Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.17-18Jaymon Barrus6.63 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 20Weber State HS meet
2.12Daxton Gillette6.96 PRUnattachedJan 20Weber State HS meet
3.17-18Brendan Muthiora7.03 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 20Weber State HS meet
4.17-18Bradley Johnson7.09 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 20Weber State HS meet
5.15-16Gideon Coprivnicar7.23 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 20Weber State HS meet
6.12Grayson Boldt7.28 PRIDMinicoJan 20Weber State HS meet
7.15-16Kenneth Lynch Jr7.32 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 20Weber State HS meet
8.10Julian Vega7.34 PRIDMinicoJan 20Weber State HS meet
9.17-18Jarin Baroli7.39 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 20Weber State HS meet
10.15-16Riley Elwood7.40 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 20Weber State HS meet
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.15-16Magnus Hemingway7.04 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 17Simplot Games
2.17-18Jaymon Barrus7.15 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
3.17-18Ethan Brands7.23 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
4.12Russell Adkins7.34 PRIDAmerican FallsFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
5.12Daxton Gillette7.35 PRUnattachedJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
6.17-18Carter Baumgartner7.39 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
7.17-18Armando Baez7.43 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
8.17-18Skyler Galgan7.44 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
9.17-18Alex Draper7.46 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
10.17-18Caden McGill7.48 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Jaymon Barrus22.72 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackFeb 17Simplot Games
2.17-18Ethan Brands22.94 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
3.15-16Magnus Hemingway23.54IDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
4.12Daxton Gillette23.56 PRUnattachedJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
5.15-16Aiden Barnes23.69 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
6.17-18Carter Baumgartner23.71 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
7.12Kade Burch23.73 PRIDHighland - PFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
8.17-18Ibraheem Bah23.78 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
17-18Alex Draper23.78 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
10.12Michael Cabello23.82 PRUnattachedFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kieta Mohamed50.37 PRIDCanyon RidgeFeb 17Simplot Games
2.12Daxton Gillette50.88 PRUnattachedJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
3.10Luke Tapp51.92 PRIDRigbyFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
4.12Kade Burch52.54 PRIDHighland - PFeb 17Simplot Games
5.17-18Ethan Brands52.82 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
6.17-18Alex Draper52.83 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
7.17-18Carter Baumgartner52.87 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 17Simplot Games
8.17-18Ibraheem Bah53.23 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
9.15-16Aiden Barnes53.28 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
10.12Michael Cabello53.31 PRUnattachedFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.17-18Gavin Pollock1:58.86 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
2.11Caleb Stamper1:58.94 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Feb 03Nike Boise Indoor
3.19+Siyad Matan1:59.65IDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
4.17-18Ashton Siwek1:59.87 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
5.12Derek Thomas2:03.28 PRIDBlackfootFeb 17Simplot Games
6.12Jackson Pratt2:03.45 PRUnattachedJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
7.11Zach Erikson2:03.57 PRIDIdaho FallsJan 27UHSTCA Indoor Championships
8.17-18Dylan Palmer2:03.76 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
9.12Adam Frelly2:06.13 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Feb 03Nike Boise Indoor
10.11Joe Campbell2:06.99 PRIDRigbyFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.19+Siyad Matan4:25.54IDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 17Simplot Games
2.9Nathan Green4:25.58 PRIDBorahFeb 17Simplot Games
3.10Russell Richardson4:29.58 PRUnattachedFeb 17Simplot Games
4.10Logan Forester4:33.82 PRUnattachedFeb 17Simplot Games
5.12Jackson Pratt4:35.01 PRUnattachedJan 20Weber State HS meet
6.17-18Brandon Walker4:36.16 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
7.19+Abdi Maqtal4:36.73 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
8.12Brenden Kilgore4:39.53 PRIDHighland - PFeb 17Simplot Games
9.17-18Rubeun Kosche4:41.55 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
10.10Dallin Bird4:42.76 PRUnattachedFeb 17Simplot Games
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.15-16Nathan Green4:24.75 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoMar 11New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.19+Siyad Matan4:28.22 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
3.11Caleb Stamper4:29.28 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Feb 03Nike Boise Indoor
4.17-18Gavin Pollock4:32.36 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
5.12Robie Swanson4:34.76 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Feb 03Nike Boise Indoor
6.17-18Ashton Siwek4:35.47 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
7.12Jackson Pratt4:37.50 PRUnattachedJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
8.10Russell Richardson4:42.33 PRUnattachedFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
9.17-18Hunter Scoresby4:43.88 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
10.10Dallin Bird4:44.89 PRIDPocatelloFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.19+Abdi Maqtal9:02.08 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Jackson's Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jackson Pratt9:33.58 PRIDBear LakeFeb 17Simplot Games
2.11Zach Erikson10:04.51 PRUnattachedFeb 17Simplot Games
3.11Reed Eddington10:14.02 PRIDIdaho FallsJan 27UHSTCA Indoor Championships
4.12Brennan Anderson10:15.70 PRIDSugar-SalemFeb 17Simplot Games
5.10Jonathan Frew10:18.67 PRIDShelleyFeb 17Simplot Games
6.11Avery Orr10:50.49 PRIDHighland - PFeb 17Simplot Games
7.11Koby Driscoll10:52.63 PRIDJeromeFeb 17Simplot Games
8.10Quinn Kunz11:05.53 PRIDRigbyFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
9.12Andy Tolman11:21.98 PR IDKimberlyFeb 17Simplot Games
10.9Drake Driscoll11:35.01 PRIDJeromeFeb 17Simplot Games
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Jackson Pratt9:52.09 PRUnattachedJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
2.12Ries Ruehrwein10:00.37 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Feb 03Nike Boise Indoor
3.12Robie Swanson10:11.03 PRIDTimberline (Boise)Feb 03Nike Boise Indoor
4.11Will McGonigal10:42.40 PRIDWood RiverFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
5.12Andy Tolman10:48.98 PRUnattachedFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
6.17-18Joel LaVergne10:50.89 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
7.17-18Josh Campbell10:51.45 PRIDShelleyFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
8.12Cade Smith10:52.45 PRIDSoda SpringsJan 062018 BYU Indoor Invitational (High School)
9.15-16Matthew Montrose11:50.76 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
10.15-16Benjamin Ralston12:32.34 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Julian Vega8.63 PRIDMinicoJan 20Weber State HS meet
2.17-18Taylor Rainford8.64 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 20Weber State HS meet
3.17-18Kepa Guerricabeitia9.07 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackJan 20Weber State HS meet
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zach Meyer8.16 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 17Simplot Games
2.17-18Zachary Meyer8.21 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
3.17-18Jaydon Green8.27 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
4.17-18Skyler Galgan8.46 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
5.15-16Landon Helms8.76 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
6.17-18Taylor Rainford9.03 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackDec 30Idaho Dash Winter Preview
7.11Gage King9.05 PRIDCanyon RidgeFeb 17Simplot Games
8.15-16Carson Smith9.17 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 17Simplot Games
9.10Andrew Iverson9.18 PRIDPrestonFeb 17Simplot Games
10.17-18Ty Wright9.34 PRIDShelleyFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Michael Cabello
Sagar Bhattarai
Mohamed Mohamed
Abdelgadir Mohamed
1:36.87IDCanyon RidgeFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:40.46IDRigbyFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
2.Relay Team3:46.12IDHighland - PFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Daniel Helsley56' 6.5 PRIDSkyline (ID)Feb 17Simplot Games
2.12Josh Mertz53' 10 PRIDMiddletonFeb 17Simplot Games
3.12Cody Robbins51' 5.5 PRIDMeridian (ID)Feb 17Simplot Games
4.17-18Cody Robbins51' 1 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
5.12Marley Garcia50' 3.5 PRIDSkyline (ID)Feb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
6.11Joel Cortez48' 1.5 PRUnattachedFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
7.12Coby Yates46' 10.75 PRIDEmmettFeb 17Simplot Games
8.17-18Colton Burr46' 4.25 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
9.12Colton Burr45' 4 PRIDWeiserFeb 17Simplot Games
10.12Trever Sudweeks43' 2.5 PRIDPocatelloFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Ty Wright6' 9 PRIDShelleyFeb 17Simplot Games
2.12Dakota Erchul6' 3 PRUnattachedFeb 17Simplot Games
3.17-18Kobe Clouthier6' 2 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
12Shelby Harding6' 2 PRIDFilerJan 20Weber State HS meet
5.11Nick Carter6' 0 PRUnattachedFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
6.17-18Grant Willie5' 10.75 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
7.12Cade Ricks5' 10 PRIDBlackfootFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
8.17-18Kepa Guerricabeitia5' 8 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackDec 30Idaho Dash Winter Preview
12Shane Hammond5' 8 PRIDFilerJan 20Weber State HS meet
10Nakobe Rodgers5' 8 PRUnattachedDec 30Idaho Dash Winter Preview
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.17-18Samuel Care15' 6 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
2.12Seth Nims15' 3 PRIDBoiseFeb 17Simplot Games
3.17-18Mark Sullivan14' 7.25 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
4.12Mark Sullivan14' 3 PRUnattachedFeb 17Simplot Games
12Cade Ricks14' 3 PRIDBlackfootFeb 17Simplot Games
6.8Landon Helms14' 0 PRIDEmmettJan 20Weber State HS meet
7.17-18Cameron Preston13' 6 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
8.12Brett Osborne13' 4 PRUnattachedJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
9.12Grayson Boldt13' 2 PRIDMinicoJan 13National Pole Vault Summit
10.17-18Kimball Helms13' 1.5 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.17-18Nathaniel Griswold21' 0.75 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
2.12Nate Griswold21' 0 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
12Brock Snow21' 0 PRIDPocatelloJan 132018 Snake River Open
4.15-16Kenneth Lynch Jr20' 9.5 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
5.11Ty Wright20' 5 PRUnattachedJan 132018 Snake River Open
6.17-18Samuel Gross20' 2.5 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
7.17-18Caden McGill19' 11 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
8.17-18Cade Warnock19' 4.75 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
9.17-18Kobe Crump19' 0 PRIDIdaho Dash TrackFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
10.15-16Grant Page18' 11.5 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Zion Johnson43' 1.5 PRUnattachedJan 132018 Snake River Open
2.17-18Samuel Gross41' 8.5 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
3.17-18Nathaniel Griswold41' 5.5 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
4.12Nate Griswold41' 4IDYMCA Team IdahoJan 27Team Idaho Allcomers
5.10Adam Jones40' 4 PRIDHighland - PFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
6.17-18Cade Warnock40' 1.5 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
7.11Nick Carter39' 3 PRUnattachedFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
8.12Nathan Phillips38' 3 PRIDCenturyFeb 022018 Mountain States Games HS
9.17-18Max Mertz37' 11.5 PRIDYMCA Team IdahoFeb 03Nike Boise Indoor
10.12Cameron Garrett35' 6.5 PRIDHighland - PJan 132018 Snake River Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.