Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.10Finnigan Schirmer6.59 PRILMarengoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
2.10Vondarious Gordon6.62 PRILNorth ChicagoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
3.11Michael Kurtenbach6.76 PRILBelvidereMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
4.9Christian Johnson6.92 PRILMundelein (Carmel)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
5.12Keenan Brummett7.01 PRILHarvardMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
10Darius Lewers7.01 PRILFreeportMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
7.12James Stefo7.08ILMundelein (Carmel)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
8.12De'Quan Leonard7.09 PRILNorth ChicagoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
9.12Jadon Kozin7.13 PRILMarengoMar 14Gary Egler Boys Indoor Invitational
10.12William Sheriff7.14 PRILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.10Vondarious Gordon7.24 PRILNorth ChicagoMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
2.10Finnigan Schirmer7.36 PRILMarengoMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
3.10Darius Lewers7.44 PRILFreeportMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
4.11Keith Webb7.54 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
11Colton Ervin7.54 PRILMarengoFeb 23Huntley Boys Invite 2018
6.10Josh Petalber7.55 PRILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
7.9Brandon Walker7.58 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
8.12Jadon Kozin7.60 PRILMarengoFeb 23Huntley Boys Invite 2018
12King Stevenson7.60 PRILFreeportMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
10.11Luca Dal Santo7.62 PRILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Finnigan Schirmer22.60 PRILMarengoMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
2.11Michael Kurtenbach23.34 PRILBelvidereMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
3.12Jacob Unze24.10ILMundelein (Carmel)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
4.12Jadon Kozin24.12 PRILMarengoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
5.10Vondarious Gordon24.14 PRILNorth ChicagoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
6.12Kevin Joplin24.37 PRILNorth ChicagoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
7.12Kalen Murray24.39 PRILBelvidereMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
8.12William Sheriff24.67ILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
9.9Brandon Walker24.68 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
10.11Armoni Rogers24.83 PRILNorth ChicagoMar 082018 NLCC Boys & Girls Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jadon Kozin53.43 PRILMarengoMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
2.10Patric Natindim54.25 PRILSt. ViatorMar 24Fast Times Invitational
3.12Michael Steadman54.43 PRILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
4.11Luke Duenas54.78 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
5.12Jesse Mendoza54.84ILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
6.12Richard Rinka55.14 PRILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
7.10Aiden Filetti55.63 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
8.12Colton Johnson55.70 PRILByronMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
9.11Nathan Peters56.57 PRILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
10.12Alex Leonard57.41 PRILMarengoFeb 23Huntley Boys Invite 2018
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Nicholas Degroot2:00.17 PRILRichmond (R.-Burton)Feb 17University of Kentucky HS Invitational
2.10Patric Natindim2:06.51 PRILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
3.12Luke Chernick2:06.73 PRILByronMar 09Byron Boys First Chance Meet
4.12Colton Johnson2:08.49 PRILByronMar 09Byron Boys First Chance Meet
5.12Richard Rinka2:10.91 PRILSt. ViatorMar 02Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational
6.12Alex Leonard2:13.18ILMarengoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
7.12Riley Hotchkiss2:13.64 PRILMarengoFeb 23Huntley Boys Invite 2018
8.11Will Carlson2:14.14 PRILByronMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
9.12Anthony Thomas2:16.21 PRILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
10.9Joseph Pina2:16.32 PRILByronMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Patric Natindim4:37.77 PRILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
2.12Tim Bertulis4:48.87ILJohnsburgFeb 23Antioch Indoor Track & Field Invitational
3.10Chris Metz4:53.09 PRILFreeportMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
4.12Blake Walters4:55.89 PRILNorth BooneMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
5.10Connor Yunk4:56.37 PRILNorth BooneMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
6.12John Leininger4:56.94 PRILSt. ViatorMar 24Fast Times Invitational
7.11Diego Cruz4:57.94 PRILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
8.12Phillip Mueller4:58.08ILFreeportMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
9.12Kris Segura5:03.02 PRILBelvidereMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
10.12Anthony Thomas5:03.51 PRILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Tim Bertulis9:55.86 PRILJohnsburgMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
2.11Julio Arellano-Zapata10:08.81 PRILWoodstockMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
3.12John Leininger10:30.45 PRILSt. ViatorMar 24Fast Times Invitational
4.12Alex Slack10:40.44 PRILMundelein (Carmel)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
5.9Luke Chaffin10:58.88 PRILMarengoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
6.12Jacob Taylor11:01.37 PRILBelvidereMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
7.10Ethan Kirk11:11.96 PRILByronMar 13Byron Co-Ed Indoor Open
8.12Kris Segura11:15.07ILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
9.11Diego Cruz11:25.24 PRILWoodstockMar 14Gary Egler Boys Indoor Invitational
10.11Jason Pichardo11:30.95 PRILHarvardMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jaden Johnson7.82 PRILFreeportMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
2.10Finnigan Schirmer7.97 PRILMarengoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
3.10Xavier Holloway8.31 PRILFreeportMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
4.12Joe Grover8.32 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 07Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
5.9Leo Adami8.67 PRILByronMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
6.10Elijah Pena8.91 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 07Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
7.9Tanner Hurless9.21 PRILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
8.10Liam Spear9.40 PRILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
9.12Mauro Acosta9.70 PRILJohnsburgMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
10.12Carlos Castillo9.75 PRILHarvardMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Deion McShane8.18 PRILFreeportMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
2.10Finnigan Schirmer8.55 PRILMarengoMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
3.12Joe Grover8.84 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
4.11Jaden Johnson8.90ILFreeportMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
5.10Elijah Pena9.03 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
6.10Xavier Holloway9.22 PRILFreeportMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
7.11Carter Coalson10.73 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
8.12Sevan Ozartun, jr11.23 PRILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
9.12Jake Ozartun11.63 PRILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:38.78ILFreeportMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
2.Relay Team1:39.84ILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
3.Nate Sciarro
Aidan Jacobs
Tanner Heidtke
Adrian Fernandez
1:40.09ILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
4.Relay Team1:40.56ILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
5.De'Quan Leonard
Kevin Joplin
Josiah Bouie
Vondarious Gordon
1:40.60ILNorth ChicagoMar 082018 NLCC Boys & Girls Indoor Championships
6.William Sheriff
Jeremy Yoder
Jeremiah Hare VIII
William Walberg
1:40.88ILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
7.Relay Team1:41.49ILMarengoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
8.Relay Team1:46.03ILHarvardMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
9.Relay Team1:46.29ILByronMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
10.Relay Team1:46.42ILJohnsburgMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:43.68ILMundelein (Carmel)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
2.Richard Rinka
Nathan Peters
Matthew Goss
Michael Steadman
3:43.73ILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
3.Relay Team3:44.19ILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
4.Relay Team3:47.50ILByronMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
5.Relay Team3:47.78ILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
6.Relay Team3:47.81ILFreeportMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
7.Adam Thomas
Aidan Jacobs
Harrison Saville
Anthony Serpe
3:54.31ILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
8.Relay Team3:55.60ILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
9.Relay Team4:00.32ILJohnsburgMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
10.Relay Team4:03.62ILNorth BooneMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:24.05ILByronMar 24Illinois Top Times 2A Championships
2.Relay Team8:59.40ILFreeportMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
3.Relay Team9:07.37ILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
4.Relay Team9:17.39ILMundelein (Carmel)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
5.Aidan Schleutermann
Adam Thomas
Jack Hansen
Carter Hansen
9:18.94ILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
6.Relay Team9:19.84ILMarengoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
7.Relay Team9:22.43ILNorth BooneMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
8.Matthew Goss
Daniel Dababneh
Tyler Oberbroeckling
John Leininger
9:30.47ILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
9.Relay Team9:31.94ILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
10.Relay Team9:53.20ILHarvardMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Athan Huelskamp44' 8 PRILSt. ViatorMar 24Fast Times Invitational
2.12Jake Peterson42' 5ILBelvidereMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
3.12Garrett Turner41' 9 PRILNorth ChicagoMar 082018 NLCC Boys & Girls Indoor Championships
4.12Angel Rea41' 0 PRILWoodstockMar 14Gary Egler Boys Indoor Invitational
5.12Andrew Madsen40' 5.5 PRILMarengoMar 14Gary Egler Boys Indoor Invitational
6.11Danny Cubert40' 4 PRILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
7.10Isaiah Walker-Batt-east40' 3.5 PRILFreeportMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
8.12James Dixon39' 8.5 PRILMarengoMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
9.12Eddie Rivas39' 5 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 07Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
10.11Dillon Meier39' 1 PRILNorth BooneMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Aaron Shepard6' 2 PRILMarengoFeb 23Huntley Boys Invite 2018
2.10Tim Milner5' 10 PRILMundelein (Carmel)Feb 25I.C.O.P.S. Invitational
10Aiden Filetti5' 10 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
4.11Michael Kurtenbach5' 8 PRILBelvidereMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
10Ethan Patterson5' 8 PRILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
6.11Paris O'Bryant5' 6 PRILFreeportMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
7.9Garrison Herendeen5' 4 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
12Daniel Francis5' 4 PRILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
12Adam Steeves5' 4 PRILByronMar 13Byron Co-Ed Indoor Open
10.9Logan Chanthalansy5' 3 PRILMarengoMar 14Gary Egler Boys Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Collin Heidenreich13' 0 PRILFreeportMar 10Byron Boys Indoor "Preview" Meet
2.11Sam Wahler12' 0 PRILMundelein (Carmel)Mar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
11Austin Hausen12' 0 PRILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
4.11Samuel Wahlers11' 6 PRILMundelein (Carmel)Feb 25I.C.O.P.S. Invitational
5.12Matt Tobin11' 0 PRILJohnsburgMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
6.12Jonah Pearson10' 0 PRILByronMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
7.10Alek Stranberg9' 1 PRILByronMar 13Byron Co-Ed Indoor Open
8.11Brady Conway9' 0 PRILJohnsburgMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
10Brandon Childers9' 0 PRILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
12Sevan Ozartun, jr9' 0 PRILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
11Kentaro Lim9' 0 PRILSt. ViatorMar 24Fast Times Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Michael Kurtenbach21' 4.75 PRILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
2.10Nate Sciarro20' 7.25 PRILWoodstockMar 17Nelson/Daniel Classic (Large School)
3.11Caleb Henderson20' 6.5 PRILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
4.12Eric Konitski19' 10.5 PRILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
5.12Keenan Brummett19' 9.5 PRILHarvardMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
6.11Paris O'Bryant19' 7.25 PRILFreeportMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
12Jeremy Yoder19' 7.25ILSt. ViatorMar 17Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
8.11Luke Duenas19' 6 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 07Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational
9.12Ryan Stephens19' 4 PRILHarvardMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
10Austin Ziemann19' 4 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kalen Murray44' 9.75 PRILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
2.10Elijah Pena42' 4.5 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
3.12Daniel Francis39' 0.25ILBelvidereMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
4.10Gavin White37' 6.5 PRILWoodstockMar 14Gary Egler Boys Indoor Invitational
5.10Braden Droessler37' 5.5 PRILRockford (Boylan Catholic)Mar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
6.11Blake Eder37' 1.5 PRILByronMar 09Byron Boys First Chance Meet
7.11Carter Coalson36' 2 PRILWoodstock (North)Mar 17Huntley Boys Last Chance
8.12Ryan Stephens36' 0 PRILHarvardMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
9.12Carlos Castillo35' 10.5 PRILHarvardMar 17Byron Indoor Classic
10.12King Stevenson35' 8.75 PRILFreeportMar 14NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.