Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12A.J. Ramson*6.70 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
2.11Nic Davy*6.73ILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3.12Tre Rathbun*6.90 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
4.11Kobie Webb*7.02 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
5.11Alejendro Ochoa*7.12 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
6.11Jase Cole*7.16 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
7.10Isaac Beals*7.31 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
8.11Enrique Gonzalez*7.32 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
9.10Miguel Pantoja*7.42 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
10.10Jeremiah Lukes*7.47 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Bret Dannis7.16 PRUnattachedJan 0610th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite
2.10Carson Vaske*7.67 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
3.10Malik Nixson*7.84 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
4.10Matt George*7.98 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
5.9Quinn Pleskovitch*8.29 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
6.9Max Ruppert*8.34 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Bret Dannis22.53UnattachedJan 0610th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite
2.12A.J. Ramson*24.73 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
3.11Nic Davy*24.76 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
4.10Carson Vaske*24.83 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
5.11Alejendro Ochoa*25.08 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
6.11Kobie Webb*25.44 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
7.11Austin Hatcher*25.69 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
8.10Matt George*26.38 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
9.9Francisco Perez*27.31 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
10.10Jeremiah Lukes*27.52 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Alejendro Ochoa*55.17ILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
2.11Nic Davy*55.88 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3.11Austin Hatcher*56.32 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
4.10Jesse Casas*57.14 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
5.11Jase Cole*58.37 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
6.9Austin Godwin*1:00.36 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
7.11Drezdan Dale*1:02.08 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
8.9Quinn Pleskovitch*1:02.87 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
9.12Jack Mertes*1:02.90 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
10.9Francisco Perez*1:03.86 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Adrian Jones*2:09.15 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
2.10Rafael Pantoja*2:18.36 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
3.10Logan Johnson*2:19.25 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
4.12Matthew Ambrose*2:21.11 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
5.11Jase Cole*2:24.12 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
6.11Oscar Escatel*2:57.76 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
7.9Ricardo Valdez*3:10.94 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Logan Johnson*5:02.85 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
2.12Danny Rodriguez*5:07.81 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
3.10Tony Pethtel*5:29.31 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
4.10Matt Robinson*5:52.53 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
5.11Alex Warrick*5:55.24 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
6.9James Ator*6:04.77 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Logan Schaefer*10:55.16 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
2.10Tony Pethtel*11:39.80 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
3.11Alex Warrick*12:33.61 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Austin Hatcher*8.55 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
2.10Rafael Pantoja*10.33 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Bret Dannis*7.87 PRUnattachedFeb 17University of Kentucky HS Invitational
2.12Jack Mertes*11.38ILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
3.11Erick Garcia*11.98ILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
4.10Matt Robinson*12.43 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
9Jon Lemmer*12.43 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Devon Poggi
Matt George
Malik Nixson
Carson Vaske*
1:40.69ILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
2.Miguel Pantoja
Jeremiah Lukes
Isaac Beals
Aiden Webb*
1:51.83ILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Adrian Jones
Rafael Pantoja
Miguel Pantoja
Aiden Webb*
4:05.62ILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
2.Drezdan Dale
Jack Mertes
Austin Godwin
Jesse Casas*
4:07.56ILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Bryce Peacher*43' 0.5ILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
2.10Adam Kofoid*39' 5 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
3.11Patrick Zimbelman*35' 8 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
4.9Carson Mrowicki*34' 1 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
5.11Jovanni Hopper*29' 7 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
6.10Frankie Just*28' 8 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
7.10Logan Turigliatti*27' 8 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Logan Glynn*5' 2ILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Chandlar Ifft14' 5.25 PRUnattachedFeb 04Big River Running HS Indoor Series Meet #2
2.10Dan Grant*9' 6 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
11Erick Garcia*9' 6 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
4.10Riley McCurdy*9' 0 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tre Rathbun*20' 8ILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
2.11Kobie Webb*20' 1 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
3.10Jesse Casas*19' 2.5 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
4.11Nic Davy*19' 2 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
5.11Jase Cole*18' 8.5 PRILMorrisFeb 16WWS vs Bartlett, Morris HS, Naperville Central
6.9Aiden Webb*16' 5.5 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
7.10Miguel Pantoja*16' 2ILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
8.10Jeremiah Lukes*15' 8.5 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
9.10Jordan Strange*13' 3.75 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Tre Rathbun*39' 7.5 PRILStreator (Twp.)Feb 17Plainfield South Boys Invitational
2.10Carson Vaske*32' 9.5 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
3.10Malik Nixson*31' 10 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
4.10Jordan Strange*29' 9 PRILLasalle-PeruFeb 17Auburn HS Boys Track and Field Invitational #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.