
8.11Anthony Golino4:35.71 PRCTNew FairfieldDec 302nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
9.12Manasseh Bekele4:35.80 PRCTHillhouseDec 302nd Hillhouse Track and Field Qualifier Meet
10.9Jackson Cayward4:36.87 PRCTTollandFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Alexander Korczynski4:14.16 PRCTWindhamMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.12Tim Lautenbach4:19.02 PRCTWestonJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
3.9Azaan Dawson4:29.77 PRCTHillhouseMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.11Marzio Mastroianni4:33.98 PRCTBranfordJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
5.12Brian Oliveira4:36.20 PRCTLyman HallJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
6.11Sam Whittaker4:36.62 PRCTEast LymeMar 03New England HS Championship
7.11Anthony Golino4:38.67 PRCTNew FairfieldJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
8.12Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette4:42.12 PRCTLyman HallJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
9.10Ethan Arcata4:48.84 PRCTRocky HillJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
10.10Christopher Abbey4:54.13 PRCTEast LymeJan 13East Coast Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Killian McNamee8:57.61 PRCTTollandJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
2.9Azaan Dawson9:08.46 PRCTFairfield PrepJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
3.11Anthony Golino9:12.72 PRCTNew FairfieldJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
4.11Stephen Sutton9:13.08 PRCTTollandJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
5.11Kyle Englander9:21.58 PRCTSuffieldJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
6.10Nathan Paolangeli9:22.26 PRCTTollandJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
7.12David Hatch9:22.72 PRCTTollandJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
8.9Jackson Cayward9:27.33 PRCTTollandJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
9.10Alec Sauter9:28.12 PRCTTollandJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
10.9Jacob Gerow9:29.51 PRCTTollandJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Alexander Korczynski9:25.41 PRCTWindhamJan 13SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
2.9Azaan Dawson9:49.84 PRCTFairfield PrepFeb 10CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
3.12Tim Lautenbach9:50.30 PRCTWestonDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.10Killian McNamee9:50.59 PRCTTollandJan 13SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
5.12Brian Oliveira9:56.07 PRCTLyman HallFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
6.12Stephen Fengler9:58.49 PRCTSheehanFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
7.11Stephen Sutton9:59.51 PRCTTollandJan 27CCC Indoor TF Championship
8.11Kyle Englander10:03.45 PRCTSuffieldJan 13SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
9.11Anthony Golino10:04.16CTNew FairfieldDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
10.11Sam Whittaker10:05.57 PRCTEast LymeFeb 03ECC Indoor TF Championship Division 1
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Sam Whittaker10:11.76 PRCTEast LymeJan 20New Balance Games
2.10Christopher Abbey10:39.39 PRCTEast LymeJan 20New Balance Games
3.12Samatar Wehelie10:57.67 PRCTSuffieldFeb 20Eastern States Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Deshaune Poole7.53 PRCTHillhouseFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.12Jordan Beck7.89 PRCTJonathan LawFeb 02SCC Championships
3.12John Gardner7.94 PRCTHillhouseJan 24SCC East Sectional
4.10Enrique Lopez Garcia8.00 PRCTWindhamFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
5.12Tylor Seamans8.02 PRCTLyman HallFeb 02SCC Championships
6.12Ramsley Exantus8.08 PRCTBunnellFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
7.12Brian Kennedy8.11 PRCTWestonFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
8.12Joshua Prouty8.24 PRCTEllingtonDec 16Hartford Public #1
9.12Aaron Gable8.29 PRCTNorthwesternFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
10.11Myles Hall8.32 PRCTSt. JosephJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Manasseh Bekele
Neal Eley
Deshaune Poole
Talib McBride
1:30.52CTHillhouseJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
2.Christ N'Dabian
Ramsley Exantus
Jonathan Cineus
Elijah Henry
1:32.46CTBunnellMar 03New England HS Championship
3.Blake Jandreau
Randy McFarline
Harrison Fabbriello
Matthew Nicefaro
1:35.00CTLyman HallJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
4.Dylan Myrie
Will Wilson
Christian Estefani
Naseem Thompson
1:35.20CTTorringtonJan 29NVL Indoor TF Championship
5.Henry Cohen
Jack Weiss
Brian Kennedy
Kevin Stankiewicz
1:35.70CTWestonJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
6.Chris Coughlin
Myles Hall
Darren Warren
Mike Zannis
1:35.74CTSt. JosephJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
7.Naheim Washington
Alex Lazar
Ethan Saley
Alex Pratcher III
1:35.77CTJonathan LawDec 19SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
8.James Smith
Travon Brown
Robbie Petriel
Jahmik Devone
1:36.57CTLedyardJan 27Bacon Academy Invitational
9.Jay Donaldson
Jordan Ingram
Tom Myerholz
Radames Figueroa
1:37.55CTEast HavenJan 13SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
10.Nicholas Weretelnik
Tim Strzepa
Tyler Phillips
Jameson Weber
1:37.84CTNorthwesternFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:28.45CTHillhouseDec 26North Shore HS Invitational
2.-Jordan Crawford
Matthew Nicefaro
Randy McFarline
Blake Jandreau
3:28.92CTLyman HallMar 03New England HS Championship
3.Baruch Goodman
Kevin Stankiewicz
Matt Scott
Brian Kennedy
3:31.84CTWestonJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
4.Allen Sfakios
Anthony Titus
Enrique Lopez Garcia
Alexander Korczynski
3:35.64CTWindhamFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
5.John Mudgett
Griffin Perrault
Steven Wyzykowski
Jonathan Lewis
3:36.96CTLewis MillsFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
6.Tyler Davis
Brad Bornn
Shawn Sato
Brett Schuett
3:38.88CTBethelFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
7.Alek Cotnoir
Jacob Arciszewski
Joe Lavalla
Jared Sharp
3:39.70CTSuffieldFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
8.Kory Rautter
Devin Krauss
Anthony Golino
Jerold Lambert
3:40.40CTNew FairfieldFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
9.Dylan Hatajik
Nick Tricarico
Patrick Dowd
Ryan McCauley
3:40.41CTEast LymeJan 13East Coast Invitational
10.Joseph Bernick
Tyler Jasinski
Alberto Avila
Benjamin Gardiner
3:41.83CTSheehanFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Tim Lautenbach
Zachary Yung
Ryan Werner
Matt Scott
8:14.17CTWestonJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
2.Manasseh Bekele
Talib McBride
Dale Thompson
Ryan Martinez
8:19.36CTHillhouseFeb 02SCC Championships
3.Relay Team8:24.71CTEast LymeJan 27Bacon Academy Invitational
4.Andrew Horobin
Luke Horobin
Brian Oliveira
Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette
8:24.87CTLyman HallJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
5.Alek Cotnoir
Kyle Englander
Samatar Wehelie
Jared Sharp
8:25.77CTSuffieldJan 13SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
6.Anthony Golino
Kory Rautter
Bobby Williams
Jerold Lambert
8:29.81CTNew FairfieldFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
7.Jacob Gerow
Jackson Cayward
Killian McNamee
Stephen Sutton
8:34.95CTTollandJan 13SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
8.Robert Gorman
John MacGillis
Daniel Meaney
Joshua Stone
8:41.03CTEllingtonFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
9.Bryan Bornn
Evan Gallagher
Xander Goodwin
Jonathan Bell
8:48.44CTBethelJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
10.William Smith
Rhys Kalama
McKendry Eschinger
Joseph Walters
8:49.53CTGuilfordFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Blake Jandreau
Randy McFarline
Jordan Crawford
Robert Ottens
3:37.22CTLyman HallMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.Manasseh Bekele
Talib McBride
Deshaune Poole
Neal Eley
3:37.97CTHillhouseJan 09SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
3.Jack Weiss
Kevin Stankiewicz
Baruch Goodman
Tim Lautenbach
3:38.99CTWestonFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
4.Christian Miller
Ryan McCarthy
Aidan Kropiwnicki
Marzio Mastroianni
3:44.01CTBranfordFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
5.Dylan Hatajik
Nick Tricarico
Ryan McCauley
Sam Whittaker
3:44.45CTEast LymeDec 28Rhode Island Classic Track & Field Invitational
6.Tyler Davis
Brian Ridzik
Brett Schuett
Brad Bornn
3:48.17CTBethelFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
7.Relay Team3:49.68CTLedyardJan 09Snowflake Invitational
8.Relay Team3:50.66CTSuffieldDec 21Old Saybrook Qualifier
9.Aaron Johnston
Aidan Schubach
Jake Robertson
David Hatch
3:51.43CTTollandJan 27CCC Indoor TF Championship
10.Bryan Begley
Darren Warren
Michael Zannis
Anthony Crocco
3:51.47CTSt. JosephDec 18Relay Rust Buster Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Stephen Sutton
David Hatch
Jake Robertson
Killian McNamee
10:48.55CTTollandJan 2036th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
2.Samatar Wehelie
Brett Mockalis
Camden Miller
Kyle Englander
11:31.04CTSuffieldJan 064th Elm City Relays
3.Relay Team12:04.83CTBranfordDec 28Rhode Island Classic Track & Field Invitational
4.Eamonn Keating
Carmine Russo
Mark Kendziorski
Sean Yankocy
12:07.23CTSt. JosephDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
5.Alec Purcell
Jonathan Gervais
Maxwell Mock
Liam O'Dwyer
12:13.08CTAvonDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
6.Kyle Grenier
Spencer Dodge
Dan Ottowitz
Gabe Giusto
12:19.29CTWatertownDec 18Relay Rust Buster Invitational
7.Isaiah Soto-Kuang
Alex Herren
Jonathon Maldonado
Nicholas Bendtsen
12:36.56CTWolcottDec 18Relay Rust Buster Invitational
8.Chris Galat
Sam Hollworth
Dylan Keegan
Joey Rice
12:48.32CTRockvilleDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
9.Carlos Texidor
Christopher Smith
Keaton Jalbert
Simon Nodiff
13:54.31CTPlatt TechDec 18Relay Rust Buster Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Khaled Elmady51' 2.75 PRCTBrookfieldFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
2.12Mark Dumas48' 2.25CTWoodstock AcademyJan 13East Coast Invitational
3.11Natanael Barbosa Torres48' 2 PRCTWindhamFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.12Aedan Randall46' 9.5 PRCTEllingtonFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
5.11Michael Zannis44' 1.75 PRCTSt. JosephFeb 01FCIAC Championships
6.11Cyle Martindale43' 1.25 PRCTSheehanFeb 02SCC Championships
7.12Justin Abe42' 11.5 PRCTJonathan LawJan 13SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
8.12Sam Highman42' 9.25 PRCTEast LymeJan 13East Coast Invitational
9.11Sheldon Gargano42' 7.5 PRCTJonathan LawDec 19SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
10.12Michael Meehan42' 2 PRCTBethelFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tylor Seamans6' 2 PRCTLyman HallJan 09SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
2.12Collin Wiltshire6' 0CTLedyardJan 27Bacon Academy Invitational
11Sam Chicha6' 0 PRCTWestonDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.11Neal Eley5' 10 PRCTHillhouseFeb 05Capital Prep State Qualifier
12Anthony Titus5' 10 PRCTWindhamJan 26ECC Mini-Field Meet
11Oliver Zych5' 10 PRCTWestonDec 282nd Wilton Wright Invitational
10Talib McBride5' 10 PRCTHillhouseDec 19SCC Boys Developmental Meet #1
12Robert Snide5' 10 PRCTWolcottJan 29NVL Indoor TF Championship
9.10Nicholas Sivo5' 9 PRCTEllingtonDec 16Hartford Public #1
10.11Elliot Metviner5' 8 PRCTWestonDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
10Rangel Pascual5' 8 PRCTTorringtonJan 29NVL Indoor TF Championship
11Makaih Olawale5' 8 PRCTEast LymeJan 26ECC Mini-Field Meet
11Brandon Perez5' 8 PRCTBranfordFeb 02SCC Championships
12Bryan Begley5' 8 PRCTSt. JosephJan 27FCIAC Eastern Division Championships
-M Qualifying Standard5' 8 PRCTCIAC - Class MDec 01State Qualifying Standards
11Chris Smith5' 8 PRCTWaterfordDec 27Jack Long Invitational Meet
12Nathan Schofer5' 8 PRCTEllingtonJan 20NCCC Invitational
12Brett Schuett5' 8 PRCTBethelJan 06SWC Developmental 1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joshua Prouty13' 0 PRCTEllingtonFeb 17CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.11Akhil Chilamkurthi12' 6 PRCTEast LymeFeb 03ECC Indoor TF Championship Division 1
12Joseph Andrews12' 6 PRCTEast LymeJan 27Bacon Academy Invitational
12Aaron Johnston12' 6 PRCTTollandJan 13SCC Coaches Invitational 2018
12Aaron Young12' 6CTBacon AcademyJan 09Snowflake Invitational
6.11Nicholas Costantini12' 0 PRCTForanJan 09SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
12Ben Graham12' 0 PRCTWatertownJan 09Snowflake Invitational
11Oliver Zych12' 0 PRCTWestonFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
12Gregorio Rivera12' 0 PRCTWindhamJan 26ECC Mini-Field Meet
11Aidan Kropiwnicki12' 0 PRCTBranfordDec 28Rhode Island Classic Track & Field Invitational
12Kyle Stuart12' 0 PRCTForanJan 09SCC Boys Developmental Meet #2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dylan Myrie21' 7.5 PRCTTorringtonFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
2.11Neal Eley21' 5.75 PRCTHillhouseFeb 02SCC Championships
3.12Jonathan Cineus21' 4.75 PRCTBunnellFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
4.12Dylan Hatajik21' 1.5 PRCTEast LymeJan 13East Coast Invitational
10Michael Toppin21' 1.5 PRCTLyman HallJan 24SCC East Sectional
6.11Sam Chicha20' 8 PRCTWestonFeb 03SWC Indoor TF Championships
7.12Zachary Tilsch20' 5.5 PRCTAvonFeb 03NCCC Last Chance - NON-NCCC SCHOOLS
8.12Naseem Thompson20' 4 PRCTTorringtonJan 29NVL Indoor TF Championship
9.10Robbie Petriel20' 2.25 PRCTLedyardFeb 09CIAC Combined Class M Championship
10.12Jordan Beck20' 2CTJonathan LawFeb 02SCC Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Collin Wiltshire42' 7.5 PRCTLedyardJan 06URI Indoor Track Classic
2.12Zachary Tilsch39' 2.5 PRCTAvonDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
3.12David Abadom38' 7 PRCTRocky HillDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4.10Anish Rajamanickam37' 5.5 PRCTAvonDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
5.12Riley McNaboe36' 0.25 PRCTLewis MillsJan 06URI Indoor Track Classic
6.11Brandon Perez35' 2.5 PRCTBranfordDec 28Rhode Island Classic Track & Field Invitational
7.12James Jordan32' 7.5 PRCTAvonDec 1616th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.